Season:
2010 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2004
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Montana Ricks
7.04
PR
Feb 13
NJSIAA Central & South Group 1 State Sectionals
2.
12
Christopher Gironda
7.08
PR
Jan 23
Union County Individual Championship
3.
10
Christopher Contardo
7.12
Jan 23
Union County Individual Championship
4.
11
Alex Sherman
7.42
Jan 23
Union County Individual Championship
5.
12
Nicholas Webber
7.45
PR
Dec 22
31st Dick DeSchriver Invitational
6.
12
John Quinn
7.56
Dec 22
31st Dick DeSchriver Invitational
7.
10
Kenneth Damis
7.60
Dec 30
Pietrewicz Polar Bear Invitational
300 Meters
1.
12
Montana Ricks
38.84
PR
Dec 22
31st Dick DeSchriver Invitational
2.
10
Christopher Contardo
41.28
PR
Dec 22
31st Dick DeSchriver Invitational
3.
10
Devind Kullar
41.85
PR
Dec 22
31st Dick DeSchriver Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Montana Ricks
55.21
PR
Jan 23
Union County Individual Championship
2.
11
Matt Garvin
57.19
PR
Jan 23
Union County Individual Championship
3.
12
Nicholas Webber
57.50
PR
Jan 23
Union County Individual Championship
4.
11
Alex Sherman
59.35
PR
Feb 13
NJSIAA Central & South Group 1 State Sectionals
600 Meters
1.
10
Everett Price
1:28.89
Dec 30
Pietrewicz Polar Bear Invitational
2.
12
Brian McGovern
1:32.60
PR
Dec 30
Pietrewicz Polar Bear Invitational
3.
11
Lev Litichevskiy
1:35.53
Dec 30
Pietrewicz Polar Bear Invitational
4.
9
Christopher Aresco
1:37.91
Dec 22
31st Dick DeSchriver Invitational
5.
11
Matt Garvin
1:38.16
PR
Dec 22
31st Dick DeSchriver Invitational
6.
12
Samuel Rottenberg
1:38.21
PR
Dec 22
31st Dick DeSchriver Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Brian McGovern
2:06.61
PR
Feb 13
NJSIAA Central & South Group 1 State Sectionals
2.
11
Anthony Therattil
2:19.49
Jan 23
Union County Individual Championship
3.
9
Christopher Aresco
2:23.97
Feb 13
NJSIAA Central & South Group 1 State Sectionals
1000 Meters
1.
12
Brian McGovern
2:46.50
PR
Dec 30
Pietrewicz Polar Bear Invitational
2.
11
Lev Litichevskiy
2:58.13
Dec 30
Pietrewicz Polar Bear Invitational
3.
9
Christopher Aresco
3:05.44
PR
Dec 30
Pietrewicz Polar Bear Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
10
Everett Price
4:23.39
Feb 20
NJSIAA Groups 1 & 4 State Championships
2.
12
Brian McGovern
4:37.02
PR
Feb 20
NJSIAA Groups 1 & 4 State Championships
3.
11
Lev Litichevskiy
4:46.53
PR
Feb 13
NJSIAA Central & South Group 1 State Sectionals
4.
11
Anthony Therattil
5:24.25
Dec 30
Pietrewicz Polar Bear Invitational
5.
12
Samuel Rottenberg
5:38.66
PR
Dec 30
Pietrewicz Polar Bear Invitational
1 Mile
1.
10
Everett Price
4:24.31
Feb 23
Eastern States Championship
3200 Meters
1.
10
Everett Price
9:49.57
PR
Feb 13
NJSIAA Central & South Group 1 State Sectionals
2.
11
Lev Litichevskiy
10:44.80
PR
Feb 13
NJSIAA Central & South Group 1 State Sectionals
3.
11
Anthony Therattil
11:40.55
PR
Feb 13
NJSIAA Central & South Group 1 State Sectionals
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Nicholas Webber
9.06
PR
Feb 13
NJSIAA Central & South Group 1 State Sectionals
2.
11
Jean Michel Ake
9.55
Feb 13
NJSIAA Central & South Group 1 State Sectionals
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:41.49
Dec 19
Wayne Gardiner Holiday Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Montana Ricks
Christopher Gironda
Nicholas Webber
Brian McGovern
3:42.04
Feb 20
NJSIAA Groups 1 & 4 State Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
3:47.12
Dec 19
Wayne Gardiner Holiday Relays
3.
-
Montana Ricks
Christopher Gironda
Matt Garvin
Devind Kullar
3:49.63
Jan 23
Union County Individual Championship
4.
-
Matt Garvin
Chris Aresco
Anthony Therattil
Samuel Rottenberg
4:01.57
Jan 17
NJSIAA Relay Championships [15-17]
5.
9
Chris Aresco
Michael Closs
Conor Pellas
Ashim Gudwani
4:12.79
Dec 19
Wayne Gardiner Holiday Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Brian McGovern
Lev Litichevskiy
Anthony Therattil
Everett Price
8:48.31
Dec 19
Wayne Gardiner Holiday Relays
2.
-
David McMahon
Lev Litichevskiy
Anthony Therattil
Chris Aresco
9:05.28
Jan 17
NJSIAA Relay Championships [15-17]
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Montana Ricks
Christopher Gironda
Nicholas Webber
Everett Price
3:47.81
Jan 17
NJSIAA Relay Championships [15-17]
2.
-
Relay Team
4:18.28
Dec 19
Wayne Gardiner Holiday Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Brian McGovern
Montana Ricks
Lev Litichevskiy
Everett Price
11:04.60
Jan 17
NJSIAA Relay Championships [15-17]
2.
-
Brian McGovern
Anthony Therattil
Lev Litichevskiy
Everett Price
11:24.32
Dec 19
Wayne Gardiner Holiday Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Daniel Barletta
44' 8.25
PR
Dec 22
31st Dick DeSchriver Invitational
2.
11
Richard Nelson
40' 11
PR
Jan 23
Union County Individual Championship
3.
9
Bryan Arroyo
35' 2.25
Jan 23
Union County Individual Championship
4.
10
John Esposito
25' 7
PR
Dec 22
31st Dick DeSchriver Invitational
High Jump
1.
10
Devind Kullar
5' 3
PR
Dec 30
Pietrewicz Polar Bear Invitational
2.
10
Kenneth Damis
5' 2
Feb 13
NJSIAA Central & South Group 1 State Sectionals
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Jenna Fay
8.00
PR
Jan 23
Union County Individual Championship
2.
12
Anna Rose Gellert
8.09
PR
Jan 23
Union County Individual Championship
3.
10
Christina Gellert
8.37
PR
Jan 23
Union County Individual Championship
4.
10
Kathy McCoy
8.99
PR
Dec 30
Pietrewicz Polar Bear Invitational
300 Meters
1.
12
Anna Rose Gellert
46.80
PR
Dec 22
31st Dick DeSchriver Invitational
2.
12
Jenna Fay
46.88
PR
Dec 22
31st Dick DeSchriver Invitational
3.
9
Olivia Arent
49.97
Dec 22
31st Dick DeSchriver Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Sarah Leonard
1:07.01
PR
Jan 23
Union County Individual Championship
2.
12
Anna Rose Gellert
1:07.11
PR
Feb 13
NJSIAA Central & South Group 1 State Sectionals
3.
11
Rebecca Schendt
1:10.24
PR
Feb 13
NJSIAA Central & South Group 1 State Sectionals
4.
12
Jenna Fay
1:10.95
PR
Jan 23
Union County Individual Championship
5.
10
Nicole Saitta
1:11.53
Jan 23
Union County Individual Championship
600 Meters
1.
12
Sarah Leonard
1:51.39
PR
Dec 30
Pietrewicz Polar Bear Invitational
2.
10
Christina Gellert
1:58.19
PR
Dec 22
31st Dick DeSchriver Invitational
3.
10
Nicole Saitta
1:59.81
PR
Dec 22
31st Dick DeSchriver Invitational
4.
11
Jennifer Closs
1:59.82
PR
Dec 30
Pietrewicz Polar Bear Invitational
5.
12
Lauren Bulzacchelli
1:59.96
PR
Dec 30
Pietrewicz Polar Bear Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Rebecca Schendt
2:42.78
PR
Jan 23
Union County Individual Championship
2.
12
Sarah Leonard
2:43.16
Feb 13
NJSIAA Central & South Group 1 State Sectionals
3.
12
Lauren Bulzacchelli
2:49.46
PR
Jan 23
Union County Individual Championship
1000 Meters
1.
11
Jennifer Closs
3:47.26
PR
Dec 30
Pietrewicz Polar Bear Invitational
2.
12
Lauren Bulzacchelli
3:53.85
PR
Dec 30
Pietrewicz Polar Bear Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
10
Courtney Connolly
5:48.42
Feb 13
NJSIAA Central & South Group 1 State Sectionals
2.
12
Kristen Lucid
6:11.58
PR
Dec 22
31st Dick DeSchriver Invitational
3.
10
Jennifer Meagher
6:36.98
Dec 30
Pietrewicz Polar Bear Invitational
4.
12
Linds Wilderotter
7:10.31
PR
Dec 22
31st Dick DeSchriver Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Kristen Lucid
13:29.14
Feb 13
NJSIAA Central & South Group 1 State Sectionals
2.
10
Jennifer Meagher
14:49.05
Jan 23
Union County Individual Championship
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Allison Boyle
10.16
Dec 30
Pietrewicz Polar Bear Invitational
2.
9
Olivia Arent
10.75
Dec 22
31st Dick DeSchriver Invitational
3.
10
Courtney Connolly
10.97
PR
Dec 22
31st Dick DeSchriver Invitational
4.
11
Jennifer Closs
10.99
Dec 22
31st Dick DeSchriver Invitational
5.
10
Christina Gellert
11.01
Feb 13
NJSIAA Central & South Group 1 State Sectionals
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:59.50
Dec 19
Wayne Gardiner Holiday Relays
2.
-
Jenna Fay
Anna Rose Gellert
Christina Gellert
Allison Boyle
2:00.10
Jan 17
NJSIAA Relay Championships [15-17]
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Sarah Leonard
Anna Rose Gellert
Christina Gellert
Courtney Connolly
4:32.49
Jan 23
Union County Individual Championship
2.
-
Relay Team
4:34.76
Feb 13
NJSIAA Central & South Group 1 State Sectionals
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
11:08.42
Dec 22
31st Dick DeSchriver Invitational
2.
-
Lauren Bulzacchelli
Jennifer Closs
Kristen Lucid
Olivia Arent
11:20.37
Jan 17
NJSIAA Relay Championships [15-17]
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Nicole Saitta
Jenna Fay
Allison Boyle
Rebecca Schendt
4:56.97
Jan 17
NJSIAA Relay Championships [15-17]
2.
-
Relay Team
5:02.94
Dec 19
Wayne Gardiner Holiday Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Rebecca Schendt
Nicole Saitta
Sarah Leonard
Courtney Connolly
14:23.58
Jan 17
NJSIAA Relay Championships [15-17]
2.
-
Relay Team
14:51.31
Dec 19
Wayne Gardiner Holiday Relays
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
-
Allison Boyle
Jennifer Closs
Olivia Arent
Christina Gellert
38.74
Jan 17
NJSIAA Relay Championships [15-17]
2.
-
Relay Team
38.83
Dec 19
Wayne Gardiner Holiday Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Madison Ricks
35' 10.5
Feb 20
NJSIAA Groups 1 & 4 State Championships
2.
9
Juliette Minahan
19' 0.5
PR
Jan 17
NJSIAA Relay Championships [15-17]
3.
11
Noelle Verrusio
17' 4.5
PR
Jan 23
Union County Individual Championship
High Jump
1.
11
Alexa Morang
4' 10
PR
Jan 23
Union County Individual Championship
2.
9
Nicole Aneiros
4' 6
Jan 23
Union County Individual Championship
*Recent improvement