Season:
2014 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2007
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Anthony Guarino
6.72
PR
Feb 20
NJSIAA Group 3 Championships
2.
11
Elijah Case
7.06
PR
Feb 8
NJSIAA North II Group 3 Sectionals
3.
11
Ben Williams
7.09
Feb 8
NJSIAA North II Group 3 Sectionals
400 Meters
1.
11
Anthony Guarino
51.39
PR
Feb 20
NJSIAA Group 3 Championships
2.
12
Kiyair Lambert
53.56
PR
Jan 18
Kutztown Golden Bear HS Invitational
800 Meters
1.
10
Evan Corman
2:07.08
PR
Feb 8
NJSIAA North II Group 3 Sectionals
2.
-
Jason Holman
2:31.60
PR
Jan 18
Kutztown Golden Bear HS Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Jake Birkhahn
4:57.99
PR
Feb 8
NJSIAA North II Group 3 Sectionals
2.
11
Stuart Bibeau
4:59.21
PR
Feb 8
NJSIAA North II Group 3 Sectionals
3.
10
Brody Merker
5:38.65
Jan 18
Kutztown Golden Bear HS Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
11
Doug Wrede
10:08.28
Jan 18
Kutztown Golden Bear HS Invitational
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Kiyair Lambert
7.69
PR
Mar 1
NJSIAA Meet of Champions
2.
12
Steve El Eshaky
8.15
PR
Feb 20
NJSIAA Group 3 Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:54.58
Jan 18
Kutztown Golden Bear HS Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Kiyair Lambert
Steve El Eshaky
Joe Vesey
Anthony Guarino
3:35.35
Feb 20
NJSIAA Group 3 Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Kyle Boylan
42' 8
PR
Feb 20
NJSIAA Group 3 Championships
2.
-
Zachary Zacharis
13' 6
PR
Jan 18
Kutztown Golden Bear HS Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
11
Anthony Guarino
44' 11
PR
Feb 24
Eastern States Indoor Championships
2.
11
Elijah Case
41' 7.5
PR
Jan 18
Kutztown Golden Bear HS Invitational
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
9
Jessica Manners
7.95
Feb 8
NJSIAA North II Group 3 Sectionals
2.
10
Ewurakua Dawson-Amoah
8.32
PR
Feb 8
NJSIAA North II Group 3 Sectionals
400 Meters
1.
10
Amira Sparks
1:04.37
PR
Feb 8
NJSIAA North II Group 3 Sectionals
2.
11
Lila Samuelson
1:07.70
PR
Feb 8
NJSIAA North II Group 3 Sectionals
3.
-
Aubrey Edwards
1:16.53
Jan 18
Kutztown Golden Bear HS Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Malaika Sparks
2:30.09
PR
Feb 8
NJSIAA North II Group 3 Sectionals
2.
11
Katelyn Koluch
2:36.20
PR
Feb 8
NJSIAA North II Group 3 Sectionals
3.
11
Alyssa Ayala
2:49.34
PR
Feb 8
NJSIAA North II Group 3 Sectionals
1600 Meters
1.
12
Sam Haley
5:46.99
PR
Feb 8
NJSIAA North II Group 3 Sectionals
2.
12
Malaika Sparks
6:03.81
PR
Jan 18
Kutztown Golden Bear HS Invitational
3.
11
Emily Halm
6:18.46
PR
Feb 8
NJSIAA North II Group 3 Sectionals
4.
11
Brooke Kocsis
6:33.46
PR
Feb 8
NJSIAA North II Group 3 Sectionals
3000 Meters
1.
12
Roxanne Novo
11:44.56
PR
Jan 18
Kutztown Golden Bear HS Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Roxanne Novo
12:20.08
PR
Feb 8
NJSIAA North II Group 3 Sectionals
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
2:19.42
Jan 18
Kutztown Golden Bear HS Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Ewurakua Dawson-Amoah
Amira Sparks
Amanda Bilas
Tara Murphy
4:57.88
Feb 8
NJSIAA North II Group 3 Sectionals
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
12:39.68
Jan 18
Kutztown Golden Bear HS Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Selena Greenleaf
25' 10
Feb 8
NJSIAA North II Group 3 Sectionals
2.
11
Gabrielle Taylor
23' 0
PR
Feb 8
NJSIAA North II Group 3 Sectionals
3.
10
Sabrina Headrington
20' 1.5
Feb 8
NJSIAA North II Group 3 Sectionals
Pole Vault
1.
11
Emily Asewicz
7' 0
PR
Jan 18
Kutztown Golden Bear HS Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
11
Lila Samuelson
29' 2.75
PR
Jan 18
Kutztown Golden Bear HS Invitational
*Recent improvement