Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Miles Fye-Moore
10.89
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 3
2.
12
Isaiah Miranda
11.42
PR
May 6
Mercer Coaches Classic
3.
11
Julian Zhang
11.59
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 3
200 Meters
1.
12
Miles Fye-Moore
22.03
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 3
2.
10
Myles Williamson
23.50
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 3
3.
11
Julian Zhang
23.63
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 3
4.
12
Isaiah Miranda
23.92
PR
Apr 15
The College of New Jersey HS Open
5.
11
Tirtho Banerjee
24.39
Apr 15
The College of New Jersey HS Open
400 Meters
1.
12
Evan Francis
52.41
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 3
2.
9
Ahmed Elmogi
54.52
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 3
3.
11
Tirtho Banerjee
55.25
PR
May 6
Mercer Coaches Classic
4.
12
Rohan Vakacharla
56.57
May 6
Mercer Coaches Classic
5.
12
Kent DePasquale
56.88
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 3
800 Meters
1.
11
Atharv Kulkarni
1:55.98
Jun 3
NJSIAA Group 3 Championships
2.
9
Luke Johnson
1:58.82
Jun 3
NJSIAA Group 3 Championships
3.
11
Matthew SantaMaria
2:01.89
May 6
Mercer Coaches Classic
4.
12
Shaun Robinson
2:04.97
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 3
5.
12
Rahul Nathan
2:05.47
PR
May 6
Mercer Coaches Classic
1600 Meters
1.
9
Luke Johnson
4:19.07
May 31
Holmdel Twilight Season Ender
2.
11
Matthew SantaMaria
4:19.61
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Group 3 Championships
3.
11
Atharv Kulkarni
4:19.64
May 31
Holmdel Twilight Season Ender
4.
11
Pranod Gottipatti
4:32.79
May 31
Holmdel Twilight Season Ender
5.
12
Shaun Robinson
4:33.41
PR
May 31
Holmdel Twilight Season Ender
6.
10
Ted Braun
4:42.57
PR
May 31
Holmdel Twilight Season Ender
7.
12
Vincent Chan
4:44.56
May 31
Holmdel Twilight Season Ender
8.
12
Rahul Nathan
4:45.78
PR
May 31
Holmdel Twilight Season Ender
9.
11
Evan Hughes
4:49.53
May 31
Holmdel Twilight Season Ender
10.
9
Ashrith Rachakunta
4:52.28
May 31
Holmdel Twilight Season Ender
11.
9
Jonathan Patullo
4:55.70
May 31
Holmdel Twilight Season Ender
12.
11
Kenta Cojerian
4:57.17
PR
May 31
Holmdel Twilight Season Ender
13.
9
Ajith Amba
4:58.59
PR
May 31
Holmdel Twilight Season Ender
14.
10
Andrew Kemeklis
4:59.66
PR
May 31
Holmdel Twilight Season Ender
15.
12
Sagar Doshi
5:03.81
May 31
Holmdel Twilight Season Ender
16.
11
Sid Deepak
5:03.92
PR
May 31
Holmdel Twilight Season Ender
17.
11
Jeffrey Yang
5:07.64
May 31
Holmdel Twilight Season Ender
18.
10
Corvin Cahnbley
5:08.59
May 31
Holmdel Twilight Season Ender
19.
9
Ahmed Elmogi
5:09.32
PR
May 31
Holmdel Twilight Season Ender
20.
9
Jasper Xian
5:09.38
May 31
Holmdel Twilight Season Ender
21.
10
Venkatesh Gunaselh
5:11.67
May 31
Holmdel Twilight Season Ender
22.
12
Akshay Badade
5:12.61
May 31
Holmdel Twilight Season Ender
23.
11
Nikhil Parchuri
5:13.17
May 31
Holmdel Twilight Season Ender
24.
10
Oscar Lee
5:13.48
PR
May 31
Holmdel Twilight Season Ender
25.
9
Liam Kelso
5:13.61
PR
May 31
Holmdel Twilight Season Ender
26.
10
Benjamin Adams
5:15.41
PR
May 31
Holmdel Twilight Season Ender
27.
9
Eric Lin
5:15.53
May 31
Holmdel Twilight Season Ender
28.
9
Zaki Najeeb
5:16.44
May 31
Holmdel Twilight Season Ender
29.
-
Pranav Nair
5:19.11
PR
May 31
Holmdel Twilight Season Ender
30.
12
Rohan Vakacharla
5:19.51
PR
May 31
Holmdel Twilight Season Ender
31.
10
Noah Choe
5:24.93
PR
May 31
Holmdel Twilight Season Ender
32.
10
Akshit Dewan
5:25.64
May 31
Holmdel Twilight Season Ender
33.
9
Daniel Neidfeldt
5:44.44
May 31
Holmdel Twilight Season Ender
34.
9
Mikey Redavid
5:44.52
PR
May 31
Holmdel Twilight Season Ender
35.
-
Daniel Light
5:50.35
PR
May 31
Holmdel Twilight Season Ender
36.
-
Noah Pofliet
5:56.72
PR
May 31
Holmdel Twilight Season Ender
37.
-
Tej Patel
5:58.47
PR
May 31
Holmdel Twilight Season Ender
38.
9
Dylan Alphonso
5:59.20
PR
May 31
Holmdel Twilight Season Ender
39.
-
Arziki Delauny
5:59.73
PR
May 31
Holmdel Twilight Season Ender
40.
-
Vihaan Kedia
6:00.06
PR
May 31
Holmdel Twilight Season Ender
41.
9
Vivek Sathyanarayanan
6:16.92
May 31
Holmdel Twilight Season Ender
42.
9
Vijay Talluri
7:07.97
PR
May 31
Holmdel Twilight Season Ender
43.
-
Ajay Parhasarathy
7:58.21
PR
May 31
Holmdel Twilight Season Ender
1 Mile
1.
11
Atharv Kulkarni
4:25.52
PR
May 6
Mercer Coaches Classic
2.
9
Luke Johnson
4:25.66
PR
May 6
Mercer Coaches Classic
3.
10
Vedang Lad
4:29.44
PR
May 6
Mercer Coaches Classic
3200 Meters
1.
11
Matthew SantaMaria
9:12.84
Jun 10
NJSIAA Meet of Champions
2.
10
Vedang Lad
9:21.15
Jun 3
NJSIAA Group 3 Championships
3.
11
Atharv Kulkarni
9:43.35
PR
Apr 20
Cherokee Night of 3200's
4.
11
Pranod Gottipatti
9:55.24
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 3
5.
12
Joshua Forrest
9:55.98
PR
May 6
Holmdel Twilight Series - Night of 3200s
6.
12
Shaun Robinson
10:24.28
PR
Apr 20
Cherokee Night of 3200's
7.
12
Vincent Chan
10:35.37
Apr 20
Cherokee Night of 3200's
8.
9
Stanley Jian
10:38.58
PR
Apr 20
Cherokee Night of 3200's
9.
12
Rahul Nathan
10:39.62
PR
Apr 20
Cherokee Night of 3200's
10.
10
Connor Lundy
10:46.23
May 6
Holmdel Twilight Series - Night of 3200s
11.
12
Sagar Doshi
10:56.11
PR
Apr 20
Cherokee Night of 3200's
12.
9
Ajith Amba
11:07.05
PR
Apr 20
Cherokee Night of 3200's
13.
11
Jeffrey Yang
11:31.58
PR
Apr 20
Cherokee Night of 3200's
14.
9
Jonathan Patullo
11:35.68
Apr 20
Cherokee Night of 3200's
15.
10
Corvin Cahnbley
11:35.84
Apr 20
Cherokee Night of 3200's
16.
11
Sid Deepak
11:39.61
Apr 20
Cherokee Night of 3200's
17.
10
Oscar Lee
11:42.68
PR
Apr 20
Cherokee Night of 3200's
18.
10
Benjamin Adams
11:47.05
PR
Apr 20
Cherokee Night of 3200's
19.
9
Jasper Xian
11:48.21
Apr 20
Cherokee Night of 3200's
20.
9
Liam Kelso
11:48.42
PR
Apr 20
Cherokee Night of 3200's
21.
10
Andrew Kemeklis
11:55.64
PR
Apr 20
Cherokee Night of 3200's
22.
9
Zaki Najeeb
11:58.79
Apr 20
Cherokee Night of 3200's
23.
9
Eric Lin
12:07.96
Apr 20
Cherokee Night of 3200's
24.
10
Noah Choe
12:25.96
PR
Apr 20
Cherokee Night of 3200's
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Miles Fye-Moore
14.80
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 3
2.
12
John Owens
15.55
PR
May 6
Mercer Coaches Classic
3.
10
Myles Williamson
16.62
Apr 15
The College of New Jersey HS Open
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
John Owens
53.30
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Group 3 Championships
2.
10
Myles Williamson
58.82
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 3
3.
11
Julian Zhang
1:00.88
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 3
4.
11
Alex Ma
1:05.51
May 6
Mercer Coaches Classic
2k Steeplechase
1.
9
Stanley Jian
7:06.37
PR
Apr 15
The College of New Jersey HS Open
2.
12
Vincent Chan
7:25.38
PR
Apr 15
The College of New Jersey HS Open
3.
11
Evan Hughes
7:28.13
PR
Apr 15
The College of New Jersey HS Open
4x100 Relay
1.
Isaiah Miranda
Miles Fye-Moore
Evan Francis
John Owens
43.64
Apr 29
The 123rd Penn Relays
2.
Relay Team
44.32
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 3
3.
Evan Francis
Isaiah Miranda
Kent DePasquale
Julian Zhang
44.67
Jun 3
NJSIAA Group 3 Championships
4.
Sathvik Daaram
Abdullah Hyder
Theo Yasson
Aadhar Pant
55.45
May 6
Mercer Coaches Classic
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:30.35
May 6
Mercer Coaches Classic
2.
Tirtho Banerjee
Ahmed Elmogi
Myles Williamson
Julian Zhang
1:35.57
Apr 22
Mercer County Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Evan Francis
Isaiah Miranda
Miles Fye-Moore
John Owens
3:22.50
Jun 10
NJSIAA Meet of Champions
2.
John Owens
Miles Fye-Moore
Isaiah Miranda
Evan Francis
3:22.94
Apr 29
The 123rd Penn Relays
3.
Relay Team
3:23.77
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 3
4.
Evan Francis
Isaiah Miranda
Miles Fye-Moore
Atharv Kulkarni
3:24.00
Jun 3
NJSIAA Group 3 Championships
5.
Evan Francis
Miles Fye-Moore
Atharv Kulkarni
John Owens
3:24.25
Apr 15
The College of New Jersey HS Open
6.
Ndzalama Bayoli
Vukosi Bayoli
Tommy Doyle
Myles Williamson
3:40.12
May 31
Holmdel Twilight Season Ender
7.
Tirtho Banerjee
Ted Braun
Ahmed Elmoji
Rohan Vakacharla
3:40.36
Apr 15
The College of New Jersey HS Open
8.
Tirtho Banerjee
Ahmed Elmogi
Myles Williamson
Julian Zhang
3:43.13
Apr 22
Mercer County Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
Pranod Gottipatti
Luke Johnson
Atharv Kulkarni
Ted Braun
8:00.00
Jun 3
NJSIAA Group 3 Championships
2.
Pranod Gottipatti
Shaun Robinson
Atharv Kulkarni
Ted Braun
8:08.14
Jun 10
NJSIAA Meet of Champions
3.
Luke Johnson
Atharv Kulkarni
Matthew Santamaria
Pranod Gottipatti
8:08.68
Apr 15
The College of New Jersey HS Open
4.
Shaun Robinson
Pranod Gottipatti
Matthew SantaMaria
Ted Braun
8:09.20
May 6
Mercer Coaches Classic
5.
Relay Team
8:13.09
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 3
6.
Ted Braun
Vincent Chan
Kenta Cojerian
Sagar Doshi
8:39.94
Apr 15
The College of New Jersey HS Open
7.
Kenta Cojerian
Pranod Gottipatti
Rahul Nathan
Shaun Robinson
8:45.81
Apr 22
Mercer County Relays
4x1600 Relay
1.
Luke Johnson
Atharv Kulkarni
Vedang Lad
Matthew SantaMaria
17:56.38
Apr 22
Mercer County Relays
4xMile Relay
1.
Matthew Santamaria
Luke Johnson
Vedang Lad
Atharv Kulkarni
17:49.29
Jun 18
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Evan Francis
Isaiah Miranda
Miles Fye-Moore
Johnathon Owens
1:33.02
Jun 18
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.
Relay Team
1:33.91
May 6
Mercer Coaches Classic
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Luke Johnson
Miles Fye-Moore
Atharv Kulkarni
Matthew Santamaria
10:27.65
Apr 29
The 123rd Penn Relays
2.
Ted Braun
Pranod Gottipatti
Rahul Nathan
Ashrith Rachakunta
11:13.86
Apr 15
The College of New Jersey HS Open
3.
Relay Team
11:17.69
Apr 22
Mercer County Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
-
Andrew Huisman
56' 8.5
PR
May 31
Holmdel Twilight Season Ender
2.
-
Dan Fiedler
45' 4
PR
May 31
Holmdel Twilight Season Ender
3.
12
Theo Yasson
43' 6.5
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 3
4.
-
Garrett Jordan
42' 8.5
PR
May 31
Holmdel Twilight Season Ender
5.
-
Ryan McCarthy
39' 5
PR
May 31
Holmdel Twilight Season Ender
6.
12
Dan Moore
38' 2.25
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 3
7.
11
Zarif Ladak
37' 7.5
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 3
8.
-
Connor Paulinit
36' 10
PR
May 31
Holmdel Twilight Season Ender
9.
-
B Basdeo
31' 5.25
PR
Apr 22
Mercer County Relays
10.
10
Akshar Narsipur
28' 4.25
PR
Apr 22
Mercer County Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Theo Yasson
116' 9
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 3
2.
9
Sathvik Daaram
111' 0
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 3
3.
-
M Vallala
85' 6
PR
Apr 22
Mercer County Relays
4.
11
Abdullah Hyder
80' 2
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 3
5.
11
Zarif Ladak
79' 6
Apr 15
The College of New Jersey HS Open
6.
-
W Stanly
79' 2
PR
Apr 22
Mercer County Relays
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
Theo Yasson
140' 8
Apr 22
Mercer County Relays
2.
-
E Kertes
114' 8
PR
Apr 22
Mercer County Relays
3.
10
Josh Goldhammer
111' 1
May 6
Mercer Coaches Classic
4.
10
Aadhar Pant
97' 5
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 3
5.
-
S Wang
95' 0
PR
Apr 22
Mercer County Relays
6.
12
Johnathon Owens
93' 2
PR
Apr 22
Mercer County Relays
7.
-
Hrudai Battini
82' 11
PR
Apr 15
The College of New Jersey HS Open
High Jump
1.
10
Myles Williamson
5' 8
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 3
2.
12
Evan Francis
5' 6
PR
Apr 15
The College of New Jersey HS Open
Pole Vault
1.
12
Kacper Rzempoluch
14' 0
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Group 3 Championships
2.
12
Kent DePasquale
10' 0
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 3
Long Jump
1.
12
John Owens
22' 5.25
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 3
2.
10
Isaiah Cureton
21' 7
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 3
3.
12
Johnathon Owens
20' 4.75
PR
Apr 22
Mercer County Relays
4.
11
Tommy Doyle
20' 2.5
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 3
Triple Jump
1.
12
John Owens
46' 3
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 3
2.
10
Isaiah Cureton
42' 2
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 3
3.
11
Tommy Doyle
39' 7
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 3
4.
-
D Javeri
35' 5.5
Apr 22
Mercer County Relays
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Kayla Tulloch
12.81
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 3
2.
9
Aditi Parekh
12.95
PR
May 6
Mercer Coaches Classic
3.
10
Emma Faivre
13.01
May 6
Mercer Coaches Classic
4.
10
Megha Gongalla
13.03
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 3
5.
10
Kruti Shah
13.20
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 3
200 Meters
1.
10
Emma Faivre
26.59
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 3
2.
10
Kruti Shah
27.57
Apr 15
The College of New Jersey HS Open
3.
11
Caroline Palmer
27.89
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 3
4.
9
Aashika Mehta
29.25
Apr 15
The College of New Jersey HS Open
400 Meters
1.
10
Emma Faivre
58.80
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 3
2.
11
Caroline Palmer
1:05.35
PR
May 6
Mercer Coaches Classic
3.
10
Sophia Boor
1:07.78
PR
May 6
Mercer Coaches Classic
4.
9
Alex Vogel
1:08.86
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 3
800 Meters
1.
12
Anupama Kandasamy
2:25.84
PR
May 6
Mercer Coaches Classic
2.
10
Sophia Boor
2:43.49
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 3
3.
10
Kyra Ellwood
2:46.09
PR
May 6
Mercer Coaches Classic
4.
9
Lucy Tyrrell
2:48.86
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 3
1600 Meters
1.
12
Anupama Kandasamy
5:26.61
PR
May 31
Holmdel Twilight Season Ender
2.
12
Veda Donthireddy
5:30.72
May 31
Holmdel Twilight Season Ender
3.
9
Abigail Adams
5:44.78
PR
May 31
Holmdel Twilight Season Ender
4.
10
Sophia Tyrrell
5:49.54
PR
May 31
Holmdel Twilight Season Ender
5.
11
Julia Grande
5:57.14
May 31
Holmdel Twilight Season Ender
6.
10
Ajitya Nair
5:59.92
May 31
Holmdel Twilight Season Ender
7.
11
Sarah Liu
6:00.69
May 31
Holmdel Twilight Season Ender
8.
9
Arushi Sreeram
6:04.69
May 31
Holmdel Twilight Season Ender
9.
10
Kyra Ellwood
6:05.49
PR
May 31
Holmdel Twilight Season Ender
10.
10
Sophie Cherayil
6:18.51
May 31
Holmdel Twilight Season Ender
11.
11
Caroline Palmer
6:19.30
PR
May 31
Holmdel Twilight Season Ender
12.
9
Lucy Tyrrell
6:21.80
May 31
Holmdel Twilight Season Ender
13.
-
Melany Reyes
6:23.81
PR
May 31
Holmdel Twilight Season Ender
14.
-
Maya Barnes
6:27.70
PR
May 31
Holmdel Twilight Season Ender
15.
10
Isabelle Fabius
6:37.07
PR
May 31
Holmdel Twilight Season Ender
16.
9
Kate Grande
6:37.09
PR
May 31
Holmdel Twilight Season Ender
17.
9
Salini Iyer
6:42.30
May 31
Holmdel Twilight Season Ender
18.
9
Dora Govorko
6:44.75
PR
May 31
Holmdel Twilight Season Ender
19.
10
Aishwarya Rajesh
7:06.09
PR
May 31
Holmdel Twilight Season Ender
20.
9
Haley Dave
7:22.26
PR
May 31
Holmdel Twilight Season Ender
21.
9
Siya Shah
7:23.62
May 31
Holmdel Twilight Season Ender
22.
9
Alex Vogel
7:54.88
PR
May 31
Holmdel Twilight Season Ender
1 Mile
1.
12
Veda Donthireddy
5:36.90
PR
May 6
Mercer Coaches Classic
2.
10
Sophia Tyrrell
6:01.27
PR
May 6
Mercer Coaches Classic
3200 Meters
1.
10
Sam Miller
11:55.25
PR
May 6
Holmdel Twilight Series - Night of 3200s
2.
12
Veda Donthireddy
12:07.31
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 3
3.
10
Sophia Tyrrell
12:28.33
PR
Apr 20
Cherokee Night of 3200's
4.
11
Julia Grande
12:29.33
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 3
5.
9
Abigail Adams
12:43.90
PR
Apr 20
Cherokee Night of 3200's
6.
11
Sarah Liu
13:08.65
Apr 20
Cherokee Night of 3200's
7.
10
Ajitya Nair
13:16.35
PR
Apr 20
Cherokee Night of 3200's
8.
10
Aishwarya Rajesh
14:17.55
PR
Apr 20
Cherokee Night of 3200's
9.
9
Arushi Sreeram
14:22.41
Apr 20
Cherokee Night of 3200's
10.
9
Lucy Tyrrell
14:32.22
PR
Apr 20
Cherokee Night of 3200's
11.
10
Varsha Sriram
15:31.45
PR
Apr 20
Cherokee Night of 3200's
12.
9
Haley Dave
17:06.04
PR
Apr 20
Cherokee Night of 3200's
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Aditi Parekh
15.33
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 3
2.
9
Sydney Abitanto
17.81
May 6
Mercer Coaches Classic
3.
9
Aashika Mehta
19.24
PR
Apr 15
The College of New Jersey HS Open
2k Steeplechase
1.
12
Veda Donthireddy
8:43.32
PR
Apr 15
The College of New Jersey HS Open
2.
12
Anupama Kandasamy
8:52.48
PR
Apr 15
The College of New Jersey HS Open
4x100 Relay
1.
Emma Faivre
Aditi Parekh
Megha Gongalla
Kruti Shah
49.68
Jun 10
NJSIAA Meet of Champions
2.
Relay Team
49.85
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 3
3.
Nidhi Chitnis
Phyllis Delk
Sinchana Jadhav
Alexa Johnston
59.82
May 6
Mercer Coaches Classic
4x200 Relay -
1.
Emma Faivre
Aditi Parekh
Kruti Shah
Kayla Tulloch
1:48.10
Apr 22
Mercer County Relays
2.
Sydney Abitanto
Megha Gongalla
Aashika Mehta
Caroline Palmer
1:51.40
May 6
Mercer Coaches Classic
4x400 Relay
1.
Emma Faivre
Anupama Kandasamy
Aditi Parekh
Kruti Shah
4:12.40
May 6
Mercer Coaches Classic
2.
Emma Faivre
Kruti Shah
Megha Gongalla
Anupama Kandasamy
4:19.69
Apr 29
The 123rd Penn Relays
3.
Relay Team
4:31.36
Apr 22
Mercer County Relays
4.
Sophia Boor
Anjali Chandrasekhar
Dora Govorko
Melany Reyes
4:32.60
Apr 15
The College of New Jersey HS Open
5.
Anjali Chandrasekhar
Isabelle Fabius
Siya Shah
Alex Vogel
4:38.59
May 31
Holmdel Twilight Season Ender
4x800 Relay
1.
Calia Cordasco
Veda Donthireddy
Kyra Ellwood
Anupama Kandasamy
10:24.53
Apr 15
The College of New Jersey HS Open
2.
Veda Donthireddy
Anupama Kandasamy
Sophia Tyrrell
Kyra Ellwood
10:33.31
Apr 22
Mercer County Relays
3.
Relay Team
10:42.58
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 3
4.
Sophia Boor
Julia Grande
Sarah Liu
Sophie Cherayil
10:48.60
May 6
Mercer Coaches Classic
5.
Dora Govorko
Julia Grande
Kate Grande
Sophia Tyrell
11:08.96
Apr 15
The College of New Jersey HS Open
4x1600 Relay
1.
Abigail Adams
Sarah Liu
Sophia Tyrrell
Ajitya Nair
24:15.58
Apr 22
Mercer County Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Emma Faivre
Megha Gongalla
Aditi Parekh
Kruti Shah
1:49.99
May 6
Mercer Coaches Classic
2.
Megha Gongalla
Aditi Parekh
Kruti Shah
Emma Faivre
1:53.30
Jun 18
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Dora Govorko
Aashika Mehta
Caroline Palmer
Kruti Shah
4:46.83
Apr 22
Mercer County Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Kyra Ellwood
Dora Govorko
Anupama Kandasamy
Abigail Adams
14:02.75
Apr 22
Mercer County Relays
2.
Sophia Boor
Calia Cordasco
Veda Donthireddy
Kyra Ellwood
14:20.41
Apr 15
The College of New Jersey HS Open
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Nadia Elhossieni
36' 6.5
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 3
2.
-
J Sheerin
28' 0
Apr 22
Mercer County Relays
3.
-
A Aseem
26' 5.25
PR
Apr 22
Mercer County Relays
4.
11
Carolyn Vaca
25' 2.25
PR
May 6
Mercer Coaches Classic
5.
10
Dougziana Thomas-Chan
25' 0
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 3
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Phyllis Delk
79' 2
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 3
2.
11
Carolyn Vaca
76' 7
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 3
3.
10
Nadia Elhossieni
72' 4
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 3
4.
-
S Victor
71' 11
PR
Apr 22
Mercer County Relays
5.
-
G Khoury
68' 10
Apr 22
Mercer County Relays
6.
9
Alexa Johnston
68' 8
May 6
Mercer Coaches Classic
7.
10
Dougziana Thomas-Chan
58' 3
Apr 15
The College of New Jersey HS Open
Javelin - 600g
1.
11
Carolyn Vaca
84' 10
PR
May 6
Mercer Coaches Classic
2.
-
G Khoury
75' 9
PR
Apr 22
Mercer County Relays
3.
12
Juliana Yasson
62' 7
PR
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 3
4.
-
J Sheerin
60' 11
PR
Apr 22
Mercer County Relays
High Jump
1.
10
Isabelle Fabius
4' 10
Apr 15
The College of New Jersey HS Open
Pole Vault
1.
9
Sydney Abitanto
9' 0
Jun 3
NJSIAA Group 3 Championships
2.
10
Anjali Chandrasekhar
8' 0
May 6
Mercer Coaches Classic
3.
-
C Kraft
7' 6
PR
Apr 22
Mercer County Relays
4.
-
T Hahn
6' 0
Apr 22
Mercer County Relays
Long Jump
1.
9
Aditi Parekh
17' 3.75
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 3
2.
9
Aashika Mehta
15' 4
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 3
3.
-
E Gulama
15' 1.25
PR
Apr 22
Mercer County Relays
4.
-
M Strouse
14' 5.75
PR
Apr 22
Mercer County Relays
5.
9
Sydney Abitanto
14' 4.5
PR
Apr 15
The College of New Jersey HS Open
Triple Jump
1.
12
Vivian Liao
31' 2.25
PR
Apr 22
Mercer County Relays
2.
10
Anca Negoiu
30' 9
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 3
3.
-
S George
30' 5
Apr 22
Mercer County Relays
4.
10
Isabelle Fabius
30' 4.5
May 27
NJSIAA Sectionals - North II - Group 3
5.
9
Sydney Abitanto
29' 8
PR
Apr 22
Mercer County Relays
*Recent improvement