Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2004
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Jon Hatch
11.98
(.0)
PR
May 23
NJSIAA North I Group 2 Sectional
2.
10
Dan Slade
12.38
(.0)
May 23
NJSIAA North I Group 2 Sectional
3.
10
Hunter Stuart
12.47
(.0)
PR
May 23
NJSIAA North I Group 2 Sectional
4.
9
John Kay
13.30
PR
May 9
Morris County Boys Frosh-Soph
5.
9
Anthony DiBrino
13.75
May 9
Morris County Boys Frosh-Soph
6.
9
Marko Piasevoli
14.25
May 9
Morris County Boys Frosh-Soph
7.
9
Nick Wirsing
14.54
May 9
Morris County Boys Frosh-Soph
8.
10
Anthony Bussey
14.65
PR
May 9
Morris County Boys Frosh-Soph
9
Kyle Diaz
14.65
PR
May 9
Morris County Boys Frosh-Soph
10.
9
Henry Hasselmann
14.84
May 9
Morris County Boys Frosh-Soph
11.
10
Keith Soules
15.16
PR
May 9
Morris County Boys Frosh-Soph
12.
9
Paul Dolan
15.31
PR
May 9
Morris County Boys Frosh-Soph
200 Meters
1.
12
Jon Hatch
24.39
(.0)
PR
May 23
NJSIAA North I Group 2 Sectional
2.
10
Dan Slade
25.08
(.0)
PR
May 23
NJSIAA North I Group 2 Sectional
3.
10
Hunter Stuart
26.00
May 9
Morris County Boys Frosh-Soph
4.
9
John Kay
28.42
PR
May 9
Morris County Boys Frosh-Soph
5.
9
Anthony DiBrino
28.61
May 9
Morris County Boys Frosh-Soph
6.
9
Marko Piasevoli
28.98
May 9
Morris County Boys Frosh-Soph
7.
9
Kyle Diaz
29.85
PR
May 9
Morris County Boys Frosh-Soph
8.
10
Keith Soules
30.40
PR
May 9
Morris County Boys Frosh-Soph
9.
10
Anthony Bussey
30.42
PR
May 9
Morris County Boys Frosh-Soph
10.
9
Nick Wirsing
30.43
May 9
Morris County Boys Frosh-Soph
11.
9
Paul Dolan
32.22
PR
May 9
Morris County Boys Frosh-Soph
400 Meters
1.
10
Hunter Stuart
54.95
May 23
NJSIAA North I Group 2 Sectional
2.
10
Dan Slade
56.97
PR
May 9
Morris County Boys Frosh-Soph
3.
9
John Kay
1:03.96
PR
May 9
Morris County Boys Frosh-Soph
4.
9
Marko Piasevoli
1:06.31
May 9
Morris County Boys Frosh-Soph
5.
10
Anthony Bussey
1:07.34
PR
May 9
Morris County Boys Frosh-Soph
6.
10
Keith Soules
1:09.88
PR
May 9
Morris County Boys Frosh-Soph
800 Meters
1.
11
Ryan Griffin
2:05.29
PR
May 23
NJSIAA North I Group 2 Sectional
2.
10
Chris Singer
2:06.87
PR
May 12
Morris County Championships
3.
10
Kyle Kane
2:26.79
PR
May 6
NJAC Outdoor Championships
1600 Meters
1.
10
Chris Singer
4:34.03
PR
May 23
NJSIAA North I Group 2 Sectional
2.
12
Ben Wasserman
4:49.49
May 23
NJSIAA North I Group 2 Sectional
3.
10
Sam Roberts
4:52.97
May 23
NJSIAA North I Group 2 Sectional
3200 Meters
1.
12
Ben Wasserman
10:17.36
PR
May 6
NJAC Outdoor Championships
2.
10
Sam Roberts
10:38.88
May 23
NJSIAA North I Group 2 Sectional
3.
10
Aaron Burt
12:28.59
PR
May 6
NJAC Outdoor Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Matthew Bertollo
20.08
May 6
NJAC Outdoor Championships
2.
9
Julian Cardone
20.84
PR
May 9
Morris County Boys Frosh-Soph
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Matthew Bertollo
1:06.08
May 12
Morris County Championships
2.
9
Julian Cardone
1:10.10
PR
May 9
Morris County Boys Frosh-Soph
3.
12
Richie Andes
1:10.75
PR
May 1
Morris County Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
48.33
Apr 18
Morris Hills Relays
2.
Julian Cardone
Jon Hatch
Dan Slade
Hunter Stuart
48.50
May 1
Morris County Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:41.19
Apr 18
Morris Hills Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Chris Singer
John Kay
Hunter Stuart
Ben Wasserman
3:59.47
May 1
Morris County Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Ryan Griffin
Chris Singer
Ben Wasserman
Sam Roberts
8:42.13
May 23
NJSIAA North I Group 2 Sectional
4x1600 Relay
1.
Kyle Kane
Sam Roberts
Chris Singer
Ben Wasserman
20:20.93
May 1
Morris County Relays
Swedish 100-200-300-400m
1.
-
Dan Slade
Hunter Stuart
Jon Hatch
Richie Andes
2:04.88
Apr 18
Morris Hills Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Jon Hatch
Chris Singer
Ben Wasserman
Hunter Stuart
3:56.59
May 1
Morris County Relays
2.
-
Relay Team
4:07.89
Apr 18
Morris Hills Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
12:01.72
Apr 18
Morris Hills Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Jarrett McSpirit-Brush
49' 1.5
PR
May 1
Morris County Relays
2.
12
patrick Stewart
44' 2.5
PR
Apr 18
Morris Hills Relays
3.
11
Rollie Anderson
39' 6.5
PR
May 23
NJSIAA North I Group 2 Sectional
4.
11
Rollie Andersen
38' 11
PR
Apr 18
Morris Hills Relays
5.
12
Richie Andes
33' 6.5
PR
Apr 18
Morris Hills Relays
6.
9
Mark Coppola
32' 2.25
May 9
Morris County Boys Frosh-Soph
7.
10
Teo Waalberg
26' 0
PR
May 9
Morris County Boys Frosh-Soph
8.
9
Wesley Sullivant
17' 10.25
PR
May 9
Morris County Boys Frosh-Soph
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
patrick Stewart
112' 2
PR
May 23
NJSIAA North I Group 2 Sectional
2.
10
Hunter Stuart
102' 8
PR
May 6
NJAC Outdoor Championships
3.
12
Jay VanPut
100' 4
PR
May 1
Morris County Relays
4.
11
Rollie Andersen
91' 9
PR
Apr 18
Morris Hills Relays
5.
9
Mark Coppola
90' 8
May 6
NJAC Outdoor Championships
6.
10
Teo Waalberg
62' 4
May 9
Morris County Boys Frosh-Soph
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
Richie Andes
127' 9
PR
May 1
Morris County Relays
2.
12
patrick Stewart
118' 11
PR
May 1
Morris County Relays
3.
11
Robert Scorzo
110' 2
May 1
Morris County Relays
4.
12
Jarrett McSpirit-Brush
108' 2
PR
May 6
NJAC Outdoor Championships
5.
11
Rollie Andersen
104' 3
PR
Apr 18
Morris Hills Relays
6.
9
Mark Coppola
86' 5
May 9
Morris County Boys Frosh-Soph
7.
10
Teo Waalberg
76' 3
May 9
Morris County Boys Frosh-Soph
High Jump
1.
12
Aidan McMurrer
5' 8
PR
May 6
NJAC Outdoor Championships
Pole Vault
1.
12
Aidan McMurrer
11' 0
PR
May 12
Morris County Championships
Long Jump
1.
12
Jon Hatch
18' 2.5
PR
May 23
NJSIAA North I Group 2 Sectional
2.
11
Zachary Koster
18' 0
PR
May 6
NJAC Outdoor Championships
3.
9
Julian Cardone
16' 4.5
PR
May 9
Morris County Boys Frosh-Soph
11
Matthew Bertollo
16' 4.5
May 23
NJSIAA North I Group 2 Sectional
5.
10
Hunter Stuart
15' 4.5
PR
Apr 18
Morris Hills Relays
6.
12
Aidan McMurrer
15' 2.5
PR
Apr 18
Morris Hills Relays
7.
9
Anthony DiBrino
14' 8.5
May 9
Morris County Boys Frosh-Soph
8.
9
Nick Wirsing
14' 4.25
May 9
Morris County Boys Frosh-Soph
9.
9
Paul Dolan
13' 4.5
PR
May 9
Morris County Boys Frosh-Soph
10.
9
Kyle Diaz
13' 3.25
PR
May 9
Morris County Boys Frosh-Soph
11.
9
Henry Hasselmann
13' 0
PR
May 9
Morris County Boys Frosh-Soph
Triple Jump
1.
10
Hunter Stuart
36' 2
May 1
Morris County Relays
2.
11
Matthew Bertollo
33' 8
May 1
Morris County Relays
3.
9
Julian Cardone
31' 11
PR
May 1
Morris County Relays
4.
9
Nick Wirsing
31' 4.5
May 9
Morris County Boys Frosh-Soph
5.
9
Kyle Diaz
27' 11.5
PR
May 9
Morris County Boys Frosh-Soph
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Madison Galascio
13.43
May 6
NJAC Outdoor Championships
2.
10
Grace Gilman
13.45
(.0)
PR
May 23
NJSIAA North I Group 2 Sectional
3.
9
Kristina Kalafsky
14.67
PR
May 8
Morris County Girls Frosh-Soph
4.
9
Katie Hausler
15.06
May 8
Morris County Girls Frosh-Soph
5.
10
Cleora Minnich
15.68
PR
May 8
Morris County Girls Frosh-Soph
6.
9
Therese Pagulayan
15.75
PR
May 8
Morris County Girls Frosh-Soph
7.
10
Monika Weglarz
15.95
May 8
Morris County Girls Frosh-Soph
8.
10
Alyssa Matteson
15.98
PR
May 8
Morris County Girls Frosh-Soph
200 Meters
1.
12
Madison Galascio
26.77
(.0)
PR
May 23
NJSIAA North I Group 2 Sectional
2.
10
Grace Gilman
28.55
May 6
NJAC Outdoor Championships
3.
12
Cariann Johnson
29.75
(.0)
PR
May 23
NJSIAA North I Group 2 Sectional
4.
9
Katie Hausler
30.79
May 8
Morris County Girls Frosh-Soph
5.
10
Cleora Minnich
32.75
PR
May 8
Morris County Girls Frosh-Soph
6.
10
Alyssa Matteson
33.05
PR
May 8
Morris County Girls Frosh-Soph
7.
9
Therese Pagulayan
33.19
PR
May 8
Morris County Girls Frosh-Soph
400 Meters
1.
10
Grace Gilman
1:02.19
PR
May 12
Morris County Championships
2.
9
Kristina Kalafsky
1:07.56
PR
May 23
NJSIAA North I Group 2 Sectional
3.
9
Katie Hausler
1:10.44
PR
May 8
Morris County Girls Frosh-Soph
4.
9
Therese Pagulayan
1:14.76
PR
May 8
Morris County Girls Frosh-Soph
5.
10
Cleora Minnich
1:22.46
PR
May 8
Morris County Girls Frosh-Soph
6.
10
Alyssa Matteson
1:29.43
PR
May 8
Morris County Girls Frosh-Soph
800 Meters
1.
9
Hannah Relovsky
2:38.32
PR
May 23
NJSIAA North I Group 2 Sectional
2.
12
Colleen Griffin
2:46.18
PR
May 6
NJAC Outdoor Championships
3.
10
Nicole Morris
3:17.81
PR
May 8
Morris County Girls Frosh-Soph
4.
10
Brooke Filippini
3:23.24
May 8
Morris County Girls Frosh-Soph
1600 Meters
1.
9
Hannah Relovsky
5:46.33
PR
May 23
NJSIAA North I Group 2 Sectional
2.
10
Cayla Mandel
5:54.23
May 23
NJSIAA North I Group 2 Sectional
3.
9
Hayden Burt
6:17.02
May 6
NJAC Outdoor Championships
4.
12
Colleen Griffin
6:19.74
May 12
Morris County Championships
5.
10
Nicole Morris
7:13.88
PR
May 8
Morris County Girls Frosh-Soph
6.
10
Brooke Filippini
8:26.82
PR
May 8
Morris County Girls Frosh-Soph
3200 Meters
1.
9
Hayden Burt
13:28.78
May 12
Morris County Championships
2.
10
Cayla Mandel
13:29.94
PR
May 6
NJAC Outdoor Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Julia Ramirez
19.24
(.0)
May 23
NJSIAA North I Group 2 Sectional
2.
11
Victoria Wheeler
20.31
May 6
NJAC Outdoor Championships
3.
9
Lauren Abderhalden
23.81
PR
May 8
Morris County Girls Frosh-Soph
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Victoria Wheeler
1:19.14
May 23
NJSIAA North I Group 2 Sectional
2.
10
Julia Ramirez
1:21.17
PR
May 23
NJSIAA North I Group 2 Sectional
3.
9
Lauren Abderhalden
1:30.03
PR
May 8
Morris County Girls Frosh-Soph
4x100 Relay
1.
Sierra Leavenworth
Cariann Johnson
Grace Gilman
Madison Galascio
53.00
May 1
Morris County Relays
2.
-
Relay Team
58.12
Apr 18
Morris Hills Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Madison Galascio
Grace Gilman
Cariann Johnson
Kristina Kalafsky
1:52.08
May 1
Morris County Relays
2.
-
Relay Team
1:57.79
Apr 18
Morris Hills Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
11:15.40
Apr 18
Morris Hills Relays
4x1600 Relay
1.
Hayden Burt
Colleen Griffin
Cayla Mandel
Hannah Relovsky
24:45.17
May 1
Morris County Relays
Swedish 100-200-300-400m
1.
-
Grace Gilman
Madison Galascio
Cariann Johnson
Sierra Leavenworth
2:31.55
Apr 18
Morris Hills Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Madison Galascio
Grace Gilman
Kristina Kalafsky
Hannah Relovsky
4:42.97
May 1
Morris County Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
15:29.17
Apr 18
Morris Hills Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Jenna Sokolik
29' 2
PR
May 12
Morris County Championships
2.
9
Sara Schotanus
25' 5
PR
May 12
Morris County Championships
3.
9
Katie Goralski
25' 2
PR
Apr 18
Morris Hills Relays
4.
12
Shannon Hanley
23' 7.25
PR
Apr 18
Morris Hills Relays
5.
12
Rania Amer
22' 10.5
PR
May 12
Morris County Championships
6.
9
Caroline Lavallee
22' 5.5
May 8
Morris County Girls Frosh-Soph
7.
10
Kathryn Andes
20' 5.5
PR
May 8
Morris County Girls Frosh-Soph
8.
10
Leen Khashashina
20' 0
PR
May 8
Morris County Girls Frosh-Soph
9.
10
Julia D'Ienno
15' 2.75
May 8
Morris County Girls Frosh-Soph
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Ally Dugan
89' 6
PR
May 1
Morris County Relays
2.
12
Shannon Hanley
81' 5
PR
May 23
NJSIAA North I Group 2 Sectional
3.
11
Jenna Sokolik
72' 1
May 1
Morris County Relays
4.
9
Sara Schotanus
65' 6
PR
May 8
Morris County Girls Frosh-Soph
5.
10
Leen Khashashina
52' 7
PR
May 8
Morris County Girls Frosh-Soph
6.
10
Kathryn Andes
52' 0
PR
May 8
Morris County Girls Frosh-Soph
Javelin - 600g
1.
9
Sara Schotanus
98' 4
PR
May 8
Morris County Girls Frosh-Soph
2.
12
Ally Dugan
97' 2
PR
May 23
NJSIAA North I Group 2 Sectional
3.
11
Jenna Sokolik
75' 0
May 23
NJSIAA North I Group 2 Sectional
4.
12
Shannon Hanley
52' 0
PR
Apr 18
Morris Hills Relays
5.
9
Caroline Lavallee
47' 9
Apr 18
Morris Hills Relays
6.
10
Kathryn Andes
39' 9
PR
May 8
Morris County Girls Frosh-Soph
High Jump
1.
11
Jenna Sokolik
4' 10
PR
May 23
NJSIAA North I Group 2 Sectional
Pole Vault
1.
12
Madison Galascio
10' 0
PR
May 23
NJSIAA North I Group 2 Sectional
2.
12
Cariann Johnson
8' 6
May 23
NJSIAA North I Group 2 Sectional
3.
11
Tori Dobleske
7' 0
PR
May 12
Morris County Championships
Triple Jump
1.
12
Cariann Johnson
31' 6.75
May 12
Morris County Championships
*Recent improvement