Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Ahmad Choudrey
13.01
PR
Apr 1
Saint Dominic Academy Spring Invitational
2.
10
Dante Leon
13.45
PR
Apr 1
Saint Dominic Academy Spring Invitational
3.
9
Yesid Ortiz-Ramirez
14.09
PR
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
4.
9
*
Franky Vainella
14.67
PR
May 3
Raider Twilight
5.
12
Joseph Carasia
17.99
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
200 Meters
1.
9
*
Franky Vainella
25.43
PR
May 3
Raider Twilight
2.
12
*
Ahmad Choudrey
26.74
PR
May 3
Raider Twilight
3.
11
*
Joseph Corley
26.90
PR
May 3
Raider Twilight
4.
10
Dante Leon
27.49
PR
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
5.
9
Yesid Ortiz-Ramirez
29.92
PR
Apr 1
Saint Dominic Academy Spring Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Giovanni Torres
54.25
PR
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
2.
12
Brandon Bautista-Cruz
57.23
PR
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
3.
10
Dante Leon
59.22
PR
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
4.
9
Daniel Hernandez Lopez
59.92
PR
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
5.
9
Yesid Ortiz-Ramirez
1:06.65
PR
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
6.
9
Franky Vainella
1:10.31
PR
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
7.
12
Freds Rodriguez-Segovia
1:10.45
PR
Apr 1
Saint Dominic Academy Spring Invitational
8.
9
Christopher Carrasco
1:11.10
PR
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
9.
-
Dion Jackson
1:17.70
PR
Apr 1
Saint Dominic Academy Spring Invitational
10.
9
Jonathan Amaya-Garcia
1:22.47
PR
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
11.
-
Jonath Sarmiento-Gasper
1:26.29
PR
Apr 1
Saint Dominic Academy Spring Invitational
12.
-
Chadwick Bazin
1:27.94
PR
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
*
Giovanni Torres
2:02.68
PR
May 3
Raider Twilight
2.
9
*
Daniel Hernandez Lopez
2:17.63
PR
May 3
Raider Twilight
3.
10
*
Dante Leon
2:25.14
PR
May 3
Raider Twilight
4.
12
*
Christian Aquino
2:43.34
PR
May 3
Raider Twilight
5.
9
*
Christopher Carrasco
2:45.83
PR
May 3
Raider Twilight
6.
9
*
Jonathan Amaya-Garcia
3:04.88
PR
May 3
Raider Twilight
1600 Meters
1.
11
Giovanni Torres
4:51.00
Apr 1
Saint Dominic Academy Spring Invitational
2.
9
Daniel Hernandez Lopez
5:01.93
PR
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
3.
10
Dante Leon
5:51.64
PR
Apr 1
Saint Dominic Academy Spring Invitational
4.
12
Freds Rodriguez-Segovia
6:12.11
PR
Apr 1
Saint Dominic Academy Spring Invitational
5.
9
Christopher Carrasco
6:28.80
PR
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
6.
12
Christian Aquino
6:30.51
PR
Apr 6
Rebel Relays
7.
9
Jonathan Amaya-Garcia
6:59.60
PR
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Ramon Cruz
1:12.22
PR
Apr 1
Saint Dominic Academy Spring Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
56.11
Apr 6
Rebel Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:53.06
Apr 6
Rebel Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:04.68
Apr 6
Rebel Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Joseph Corley
44' 11.75
PR
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
2.
11
Tyler Taylor
34' 5
PR
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
3.
-
Uzziah Puryear
26' 1.5
PR
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
4.
9
Franky Vainella
13' 0
PR
Apr 6
Rebel Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Joseph Corley
139' 5
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
2.
-
Uzziah Puryear
72' 10
PR
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
3.
11
Tyler Taylor
68' 8
PR
Apr 6
Rebel Relays
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
*
Adriana Ramirez
12.92
PR
May 3
Raider Twilight
2.
10
My'Onah Reid
13.35
PR
Apr 20
Colts Neck Spring Invitational
3.
10
*
Jade Bell
13.53
PR
May 3
Raider Twilight
4.
9
Michayla Bland
13.65
PR
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
5.
-
Mia Gomez
13.68
PR
Apr 1
Saint Dominic Academy Spring Invitational
6.
11
Lailiah O'brien
14.72
Apr 1
Saint Dominic Academy Spring Invitational
7.
9
Brianna Crumpler
14.89
PR
Apr 1
Saint Dominic Academy Spring Invitational
8.
10
*
Maria-Eduarda Mendes Martins
15.48
PR
May 3
Raider Twilight
9.
10
Arianna Wilkins
15.80
Apr 1
Saint Dominic Academy Spring Invitational
200 Meters
1.
9
*
Adriana Ramirez
26.88
PR
May 3
Raider Twilight
2.
10
*
My'Onah Reid
27.51
PR
May 3
Raider Twilight
3.
10
*
Jade Bell
28.63
PR
May 3
Raider Twilight
4.
9
*
Michayla Bland
29.39
PR
May 3
Raider Twilight
5.
9
Brianna Crumpler
30.68
PR
Apr 1
Saint Dominic Academy Spring Invitational
6.
11
Lailiah O'brien
30.88
Apr 1
Saint Dominic Academy Spring Invitational
7.
11
Jizelle Persaud
32.79
PR
Apr 1
Saint Dominic Academy Spring Invitational
8.
10
*
Maria-Eduarda Mendes Martins
32.96
PR
May 3
Raider Twilight
9.
10
Aiyanna'h Steed
33.00
Apr 1
Saint Dominic Academy Spring Invitational
10.
10
Arianna Wilkins
34.37
Apr 1
Saint Dominic Academy Spring Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
*
Lailiah O'brien
1:09.68
PR
May 3
Raider Twilight
2.
11
*
Jizelle Persaud
1:09.83
PR
May 3
Raider Twilight
3.
9
Adriana Ramirez
1:11.60
PR
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
4.
9
Brianna Crumpler
1:12.27
PR
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
5.
-
Kari Gonzalez-Rodriguez
1:15.63
PR
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
6.
10
Maria-Eduarda Mendes Martins
1:16.27
PR
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
7.
10
Aiyanna'h Steed
1:17.70
PR
Apr 1
Saint Dominic Academy Spring Invitational
8.
9
Jac Rojas-Jimenez-Rojas
1:26.53
PR
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
9.
9
Noelia Castro-Lopez
1:34.45
PR
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
800 Meters
1.
9
Karime GonzalezRodriguez
2:57.34
PR
Apr 20
Colts Neck Spring Invitational
2.
9
Jadah Morris
3:00.39
PR
Apr 20
Colts Neck Spring Invitational
3.
9
Diane Gonzalez-Rosas
3:13.98
PR
Apr 20
Colts Neck Spring Invitational
4.
9
Jac Rojas-Jimenez-Rojas
3:20.74
PR
Apr 20
Colts Neck Spring Invitational
5.
9
*
Noelia Castro-Lopez
3:34.50
PR
May 3
Raider Twilight
6.
11
Karen Molina Dubon
3:35.92
PR
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
-
Kari Gonzalez-Rodriguez
6:30.21
PR
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
2.
9
Jadah Morris
6:47.90
PR
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
3.
9
Diane Gonzalez-Rosas
7:24.70
PR
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
4.
9
Noelia Castro-Lopez
7:39.77
PR
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Ty'ana Sanders
18.66
PR
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
2.
11
Jizelle Persaud
22.26
PR
Apr 1
Saint Dominic Academy Spring Invitational
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Jizelle Persaud
1:18.43
PR
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
2.
12
Ty'ana Sanders
1:19.51
PR
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
53.70
Apr 20
Colts Neck Spring Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
2:04.29
Apr 6
Rebel Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
9
Karime Gonzalez-Rodriguez
Jadah Morris
Diane Gonzalez-Rosas
Noelia Castro-Lopez
13:39.81
Apr 1
Saint Dominic Academy Spring Invitational
2.
Relay Team
14:23.88
Apr 6
Rebel Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
5:30.66
Apr 6
Rebel Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
16:58.92
Apr 6
Rebel Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Michayla Bland
27' 8.5
PR
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
2.
9
Siarrah Cheves
22' 3.5
PR
Apr 20
Colts Neck Spring Invitational
3.
9
Zuleyma Pacheco-Ortiz
19' 11
PR
Apr 20
Colts Neck Spring Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Zuleyma Pacheco-Ortiz
55' 11
PR
Apr 20
Colts Neck Spring Invitational
2.
9
Siarrah Cheves
52' 1
PR
Apr 20
Colts Neck Spring Invitational
3.
9
Michayla Bland
50' 8
PR
Apr 20
Colts Neck Spring Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Ty'ana Sanders
12' 11
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
2.
-
Layla Bland
12' 8.5
PR
Apr 1
Saint Dominic Academy Spring Invitational
3.
11
Jizelle Persaud
9' 7
PR
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
4.
11
Lailiah O'brien
8' 7.5
PR
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
*Recent improvement