100 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Justin Guest | 11.54PR | May 14 | 5A Special District 1, 2A Tri-River Championships |
2. | 10 | | Brady Smith | 12.02 | Mar 31 | Catlin Gabel 4-Way (Clat, Corb, DLSN) |
3. | 12 | | Josh Rieger | 12.10 | Apr 28 | TRC League Meet (ELCA Host) |
4. | 10 | | Daniel Harper | 12.25 | May 6 | Scio Twilight |
5. | 10 | | Harley Stephenson | 12.30 | May 6 | Scio Twilight |
6. | 12 | | Ethan Massari | 12.38 | Apr 14 | Santiam, Culver, Regis |
7. | 10 | | Nathan Jones | 12.53 | May 6 | Scio Twilight |
8. | 10 | | James Tibbs | 12.55PR | Apr 28 | TRC League Meet (ELCA Host) |
9. | 10 | | Ben Jones | 12.57PR | Apr 14 | Santiam, Culver, Regis |
10. | 9 | | Caleb Taylor | 12.75 | Apr 28 | TRC League Meet (ELCA Host) |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Brady Smith | 24.03 | May 14 | 5A Special District 1, 2A Tri-River Championships |
2. | 10 | | Ben Jones | 24.11 | Apr 28 | TRC League Meet (ELCA Host) |
3. | 12 | | Ethan Massari | 24.64c | Apr 7 | Kennedy, Scio, Santiam, ELCA, NCC |
4. | 12 | | Justin Guest | 24.71 | Apr 14 | Santiam, Culver, Regis |
5. | 10 | | Daniel Harper | 24.86PR | Apr 21 | Regis, East Linn, Scio |
6. | 12 | | Micah Massari | 25.24 | Apr 14 | Santiam, Culver, Regis |
7. | 10 | | Nathan Jones | 25.45 | May 13 | 5A Special District 1, 2A Tri-River Championships |
8. | 12 | | Josh Rieger | 26.53 | Apr 14 | Santiam, Culver, Regis |
9. | 9 | | Caleb Taylor | 26.77 | Apr 28 | TRC League Meet (ELCA Host) |
10. | 10 | | James Tibbs | 27.07PR | Mar 31 | Catlin Gabel 4-Way (Clat, Corb, DLSN) |
11. | 10 | | Harley Stephenson | 27.23 | Apr 14 | Santiam, Culver, Regis |
12. | 11 | | Ryan Miller | 27.27PR | Apr 28 | TRC League Meet (ELCA Host) |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Ben Jones | 52.14PR | May 14 | 5A Special District 1, 2A Tri-River Championships |
2. | 9 | | AJ Holmberg | 53.27 | Apr 28 | TRC League Meet (ELCA Host) |
3. | 10 | | Brady Smith | 53.51 | Apr 16 | Meet of Champions |
4. | 12 | | Micah Massari | 54.55PR | Apr 14 | Santiam, Culver, Regis |
5. | 10 | | Nathan Jones | 59.01 | Apr 28 | TRC League Meet (ELCA Host) |
6. | 10 | | Zack Fergason | 1:00.04PR | May 6 | Scio Twilight |
7. | 11 | | Ryan Miller | 1:01.53PR | Apr 14 | Santiam, Culver, Regis |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Micah Massari | 2:01.16PR | May 21 | OSAA 2A State Championships Day 2 |
2. | 9 | | AJ Holmberg | 2:11.14 | Apr 16 | Meet of Champions |
3. | 10 | | Zack Fergason | 2:21.9hPR | Mar 17 | ELCA Ice Breaker |
4. | 12 | | Lennie Plaetinck | 2:24.96PR | Apr 14 | Santiam, Culver, Regis |
5. | 9 | | Henry Thomas | 2:39.16 | Apr 21 | Regis, East Linn, Scio |
|
1500 Meters |
1. | 9 | | AJ Holmberg | 4:17.09 | Apr 16 | Meet of Champions |
2. | 12 | | Micah Massari | 4:42.1h | Apr 21 | Regis, East Linn, Scio |
3. | 12 | | Lennie Plaetinck | 5:09.1hPR | Mar 17 | ELCA Ice Breaker |
4. | 9 | | Henry Thomas | 6:03.8h | Apr 28 | TRC League Meet (ELCA Host) |
|
3000 Meters |
1. | 9 | | AJ Holmberg | 11:58.4hPR | Apr 7 | Kennedy, Scio, Santiam, ELCA, NCC |
2. | 12 | | Micah Massari | 12:19.5h | Apr 7 | Kennedy, Scio, Santiam, ELCA, NCC |
3. | 12 | | Lennie Plaetinck | 13:28.46PR | Apr 14 | Santiam, Culver, Regis |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 10 | | Daniel Harper | 16.42 | May 14 | 5A Special District 1, 2A Tri-River Championships |
2. | 10 | | Austin Miller | 17.87 | May 14 | 5A Special District 1, 2A Tri-River Championships |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 9 | | AJ Holmberg | 43.97 | Apr 21 | Regis, East Linn, Scio |
2. | 10 | | Austin Miller | 47.32 | Mar 31 | Catlin Gabel 4-Way (Clat, Corb, DLSN) |
3. | 10 | | Daniel Harper | 47.47 | Apr 14 | Santiam, Culver, Regis |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | - | | Josh Rieger Daniel Harper Brady Smith Justin Guest | 44.56 | May 14 | 5A Special District 1, 2A Tri-River Championships |
2. | - | | Relay Team | 45.57 | Apr 16 | Meet of Champions |
3. | - | | Justin Guest Josh Rieger Daniel Harper Brady Smith | 45.78 | May 6 | Scio Twilight |
4. | - | | Harley Stephenson Ben Jones James Tibbs Nathan Jones | 47.98 | Apr 28 | TRC League Meet (ELCA Host) |
5. | - | | Ben Jones James Tibbs Nathan Jones Harley Stephenson | 48.04 | Apr 21 | Regis, East Linn, Scio |
6. | - | | Harley Stephenson James Tibbs Nathan Jones Ben Jones | 48.14c | Apr 7 | Kennedy, Scio, Santiam, ELCA, NCC |
7. | - | | Aaron Ferguson Phil Yoder Brandon Wanner Dean Yoder | 59.43 | Apr 28 | TRC League Meet (ELCA Host) |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | - | | Justin Guest Brady Smith Ben Jones AJ Holmberg | 3:31.65 | May 21 | OSAA 2A State Championships Day 2 |
2. | - | | Justin Guest Brady Smith AJ Holmberg Ben Jones | 3:33.36 | May 14 | 5A Special District 1, 2A Tri-River Championships |
3. | - | | Justin Guest AJ Holmberg Ben Jones Brady Smith | 3:35.9h | Apr 28 | TRC League Meet (ELCA Host) |
4. | - | | Ben Jones Ethan Massari Justin Guest Brady Smith | 3:40.6h | Apr 7 | Kennedy, Scio, Santiam, ELCA, NCC |
5. | - | | Relay Team | 3:40.74 | Apr 16 | Meet of Champions |
6. | - | | Justin Guest AJ Holmberg Ethan Massari Brady Smith | 3:45.0h | Mar 17 | ELCA Ice Breaker |
7. | - | | Justin Guest Nathan Jones AJ Holmberg Ben Jones | 3:46.60 | Apr 21 | Regis, East Linn, Scio |
8. | - | | Caleb Taylor Nathan Jones Zack Fergason Ethan Massari | 4:01.02 | Apr 14 | Santiam, Culver, Regis |
9. | - | | Caleb Taylor Ryan Miller Nathan Jones Zack Fergason | 4:08.0h | Apr 7 | Kennedy, Scio, Santiam, ELCA, NCC |
10. | - | | Josh Rieger Daniel Harper James Tibbs Ben Jones | 4:10.9h | Mar 17 | ELCA Ice Breaker |
11. | - | | Nathan Jones Caleb Taylor Lennie Plaetinck Ryan Miller | 4:11.8h | Mar 17 | ELCA Ice Breaker |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 12 | | Justin Guest | 36' 7.5 | Mar 17 | ELCA Ice Breaker |
2. | 10 | | Phil Yoder | 35' 10.75PR | Apr 14 | Santiam, Culver, Regis |
3. | 10 | | James Tibbs | 35' 8 | May 13 | 5A Special District 1, 2A Tri-River Championships |
4. | 12 | | Dean Yoder | 34' 2PR | May 13 | 5A Special District 1, 2A Tri-River Championships |
5. | 11 | | Austin Evans | 33' 1PR | Apr 7 | Kennedy, Scio, Santiam, ELCA, NCC |
6. | 10 | | Brandon Wanner | 28' 4PR | Apr 14 | Santiam, Culver, Regis |
7. | 10 | | Bailey Broadbent | 27' 5.5 | Mar 17 | ELCA Ice Breaker |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 12 | | Justin Guest | 93' 2PR | Apr 21 | Regis, East Linn, Scio |
2. | 12 | | Dean Yoder | 91' 5 | Apr 21 | Regis, East Linn, Scio |
3. | 10 | | Bailey Broadbent | 89' 8 | Apr 14 | Santiam, Culver, Regis |
4. | 10 | | Brandon Wanner | 76' 9PR | Apr 21 | Regis, East Linn, Scio |
5. | 10 | | Phil Yoder | 51' 11PR | Mar 31 | Catlin Gabel 4-Way (Clat, Corb, DLSN) |
6. | 11 | | Aaron Ferguson | 47' 8PR | Mar 17 | ELCA Ice Breaker |
| 10 | | Zack Fergason | 47' 8PR | Mar 17 | ELCA Ice Breaker |
|
Javelin - 800g |
1. | 10 | | Daniel Harper | 165' 5PR | May 14 | 5A Special District 1, 2A Tri-River Championships |
2. | 10 | | Phil Yoder | 137' 1PR | May 14 | 5A Special District 1, 2A Tri-River Championships |
3. | 12 | | Micah Massari | 115' 4PR | Mar 31 | Catlin Gabel 4-Way (Clat, Corb, DLSN) |
4. | 11 | | Austin Evans | 114' 8PR | Apr 7 | Kennedy, Scio, Santiam, ELCA, NCC |
5. | 10 | | Brandon Wanner | 103' 8PR | Apr 21 | Regis, East Linn, Scio |
6. | 11 | | Ryan Miller | 90' 6 | May 6 | Scio Twilight |
7. | 10 | | Bailey Broadbent | 89' 1 | May 6 | Scio Twilight |
8. | 11 | | Aaron Ferguson | 74' 6 | Mar 31 | Catlin Gabel 4-Way (Clat, Corb, DLSN) |
|
High Jump |
1. | 12 | | Ethan Massari | 5' 6 | Apr 14 | Santiam, Culver, Regis |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 10 | | Nathan Jones | 18' 1.75 | May 14 | 5A Special District 1, 2A Tri-River Championships |
2. | 11 | | Ryan Miller | 16' 6PR | Apr 28 | TRC League Meet (ELCA Host) |
3. | 9 | | Caleb Taylor | 15' 11 | Apr 28 | TRC League Meet (ELCA Host) |
4. | 12 | | Josh Rieger | 15' 8 | Apr 28 | TRC League Meet (ELCA Host) |
5. | 10 | | James Tibbs | 15' 5PR | Apr 7 | Kennedy, Scio, Santiam, ELCA, NCC |
|