Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Aaron Stillitano
10.81
(3.8)
May 24
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 3
2.
12
Matthew Marrone
11.15
(3.6)
PR
May 24
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 3
3.
10
Liam Gough
11.81
(5.5)
PR
May 24
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 3
4.
-
Christian Martorell
12.34
PR
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
5.
10
Luke Burbank
12.41
PR
May 16
Monmouth County Boys Frosh / Soph Championships
6.
9
Stephen Rispoli
12.51
PR
May 16
Monmouth County Boys Frosh / Soph Championships
7.
-
Matthew Yeserski
12.78
PR
May 16
Monmouth County Boys Frosh / Soph Championships
8.
-
Colin Williams
13.63
PR
May 16
Monmouth County Boys Frosh / Soph Championships
9.
-
Richard Ens Jr.
13.67
PR
May 16
Monmouth County Boys Frosh / Soph Championships
200 Meters
1.
10
Aaron Stillitano
22.13
May 15
Shore Conference Championships
2.
12
Matthew Marrone
23.25
PR
May 9
Monmouth County Championships
3.
10
Brady Connolly
24.11
May 15
Shore Conference Championships
4.
12
Andrew Bohner
24.78
PR
May 9
Monmouth County Championships
5.
-
Christian Martorell
24.84
PR
May 9
Monmouth County Championships
6.
10
Liam Gough
24.86
PR
Apr 16
A North Divisonal Championship
7.
11
Daniel Decrescenzo
25.30
(-2.4)
PR
May 24
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 3
8.
12
Remy Arnou
25.35
PR
Apr 16
A North Divisonal Championship
9.
9
James Finn
27.87
PR
May 16
Monmouth County Boys Frosh / Soph Championships
10.
-
Colin Williams
28.57
May 16
Monmouth County Boys Frosh / Soph Championships
11.
-
Richard Ens Jr.
29.12
PR
May 16
Monmouth County Boys Frosh / Soph Championships
400 Meters
1.
12
Mark Anselmi
51.47
PR
May 24
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 3
2.
10
Aaron Stillitano
52.76
May 16
Monmouth County Boys Frosh / Soph Championships
3.
11
Sean Shenefield
52.92
PR
Apr 16
A North Divisonal Championship
4.
12
Andrew Bohner
53.46
PR
Apr 16
A North Divisonal Championship
5.
10
Brady Connolly
53.50
Apr 16
A North Divisonal Championship
6.
11
Daniel Decrescenzo
54.02
PR
May 15
Shore Conference Championships
7.
11
Jack Schaeffer
54.44
PR
May 15
Shore Conference Championships
8.
12
Remy Arnou
54.55
PR
Apr 16
A North Divisonal Championship
9.
-
Christian Martorell
56.50
PR
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
10.
11
Jack Husar
56.59
PR
May 15
Shore Conference Championships
11.
10
Liam Gough
56.85
PR
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
12.
10
Christian Amecangelo
1:01.62
May 16
Monmouth County Boys Frosh / Soph Championships
13.
9
Stephen Rispoli
1:03.40
PR
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
14.
-
Colin Williams
1:04.82
May 16
Monmouth County Boys Frosh / Soph Championships
15.
9
James Finn
1:05.67
PR
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
16.
-
Richard Ens Jr.
1:05.90
PR
May 16
Monmouth County Boys Frosh / Soph Championships
800 Meters
1.
10
Lang Daly
2:04.11
May 9
Monmouth County Championships
2.
12
Remy Arnou
2:05.01
PR
May 15
Shore Conference Championships
3.
10
Jack Hutson
2:06.43
PR
May 9
Monmouth County Championships
4.
10
Ty Hashemi
2:08.27
PR
May 9
Monmouth County Championships
5.
12
Sean Kenney
2:13.02
May 9
Monmouth County Championships
6.
12
Michael Smith
2:15.13
PR
Apr 16
A North Divisonal Championship
7.
12
Brian Gross
2:15.79
May 9
Monmouth County Championships
8.
10
Brady Connolly
2:17.24
PR
May 16
Monmouth County Boys Frosh / Soph Championships
9.
9
William Franznick
2:18.23
May 16
Monmouth County Boys Frosh / Soph Championships
10.
10
Nick Piscopo
2:20.27
PR
May 16
Monmouth County Boys Frosh / Soph Championships
11.
9
Jake Reiter
2:24.11
PR
Apr 16
A North Divisonal Championship
12.
11
Matthew VanWagoner
2:29.65
Apr 16
A North Divisonal Championship
13.
9
Timmy Wilgus
2:37.28
May 16
Monmouth County Boys Frosh / Soph Championships
1600 Meters
1.
10
Lang Daly
4:31.80
May 16
Holmdel Twilight Series - Royal Rumble
2.
10
Jack Hutson
4:41.09
May 16
Holmdel Twilight Series - Royal Rumble
3.
10
Ty Hashemi
4:41.81
PR
May 9
Monmouth County Championships
4.
12
Brian Gross
4:45.25
May 16
Holmdel Twilight Series - Royal Rumble
5.
12
Sean Kenney
4:52.37
PR
May 16
Holmdel Twilight Series - Royal Rumble
6.
12
Michael Smith
5:01.39
May 16
Holmdel Twilight Series - Royal Rumble
7.
9
Jake Reiter
5:03.76
May 16
Holmdel Twilight Series - Royal Rumble
8.
9
William Franznick
5:09.35
Apr 16
A North Divisonal Championship
9.
10
Nick Piscopo
5:12.19
Apr 16
A North Divisonal Championship
10.
10
Tommy Rasa
5:16.92
May 16
Holmdel Twilight Series - Royal Rumble
11.
11
Matthew VanWagoner
5:28.73
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
12.
9
Timmy Wilgus
5:38.95
Apr 16
A North Divisonal Championship
13.
-
Daniel Ciampa
5:56.89
May 16
Holmdel Twilight Series - Royal Rumble
3200 Meters
1.
10
Jack Hutson
10:06.06
May 3
Holmdel Twilight Series - Night of 3200's
2.
10
Ty Hashemi
10:21.13
PR
May 3
Holmdel Twilight Series - Night of 3200's
3.
10
Lang Daly
10:22.35
PR
May 3
Holmdel Twilight Series - Night of 3200's
4.
12
Brian Gross
10:23.94
PR
May 3
Holmdel Twilight Series - Night of 3200's
5.
12
Sean Kenney
10:45.39
PR
May 3
Holmdel Twilight Series - Night of 3200's
6.
12
Michael Smith
10:53.37
PR
May 3
Holmdel Twilight Series - Night of 3200's
7.
9
Jake Reiter
11:11.98
May 3
Holmdel Twilight Series - Night of 3200's
8.
10
Nick Piscopo
11:15.20
May 3
Holmdel Twilight Series - Night of 3200's
9.
11
Matthew VanWagoner
11:46.75
May 3
Holmdel Twilight Series - Night of 3200's
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Jack Husar
19.87
PR
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
2.
11
Christopher Moorzitz
20.60
Apr 16
A North Divisonal Championship
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Mark Anselmi
57.66
PR
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
2.
11
Jack Husar
1:03.17
PR
Apr 16
A North Divisonal Championship
3.
11
Will Carragher
1:05.23
PR
May 9
Monmouth County Championships
4.
11
Christopher Moorzitz
1:09.15
Apr 16
A North Divisonal Championship
5.
10
Christian Amecangelo
1:10.00
May 16
Monmouth County Boys Frosh / Soph Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Aaron Stillitano
Liam Gough
Matthew Marrone
Brady Connolly
44.73
Apr 13
Husky Relays
2.
Liam Gough
Matthew Marrone
Brady Connolly
Aaron Stillitano
44.89
May 2
Monmouth County Relay Championships
3.
Liam Gough
Brady Connolly
Matthew Marrone
Aaron Stillitano
44.97
May 9
Monmouth County Championships
4.
Matthew Marrone
Liam Gough
Brady Connolly
Aaron Stillitano
50.36
Apr 27
125th Annual Penn Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Matthew Marrone
Aaron Stillitano
Andrew Bohner
Sean Shenefield
1:32.99
May 2
Monmouth County Relay Championships
2.
Aaron Stillitano
Jack Husar
Daniel Decrescenzo
Christian Martorell
1:35.44
Apr 13
Husky Relays
3.
Daniel Decrescenzo
Jack Husar
Christian Martorell
Jack Schaeffer
1:39.2h
Apr 20
Colts Neck Relays
4.
James Finn
Stephen Rispoli
Matthew Yeserski
Colin Williams
1:48.50
May 2
Monmouth County Relay Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Mark Anselmi
Remy Arnou
Andrew Bohner
Sean Shenefield
3:28.35
May 15
Shore Conference Championships
2.
Brady Connolly
Andrew Bohner
Jack Schaeffer
Mark Anselmi
3:30.22
May 24
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 3
3.
Remy Arnou
Andrew Bohner
Mark Anselmi
Brady Connolly
3:30.62
May 9
Monmouth County Championships
4.
Brady Connolly
Jack Schaeffer
Mark Anselmi
Sean Shenefield
3:32.50
May 2
Monmouth County Relay Championships
5.
Brady Connolly
Daniel Decrescenzo
Jack Husar
Mark Anselmi
3:34.34
Apr 13
Husky Relays
6.
Jack Husar
Brady Connolly
Daniel Decrescenzo
Mark Anselmi
3:36.08
Apr 16
A North Divisonal Championship
7.
Liam Gough
Brady Connolly
Andrew Bohner
Daniel Decrescenzo
3:39.66
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
8.
Will Carragher
Daniel Decrescenzo
Christopher Moorzitz
Colin Williams
3:49.85
May 2
Monmouth County Relay Championships
9.
Ryan Kennedy
Christian Martorell
Juan Alvarez
Stephen Rispoli
3:50.23
May 2
Monmouth County Relay Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Ty Hashemi
Brian Gross
Jack Hutson
Lang Daly
8:44.27
May 24
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 3
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Liam Gough
Matthew Marrone
Brady Connolly
Jack Schaeffer
1:42.9h
Apr 20
Colts Neck Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Andrew Bohner
Daniel Decrescenzo
Jack Husar
Remy Arnou
3:49.88
May 2
Monmouth County Relay Championships
2.
Remy Arnou
Matthew Marrone
Jack Schaeffer
Michael Smith
3:59.06
Apr 13
Husky Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Michael Smith
Sean Kenney
Ty Hashemi
Jack Schaeffer
11:35.20
Apr 13
Husky Relays
2.
Brian Gross
Jack Hutson
Lang Daly
Andrew Bohner
11:38.0h
Apr 20
Colts Neck Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
-
Ian Rahill
38' 1
PR
May 2
Monmouth County Relay Championships
2.
-
John Himmelberg
31' 8.75
PR
May 16
Monmouth County Boys Frosh / Soph Championships
3.
10
Daniel Yeserski
30' 5
Apr 16
A North Divisonal Championship
4.
-
Tyrone Shields
28' 8.25
PR
May 16
Monmouth County Boys Frosh / Soph Championships
5.
-
James Garvin
28' 5
PR
Apr 16
A North Divisonal Championship
6.
-
Ryan O'Toole
24' 6
Apr 16
A North Divisonal Championship
7.
-
Elliott Park
21' 11.5
PR
May 16
Monmouth County Boys Frosh / Soph Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
-
Matthew Nicolosi
96' 4
PR
May 15
Shore Conference Championships
2.
-
Tyrone Shields
94' 3
PR
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
3.
9
Ryan Ferrigno
88' 5
PR
May 2
Monmouth County Relay Championships
4.
-
Ian Rahill
87' 6
PR
May 16
Monmouth County Boys Frosh / Soph Championships
5.
-
James Garvin
72' 10
PR
May 16
Monmouth County Boys Frosh / Soph Championships
Javelin - 800g
1.
-
Brian Kriemer
127' 9
PR
May 9
Monmouth County Championships
2.
11
Jonathan Ribando
121' 4
PR
May 9
Monmouth County Championships
3.
11
Bryce Margolies
117' 3
May 2
Monmouth County Relay Championships
4.
11
Joseph Matthews
96' 11
PR
May 24
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 3
5.
-
Joseph Pignataro
85' 11
PR
Apr 16
A North Divisonal Championship
6.
-
Tyrone Shields
75' 11
PR
May 16
Monmouth County Boys Frosh / Soph Championships
7.
-
Brendan Pietrofesa
66' 3
PR
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
Mark Anselmi
6' 9.25
PR
Jun 1
NJSIAA Group 3 Championships
2.
12
Jonathan Nixon
6' 0
Apr 13
Husky Relays
3.
10
Aidan Hannigan
5' 6
May 9
Monmouth County Championships
Long Jump
1.
10
Aaron Stillitano
20' 4
PR
Apr 16
A North Divisonal Championship
2.
10
Liam Gough
17' 9.25
PR
Apr 16
A North Divisonal Championship
3.
9
Stephen Rispoli
17' 4.5
PR
Apr 16
A North Divisonal Championship
4.
12
Matthew Marrone
16' 10.75
PR
Apr 16
A North Divisonal Championship
5.
10
Luke Burbank
16' 8.75
PR
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
6.
10
Nicholas Trezza
16' 0.75
May 16
Monmouth County Boys Frosh / Soph Championships
7.
9
James Finn
15' 10.5
PR
May 16
Monmouth County Boys Frosh / Soph Championships
Triple Jump
1.
10
Nicholas Trezza
35' 10.25
May 16
Monmouth County Boys Frosh / Soph Championships
2.
9
James Finn
35' 1
PR
May 15
Shore Conference Championships
3.
10
Luke Burbank
35' 0
May 16
Monmouth County Boys Frosh / Soph Championships
4.
10
Christian Amecangelo
33' 10.25
May 16
Monmouth County Boys Frosh / Soph Championships
5.
9
Stephen Rispoli
32' 11.75
PR
May 16
Monmouth County Boys Frosh / Soph Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Brooke Rutkowski
13.31
PR
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
2.
10
Sophia Gonzalez
13.65
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
3.
-
Olivia Uliano
13.88
PR
Apr 16
A North Divisonal Championship
4.
9
Zoe Arnou
14.02
PR
May 9
Monmouth County Championships
5.
-
Julia Carey
14.50
PR
Apr 16
A North Divisonal Championship
6.
-
Molly Massell
14.89
PR
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
7.
-
Allie Braca
15.27
PR
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
Autumn Shenefield
27.38
PR
May 15
Shore Conference Championships
2.
9
Brooke Rutkowski
28.24
PR
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
3.
9
Chess Campanale
28.25
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
4.
10
Sophia Gonzalez
28.52
PR
May 9
Monmouth County Championships
5.
11
Sophia Puskas
28.56
PR
May 9
Monmouth County Championships
6.
-
Sophia Romano
28.57
PR
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
7.
9
Gabby DiMiceli
28.59
PR
Apr 16
A North Divisonal Championship
8.
11
Sarah Guthrie
28.71
PR
Apr 16
A North Divisonal Championship
9.
9
Abby Larrier
28.84
PR
May 9
Monmouth County Championships
10.
-
Olivia Uliano
29.13
PR
Apr 16
A North Divisonal Championship
11.
9
Zoe Arnou
29.56
PR
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
400 Meters
1.
10
Autumn Shenefield
1:01.25
PR
Apr 16
A North Divisonal Championship
2.
9
Chess Campanale
1:01.97
PR
May 9
Monmouth County Championships
3.
11
Kristen Ghallagher
1:02.19
PR
May 24
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 3
4.
11
Sarah Guthrie
1:02.50
PR
May 9
Monmouth County Championships
5.
9
Abby Larrier
1:02.68
PR
May 9
Monmouth County Championships
6.
11
Sophia Puskas
1:02.88
PR
May 9
Monmouth County Championships
7.
9
Brooke Rutkowski
1:04.03
PR
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
8.
12
Catherine Kratka
1:05.34
May 9
Monmouth County Championships
9.
9
Julia Flynn
1:06.74c
Apr 20
Colts Neck Relays
10.
11
Cassidy Antonucci
1:06.90
Apr 16
A North Divisonal Championship
11.
-
Sophia Romano
1:07.21
PR
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
12.
12
Ryanne Mulligan
1:07.44c
PR
Apr 20
Colts Neck Relays
13.
9
Zoe Arnou
1:08.54c
PR
Apr 20
Colts Neck Relays
14.
11
Erin Divita
1:09.94c
PR
Apr 20
Colts Neck Relays
15.
12
Tess Bizzoso
1:11.44c
PR
Apr 20
Colts Neck Relays
800 Meters
1.
9
Lucy Afanasewicz
2:18.71
Jun 1
NJSIAA Group 3 Championships
2.
9
Julia Flynn
2:22.21
PR
Jun 1
NJSIAA Group 3 Championships
3.
9
Lexi Dean
2:24.29
May 9
Monmouth County Championships
4.
12
Ryanne Mulligan
2:24.47
PR
Apr 16
A North Divisonal Championship
5.
12
Tess Bizzoso
2:29.76
May 24
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 3
6.
12
Alexis Horn
2:42.29
PR
Apr 16
A North Divisonal Championship
7.
12
Lara Burke
2:43.04
Apr 16
A North Divisonal Championship
8.
12
Gabrielle Afflitto
2:51.53
Apr 16
A North Divisonal Championship
9.
11
Julia Raisley
3:14.97
PR
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
9
Lucy Afanasewicz
5:05.80
May 16
Holmdel Twilight Series - Royal Rumble
2.
12
Kathleen Shay
5:05.90
PR
May 16
Holmdel Twilight Series - Royal Rumble
3.
9
Sophia Tardio
5:16.40
PR
May 16
Holmdel Twilight Series - Royal Rumble
4.
9
Lexi Dean
5:16.44
May 16
Holmdel Twilight Series - Royal Rumble
5.
9
Julia Flynn
5:19.03
PR
May 16
Holmdel Twilight Series - Royal Rumble
6.
12
Ryanne Mulligan
5:33.90
May 16
Holmdel Twilight Series - Royal Rumble
7.
11
Michelle Coyotl
5:36.97
May 16
Holmdel Twilight Series - Royal Rumble
8.
12
Danielle Smith
5:37.77
May 9
Monmouth County Championships
9.
10
Tabby Brand
5:40.81
PR
May 16
Holmdel Twilight Series - Royal Rumble
10.
12
Tess Bizzoso
5:48.39
May 16
Holmdel Twilight Series - Royal Rumble
11.
12
Mya Ostermiller
5:49.46
PR
Apr 16
A North Divisonal Championship
12.
12
Alexis Horn
6:06.03
PR
May 16
Holmdel Twilight Series - Royal Rumble
13.
-
Caroline DeRosa
6:10.31
PR
May 16
Holmdel Twilight Series - Royal Rumble
14.
12
Gabrielle Afflitto
6:11.03
PR
May 16
Holmdel Twilight Series - Royal Rumble
15.
9
Morgan Reda
6:16.90
PR
May 16
Holmdel Twilight Series - Royal Rumble
16.
12
Lara Burke
6:18.73
May 16
Holmdel Twilight Series - Royal Rumble
17.
12
Catherine Kratka
6:23.81
May 16
Holmdel Twilight Series - Royal Rumble
3000 Meters
1.
12
Kathleen Shay
10:37.82
PR
Apr 27
125th Annual Penn Relays
3200 Meters
1.
12
Kathleen Shay
11:08.25
Jun 1
NJSIAA Group 3 Championships
2.
11
Michelle Coyotl
11:59.12
May 9
Monmouth County Championships
3.
12
Danielle Smith
12:27.26
PR
Apr 16
A North Divisonal Championship
4.
10
Tabby Brand
12:33.22
Apr 16
A North Divisonal Championship
5.
-
Caroline DeRosa
13:22.86
PR
Apr 16
A North Divisonal Championship
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Sophia Puskas
16.75
PR
May 9
Monmouth County Championships
2.
11
Cassidy Antonucci
18.16
(3.0)
PR
May 24
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 3
3.
10
Victoria Libretti
18.73
PR
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
4.
-
Patsy Lennon
20.57
May 9
Monmouth County Championships
5.
10
Grace Broderick
21.06
(3.0)
PR
May 24
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 3
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Chess Campanale
1:09.51
PR
May 2
Monmouth County Relay Championships
2.
11
Sarah Guthrie
1:10.12
PR
May 9
Monmouth County Championships
3.
11
Cassidy Antonucci
1:11.38
May 15
Shore Conference Championships
4.
12
Catherine Kratka
1:17.45
May 9
Monmouth County Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Zoe Arnou
Sophia Gonzalez
Brooke Rutkowski
Cassidy Antonucci
52.73
May 24
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 3
2.
Zoe Arnou
Abby Larrier
Autumn Shenefield
Brooke Rutkowski
52.89
Apr 13
Husky Relays
3.
Sophia Gonzalez
Brooke Rutkowski
Sophia Romano
Gabby DiMiceli
54.27
May 2
Monmouth County Relay Championships
4.
Sophia Gonzalez
Zoe Arnou
Cassidy Antonucci
Olivia Uliano
54.85
Apr 27
125th Annual Penn Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Sophia Puskas
Sophia Gonzalez
Brooke Rutkowski
Zoe Arnou
1:51.55
May 2
Monmouth County Relay Championships
2.
Zoe Arnou
Autumn Shenefield
Brooke Rutkowski
Sophia Puskas
1:52.72
Apr 13
Husky Relays
3.
Brooke Rutkowski
Sophia Gonzalez
Chess Campanale
Kristen Ghallagher
1:55.1h
Apr 20
Colts Neck Relays
4.
Caroline Linkin
Abby Schild
erin Divita
Morgan McCormack
2:01.35
May 2
Monmouth County Relay Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Lucy Afanasewicz
Chess Campanale
Kristen Ghallagher
Sarah Guthrie
4:04.47
May 9
Monmouth County Championships
2.
Lucy Afanasewicz
Kristen Ghallagher
Sarah Guthrie
Autumn Shenefield
4:04.53
Apr 13
Husky Relays
3.
Kristen Ghallagher
Autumn Shenefield
Sarah Guthrie
Chess Campanale
4:06.34
Jun 1
NJSIAA Group 3 Championships
4.
Kristen Ghallagher
Autumn Shenefield
Lucy Afanasewicz
Sarah Guthrie
4:06.71
May 2
Monmouth County Relay Championships
5.
Kristen Ghallagher
Sarah Guthrie
Chess Campanale
Lexi Dean
4:13.89
Apr 27
125th Annual Penn Relays
6.
Cassidy Antonucci
erin Divita
Gabby DiMiceli
Morgan McCormack
4:29.42
May 2
Monmouth County Relay Championships
7.
Tess Bizzoso
Tabby Brand
Julia Flynn
Mya Ostermiller
4:36.88
May 2
Monmouth County Relay Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Lucy Afanasewicz
Lexi Dean
Julia Flynn
Ryanne Mulligan
9:36.26
May 9
Monmouth County Championships
2.
Ryanne Mulligan
Julia Flynn
Lexi Dean
Sophia Tardio
9:37.69
Jun 1
NJSIAA Group 3 Championships
3.
Ryanne Mulligan
Julia Flynn
Sophia Tardio
Tess Bizzoso
9:53.71
Apr 27
125th Annual Penn Relays
4.
Lucy Afanasewicz
Tess Bizzoso
Danielle Smith
Sophia Tardio
10:02.29
May 2
Monmouth County Relay Championships
5.
Lexi Dean
Tess Bizzoso
Julia Flynn
Sophia Tardio
10:04.5h
Apr 20
Colts Neck Relays
6.
Tabby Brand
Lara Burke
Michelle Coyotl
Mya Ostermiller
11:05.25
May 2
Monmouth County Relay Championships
7.
Gabrielle Afflitto
Caroline DeRosa
Alexis Horn
Morgan Reda
11:15.84
May 2
Monmouth County Relay Championships
4x1600 Relay
1.
Lexi Dean
Julia Flynn
Ryanne Mulligan
Kathleen Shay
22:19.89
May 2
Monmouth County Relay Championships
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Zoe Arnou
Sophia Gonzalez
Kristen Ghallagher
Sarah Guthrie
2:01.9h
Apr 20
Colts Neck Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Abby Larrier
Brooke Rutkowski
Cassidy Antonucci
Kathleen Shay
4:24.92
Apr 13
Husky Relays
2.
Chess Campanale
Brooke Rutkowski
Autumn Shenefield
Ryanne Mulligan
4:29.83
May 2
Monmouth County Relay Championships
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Ryanne Mulligan
Catherine Kratka
Lucy Afanasewicz
Kathleen Shay
12:46.33
Apr 13
Husky Relays
2.
Lexi Dean
Catherine Kratka
Julia Flynn
Kathleen Shay
13:14.96
May 2
Monmouth County Relay Championships
3.
Danielle Smith
Catherine Kratka
Mya Ostermiller
Ryanne Mulligan
14:02.7h
Apr 20
Colts Neck Relays
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Cassidy Antonucci
Grace Broderick
Victoria Libretti
Sophia Puskas
1:16.66
May 2
Monmouth County Relay Championships
2.
Cassidy Antonucci
Sophia Puskas
Victoria Libretti
Grace Broderick
1:17.94
Apr 13
Husky Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Joann Fafowora
35' 8.5
PR
May 9
Monmouth County Championships
2.
9
Emma Bennett
32' 0.75
PR
May 9
Monmouth County Championships
3.
12
Stephanie Tregelles
29' 1
PR
May 15
Shore Conference Championships
4.
-
Amber Hager
26' 9
PR
Apr 16
A North Divisonal Championship
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Emma Bennett
85' 3
PR
May 9
Monmouth County Championships
2.
9
Lily Bauer
72' 10
May 9
Monmouth County Championships
3.
12
Stephanie Tregelles
72' 6
PR
May 15
Shore Conference Championships
4.
-
Nina DiLillo
66' 11
PR
Apr 16
A North Divisonal Championship
Javelin - 600g
1.
12
Alaina Collins
107' 11
PR
May 2
Monmouth County Relay Championships
2.
12
Emily Staro
88' 7
Apr 16
A North Divisonal Championship
3.
12
Katelyn Byrne
79' 6
PR
May 24
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 3
High Jump
1.
9
Gabby DiMiceli
5' 2
PR
May 24
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 3
2.
-
Olivia Uliano
4' 8
PR
Apr 16
A North Divisonal Championship
3.
9
Zoe Arnou
4' 6
PR
Apr 27
Lion Invitational
4.
-
Julia Casey
4' 4
PR
Apr 16
A North Divisonal Championship
Long Jump
1.
9
Zoe Arnou
15' 8.75
PR
May 24
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Group 3
2.
9
Gianna Fendrich
15' 0
PR
May 15
Shore Conference Championships
3.
-
Allie Braca
12' 2
PR
Apr 16
A North Divisonal Championship
Triple Jump
1.
9
Gianna Fendrich
30' 9.75
May 15
Shore Conference Championships
2.
9
Erin Nolan
27' 4
May 2
Monmouth County Relay Championships
3.
9
Brooke Rutkowski
26' 11
May 15
Shore Conference Championships
4.
10
Lily Crosby
26' 8.75
Apr 16
A North Divisonal Championship
*Recent improvement