Season:
2020 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Timothy Trasatti
6.97
PR
Jan 11
WTL at Phillips Exeter
2.
11
Ryan Torris
7.13
PR
Jan 11
WTL at Phillips Exeter
3.
12
Patrick Augeri
7.31
PR
Jan 11
WTL at Phillips Exeter
4.
11
Lukas Doucette
7.38
PR
Dec 15
NH WTL #1 at Dartmouth
5.
12
Matthew Barney
7.47
PR
Jan 11
WTL at Phillips Exeter
6.
10
Colin Young
7.49
PR
Dec 15
NH WTL #1 at Dartmouth
7.
12
Anthony Farmer
7.50
PR
Dec 21
WTL Afternoon at UNH
8.
10
Nick Swanney
8.76
PR
Dec 21
WTL Afternoon at UNH
9.
9
Collin DeMarco
9.16
PR
Jan 11
WTL at Phillips Exeter
300 Meters
1.
11
Ryan McClure
38.17
PR
Feb 9
NHIAA Division I State Championship
2.
12
Matthew Barney
40.53
PR
Jan 26
WTL Morning at UNH
3.
12
Timothy Trasatti
40.61
PR
Dec 15
NH WTL #1 at Dartmouth
4.
11
Ryan Torris
42.05
PR
Jan 11
WTL at Phillips Exeter
5.
10
Colin Young
42.48
PR
Dec 15
NH WTL #1 at Dartmouth
6.
12
Michael Guzman
46.53
Jan 11
WTL at Phillips Exeter
7.
10
Nick Swanney
52.92
PR
Jan 11
WTL at Phillips Exeter
8.
9
Collin DeMarco
58.54
PR
Dec 15
NH WTL #1 at Dartmouth
600 Meters
1.
9
Luke Scibelli
1:53.66
PR
Dec 21
WTL Afternoon at UNH
2.
9
Thomas Young
1:54.17
PR
Jan 4
WTL Morning at Plymouth
3.
9
Dylan Greekwood
1:59.66
PR
Jan 11
WTL at Phillips Exeter
1000 Meters
1.
12
Kyle Duffy
2:53.59
PR
Jan 11
WTL at Phillips Exeter
2.
11
Ryan McClure
2:55.49
PR
Jan 19
WTL Team Pentathlon at UNH
3.
9
Dylan Greekwood
4:02.08
PR
Dec 15
NH WTL #1 at Dartmouth
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Anthony Farmer
8.71
PR
Jan 11
WTL at Phillips Exeter
2.
9
Thomas Young
16.34
PR
Jan 19
WTL Team Pentathlon at UNH
4x160 Relay
1.
Relay Team
1:19.90
Feb 2
WTL Afternoon at UNH
4x200 Relay -
1.
Ryan Torris
Lukas Doucette
Anthony Farmer
Patrick Augeri
1:40.66
Dec 15
NH WTL #1 at Dartmouth
2.
Patrick Augeri
Ryan McClure
Ryan Torris
Timothy Trasatti
1:44.24
Jan 4
WTL Morning at Plymouth
4x400 Relay
1.
Anthony Farmer
Matthew Barney
Patrick Augeri
Ryan McClure
3:42.01
Feb 9
NHIAA Division I State Championship
2.
Matthew Barney
Anthony Farmer
Ryan McClure
Timothy Trasatti
3:48.09
Jan 11
WTL at Phillips Exeter
3.
Relay Team
3:50.58
Feb 2
WTL Afternoon at UNH
4.
Kyle Duffy
Luke Scibelli
Thomas Young
Dylan Greekwood
4:42.14
Jan 4
WTL Morning at Plymouth
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Benjamin Swanney
33' 10.5
PR
Jan 19
WTL Team Pentathlon at UNH
2.
12
Matthew Barney
31' 5
PR
Dec 21
WTL Afternoon at UNH
3.
9
Liam Francis
25' 2
Jan 11
WTL at Phillips Exeter
4.
9
Collin DeMarco
19' 2
PR
Jan 4
WTL Morning at Plymouth
High Jump
1.
12
Timothy Trasatti
6' 0
Jan 4
WTL Morning at Plymouth
Long Jump
1.
11
Ryan Torris
17' 2
PR
Jan 11
WTL at Phillips Exeter
2.
12
Patrick Augeri
17' 0.5
PR
Jan 11
WTL at Phillips Exeter
3.
12
Michael Guzman
14' 5.5
Jan 11
WTL at Phillips Exeter
4.
10
Colin Young
13' 5
PR
Jan 11
WTL at Phillips Exeter
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Hailey Fontaine
8.23
Jan 4
WTL Morning at Plymouth
2.
11
Katelyn Giangregori
8.34
Jan 11
WTL at Phillips Exeter
3.
10
Kaitlyn Cullen
8.35
Dec 15
NH WTL #1 at Dartmouth
4.
11
Arianna Mazur
8.42
Jan 11
WTL at Phillips Exeter
5.
10
Kendall Morrill
8.56
PR
Jan 11
WTL at Phillips Exeter
6.
10
Emily Alberti
8.59
PR
Jan 11
WTL at Phillips Exeter
7.
10
Emma Carr
8.71
PR
Jan 11
WTL at Phillips Exeter
8.
9
Maggie O'Connor
8.77
PR
Jan 11
WTL at Phillips Exeter
9.
10
Anna Alberti
8.83
PR
Dec 21
WTL Afternoon at UNH
10.
9
Charlotte Hosterman
8.84
PR
Jan 4
WTL Morning at Plymouth
11.
9
Cailey Wild
8.93
PR
Jan 11
WTL at Phillips Exeter
12.
11
Catherine Bowman
8.95
Dec 15
NH WTL #1 at Dartmouth
300 Meters
1.
10
Kendall Morrill
50.00
PR
Jan 11
WTL at Phillips Exeter
2.
9
Maggie O'Connor
51.30
Dec 21
WTL Afternoon at UNH
3.
10
Kaitlyn Cullen
51.78
PR
Dec 15
NH WTL #1 at Dartmouth
4.
10
Emma Carr
53.03
Dec 21
WTL Afternoon at UNH
5.
9
Cailey Wild
54.10
PR
Jan 11
WTL at Phillips Exeter
6.
10
Anna Alberti
54.31
PR
Dec 15
NH WTL #1 at Dartmouth
7.
9
Charlotte Hosterman
59.78
PR
Dec 15
NH WTL #1 at Dartmouth
600 Meters
1.
11
Kerry Gannon
1:54.71
Dec 15
NH WTL #1 at Dartmouth
2.
9
Anna Hammer
2:07.36
PR
Jan 21
Hampshire Dome Mini-Meet
3.
10
Emily Alberti
2:26.24
PR
Dec 15
NH WTL #1 at Dartmouth
4.
10
Sealaan Gitterman
3:47.38
PR
Jan 21
Hampshire Dome Mini-Meet
1000 Meters
1.
10
Sealaan Gitterman
3:48.36
PR
Dec 15
NH WTL #1 at Dartmouth
2.
10
Maria Cioto
3:55.60
PR
Dec 21
WTL Afternoon at UNH
3.
9
Anna Hammer
3:57.06
PR
Jan 19
WTL Team Pentathlon at UNH
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Shawna Ruth
9.84
PR
Jan 19
WTL Team Pentathlon at UNH
2.
10
Emma Carr
10.68
PR
Jan 19
WTL Team Pentathlon at UNH
3.
9
Charlotte Hosterman
11.27
PR
Jan 11
WTL at Phillips Exeter
4.
10
Anna Alberti
12.01
PR
Dec 15
NH WTL #1 at Dartmouth
5.
10
Emily Alberti
12.52
PR
Dec 21
WTL Afternoon at UNH
4x160 Relay
1.
Relay Team
1:36.04
Jan 26
WTL Morning at UNH
4x200 Relay -
1.
Hailey Fontaine
Katelyn Giangregori
Arianna Mazur
Shawna Ruth
2:02.53
Jan 11
WTL at Phillips Exeter
2.
Catherine Bowman
Emma Carr
Hailey Fontaine
Charlotte Hosterman
2:12.91
Jan 4
WTL Morning at Plymouth
4x400 Relay
1.
Kerry Gannon
Sealaan Gitterman
Catherine Bowman
Emma Carr
5:06.53
Dec 15
NH WTL #1 at Dartmouth
2.
Kerry Gannon
Sealaan Gitterman
Anna Hammer
Catherine Bowman
5:18.35
Jan 11
WTL at Phillips Exeter
3.
Relay Team
5:24.63
Dec 21
WTL Afternoon at UNH
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Hailey Fontaine
23' 0.5
PR
Jan 11
WTL at Phillips Exeter
2.
11
Catherine Bowman
23' 0
PR
Dec 21
WTL Afternoon at UNH
3.
9
Kaitlyn Cornell
20' 7.5
PR
Jan 11
WTL at Phillips Exeter
High Jump
1.
11
Catherine Bowman
4' 2
PR
Dec 15
NH WTL #1 at Dartmouth
Long Jump
1.
10
Emma Carr
12' 9.75
PR
Dec 15
NH WTL #1 at Dartmouth
2.
10
Kendall Morrill
12' 5
PR
Jan 11
WTL at Phillips Exeter
3.
9
Cailey Wild
12' 2.5
PR
Jan 11
WTL at Phillips Exeter
4.
9
Charlotte Hosterman
12' 1
PR
Jan 19
WTL Team Pentathlon at UNH
*Recent improvement