Season:
2009 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Cam Perl
12.51
May 2
7th Annual Black Bear Invitational
2.
10
Ethan Moniz
12.83
May 2
7th Annual Black Bear Invitational
3.
12
Robert Garcia
12.92
PR
May 2
7th Annual Black Bear Invitational
200 Meters
1.
9
Matt Coleman
26.47
PR
May 2
7th Annual Black Bear Invitational
2.
10
Travis Nevins
27.27
May 2
7th Annual Black Bear Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Ben McCormack
51.25
May 30
NHIAA Class I State Championships
2.
11
Gummi Heimisson
56.10
PR
May 2
7th Annual Black Bear Invitational
3.
12
James Bianconi
1:18.96
PR
May 2
7th Annual Black Bear Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Jordan Parkinson
2:02.14
PR
May 30
NHIAA Class I State Championships
2.
11
Garrett Rose
2:02.37
PR
Jun 6
NHIAA Meet of Champions
3.
10
Turin Polakow
2:14.24
PR
May 2
7th Annual Black Bear Invitational
4.
10
Mitchell McFarland
2:43.09
PR
May 2
7th Annual Black Bear Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Corey Rumph
5:28.21
PR
May 2
7th Annual Black Bear Invitational
2.
9
Stefan Formicelli
6:14.90
PR
May 2
7th Annual Black Bear Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Brian Irwin
16.64
(-.5)
PR
May 30
NHIAA Class I State Championships
2.
10
Wyatt LaPage
20.22
PR
May 2
7th Annual Black Bear Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Richard Johnson
49.84
PR
May 2
7th Annual Black Bear Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Cam Perl
Bill Lane
Robert Garcia
Brian Irwin
45.66
May 30
NHIAA Class I State Championships
2.
-
Brian Irwin
Bill Lane
Dan Oot
Cam Perl
47.07
May 2
7th Annual Black Bear Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Jordan Parkinson
Bill Lane
Garrett Rose
Ben McCormack
3:30.86
May 30
NHIAA Class I State Championships
2.
-
Jordan Parkinson
Ben McCormack
Robert Garcia
Bill Lane
3:38.62
May 2
7th Annual Black Bear Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Eddie George
37' 11
PR
May 30
NHIAA Class I State Championships
2.
11
Igor Vladimirov
32' 2.5
May 2
7th Annual Black Bear Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Eddie George
104' 9
PR
May 30
NHIAA Class I State Championships
2.
10
Wyatt LaPage
99' 8
May 2
7th Annual Black Bear Invitational
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
Dan Oot
151' 11
PR
May 2
7th Annual Black Bear Invitational
2.
11
Tim Sanborn
142' 0
May 2
7th Annual Black Bear Invitational
3.
11
Corey Sullivan
104' 0
PR
May 2
7th Annual Black Bear Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
12
Alex Kappel
11' 0
PR
May 30
NHIAA Class I State Championships
2.
12
William Marvin
8' 6
PR
May 2
7th Annual Black Bear Invitational
3.
9
Rick Greeley
8' 0
May 2
7th Annual Black Bear Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Dan Oot
17' 1.5
PR
May 2
7th Annual Black Bear Invitational
2.
11
James Brewster
12' 2.5
PR
May 2
7th Annual Black Bear Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
11
Brian Irwin
38' 2
PR
May 2
7th Annual Black Bear Invitational
2.
11
Joey McMahon
30' 10
PR
May 2
7th Annual Black Bear Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Morgen Smith
16.31
PR
May 2
7th Annual Black Bear Invitational
2.
10
Molly Rowen
16.98
PR
May 2
7th Annual Black Bear Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
Olivia Brown
28.03
PR
May 30
NHIAA Class I State Championships
2.
11
Adele Dugas
31.94
PR
May 2
7th Annual Black Bear Invitational
800 Meters
1.
9
Kaitlin Stearns
2:30.51
PR
May 30
NHIAA Class I State Championships
2.
10
Jamie Trout
2:37.40
PR
May 30
NHIAA Class I State Championships
3.
9
Erin Sullivan
2:42.17
PR
May 2
7th Annual Black Bear Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Samantha Hobbs
11:58.20
May 30
NHIAA Class I State Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Olivia Brown
15.77
(-.1)
PR
May 30
NHIAA Class I State Championships
2.
10
Nina Kappel
17.57
May 2
7th Annual Black Bear Invitational
3.
9
Caitlin McCoy
20.69
PR
May 2
7th Annual Black Bear Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Olivia Brown
47.66
PR
May 30
NHIAA Class I State Championships
2.
10
Nina Kappel
49.50
PR
May 30
NHIAA Class I State Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Nicole Milad
Ali Beauregard
Danielle Semprini
Olivia Brown
51.98
May 30
NHIAA Class I State Championships
2.
-
Nicole Milad
Liz Boynton
Morgen Smith
Jessica Smith
56.39
May 2
7th Annual Black Bear Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:21.46
May 30
NHIAA Class I State Championships
2.
-
Susie French
Shannon Guare
Alexa Berube
Nicole Milad
4:41.38
May 2
7th Annual Black Bear Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
9:47.01
May 30
NHIAA Class I State Championships
2.
-
Erin Hayes
Emily Stearns
Kaitlin Stearns
Samantha Hobbs
9:51.26
Jun 6
NHIAA Meet of Champions
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Susie French
29' 10
May 2
7th Annual Black Bear Invitational
2.
10
Jen Tilden
28' 4.25
May 30
NHIAA Class I State Championships
3.
11
Haley Marchewka
28' 0
May 30
NHIAA Class I State Championships
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Bacall Liset
95' 4
PR
Jun 6
NHIAA Meet of Champions
Javelin - 600g
1.
10
Susie French
91' 6
May 30
NHIAA Class I State Championships
2.
12
Kelsey Bridge
66' 3
PR
May 2
7th Annual Black Bear Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
12
Kelsey Bridge
7' 6
May 30
NHIAA Class I State Championships
2.
10
Kim Vaughn
7' 0
May 30
NHIAA Class I State Championships
Long Jump
1.
10
Ali Beauregard
16' 4.75
PR
Jun 6
NHIAA Meet of Champions
2.
11
Danielle Semprini
14' 6.5
May 30
NHIAA Class I State Championships
3.
10
Chelsea Peel
11' 6.5
PR
May 2
7th Annual Black Bear Invitational
4.
9
Kristin Sodini
9' 0.25
May 2
7th Annual Black Bear Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
10
Kim Vaughn
30' 4.5
May 30
NHIAA Class I State Championships
2.
10
Shannon Guare
25' 9
PR
May 2
7th Annual Black Bear Invitational
*Recent improvement