Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Ahmed Nada
11.19
PR
May 14
Bobcat Invitational
2.
12
Nate Fletcher
11.29
PR
May 12
Merrimack Invitational
3.
10
Cole McLaughlin
11.71
May 14
Bobcat Invitational
12
Michael Schoff
11.71
May 12
Merrimack Invitational
5.
10
Princeton Daniel
11.88
PR
May 19
Portsmouth-Concord-Memorial-Spaulding
6.
11
Jake Lovern
11.93
PR
May 14
Bobcat Invitational
7.
12
Jay Wendell
12.42
PR
May 19
Portsmouth-Concord-Memorial-Spaulding
8.
11
Cal Gotlieb
12.68
May 19
Portsmouth-Concord-Memorial-Spaulding
9.
9
Max Bonita
13.32
PR
May 19
Portsmouth-Concord-Memorial-Spaulding
10.
12
Noah Viens
13.64
May 11
Portsmouth-Salem Meet
11.
12
Ethan Avery
14.12
PR
Apr 16
Phillips Exeter Meet #1
12.
9
Quintin Gillis
14.26
PR
May 19
Portsmouth-Concord-Memorial-Spaulding
13.
12
Alex Mavrikis
14.36
PR
May 19
Portsmouth-Concord-Memorial-Spaulding
14.
9
Ian Franas
14.83
May 11
Portsmouth-Salem Meet
15.
12
Ryker Willer
14.90
PR
May 19
Portsmouth-Concord-Memorial-Spaulding
16.
10
Brady Levesque
15.06
PR
Apr 23
Phillips Exeter Meet #2
200 Meters
1.
12
Nate Fletcher
22.69
PR
May 19
Portsmouth-Concord-Memorial-Spaulding
2.
12
Ahmed Nada
23.27
PR
May 19
Portsmouth-Concord-Memorial-Spaulding
3.
12
Michael Schoff
23.78
May 12
Merrimack Invitational
4.
11
Jake Lovern
24.31
PR
May 19
Portsmouth-Concord-Memorial-Spaulding
5.
10
Cole McLaughlin
24.51
Apr 16
Phillips Exeter Meet #1
6.
10
Princeton Daniel
24.75
May 19
Portsmouth-Concord-Memorial-Spaulding
7.
9
Theo Beattie
25.51
PR
May 19
Portsmouth-Concord-Memorial-Spaulding
8.
11
Cal Gotlieb
26.94
PR
Apr 16
Phillips Exeter Meet #1
9.
12
Noah Viens
28.00
May 11
Portsmouth-Salem Meet
10.
9
Seth Kozak
28.01
PR
Apr 23
Phillips Exeter Meet #2
11.
12
Dante Scarlotto
29.08
PR
Apr 16
Phillips Exeter Meet #1
12.
9
Ian Rooney
29.40
PR
Apr 23
Phillips Exeter Meet #2
13.
9
Quintin Gillis
29.77
PR
May 19
Portsmouth-Concord-Memorial-Spaulding
14.
12
Alex Mavrikis
29.90
PR
May 19
Portsmouth-Concord-Memorial-Spaulding
15.
9
Ian Franas
30.33
May 11
Portsmouth-Salem Meet
16.
10
Henry Honeyman
31.25
PR
May 19
Portsmouth-Concord-Memorial-Spaulding
17.
10
Brady Levesque
32.63
PR
Apr 16
Phillips Exeter Meet #1
400 Meters
1.
12
Nate Fletcher
51.47
PR
May 20
Seacoast Championships
2.
11
Jake Haley
52.00
May 14
Bobcat Invitational
3.
12
Michael Schoff
52.55
May 14
Bobcat Invitational
4.
11
Ethan Lantz
56.32
PR
Apr 23
Phillips Exeter Meet #2
5.
9
Theo Beattie
56.89
May 20
Seacoast Championships
6.
12
Adam Croteau
58.73
PR
May 20
Seacoast Championships
7.
9
Seth Kozak
1:00.64
May 11
Portsmouth-Salem Meet
8.
12
Will Margeson
1:02.97
PR
Apr 23
Phillips Exeter Meet #2
9.
11
Charlie Turner
1:08.45
PR
Apr 16
Phillips Exeter Meet #1
800 Meters
1.
11
Jake Haley
2:01.37
May 12
Merrimack Invitational
2.
11
Ethan Lantz
2:08.24
PR
May 20
Seacoast Championships
3.
11
Brody Parrott
2:13.29
May 12
Merrimack Invitational
4.
12
Nate Fletcher
2:16.08
PR
Apr 23
Phillips Exeter Meet #2
5.
9
Theo Beattie
2:19.09
Apr 16
Phillips Exeter Meet #1
6.
12
Adam Croteau
2:25.55
PR
May 11
Portsmouth-Salem Meet
7.
10
Rocky Capone
2:29.26
PR
May 19
Portsmouth-Concord-Memorial-Spaulding
8.
12
Matthew Mower
2:31.46
PR
May 19
Portsmouth-Concord-Memorial-Spaulding
9.
9
Oliver Fitzpatrick
2:32.69
Apr 30
Black Bear Invitational
10.
12
Will Margeson
2:33.40
PR
May 19
Portsmouth-Concord-Memorial-Spaulding
1500 Meters
1.
9
Oliver Fitzpatrick
5:03.10
PR
Apr 16
Phillips Exeter Meet #1
2.
9
Nolan Peters
5:12.51
Apr 23
Phillips Exeter Meet #2
3.
12
Guido Gagnor
5:23.69
PR
Apr 23
Phillips Exeter Meet #2
1600 Meters
1.
11
Avery Crowell
4:45.33
May 19
Portsmouth-Concord-Memorial-Spaulding
2.
9
Oliver Fitzpatrick
5:20.86
PR
May 14
Bobcat Invitational
3.
9
Nolan Peters
5:24.58
May 14
Bobcat Invitational
4.
12
Guido Gagnor
5:40.33
PR
May 19
Portsmouth-Concord-Memorial-Spaulding
3200 Meters
1.
11
Avery Crowell
10:21.88
May 20
Seacoast Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Nicholas Kyrousis
17.27
PR
May 19
Portsmouth-Concord-Memorial-Spaulding
2.
11
Jake Lovern
17.55
PR
May 19
Portsmouth-Concord-Memorial-Spaulding
3.
12
Chester Deorocki
17.76
PR
May 19
Portsmouth-Concord-Memorial-Spaulding
4.
9
Ian Rooney
20.58
PR
May 19
Portsmouth-Concord-Memorial-Spaulding
5.
9
Josh Kelly
20.60
PR
May 19
Portsmouth-Concord-Memorial-Spaulding
6.
9
Jack Sciretto
20.67
PR
May 19
Portsmouth-Concord-Memorial-Spaulding
7.
9
Wilder Carrigan
21.79
PR
May 19
Portsmouth-Concord-Memorial-Spaulding
8.
9
Caden Tapscott
23.49
PR
May 19
Portsmouth-Concord-Memorial-Spaulding
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Ian Ripperger
15.93
PR
May 20
Seacoast Championships
2.
12
Nicholas Kyrousis
17.16
PR
May 12
Merrimack Invitational
3.
11
Jake Lovern
17.66
May 20
Seacoast Championships
4.
12
Chester Deorocki
17.83
PR
May 12
Merrimack Invitational
5.
9
Ian Rooney
19.56
May 20
Seacoast Championships
6.
9
Josh Kelly
20.60
May 14
Bobcat Invitational
7.
9
Wilder Carrigan
21.45
PR
May 20
Seacoast Championships
8.
9
Caden Tapscott
23.03
PR
May 14
Bobcat Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Nate Fletcher
38.60
PR
Jun 11
New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Cha..
2.
11
Jake Haley
43.11
May 11
Portsmouth-Salem Meet
3.
10
Cole McLaughlin
43.69
PR
May 20
Seacoast Championships
4.
11
Jake Lovern
44.42
May 12
Merrimack Invitational
5.
9
Oliver Fitzpatrick
49.66
PR
May 19
Portsmouth-Concord-Memorial-Spaulding
6.
9
Ian Rooney
50.24
May 19
Portsmouth-Concord-Memorial-Spaulding
7.
9
Josh Kelly
51.72
May 11
Portsmouth-Salem Meet
8.
9
Nico Ranalli
52.22
PR
Apr 16
Phillips Exeter Meet #1
9.
9
Max Bonita
53.67
PR
May 11
Portsmouth-Salem Meet
10.
12
Guido Gagnor
54.35
PR
Apr 16
Phillips Exeter Meet #1
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
45.34
May 12
Merrimack Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Ian Ripperger
Jake Fletcher
Michael Schoff
Nate Fletcher
3:24.49
Jun 11
New England Interscholastic Outdoor Track and Field Cha..
2.
Relay Team
3:32.17
May 12
Merrimack Invitational
3.
Ethan Lantz
Jake Haley
Theo Beattie
Evan Venn
3:40.29
Apr 16
Phillips Exeter Meet #1
4.
Ethan Avery
Theo Beattie
Max Bonita
Sam Borne
3:41.00
Apr 30
Black Bear Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Dylan Palermo
44' 6.5
PR
May 20
Seacoast Championships
2.
12
Nikolai Kozak
40' 2
PR
Apr 23
Phillips Exeter Meet #2
3.
11
Luke Whisler
39' 10
May 20
Seacoast Championships
4.
12
Noah Donovan
38' 8
PR
May 14
Bobcat Invitational
5.
12
Nate Fletcher
33' 5
PR
May 11
Portsmouth-Salem Meet
6.
12
Max Machado
33' 2
PR
Apr 16
Phillips Exeter Meet #1
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Nikolai Kozak
116' 2
Apr 30
Black Bear Invitational
2.
12
Noah Donovan
110' 1
PR
May 14
Bobcat Invitational
3.
12
Dylan Palermo
94' 8
PR
Apr 30
Black Bear Invitational
4.
12
Ryker Willer
84' 11
PR
May 11
Portsmouth-Salem Meet
5.
12
Max Machado
77' 8
PR
May 11
Portsmouth-Salem Meet
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
Nate Fletcher
158' 4
PR
Apr 16
Phillips Exeter Meet #1
2.
11
Jason Yeaton
144' 3
May 20
Seacoast Championships
3.
11
Ben McFarland
143' 8
PR
May 20
Seacoast Championships
4.
11
Evan Venn
138' 5
May 20
Seacoast Championships
5.
11
Tyler Wilson
133' 3
PR
May 14
Bobcat Invitational
6.
12
Ethan Avery
131' 11
PR
May 11
Portsmouth-Salem Meet
7.
12
Will Margeson
130' 3
PR
May 11
Portsmouth-Salem Meet
8.
12
Ian Ripperger
129' 3
PR
Apr 16
Phillips Exeter Meet #1
9.
11
Caleb Plourde
128' 11
PR
May 14
Bobcat Invitational
10.
12
Will Gum
126' 2
PR
May 19
Portsmouth-Concord-Memorial-Spaulding
11.
11
Trevor Stacy
122' 5
May 11
Portsmouth-Salem Meet
12.
12
Dylan Palermo
115' 2
PR
May 11
Portsmouth-Salem Meet
13.
9
Seth Kozak
110' 9
Apr 23
Phillips Exeter Meet #2
14.
12
Nikolai Kozak
106' 11
May 11
Portsmouth-Salem Meet
15.
11
Charlie Turner
104' 3
PR
Apr 16
Phillips Exeter Meet #1
16.
12
Ryker Willer
94' 8
PR
May 19
Portsmouth-Concord-Memorial-Spaulding
17.
12
Max Machado
93' 4
PR
Apr 23
Phillips Exeter Meet #2
18.
12
Sam Borne
90' 1
PR
May 11
Portsmouth-Salem Meet
19.
9
Max Bonita
71' 8
May 11
Portsmouth-Salem Meet
20.
9
Nolan Peters
70' 6
PR
May 11
Portsmouth-Salem Meet
21.
10
Henry Honeyman
60' 3
PR
May 19
Portsmouth-Concord-Memorial-Spaulding
High Jump
1.
12
Nate Fletcher
6' 0
PR
May 19
Portsmouth-Concord-Memorial-Spaulding
2.
12
Nicholas Kyrousis
5' 8
PR
May 12
Merrimack Invitational
3.
12
Chester Deorocki
5' 6
PR
May 12
Merrimack Invitational
4.
12
Jackson Ragonese
5' 3
PR
May 11
Portsmouth-Salem Meet
5.
9
Oliver Fitzpatrick
4' 6
PR
May 11
Portsmouth-Salem Meet
Pole Vault
1.
10
Cole McLaughlin
9' 6
PR
May 11
Portsmouth-Salem Meet
2.
11
Jason Yeaton
9' 0
May 11
Portsmouth-Salem Meet
3.
11
Ethan Lantz
8' 9
PR
May 19
Portsmouth-Concord-Memorial-Spaulding
11
Brody Parrott
8' 9
PR
May 19
Portsmouth-Concord-Memorial-Spaulding
5.
9
Kelly Moriarty
8' 3
May 19
Portsmouth-Concord-Memorial-Spaulding
12
Sam Borne
8' 3
PR
May 19
Portsmouth-Concord-Memorial-Spaulding
7.
9
Caden Tapscott
8' 0
May 14
Bobcat Invitational
12
Jackson Ragonese
8' 0
PR
May 11
Portsmouth-Salem Meet
11
Tyler Wilson
8' 0
May 11
Portsmouth-Salem Meet
10.
12
Chester Deorocki
7' 6
PR
Apr 16
Phillips Exeter Meet #1
11.
11
Cal Gotlieb
7' 0
May 11
Portsmouth-Salem Meet
Long Jump
1.
10
Princeton Daniel
18' 4.25
May 11
Portsmouth-Salem Meet
2.
12
Jackson Ragonese
16' 8.75
PR
May 11
Portsmouth-Salem Meet
Triple Jump
1.
12
Nicholas Kyrousis
35' 7.5
Apr 16
Phillips Exeter Meet #1
2.
9
Nico Ranalli
33' 8
Apr 16
Phillips Exeter Meet #1
3.
9
Wilder Carrigan
33' 5
Apr 23
Phillips Exeter Meet #2
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Lily Jenkins
12.72
May 12
Merrimack Invitational
2.
12
Paige Betournay
13.48
PR
May 19
Portsmouth-Concord-Memorial-Spaulding
3.
11
Emma Biddle
14.51
May 19
Portsmouth-Concord-Memorial-Spaulding
4.
9
Prudence Bellmare
14.54
PR
May 14
Bobcat Invitational
5.
10
Norah Wolf
16.14
PR
May 14
Bobcat Invitational
6.
9
Ava Leslie
16.37
PR
May 14
Bobcat Invitational
7.
11
Addie Murray
18.88
PR
Apr 16
Phillips Exeter Meet #1
200 Meters
1.
10
Lily Jenkins
26.71
May 14
Bobcat Invitational
2.
10
Mariam Nada
27.53
PR
May 19
Portsmouth-Concord-Memorial-Spaulding
3.
12
Paige Betournay
27.79
May 12
Merrimack Invitational
4.
9
Prudence Bellmare
30.04
PR
May 11
Portsmouth-Salem Meet
5.
10
Emme Foster
30.07
PR
May 19
Portsmouth-Concord-Memorial-Spaulding
6.
11
Stella Bolduc
30.79
PR
May 19
Portsmouth-Concord-Memorial-Spaulding
7.
11
Emma Biddle
30.98
Apr 16
Phillips Exeter Meet #1
8.
11
Avery Cole
31.76
PR
Apr 23
Phillips Exeter Meet #2
9.
9
Tenley Bowser
32.15
PR
Apr 23
Phillips Exeter Meet #2
10.
11
Addie Murray
32.61
PR
May 19
Portsmouth-Concord-Memorial-Spaulding
11.
9
Ella Fletcher
32.74
PR
Apr 23
Phillips Exeter Meet #2
12.
9
Erin Raymond
33.08
May 11
Portsmouth-Salem Meet
13.
9
Ava Leslie
33.71
PR
Apr 23
Phillips Exeter Meet #2
400 Meters
1.
10
Lily Jenkins
1:02.86
Apr 23
Phillips Exeter Meet #2
2.
10
Avery Timerman
1:05.86
May 11
Portsmouth-Salem Meet
3.
11
Bella Slover
1:07.01
PR
May 11
Portsmouth-Salem Meet
4.
10
Avery Romps
1:07.53
PR
May 11
Portsmouth-Salem Meet
5.
10
Emme Foster
1:09.37
PR
Apr 23
Phillips Exeter Meet #2
800 Meters
1.
10
Avery Timerman
2:39.35
Apr 16
Phillips Exeter Meet #1
2.
11
Megan Haley
2:40.15
PR
May 20
Seacoast Championships
3.
11
Georgia Hodgson
2:40.88
PR
May 20
Seacoast Championships
4.
9
Sophia Cosgrove
2:41.76
PR
May 11
Portsmouth-Salem Meet
5.
11
Rebecca Raymond
2:42.79
PR
May 14
Bobcat Invitational
6.
10
Emily Stokel
3:33.56
PR
May 19
Portsmouth-Concord-Memorial-Spaulding
1500 Meters
1.
12
Lilia Potter-Schwartz
5:21.98
PR
Apr 23
Phillips Exeter Meet #2
2.
12
Kali Slover
5:31.72
PR
Apr 16
Phillips Exeter Meet #1
3.
9
Sophia Cosgrove
5:34.80
PR
Apr 16
Phillips Exeter Meet #1
4.
12
Mya Catino
5:44.87
PR
Apr 16
Phillips Exeter Meet #1
5.
11
Rebecca Raymond
6:16.05
PR
Apr 16
Phillips Exeter Meet #1
6.
11
Shannon Raymond
6:29.60
PR
Apr 16
Phillips Exeter Meet #1
1600 Meters
1.
12
Lilia Potter-Schwartz
5:47.10
PR
May 12
Merrimack Invitational
2.
12
Kali Slover
5:53.18
PR
May 11
Portsmouth-Salem Meet
3.
12
Mya Catino
5:57.56
PR
May 20
Seacoast Championships
4.
9
Sophia Cosgrove
5:57.58
PR
May 20
Seacoast Championships
5.
11
Shannon Raymond
6:55.22
PR
May 19
Portsmouth-Concord-Memorial-Spaulding
6.
10
Kaitlyn Pataki
6:57.31
PR
May 11
Portsmouth-Salem Meet
3000 Meters
1.
11
Georgia Hodgson
12:42.05
PR
Apr 23
Phillips Exeter Meet #2
3200 Meters
1.
12
Lilia Potter-Schwartz
12:36.54
PR
May 20
Seacoast Championships
2.
11
Georgia Hodgson
13:37.60
PR
May 11
Portsmouth-Salem Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Caroline Weeks
17.36
May 19
Portsmouth-Concord-Memorial-Spaulding
2.
12
Zoe Arakelian
17.48
PR
May 12
Merrimack Invitational
3.
11
Aiden Beland
18.61
PR
May 20
Seacoast Championships
4.
9
Tenley Bowser
19.33
PR
May 14
Bobcat Invitational
5.
10
Margaux Freer
20.24
PR
May 19
Portsmouth-Concord-Memorial-Spaulding
6.
9
Margaret Pataki
20.30
PR
May 11
Portsmouth-Salem Meet
7.
10
Ava Schlosser
20.51
May 20
Seacoast Championships
8.
11
Victoria Gobbi
22.66
PR
Apr 23
Phillips Exeter Meet #2
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Jocelyn Bancroft
53.62
PR
May 19
Portsmouth-Concord-Memorial-Spaulding
2.
11
Caroline Weeks
55.19
Apr 23
Phillips Exeter Meet #2
3.
11
Aiden Beland
57.56
PR
May 11
Portsmouth-Salem Meet
4.
10
Margaux Freer
58.98
PR
May 19
Portsmouth-Concord-Memorial-Spaulding
5.
9
Tenley Bowser
1:00.24
May 19
Portsmouth-Concord-Memorial-Spaulding
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
51.61
May 12
Merrimack Invitational
2.
Mariam Nada
Lily Jenkins
Paige Betournay
Grace Jenkins
51.92
Apr 16
Phillips Exeter Meet #1
3.
Mariam Nada
Grace Jenkins
Lily Jenkins
Emma Biddle
54.15
Apr 23
Phillips Exeter Meet #2
4.
Jocelyn Bancroft
Emma Biddle
Zoe Arakelian
Caroline Weeks
1:01.03
Apr 16
Phillips Exeter Meet #1
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:18.66
May 19
Portsmouth-Concord-Memorial-Spaulding
2.
Kali Slover
Megan Haley
Avery Timerman
Mya Catino
4:51.68
Apr 16
Phillips Exeter Meet #1
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
10:33.03
May 20
Seacoast Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Maria Akalonu
29' 8.25
May 20
Seacoast Championships
2.
10
Maddie MacCannell
25' 4.5
PR
Apr 23
Phillips Exeter Meet #2
3.
11
Victoria Gobbi
22' 6
Apr 23
Phillips Exeter Meet #2
4.
10
Shakey Barron
19' 0.5
PR
Apr 23
Phillips Exeter Meet #2
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Maria Akalonu
92' 8
May 20
Seacoast Championships
2.
9
Penny Dennett
67' 8
PR
May 11
Portsmouth-Salem Meet
3.
11
Abby Coombs
53' 5
PR
May 19
Portsmouth-Concord-Memorial-Spaulding
4.
10
Maddie MacCannell
53' 2
PR
Apr 23
Phillips Exeter Meet #2
Javelin - 600g
1.
10
Margaret Montplaisir
110' 0
May 14
Bobcat Invitational
2.
9
Penny Dennett
99' 1
PR
May 20
Seacoast Championships
3.
10
Maddie MacCannell
93' 6
PR
May 14
Bobcat Invitational
4.
9
Margaret Pataki
92' 8
PR
May 14
Bobcat Invitational
5.
9
Ella Fletcher
68' 9
Apr 23
Phillips Exeter Meet #2
6.
11
Delaney Lyons
36' 11
PR
Apr 16
Phillips Exeter Meet #1
High Jump
1.
12
Zoe Arakelian
5' 0
PR
May 12
Merrimack Invitational
2.
9
Natalie Dumas
4' 5
PR
May 20
Seacoast Championships
3.
9
Teagan Wilson
4' 1
PR
May 11
Portsmouth-Salem Meet
10
Mackenzie Lombardi
4' 1
PR
May 11
Portsmouth-Salem Meet
Pole Vault
1.
12
Sinead Dolan
8' 0
PR
May 11
Portsmouth-Salem Meet
2.
11
Cameron Zadravec
7' 3
PR
May 19
Portsmouth-Concord-Memorial-Spaulding
9
Teagan Wilson
7' 3
May 19
Portsmouth-Concord-Memorial-Spaulding
4.
9
Natalie Dumas
6' 0
PR
Apr 23
Phillips Exeter Meet #2
5.
10
Shakey Barron
5' 9
May 19
Portsmouth-Concord-Memorial-Spaulding
Long Jump
1.
10
Mariam Nada
16' 4.5
May 12
Merrimack Invitational
2.
10
Lily Jenkins
14' 5.5
Apr 23
Phillips Exeter Meet #2
Triple Jump
1.
11
Cameron Zadravec
31' 2
May 19
Portsmouth-Concord-Memorial-Spaulding
2.
10
Ava Schlosser
28' 2.75
PR
May 14
Bobcat Invitational
*Recent improvement