Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
Indoor
2024
2023
2019
2017
2016
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2005
2003
2002
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Justin Gatcomb
13.00
(.0)
PR
May 17
Frozen Greenwave Invitational
400 Meters
1.
10
Taffa Lukimarico
1:00.22
PR
May 17
Frozen Greenwave Invitational
2.
10
Matt Pincence
1:07.57
PR
May 17
Frozen Greenwave Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Nate Pincence
5:17.39
PR
May 17
Frozen Greenwave Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Addison Pratt
16.51
(.0)
PR
May 31
NHIAA Division III State Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Addison Pratt
41.54
PR
May 31
NHIAA Division III State Championships
2.
12
Mason Kinley
48.27
PR
May 17
Frozen Greenwave Invitational
3.
9
JT Laurion
57.95
PR
May 17
Frozen Greenwave Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Elijah Dejoie
Mason Kinley
Vincent Loho
Felix Nyquist
51.38
May 17
Frozen Greenwave Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Taffa Lukimarico
Felix Nyquist
Addison Pratt
Aaron Cram
3:58.11
May 31
NHIAA Division III State Championships
2.
-
Joey Wattimea
Nate Pincence
Taffa Lukimarico
Aaron Cram
4:07.95
May 17
Frozen Greenwave Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Nate Pincence
Aaron Cram
Addison Pratt
Joey Wattimea
4:08.55
May 17
Frozen Greenwave Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
9
Cody Currier
27' 2.5
PR
May 17
Frozen Greenwave Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Dakota Hippern
113' 10
PR
May 31
NHIAA Division III State Championships
2.
10
Derek Morford
83' 5.5
PR
May 17
Frozen Greenwave Invitational
3.
10
Mike Godzik
61' 6.5
PR
May 17
Frozen Greenwave Invitational
Javelin - 800g
1.
11
Zach Hamilton
158' 1
PR
Jun 7
NHIAA Meet of Champions
2.
10
Matt Pincence
106' 10
PR
May 17
Frozen Greenwave Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Addison Pratt
18' 6.5
(.0)
PR
May 31
NHIAA Division III State Championships
2.
11
Elijah Dejoie
18' 4
PR
May 17
Frozen Greenwave Invitational
3.
9
Vincent Loho
17' 4.5
PR
May 17
Frozen Greenwave Invitational
4.
10
Taffa Lukimarico
16' 5
PR
May 17
Frozen Greenwave Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
11
Elijah Dejoie
38' 8
PR
May 17
Frozen Greenwave Invitational
2.
10
Joey Wattimea
38' 7.5
PR
May 31
NHIAA Division III State Championships
3.
11
Addison Pratt
37' 4.75
May 17
Frozen Greenwave Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Jaiden Croteau
13.79
(.0)
PR
May 17
Frozen Greenwave Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Alexis Gray
28.29
(.0)
PR
May 17
Frozen Greenwave Invitational
2.
12
Allbanie Anderson
29.51
(.0)
PR
May 17
Frozen Greenwave Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Vanna Lee
1:12.03
PR
May 17
Frozen Greenwave Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Alexis Gray
16.37
(-.8)
PR
Jun 7
NHIAA Meet of Champions
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Alexis Gray
47.21
PR
Jun 7
NHIAA Meet of Champions
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Allbanie Anderson
Jaiden Croteau
Alexis Gray
Emily Francouer
53.04
Jun 7
NHIAA Meet of Champions
2.
-
Allbanie Anderson
Jaiden Croteau
Alexis Gray
Rhavin Spinelli
53.28
May 31
NHIAA Division III State Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Emily Francouer
Alexis Gray
Jaiden Croteau
Allbanie Anderson
4:19.52
Jun 7
NHIAA Meet of Champions
2.
-
Emily Francouer
Alexis Gray
Vanna Lee
Allbanie Anderson
4:22.92
May 31
NHIAA Division III State Championships
3.
-
Allbanie Anderson
Vanna Lee
Alexis Gray
Emily Francouer
4:33.32
May 17
Frozen Greenwave Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Rhiannan Amero
Tia Cloutier
Bri Smith
Vanna Lee
11:44.84
May 31
NHIAA Division III State Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Hunter Gosselin
27' 3.75
PR
May 17
Frozen Greenwave Invitational
2.
10
Rhavin Spinelli
24' 4
PR
May 17
Frozen Greenwave Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Rhavin Spinelli
80' 6
PR
May 17
Frozen Greenwave Invitational
2.
10
Alyssa O'Connor
40' 0.5
PR
May 17
Frozen Greenwave Invitational
Javelin - 600g
1.
11
Mary Cyr
110' 2
PR
Jun 7
NHIAA Meet of Champions
2.
10
Emily Francouer
106' 2
May 31
NHIAA Division III State Championships
3.
10
Beth Gallant
86' 7
PR
May 31
NHIAA Division III State Championships
4.
9
Hunter Gosselin
78' 9
PR
May 31
NHIAA Division III State Championships
Long Jump
1.
9
Jaiden Croteau
14' 10.75
PR
May 17
Frozen Greenwave Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
10
Emily Francouer
33' 7.5
(.0)
PR
May 31
NHIAA Division III State Championships
*Recent improvement