Season:
2017 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2004
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Luke Mase
7.06
PR
Dec 28
Somerset County Winter Championships
2.
12
Daniel Mayer
7.10
Feb 11
NJSIAA Sectiona Championship: North II 2
3.
12
Kai Miura
7.15
PR
Jan 28
Skyland Conference Championships
4.
11
Zach Myrtetus
7.27
PR
Feb 6
Morris County Invitational
5.
12
Nelson Mercado
7.44
PR
Feb 11
NJSIAA Sectiona Championship: North II 2
6.
12
Amar Bindra
7.52
PR
Jan 7
The Army Hispanic Games
7.
11
Jack Harvey
7.57
PR
Jan 7
The Army Hispanic Games
8.
11
Mitchell Buteau
7.91
PR
Feb 6
Morris County Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Kai Miura
24.65
PR
Jan 7
The Army Hispanic Games
2.
12
Connor Tamke
25.32
PR
Feb 6
Morris County Invitational
3.
12
Nelson Mercado
25.56
PR
Feb 6
Morris County Invitational
4.
11
Zach Myrtetus
26.51
PR
Feb 6
Morris County Invitational
5.
11
Jack Harvey
26.91
PR
Jan 7
The Army Hispanic Games
6.
11
Stephen Buteau
27.55
PR
Jan 7
The Army Hispanic Games
7.
9
Angelo Saez
28.83
Dec 28
Somerset County Winter Championships
300 Meters
1.
12
Amar Bindra
38.16
PR
Jan 14
Molloy Stanner Games
400 Meters
1.
12
Amar Bindra
53.78
PR
Feb 6
Morris County Invitational
2.
12
Kai Miura
54.16
PR
Jan 28
Skyland Conference Championships
3.
12
Nelson Mercado
55.59
PR
Feb 6
Morris County Invitational
600 Meters
1.
9
Charles Porr
1:43.56
PR
Jan 14
Molloy Stanner Games
800 Meters
1.
11
Stuart Gruters
1:58.10
PR
Feb 28
Eastern States Indoor Championships
2.
12
Connor Roehr
2:01.87
PR
Feb 6
Morris County Invitational
3.
12
Quentin Kelly
2:11.46
Feb 11
NJSIAA Sectiona Championship: North II 2
4.
9
Ryan Kleinert
2:18.73
Feb 11
NJSIAA Sectiona Championship: North II 2
5.
11
Thomas Perone
2:25.02
Dec 28
Somerset County Winter Championships
6.
9
Nicholas Scaperdas
2:33.42
PR
Feb 6
Morris County Invitational
7.
10
Julian Asper
2:34.47
Jan 28
Skyland Conference Championships
8.
11
Thomas Jacobs
2:35.67
Dec 28
Somerset County Winter Championships
9.
10
Marlon Rave
2:42.01
PR
Feb 6
Morris County Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Stuart Gruters
4:30.33
Feb 11
NJSIAA Sectiona Championship: North II 2
2.
12
Connor Roehr
4:31.05
PR
Feb 11
NJSIAA Sectiona Championship: North II 2
3.
12
Quentin Kelly
4:50.73
PR
Feb 11
NJSIAA Sectiona Championship: North II 2
4.
11
Thomas Perone
5:03.08
PR
Dec 28
Somerset County Winter Championships
5.
9
Ryan Kleinert
5:13.38
Jan 28
Skyland Conference Championships
6.
9
Eddie Byers
5:24.38
PR
Jan 28
Skyland Conference Championships
7.
9
Angelo Saez
5:32.78
PR
Dec 28
Somerset County Winter Championships
8.
10
Julian Asper
5:43.33
Jan 14
Molloy Stanner Games
9.
9
Nicholas Scaperdas
5:43.37
PR
Jan 14
Molloy Stanner Games
10.
11
Thomas Jacobs
5:47.47
Dec 28
Somerset County Winter Championships
11.
10
Marlon Rave
5:50.21
PR
Jan 14
Molloy Stanner Games
1 Mile
1.
12
Connor Roehr
4:35.92
PR
Jan 7
The Army Hispanic Games
2.
11
Stuart Gruters
4:36.52
Jan 7
The Army Hispanic Games
3.
12
Quentin Kelly
5:00.84
Jan 7
The Army Hispanic Games
4.
9
Ryan Kleinert
5:00.96
Feb 6
Morris County Invitational
5.
11
Thomas Perone
5:01.12
PR
Jan 7
The Army Hispanic Games
6.
11
Dane Oberschmidt
5:03.44
PR
Jan 7
The Army Hispanic Games
7.
9
Eddie Byers
5:12.78
Feb 6
Morris County Invitational
8.
11
Thomas Jacobs
5:33.08
PR
Jan 7
The Army Hispanic Games
9.
9
Angelo Saez
5:36.30
PR
Feb 6
Morris County Invitational
10.
10
Colin Hennessey
5:39.09
Jan 7
The Army Hispanic Games
11.
10
Julian Asper
5:43.35
Jan 7
The Army Hispanic Games
12.
9
Charles Porr
5:47.53
Jan 7
The Army Hispanic Games
13.
10
Marlon Rave
5:57.02
PR
Jan 7
The Army Hispanic Games
14.
9
Nicholas Scaperdas
5:57.62
PR
Jan 7
The Army Hispanic Games
15.
9
Dhruv Chaudhry
6:54.70
Jan 7
The Army Hispanic Games
3200 Meters
1.
12
Connor Roehr
9:59.14
PR
Feb 11
NJSIAA Sectiona Championship: North II 2
2.
11
Stuart Gruters
10:10.54
Dec 28
Somerset County Winter Championships
3.
11
Thomas Perone
10:40.73
Jan 28
Skyland Conference Championships
4.
11
Dane Oberschmidt
10:47.43
PR
Feb 6
Morris County Invitational
5.
10
Julian Asper
12:27.84
Feb 6
Morris County Invitational
6.
9
Charles Porr
12:27.94
Feb 6
Morris County Invitational
7.
10
Marlon Rave
12:32.23
PR
Dec 28
Somerset County Winter Championships
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Daniel Mayer
8.00
PR
Feb 6
Morris County Invitational
2.
11
Luke Mase
8.44
Dec 28
Somerset County Winter Championships
3.
12
Amar Bindra
9.04
Dec 28
Somerset County Winter Championships
4.
12
Kai Miura
9.67
PR
Feb 6
Morris County Invitational
5.
11
Jack Harvey
9.71
PR
Jan 28
Skyland Conference Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:38.68
Jan 7
The Army Hispanic Games
2.
Kai Miura
Luke Mase
Zach Myrtetus
Nelson Mercado
1:42.84
Jan 22
NJSIAA Group 2 State Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Amar Bindra
Luke Mase
Nelson Mercado
Kai Miura
3:39.19
Feb 11
NJSIAA Sectiona Championship: North II 2
2.
Relay Team
3:39.75
Feb 6
Morris County Invitational
3.
Amar Bindra
Luke Mase
Kai Miura
Stuart Gruters
3:40.20
Jan 28
Skyland Conference Championships
4.
Stuart Gruters
Nelson Mercado
Kai Miura
Luke Mase
3:41.52
Jan 22
NJSIAA Group 2 State Relays
5.
Nelson Mercado
Kai Miura
Daniel Mayer
Amar Bindra
3:46.96
Dec 28
Somerset County Winter Championships
6.
Nathaniel Fischer
William Kenny
Aidan Petty
Timothy Kearny
4:30.24
Dec 28
Somerset County Winter Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:33.60
Jan 14
Molloy Stanner Games
2.
Connor Roehr
Thomas Perone
Stuart Gruters
Dane Oberschmidt
8:46.96
Jan 22
NJSIAA Group 2 State Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Mitchell Buteau
Zach Myrtetus
Daniel Mayer
Thomas Perone
4:15.29
Jan 22
NJSIAA Group 2 State Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Amar Bindra
Stuart Gruters
Dane Oberschmidt
Thomas Perone
11:15.85
Jan 22
NJSIAA Group 2 State Relays
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
Kai Miura
Amar Bindra
Daniel Mayer
Luke Mase
37.91
Jan 22
NJSIAA Group 2 State Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Timothy Kearny
37' 6
PR
Feb 6
Morris County Invitational
2.
12
Aidan Petty
36' 9
PR
Jan 28
Skyland Conference Championships
3.
11
Patrick Lane
33' 3
PR
Jan 28
Skyland Conference Championships
4.
11
William Kenny
31' 0
Feb 6
Morris County Invitational
5.
12
Nelson Mercado
30' 5
PR
Jan 7
The Army Hispanic Games
6.
11
Nathaniel Fischer
27' 3.75
Feb 11
NJSIAA Sectiona Championship: North II 2
High Jump
1.
12
Connor Tamke
6' 0
PR
Jan 28
Skyland Conference Championships
2.
12
Daniel Mayer
5' 6
PR
Dec 28
Somerset County Championships
Pole Vault
1.
11
Nicholas Re
11' 6
Feb 18
NJSIAA Group 2 Championships
11
Mitchell Buteau
11' 6
Feb 6
Morris County Invitational
3.
11
Stephen Buteau
11' 0
PR
Feb 11
NJSIAA Sectiona Championship: North II 2
Long Jump
1.
12
Daniel Mayer
19' 3
Jan 14
Molloy Stanner Games
2.
11
Luke Mase
18' 3.5
Feb 6
Morris County Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
11
Luke Mase
41' 6
Jan 7
The Army Hispanic Games
2.
12
Daniel Mayer
40' 10.25
PR
Feb 28
Eastern States Indoor Championships
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
10
Francesca Morales
8.10
PR
Feb 11
NJSIAA Sectiona Championship: North II 2
2.
10
Emma Principal
8.23
Feb 11
NJSIAA Sectiona Championship: North II 2
3.
9
Emily Ward
8.27
Jan 28
Skyland Conference Championships
4.
10
Faythe Morales
8.28
Jan 28
Skyland Conference Championships
5.
9
Jillian Miller
8.63
PR
Jan 14
Molloy Stanner Games
6.
11
Gabriela Thur de Koos
8.88
PR
Feb 6
Morris County Invitational
7.
10
Hanna Claffey
9.22
PR
Feb 6
Morris County Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
Lucia Guerrero
28.18
PR
Feb 6
Morris County Invitational
2.
9
Emily Ward
29.22
Feb 6
Morris County Invitational
3.
10
Emma Principal
30.98
Dec 28
Somerset County Winter Championships
4.
10
Isabella Millan
31.31
PR
Jan 7
The Army Hispanic Games
5.
9
Jillian Miller
31.72
Feb 6
Morris County Invitational
6.
11
Gabriela Thur de Koos
32.45
PR
Jan 7
The Army Hispanic Games
7.
9
Kelly Meehan
33.00
Jan 7
The Army Hispanic Games
8.
10
Hanna Claffey
35.63
PR
Jan 7
The Army Hispanic Games
300 Meters
1.
11
Gabriela Thur de Koos
52.71
PR
Jan 14
Molloy Stanner Games
2.
9
Kelly Meehan
54.87
PR
Jan 14
Molloy Stanner Games
3.
9
Jessica Prusina
58.49
PR
Jan 14
Molloy Stanner Games
400 Meters
1.
10
Lucia Guerrero
1:02.18
PR
Feb 6
Morris County Invitational
2.
12
Alyssa Frausto
1:05.62
PR
Feb 6
Morris County Invitational
3.
10
Charlotte Principal
1:07.27
Jan 28
Skyland Conference Championships
4.
10
Charlot Principal
1:07.99
Feb 11
NJSIAA Sectiona Championship: North II 2
5.
10
Faythe Morales
1:08.64
PR
Feb 11
NJSIAA Sectiona Championship: North II 2
6.
9
Jillian Miller
1:09.97
PR
Feb 6
Morris County Invitational
7.
10
Francesca Morales
1:11.35
PR
Jan 28
Skyland Conference Championships
8.
9
Amber De Villers
1:18.93
PR
Dec 28
Somerset County Winter Championships
600 Meters
1.
9
Jillian Miller
2:05.55
PR
Jan 14
Molloy Stanner Games
2.
10
Isabella Millan
2:12.88
PR
Jan 14
Molloy Stanner Games
800 Meters
1.
12
Ava Cummings
2:27.42
PR
Feb 11
NJSIAA Sectiona Championship: North II 2
2.
12
Alyssa Frausto
2:28.70
PR
Jan 28
Skyland Conference Championships
3.
10
Hadley Meckes
2:40.23
Feb 6
Morris County Invitational
4.
10
Heather Wright
2:42.59
Feb 11
NJSIAA Sectiona Championship: North II 2
5.
9
Caroline Mcdowell
2:47.87
Jan 28
Skyland Conference Championships
1600 Meters
1.
12
Alyssa Frausto
5:27.85
PR
Feb 11
NJSIAA Sectiona Championship: North II 2
2.
10
Heather Wright
5:46.17
PR
Jan 28
Skyland Conference Championships
3.
9
Caroline Mcdowell
5:47.67
Feb 11
NJSIAA Sectiona Championship: North II 2
4.
10
Hadley Meckes
5:47.75
PR
Jan 28
Skyland Conference Championships
5.
9
Meghan Connelly
6:19.52
PR
Jan 14
Molloy Stanner Games
6.
10
Lucy Miller
6:40.18
PR
Jan 14
Molloy Stanner Games
1 Mile
1.
12
Alyssa Frausto
5:30.99
PR
Jan 7
The Army Hispanic Games
2.
12
Ava Cummings
5:46.89
PR
Jan 7
The Army Hispanic Games
3.
10
Hadley Meckes
5:49.61
PR
Feb 6
Morris County Invitational
4.
9
Meghan Connelly
6:32.65
PR
Jan 7
The Army Hispanic Games
5.
10
Lucy Miller
6:47.81
PR
Jan 7
The Army Hispanic Games
6.
9
Skylar Myrtetus
6:59.41
Feb 6
Morris County Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Hadley Meckes
12:23.71
PR
Feb 11
NJSIAA Sectiona Championship: North II 2
2.
12
Ava Cummings
12:29.17
PR
Jan 28
Skyland Conference Championships
3.
12
Alyssa Frausto
12:39.82
PR
Dec 28
Somerset County Winter Championships
4.
9
Caroline Mcdowell
12:42.78
Feb 11
NJSIAA Sectiona Championship: North II 2
5.
9
Meghan Connelly
13:10.12
PR
Feb 11
NJSIAA Sectiona Championship: North II 2
6.
10
Lucy Miller
14:36.13
PR
Feb 6
Morris County Invitational
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Emma Principal
10.71
Jan 28
Skyland Conference Championships
2.
10
Charlotte Principal
11.24
Jan 28
Skyland Conference Championships
3.
10
Charlot Principal
11.34
Feb 11
NJSIAA Sectiona Championship: North II 2
4.
10
Hanna Claffey
12.09
PR
Feb 11
NJSIAA Sectiona Championship: North II 2
5.
9
Amber De Villers
12.56
PR
Dec 28
Somerset County Winter Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
Emily Ward
Faythe Morales
Emma Principal
Lucia Guerrero
1:59.89
Jan 22
NJSIAA Group 2 State Relays
2.
Relay Team
2:00.88
Jan 7
The Army Hispanic Games
4x400 Relay
1.
Charlotte Principal
Faythe Morales
Francesca Morales
Lucia Guerrero
4:26.27
Feb 11
NJSIAA Sectiona Championship: North II 2
2.
Charlotte Principal
Faythe Morales
Alyssa Frausto
Lucia Guerrero
4:30.22
Feb 18
NJSIAA Group 2 Championships
3.
Relay Team
4:33.10
Jan 14
Molloy Stanner Games
4.
Francesca Morales
Lucia Guerrero
Charlotte Principal
Francesca Porambo
4:37.05
Jan 22
NJSIAA Group 2 State Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
Hadley Meckes
Heather Wright
Alyssa Frausto
Ava Cummings
10:31.95
Jan 22
NJSIAA Group 2 State Relays
2.
Relay Team
10:44.07
Jan 14
Molloy Stanner Games
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:51.45
Jan 14
Molloy Stanner Games
2.
Charlotte Principal
Hadley Meckes
Lucia Guerrero
Emily Ward
4:55.20
Jan 22
NJSIAA Group 2 State Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Hadley Meckes
Ava Cummings
Charlotte Principal
Alyssa Frausto
13:43.54
Jan 22
NJSIAA Group 2 State Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Kelly Meehan
20' 9
Feb 11
NJSIAA Sectiona Championship: North II 2
2.
11
Gabriela Thur de Koos
16' 3
PR
Jan 7
The Army Hispanic Games
3.
9
Jessica Prusina
16' 0.75
PR
Dec 28
Somerset County Championships
High Jump
1.
10
Francesca Morales
4' 10
PR
Jan 28
Skyland Conference Championships
2.
9
Meghan Connelly
3' 10
PR
Dec 28
Somerset County Championships
Pole Vault
1.
11
Francesca Porambo
12' 0.5
Feb 6
Morris County Invitational
2.
11
Gabriela Thur de Koos
7' 6
PR
Feb 11
NJSIAA Sectiona Championship: North II 2
Long Jump
1.
11
Francesca Porambo
14' 7.5
PR
Feb 6
Morris County Invitational
10
Francesca Morales
14' 7.5
Feb 6
Morris County Invitational
*Recent improvement