60 Meter Dash |
1. | 12 | | Derek Baughman | 7.32 (2.7)PR | Feb 3 | CA Winter Championships |
|
100 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Derek Baughman | 11.33PR | Mar 14 | Santa Teresa at Willow Glen |
2. | 12 | | Cedeno Chavez | 11.40PR | Mar 22 | Willow Glen vs. Christopher |
3. | 10 | | Gavin Ferraro | 11.67PR | Apr 18 | Leland, Pioneer, Willow Glen, Westmont Quad |
4. | 10 | | Colton Tavernier | 11.81PR | Mar 14 | Santa Teresa at Willow Glen |
5. | 11 | | Aidan Kraus | 11.84 (.3)PR | Mar 30 | Don Bell Quicksilver Classic |
6. | 10 | | Jaysean McKinstry | 11.93PR | Mar 22 | Willow Glen vs. Christopher |
7. | 9 | | Chase Bolger | 12.04PR | Apr 18 | Leland, Pioneer, Willow Glen, Westmont Quad |
8. | 11 | | Dylan Maskiewicz | 12.13PR | Mar 22 | Willow Glen vs. Christopher |
9. | 10 | | Julian Van Dyne | 12.14 (1.3)PR | Mar 23 | Firebird Relays |
10. | 11 | | Davian Kennedy | 12.21 (-1.2)PR | Mar 30 | Don Bell Quicksilver Classic |
11. | 12 | | Sam O'Kane | 12.31 (2.0)PR | Mar 23 | Firebird Relays |
12. | 9 | | Devin Davis | 12.40PR | Mar 22 | Willow Glen vs. Christopher |
13. | 11 | | Ryan Perez | 12.58PR | Mar 22 | Willow Glen vs. Christopher |
14. | 11 | | Kevin Posada | 12.61PR | Mar 7 | Leigh @ Willow Glen |
15. | 11 | | Nick Stiehm | 12.73PR | Mar 14 | Santa Teresa at Willow Glen |
16. | 11 | | Miguel Taime | 12.84PR | Mar 7 | Leigh @ Willow Glen |
17. | 9 | | Matteo Pilling | 13.08 (.7)PR | Mar 9 | Willow Glen Track and Field Invitational |
18. | 10 | | Connor Stromberg | 13.09PR | Apr 18 | Leland, Pioneer, Willow Glen, Westmont Quad |
19. | 10 | | Spencer Unze | 13.21PR | Apr 18 | Leland, Pioneer, Willow Glen, Westmont Quad |
20. | 10 | | Adam Castellanos | 13.31 (1.8)PR | Mar 2 | K-Bell Track and Field Classic |
21. | 9 | | Harry O'Brian | 13.44PR | Feb 29 | Branham at Willow Glen |
22. | 11 | | Cody Aguayo | 13.48 (.3) | Mar 9 | Willow Glen Track and Field Invitational |
23. | 11 | | Luis Martinez | 13.52PR | Mar 7 | Leigh @ Willow Glen |
24. | 9 | | Jordan Nelson | 13.81PR | Mar 7 | Leigh @ Willow Glen |
25. | 9 | | Ben Stiehm | 14.18PR | Mar 22 | Willow Glen vs. Christopher |
26. | 10 | | Joseph Sanchez | 14.47 | Feb 29 | Branham at Willow Glen |
| 9 | | Jose Lopez | 14.47PR | Feb 29 | Branham at Willow Glen |
28. | 11 | | Sean Huggins | 14.54PR | Mar 7 | Leigh @ Willow Glen |
29. | 9 | | Ayden Nguyen | 14.98PR | Feb 29 | Branham at Willow Glen |
30. | 9 | | Manusha Meegodage | 15.10PR | Feb 29 | Branham at Willow Glen |
31. | 9 | | Willem Seipke | 15.18PR | Mar 22 | Willow Glen vs. Christopher |
|
150 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Derek Baughman | 17.36 (.5)PR | Feb 3 | CA Winter Championships |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Derek Baughman | 22.63 (2.8)PR | Apr 20 | CCS Top 8 Invite |
2. | 12 | | Cedeno Chavez | 23.35PR | Mar 22 | Willow Glen vs. Christopher |
3. | 10 | | Gavin Ferraro | 23.38PR | Apr 18 | Leland, Pioneer, Willow Glen, Westmont Quad |
4. | 10 | | Colton Tavernier | 23.41PR | Apr 18 | Leland, Pioneer, Willow Glen, Westmont Quad |
5. | 11 | | Aidan Kraus | 23.90 (.0)PR | Mar 30 | Don Bell Quicksilver Classic |
6. | 11 | | Dylan Maskiewicz | 24.11PR | Mar 14 | Santa Teresa at Willow Glen |
7. | 10 | | Jaysean McKinstry | 24.52 (-.8)PR | Apr 13 | CCS Last Chance Invite |
8. | 10 | | Julian Van Dyne | 25.52PR | Mar 7 | Leigh @ Willow Glen |
9. | 10 | | Adam Castellanos | 26.18PR | Mar 7 | Leigh @ Willow Glen |
10. | 9 | | Devin Davis | 26.22PR | Apr 18 | Leland, Pioneer, Willow Glen, Westmont Quad |
| 11 | | Miguel Taime | 26.22PR | Mar 14 | Santa Teresa at Willow Glen |
12. | 11 | | Ryan Perez | 26.37PR | Apr 18 | Leland, Pioneer, Willow Glen, Westmont Quad |
13. | 9 | | Harry O'Brian | 26.52PR | Mar 7 | Leigh @ Willow Glen |
14. | 10 | | Richie Nonaka | 26.95 (-2.2)PR | Mar 30 | Don Bell Quicksilver Classic |
15. | 9 | | Ben Stiehm | 27.06PR | Mar 22 | Willow Glen vs. Christopher |
16. | 10 | | Spencer Unze | 27.56 (-.2)PR | Mar 30 | Don Bell Quicksilver Classic |
17. | 10 | | Connor Stromberg | 27.75 (-.6)PR | Mar 30 | Don Bell Quicksilver Classic |
18. | 11 | | Luis Martinez | 28.09PR | Mar 14 | Santa Teresa at Willow Glen |
19. | 9 | | Jordan Nelson | 28.22PR | Mar 14 | Santa Teresa at Willow Glen |
20. | 9 | | Jose Lopez | 28.82PR | Apr 18 | Leland, Pioneer, Willow Glen, Westmont Quad |
21. | 11 | | Cody Aguayo | 29.44 | Feb 29 | Branham at Willow Glen |
22. | 9 | | Manusha Meegodage | 30.26PR | Mar 7 | Leigh @ Willow Glen |
23. | 9 | | Ayden Nguyen | 30.46PR | Mar 14 | Santa Teresa at Willow Glen |
24. | 11 | | Sean Huggins | 30.66 | Mar 7 | Leigh @ Willow Glen |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Aidan Kraus | 53.55PR | Mar 14 | Santa Teresa at Willow Glen |
2. | 10 | | Gavin Ferraro | 54.30PR | Mar 9 | Willow Glen Track and Field Invitational |
3. | 12 | | Jordan Jensen | 55.80PR | Apr 27 | MHAL Trials\Finals |
4. | 9 | | Harry O'Brian | 55.94PR | Apr 18 | Leland, Pioneer, Willow Glen, Westmont Quad |
5. | 12 | | Thomas Leamy | 56.91PR | Mar 2 | K-Bell Track and Field Classic |
6. | 11 | | Sam Stenshamn | 57.82PR | Mar 23 | Firebird Relays |
7. | 11 | | Dylan Maskiewicz | 58.01PR | Mar 23 | Firebird Relays |
8. | 9 | | Matteo Pilling | 58.85PR | Mar 14 | Santa Teresa at Willow Glen |
9. | 10 | | Richie Nonaka | 59.76PR | Apr 18 | Leland, Pioneer, Willow Glen, Westmont Quad |
10. | 9 | | Thomas Figel | 1:01.39PR | Mar 9 | Willow Glen Track and Field Invitational |
11. | 9 | | Manusha Meegodage | 1:05.23PR | Mar 9 | Willow Glen Track and Field Invitational |
12. | 9 | | Jose Lopez | 1:05.85PR | Apr 18 | Leland, Pioneer, Willow Glen, Westmont Quad |
13. | 9 | | Ayden Nguyen | 1:11.02PR | Mar 30 | Don Bell Quicksilver Classic |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Duncan Lorang | 1:59.27PR | Mar 30 | Don Bell Quicksilver Classic |
2. | 12 | | Thomas Doherty | 2:00.35PR | Apr 13 | Granada Distance & Sprint Festival |
3. | 12 | | Thomas Leamy | 2:02.45PR | Apr 27 | MHAL Trials\Finals |
4. | 9 | | Noah Tally | 2:05.16PR | Apr 13 | Granada Distance & Sprint Festival |
5. | 10 | | Hayden Kieslich | 2:08.45PR | Mar 9 | Willow Glen Track and Field Invitational |
6. | 10 | | Aidan Dunosky | 2:10.11PR | Mar 9 | Willow Glen Track and Field Invitational |
7. | 12 | | Dominic Vaughn-Luma | 2:10.13PR | Mar 9 | Willow Glen Track and Field Invitational |
8. | 12 | | Jordan Jensen | 2:11.85PR | Apr 6 | De Anza/Cupertino Invite |
9. | 12 | | Jeevan Sears | 2:14.10PR | Apr 18 | Leland, Pioneer, Willow Glen, Westmont Quad |
10. | 12 | | Jack Okumura | 2:21.03PR | Mar 23 | 51st Avis Kelley Invitational |
11. | 9 | | Joaquin Mondragon | 2:22.91PR | Mar 23 | 51st Avis Kelley Invitational |
12. | 9 | | Esteban Rivera | 2:24.44PR | Mar 9 | Willow Glen Track and Field Invitational |
13. | 11 | | Marcos Guerrero | 2:24.67PR | Mar 7 | Leigh @ Willow Glen |
14. | 9 | | Brandon Fitzpatrick | 2:25.98PR | Apr 18 | Leland, Pioneer, Willow Glen, Westmont Quad |
15. | 9 | | Riley Nueman | 2:26.98PR | Mar 14 | Santa Teresa at Willow Glen |
16. | 9 | | Angel Villarreal | 2:28.73PR | Mar 16 | Dublin Distance Fiesta |
17. | 9 | | Isa Califa | 2:38.36PR | Apr 18 | Leland, Pioneer, Willow Glen, Westmont Quad |
18. | 10 | | Mateo Siong | 2:39.75PR | Mar 9 | Willow Glen Track and Field Invitational |
19. | 9 | | Orlando Monroy | 2:57.78PR | Mar 30 | Don Bell Quicksilver Classic |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Thomas Doherty | 4:17.77PR | Apr 20 | CCS Top 8 Invite |
2. | 10 | | Duncan Lorang | 4:27.75PR | Apr 27 | MHAL Trials\Finals |
3. | 9 | | Noah Tally | 4:27.85PR | Apr 27 | MHAL Trials\Finals |
4. | 10 | | Hayden Kieslich | 4:29.96PR | Apr 27 | MHAL Trials\Finals |
5. | 10 | | Aidan Dunosky | 4:40.20PR | Mar 23 | 51st Avis Kelley Invitational |
6. | 12 | | Dominic Vaughn-Luma | 4:41.07PR | Mar 16 | Dublin Distance Fiesta |
7. | 12 | | Thomas Leamy | 4:57.32PR | Mar 30 | Don Bell Quicksilver Classic |
8. | 12 | | Jeevan Sears | 4:58.89PR | Mar 16 | Dublin Distance Fiesta |
9. | 9 | | Joaquin Mondragon | 5:02.78PR | Mar 23 | 51st Avis Kelley Invitational |
10. | 9 | | Esteban Rivera | 5:03.18PR | Mar 23 | 51st Avis Kelley Invitational |
11. | 12 | | Jack Okumura | 5:09.38PR | Mar 16 | Dublin Distance Fiesta |
12. | 9 | | Riley Nueman | 5:16.16PR | Apr 18 | Leland, Pioneer, Willow Glen, Westmont Quad |
13. | 9 | | Brandon Fitzpatrick | 5:20.34PR | Mar 16 | Dublin Distance Fiesta |
14. | 11 | | Marcos Guerrero | 5:27.92PR | Feb 29 | Branham at Willow Glen |
15. | 9 | | Angel Villarreal | 5:35.59PR | Mar 23 | 51st Avis Kelley Invitational |
16. | 10 | | Mateo Siong | 5:46.42PR | Mar 16 | Dublin Distance Fiesta |
17. | 9 | | Isa Califa | 5:59.95PR | Apr 18 | Leland, Pioneer, Willow Glen, Westmont Quad |
18. | 9 | | Orlando Monroy | 6:13.24PR | Mar 30 | Don Bell Quicksilver Classic |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 12 | * | Thomas Doherty | 9:31.69PR | May 6 | BVAL Finals |
2. | 10 | * | Hayden Kieslich | 9:43.65PR | May 6 | BVAL Finals |
3. | 9 | * | Noah Tally | 9:50.48PR | May 6 | BVAL Finals |
4. | 10 | | Aidan Dunosky | 9:56.70PR | Apr 6 | De Anza/Cupertino Invite |
5. | 12 | | Dominic Vaughn-Luma | 9:59.26PR | Mar 16 | Dublin Distance Fiesta |
6. | 9 | | Esteban Rivera | 10:44.90PR | Mar 16 | Dublin Distance Fiesta |
7. | 9 | | Joaquin Mondragon | 10:55.30PR | Mar 16 | Dublin Distance Fiesta |
8. | 9 | | Riley Nueman | 11:25.78PR | Mar 16 | Dublin Distance Fiesta |
9. | 9 | | Brandon Fitzpatrick | 11:28.05PR | Mar 16 | Dublin Distance Fiesta |
10. | 12 | | Thomas Leamy | 11:52.68PR | Mar 7 | Leigh @ Willow Glen |
11. | 9 | | Angel Villarreal | 12:22.24PR | Mar 22 | Willow Glen vs. Christopher |
|
65m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 9 | | Nicolas (Nick) McGee | 11.58PR | Apr 18 | Leland, Pioneer, Willow Glen, Westmont Quad |
2. | 9 | | Vincent Kapper | 12.40 (1.7)PR | Mar 2 | K-Bell Track and Field Classic |
3. | 9 | | Thomas Figel | 13.18PR | Apr 18 | Leland, Pioneer, Willow Glen, Westmont Quad |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 11 | | Luis Martinez | 21.36 (-1.4)PR | Apr 27 | MHAL Trials\Finals |
2. | 9 | | Nicolas (Nick) McGee | 21.53 (-1.7)PR | Apr 27 | MHAL Trials\Finals |
3. | 9 | | Thomas Figel | 22.32 (-1.7)PR | Apr 27 | MHAL Trials\Finals |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 9 | | Nicolas (Nick) McGee | 51.34PR | Apr 27 | MHAL Trials\Finals |
2. | 11 | | Oscar Maciel | 51.39PR | Apr 18 | Leland, Pioneer, Willow Glen, Westmont Quad |
3. | 11 | | Luis Martinez | 52.08PR | Apr 18 | Leland, Pioneer, Willow Glen, Westmont Quad |
4. | 9 | | Vincent Kapper | 53.56PR | Mar 2 | K-Bell Track and Field Classic |
5. | 9 | | Thomas Figel | 53.78PR | Apr 18 | Leland, Pioneer, Willow Glen, Westmont Quad |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | | | Gavin Ferraro Derek Baughman Aidan Kraus Cedeno Chavez | 44.22 | Mar 30 | Don Bell Quicksilver Classic |
2. | | | Gavin Ferraro Colton Tavernier Derek Baughman Dylan Maskiewicz | 44.53 | Apr 27 | MHAL Trials\Finals |
3. | | | Relay Team | 44.61 | Apr 18 | Leland, Pioneer, Willow Glen, Westmont Quad |
4. | | | Derek Baughman Aidan Kraus Colton Tavernier Gavin Ferraro | 44.66 | Mar 7 | Leigh @ Willow Glen |
5. | | * | Gavin Ferraro Derek Baughman Cedeno Chavez Colton Tavernier | 44.73 | May 6 | BVAL Finals |
6. | | | Derek Baughman Aidan Kraus Gavin Ferraro Cedeno Chavez | 44.85 | Mar 22 | Willow Glen vs. Christopher |
| | | Derek Baughman Gavin Ferraro Aidan Kraus Colton Tavernier | 44.85 | Mar 9 | Willow Glen Track and Field Invitational |
8. | | | Gavin Ferraro Derek Baughman Colton Tavernier Aidan Kraus | 45.11 | Feb 29 | Branham at Willow Glen |
9. | | | Derek Baughman Dylan Maskiewicz Aidan Kraus Gavin Ferraro | 45.54 | Apr 13 | CCS Last Chance Invite |
10. | | | Devin Davis Julian Van Dyne Jaysean McKinstry Adam Castellanos | 47.25 | Apr 13 | CCS Last Chance Invite |
11. | | | Julian Van Dyne Colton Tavernier Jaysean McKinstry Adam Castellanos | 47.27 | Apr 6 | De Anza/Cupertino Invite |
12. | | | Chase Bolger Adam Castellanos Julian Van Dyne Jaysean McKinstry | 47.30 | Mar 7 | Leigh @ Willow Glen |
13. | | | Colton Tavernier Julian Van Dyne Chase Bolger Jaysean McKinstry | 48.27 | Mar 23 | Firebird Relays |
14. | | | Chase Bolger Adam Castellanos Julian Van Dyne Connor Stromberg | 48.56 | Mar 2 | K-Bell Track and Field Classic |
| | | Chase Bolger Julian Van Dyne Jaysean McKinstry Adam Castellanos | 48.56 | Mar 22 | Willow Glen vs. Christopher |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | | | Jordan Jensen Thomas Leamy Dylan Maskiewicz Harry O'Brian | 3:39.26 | Apr 27 | MHAL Trials\Finals |
2. | | * | Relay Team | 3:41.81 | May 6 | BVAL Finals |
3. | | | Gavin Ferraro Dylan Maskiewicz Sam Stenshamn Jordan Jensen | 3:47.95 | Apr 6 | De Anza/Cupertino Invite |
4. | | | Gavin Ferraro Aidan Kraus Dylan Maskiewicz Sam Stenshamn | 3:50.80 | Mar 9 | Willow Glen Track and Field Invitational |
5. | | | Aidan Kraus Dylan Maskiewicz Sam Stenshamn Gavin Ferraro | 3:51.48 | Mar 22 | Willow Glen vs. Christopher |
6. | | | Gavin Ferraro Aidan Kraus Sam Stenshamn Cedeno Chavez | 3:53.41 | Mar 2 | K-Bell Track and Field Classic |
7. | | | Jordan Jensen Gavin Ferraro Sam Stenshamn Dylan Maskiewicz | 3:54.25 | Mar 23 | Firebird Relays |
8. | | | David Alcaraz Sam Stenshamn Gavin Ferraro Aidan Kraus | 3:55.13 | Feb 29 | Branham at Willow Glen |
9. | | | Julian Van Dyne Jaysean McKinstry Harry O'Brian Manusha Meegodage | 4:04.39 | Mar 16 | Saint Francis Invitational |
10. | | | Julian Van Dyne Harry O'Brian Matteo Pilling Jaysean McKinstry | 4:06.92 | Mar 23 | Firebird Relays |
11. | | | Julian Van Dyne Jaysean McKinstry Cody Aguayo Ben Stiehm | 4:13.50 | Mar 2 | K-Bell Track and Field Classic |
12. | | | Julian Van Dyne Jaysean McKinstry Matteo Pilling Thomas Figel | 4:24.20 | Mar 22 | Willow Glen vs. Christopher |
13. | | | Julian Van Dyne Thomas Figel Jordan Nelson Jaysean McKinstry | 4:30.40 | Mar 7 | Leigh @ Willow Glen |
14. | | | Julian Van Dyne Jaysean McKinstry Jose Lopez Thomas Figel | 4:33.44 | Mar 9 | Willow Glen Track and Field Invitational |
15. | | | Julian Van Dyne Vincent Kapper Thomas Figel Jaysean McKinstry | 4:39.37 | Feb 29 | Branham at Willow Glen |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | | | Duncan Lorang Thomas Doherty Thomas Leamy Noah Tally | 8:43.55 | Apr 20 | CCS Top 8 Invite |
2. | | | Duncan Lorang Thomas Leamy Thomas Doherty Jeevan Sears | 8:48.36 | Apr 27 | MHAL Trials\Finals |
3. | | | Brandon Fitzpatrick Isa Califa Mateo Siong Angel Villarreal | 10:31.21 | Apr 6 | De Anza/Cupertino Invite |
|
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400] |
1. | | | Derek Baughman Gavin Ferraro Aidan Kraus Cedeno Chavez | 1:39.87 | Mar 16 | Saint Francis Invitational |
2. | | | Chase Bolger Julian Van Dyne Jaysean McKinstry Harry O'Brian | 1:47.33 | Mar 16 | Saint Francis Invitational |
|
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] |
1. | | | Isa Califa Angel Villarreal Mateo Siong Brandon Fitzpatrick | 13:03.88 | Apr 6 | De Anza/Cupertino Invite |
|
Shot Put - 10lb |
1. | 9 | | Pierre Vea | 39' 4PR | Mar 30 | Don Bell Quicksilver Classic |
2. | 10 | | Damian Alarcon | 29' 5PR | Apr 18 | Leland, Pioneer, Willow Glen, Westmont Quad |
3. | 9 | | Liviston Tuiafono | 26' 5PR | Mar 22 | Willow Glen vs. Christopher |
4. | 9 | | Joseph Sweeney | 25' 9.75PR | Mar 22 | Willow Glen vs. Christopher |
5. | 9 | | Cameron Slifer | 21' 4.5PR | Mar 2 | K-Bell Track and Field Classic |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 11 | | Nolan James | 45' 1PR | Feb 29 | Branham at Willow Glen |
2. | 9 | | Pierre Vea | 38' 6.75PR | Apr 27 | MHAL Trials\Finals |
3. | 11 | | Nicolas Method | 36' 0PR | Mar 22 | Willow Glen vs. Christopher |
4. | 11 | | Derek Alexander | 33' 2PR | Mar 30 | Don Bell Quicksilver Classic |
|
JV Shot Put |
1. | 9 | | Pierre Vea | 33' 3.5PR | Feb 29 | Branham at Willow Glen |
2. | 10 | | Damian Alarcon | 26' 5.5PR | Feb 29 | Branham at Willow Glen |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 11 | | Nolan James | 128' 7PR | Feb 29 | Branham at Willow Glen |
2. | 9 | | Joseph Sweeney | 115' 4PR | Mar 30 | Don Bell Quicksilver Classic |
3. | 9 | | Liviston Tuiafono | 111' 5PR | Mar 30 | Don Bell Quicksilver Classic |
4. | 10 | | Mason Labao | 109' 8PR | Apr 6 | De Anza/Cupertino Invite |
5. | 11 | | Nicolas Method | 97' 4PR | Mar 30 | Don Bell Quicksilver Classic |
6. | 9 | | Cameron Slifer | 79' 6PR | Mar 23 | Firebird Relays |
|
High Jump |
1. | 11 | | Davian Kennedy | 6' 4PR | Apr 6 | De Anza/Cupertino Invite |
2. | 11 | | Nick Stiehm | 5' 4PR | Mar 14 | Santa Teresa at Willow Glen |
3. | 9 | | Patrick Stehle | 5' 2PR | Apr 27 | MHAL Trials\Finals |
| 11 | | Sam Stenshamn | 5' 2PR | Apr 18 | Leland, Pioneer, Willow Glen, Westmont Quad |
5. | 11 | | Luis Martinez | 5' 0PR | Mar 9 | Willow Glen Track and Field Invitational |
6. | 10 | | Spencer Unze | 4' 8PR | Mar 22 | Willow Glen vs. Christopher |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 11 | | Aidan Kraus | 12' 0PR | Mar 22 | Willow Glen vs. Christopher |
2. | 11 | | Miguel Solano | 8' 0PR | Apr 18 | Leland, Pioneer, Willow Glen, Westmont Quad |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 12 | | Eric Garbarino | 19' 7 (.0)PR | Apr 27 | MHAL Trials\Finals |
2. | 9 | | Chase Bolger | 19' 3.25PR | Apr 18 | Leland, Pioneer, Willow Glen, Westmont Quad |
3. | 11 | | Davian Kennedy | 19' 3PR | Apr 18 | Leland, Pioneer, Willow Glen, Westmont Quad |
4. | 11 | | Sam Stenshamn | 18' 4.25PR | Mar 14 | Santa Teresa at Willow Glen |
5. | 12 | | Sam O'Kane | 18' 0PR | Feb 29 | Branham at Willow Glen |
6. | 11 | | Miguel Taime | 17' 10PR | Mar 2 | K-Bell Track and Field Classic |
7. | 12 | | Cedeno Chavez | 17' 9.5PR | Feb 29 | Branham at Willow Glen |
8. | 11 | | Miguel Solano | 16' 5.5PR | Mar 2 | K-Bell Track and Field Classic |
9. | 10 | | Adam Castellanos | 15' 7 (-.1)PR | Mar 2 | K-Bell Track and Field Classic |
10. | 11 | | Luis Martinez | 14' 11.5PR | Feb 29 | Branham at Willow Glen |
11. | 11 | | Kevin Posada | 14' 6.25PR | Mar 7 | Leigh @ Willow Glen |
12. | 9 | | Patrick Stehle | 14' 1 (-.9)PR | Mar 30 | Don Bell Quicksilver Classic |
13. | 11 | | Dylan Maskiewicz | 12' 8.75 | Feb 29 | Branham at Willow Glen |
14. | 9 | | Thomas Figel | 11' 7.5PR | Feb 29 | Branham at Willow Glen |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 11 | | Davian Kennedy | 41' 7.5 (.5)PR | Apr 6 | De Anza/Cupertino Invite |
2. | 9 | | Chase Bolger | 39' 3.5 (.1)PR | Apr 27 | MHAL Trials\Finals |
3. | 10 | | Adam Castellanos | 36' 11.5 (.0)PR | Mar 2 | K-Bell Track and Field Classic |
4. | 12 | | Eric Garbarino | 33' 1 | Mar 7 | Leigh @ Willow Glen |
5. | 9 | | Patrick Stehle | 31' 1.25 (-4.1)PR | Mar 30 | Don Bell Quicksilver Classic |
6. | 11 | | Miguel Solano | 30' 2 | Mar 22 | Willow Glen vs. Christopher |
|