Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2009
2008
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2017
2016
2015
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Colin Pike
11.32
PR
Apr 11
Plattsmouth Track & Field Invitational
2.
12
Luke Haney
11.36
May 2
River Cities Conference Championships
3.
12
Aidan Linquist
11.51
PR
Apr 4
Chieftain (Bellevue East) Invite
4.
11
Bennett Turman
11.57
PR
Apr 27
Mike Lehl Invite
5.
11
Danny Johnson
11.75
PR
May 9
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA B-1 District Hosted by Plattev..
6.
11
Jack Swanson
11.94
Apr 14
Wahoo Invite
7.
9
Michael Turco
12.09
PR
May 2
River Cities Conference Championships
8.
10
George Hassenstab
12.16
PR
Apr 4
Bennington JV Invite
9.
11
Carson Liebentritt
12.20
PR
May 2
River Cities Conference Championships
10.
9
Sawyer Poling
12.46
Apr 4
Bennington JV Invite
11.
10
Jaxson Dwyer
12.64c
PR
Apr 25
FHS JV Track Invite
12.
11
Grant Venner
12.76
PR
Apr 14
Wahoo Invite
13.
10
Grayson Leighton
12.84c
PR
Apr 10
Ralston 9-10 Invite
14.
9
Steven Kyle Fitzpatrick
13.34c
PR
Apr 10
Ralston 9-10 Invite
15.
9
Dean Descouteux
13.64c
PR
Apr 10
Ralston 9-10 Invite
16.
10
Noah Klein
16.04
PR
Mar 28
Omaha North 9-10
200 Meters
1.
12
Luke Haney
22.72
PR
May 2
River Cities Conference Championships
2.
11
Colin Pike
23.29
PR
Apr 11
Plattsmouth Track & Field Invitational
3.
12
Aidan Linquist
23.41
PR
Apr 11
Plattsmouth Track & Field Invitational
4.
11
Danny Johnson
23.81
PR
May 2
River Cities Conference Championships
5.
10
Calvin Perina
23.94
Apr 18
Bennington Invitational
6.
11
Jack Swanson
24.18
PR
Apr 27
Mike Lehl Invite
7.
11
Mitchell Dimig
24.44c
Apr 25
FHS JV Track Invite
8.
10
George Hassenstab
24.64
PR
May 2
River Cities Conference Championships
9.
11
Anthony Heithoff
24.67
Mar 31
Platteview Invite #1
10.
11
Edgar Weiler
24.84
PR
May 2
River Cities Conference Championships
11.
9
Michael Turco
25.54c
PR
Apr 10
Ralston 9-10 Invite
12.
9
Sawyer Poling
25.69
PR
May 2
River Cities Conference Championships
13.
11
Jacob Astuto
26.37
PR
Apr 14
Wahoo Invite
14.
11
Grant Venner
27.38
PR
Apr 4
Bennington JV Invite
15.
10
Grayson Leighton
27.54c
PR
Apr 10
Ralston 9-10 Invite
16.
9
Ben Krajicek
27.60
PR
Mar 28
Omaha North 9-10
17.
10
Matt Haney
27.64c
PR
Apr 10
Ralston 9-10 Invite
18.
9
Conor Mogensen
27.65
PR
Apr 4
Bennington JV Invite
400 Meters
1.
12
Alex Rice
52.44
PR
Apr 4
Chieftain (Bellevue East) Invite
2.
12
Wyatt Archer
52.58
PR
Apr 4
Chieftain (Bellevue East) Invite
3.
11
Zach Carbullido
53.26
PR
May 9
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA B-1 District Hosted by Plattev..
4.
10
Calvin Perina
53.62
Apr 27
Mike Lehl Invite
5.
11
Danny Johnson
54.22
Apr 11
Plattsmouth Track & Field Invitational
6.
9
Riley Peters
54.75
May 9
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA B-1 District Hosted by Plattev..
7.
11
Colin Pike
55.15
PR
Mar 31
Platteview Invite #1
8.
9
Nolan Ternus
56.24c
Apr 10
Ralston 9-10 Invite
9.
10
George Hassenstab
56.64
PR
Mar 28
Omaha North 9-10
10.
11
Will O'Doherty
56.88
PR
Apr 14
Wahoo Invite
11.
9
Sawyer Poling
58.24c
PR
Apr 25
FHS JV Track Invite
12.
9
Michael Turco
58.25
PR
Apr 14
Wahoo Invite
13.
9
Ben Krajicek
58.94c
PR
Apr 10
Ralston 9-10 Invite
14.
11
Michael Johansen
59.27
PR
May 2
River Cities Conference Championships
800 Meters
1.
10
Tommy Rice
1:57.32
Apr 11
Plattsmouth Track & Field Invitational
2.
11
McCoy Haussler
1:59.00
PR
May 18
2023 NSAA Class B State Championships
3.
12
Alex Rice
1:59.60
PR
May 9
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA B-1 District Hosted by Plattev..
4.
12
Zach Schumacher
2:01.58
PR
May 9
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA B-1 District Hosted by Plattev..
5.
11
Jack Germany
2:10.43
Apr 27
Mike Lehl Invite
6.
10
Brennan Steenson
2:11.36
May 2
River Cities Conference Championships
7.
9
Riley Peters
2:12.33
May 2
River Cities Conference Championships
8.
9
Austin Wade
2:13.8h
PR
Apr 25
FHS JV Track Invite
9.
10
Josh Svoboda
2:19.0h
PR
Apr 10
Ralston 9-10 Invite
10.
11
Will O'Doherty
2:19.39
PR
May 2
River Cities Conference Championships
11.
11
Zach Carbullido
2:19.63
PR
Mar 31
Platteview Invite #1
12.
10
Jaxson Dwyer
2:19.98
PR
Mar 28
Omaha North 9-10
13.
11
Michael Johansen
2:25.55
PR
May 2
River Cities Conference Championships
14.
9
Josh Lehotay
2:27.6h
PR
Apr 25
FHS JV Track Invite
1600 Meters
1.
10
Tommy Rice
4:20.87
May 18
2023 NSAA Class B State Championships
2.
11
Jack Wade
4:31.32
PR
May 18
2023 NSAA Class B State Championships
3.
12
Alex Rice
4:34.29
PR
May 2
River Cities Conference Championships
4.
11
McCoy Haussler
4:39.27
May 2
River Cities Conference Championships
5.
12
Zach Schumacher
4:44.22
PR
Apr 18
Bennington Invitational
6.
12
Michael Baumert
4:47.57
PR
Apr 27
Mike Lehl Invite
7.
11
Jack Germany
4:52.1h
Apr 25
FHS JV Track Invite
8.
10
Brennan Steenson
4:53.9h
Apr 25
FHS JV Track Invite
9.
9
Riley Peters
4:54.4h
PR
Apr 25
FHS JV Track Invite
10.
9
Austin Wade
5:09.32
PR
May 2
River Cities Conference Championships
11.
9
Lincoln Wolfe
5:13.5h
Apr 10
Ralston 9-10 Invite
12.
9
Josh Lehotay
5:20.38
PR
May 2
River Cities Conference Championships
13.
11
Michael Johansen
5:38.48
Apr 4
Bennington JV Invite
14.
10
Josh Svoboda
5:38.80
PR
May 2
River Cities Conference Championships
3200 Meters
1.
10
Tommy Rice
9:30.83
PR
May 9
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA B-1 District Hosted by Plattev..
2.
12
Michael Baumert
10:03.17
PR
May 9
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA B-1 District Hosted by Plattev..
3.
11
McCoy Haussler
10:28.41
PR
Mar 31
Platteview Invite #1
4.
11
Jack Germany
10:30.71
Apr 4
Chieftain (Bellevue East) Invite
5.
10
Brennan Steenson
10:56.14
Apr 27
Mike Lehl Invite
6.
9
Riley Peters
11:22.27
PR
Apr 14
Wahoo Invite
7.
9
Lincoln Wolfe
11:25.1h
Apr 25
FHS JV Track Invite
8.
9
Josh Lehotay
12:26.09
PR
Mar 28
Omaha North 9-10
9.
11
Michael Johansen
13:42.91
Apr 14
Wahoo Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Bennett Turman
14.93
May 9
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA B-1 District Hosted by Plattev..
2.
11
Jack Swanson
16.52
Apr 27
Mike Lehl Invite
3.
11
Jacob Astuto
17.23
PR
May 9
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA B-1 District Hosted by Plattev..
4.
9
Luke Melrose
17.82
PR
May 2
River Cities Conference Championships
5.
10
Matt Haney
19.07
Apr 4
Bennington JV Invite
6.
11
Mitchell Dimig
19.33
PR
Apr 14
Wahoo Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Wyatt Archer
41.03
Apr 4
Chieftain (Bellevue East) Invite
2.
11
Bennett Turman
41.45
Apr 4
Chieftain (Bellevue East) Invite
3.
11
Mitchell Dimig
44.10
May 9
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA B-1 District Hosted by Plattev..
4.
11
Carson Liebentritt
44.89
PR
Apr 4
Chieftain (Bellevue East) Invite
5.
11
Jack Swanson
45.19
Apr 18
Bennington Invitational
6.
9
Luke Melrose
46.44c
PR
Apr 25
FHS JV Track Invite
7.
10
Matt Haney
49.39
Mar 28
Omaha North 9-10
8.
11
Jacob Astuto
50.18
PR
Apr 4
Bennington JV Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
Danny Johnson
Wyatt Archer
Luke Haney
Bennett Turman
43.93
May 9
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA B-1 District Hosted by Plattev..
2.
Danny Johnson
Aidan Linquist
Luke Haney
Bennett Turman
44.11
Apr 18
Bennington Invitational
3.
Anthony Heithoff
Aidan Linquist
Luke Haney
Bennett Turman
44.91
Apr 4
Chieftain (Bellevue East) Invite
4.
Colin Pike
Aidan Linquist
Luke Haney
Bennett Turman
45.10
Apr 11
Plattsmouth Track & Field Invitational
5.
Anthony Heitoff
Aidan Linquist
Matt Haney
Bennett Turman
45.21
Mar 31
Platteview Invite #1
6.
Edgar Weiler
Jack Swanson
George Hassenstab
Bennett Turman
46.63
Mar 25
Millard North Ron Park Relays
7.
9
Ben Krajicek
Michael Turco
Sawyer Poling
Conor Mogensen
49.08
Mar 28
Omaha North 9-10
8.
Relay Team
52.09
Apr 4
Chieftain (Bellevue East) Invite
9.
Jack Robinette
Dean Descouteux
Noah Klein
Brody O'Neil
57.44
May 2
River Cities Conference Championships
10.
Noah Klein
Jack Robinette
Dean Descouteux
Steven Kyle Fitzpatrick
57.74c
Apr 10
Ralston 9-10 Invite
11.
Jack Robinette
Dean Descouteux
Brody O'Neil
Steven Kyle Fitzpatrick
58.34c
Apr 25
FHS JV Track Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
Danny Johnson
Luke Haney
Wyatt Archer
Anthony Heitoff
1:33.78
Mar 25
Millard North Ron Park Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Alex Rice
Wyatt Archer
Tommy Rice
Jack Wade
3:28.18
May 18
2023 NSAA Class B State Championships
2.
Calvin Perina
Luke Haney
Wyatt Archer
Alex Rice
3:29.11
Apr 27
Mike Lehl Invite
3.
Bennett Turman
Tommy Rice
Alex Rice
Wyatt Archer
3:30.46
Apr 4
Chieftain (Bellevue East) Invite
4.
Wyatt Archer
Alex Rice
Danny Johnson
Aidan Linquist
3:31.35
May 9
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA B-1 District Hosted by Plattev..
5.
Alex Rice
Wyatt Archer
Jack Wade
Bennett Turman
3:32.18
Mar 25
Millard North Ron Park Relays
6.
Bennett Turman
Wyatt Archer
Luke Haney
Alex Rice
3:33.48
Apr 18
Bennington Invitational
7.
Calvin Perina
Wyatt Archer
Bennett Turman
Alex Rice
3:34.15
May 2
River Cities Conference Championships
8.
Bennett Turman
Danny Johnson
Wyatt Archer
Zach Schumacher
3:40.32
Apr 11
Plattsmouth Track & Field Invitational
9.
Bennett Turman
Alex Rice
Zach Schumacher
Wyatt Archer
3:42.18
Mar 31
Platteview Invite #1
10.
9
Luke Melrose
Riley Peters
Sawyer Poling
Nolan Ternus
3:46.26
May 2
River Cities Conference Championships
11.
Luke Melrose
Nolan Ternus
Austin Wade
George Hassenstab
3:51.0h
Apr 10
Ralston 9-10 Invite
12.
Zach Carbullido
George Hassenstab
Will O'Doherty
Mitchell Dimig
3:51.13
Apr 14
Wahoo Invite
13.
9
Luke Melrose
Riley Peters
Austin Wade
Nolan Ternus
3:54.00
Mar 28
Omaha North 9-10
14.
Nolan Ternus
Zach Carbullido
Michael Johansen
Will O'Doherty
3:55.1h
Apr 25
FHS JV Track Invite
15.
Jacob Astuto
Zach Carbullido
Will O'Doherty
George Hassenstab
4:05.27
Apr 4
Bennington JV Invite
16.
9
Sawyer Poling
Michael Turco
Ben Krajicek
Nolan Ternus
4:26.87
Apr 4
Bennington JV Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
Jack Wade
Tommy Rice
McCoy Haussler
Alex Rice
7:49.18
May 18
2023 NSAA Class B State Championships
2.
Alex Rice
Zach Schumacher
Tommy Rice
McCoy Haussler
8:09.67
Apr 27
Mike Lehl Invite
3.
McCoy Haussler
Tommy Rice
Zach Schumacher
Alex Rice
8:15.49
Apr 18
Bennington Invitational
4.
Zach Schumacher
McCoy Haussler
Jack Germany
Alex Rice
8:21.33
May 9
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA B-1 District Hosted by Plattev..
5.
Brennan Steenson
Zach Schumacher
Jack Germany
McCoy Haussler
8:27.74
May 2
River Cities Conference Championships
6.
Zach Schumacher
Tommy Rice
McCoy Haussler
Zach Carbullido
8:30.81
Apr 11
Plattsmouth Track & Field Invitational
7.
Michael Baumert
Zach Schumacher
Riley Peters
McCoy Haussler
8:36.30
Apr 4
Chieftain (Bellevue East) Invite
8.
Zach Schumacher
McCoy Haussler
Jack Germany
Riley Peters
8:47.50
Mar 25
Millard North Ron Park Relays
9.
Jack Germany
Zach Schumacher
McCoy Haussler
Brennan Steenson
8:49.00
Mar 31
Platteview Invite #1
10.
McCoy Haussler
Brennan Steenson
Jaxson Dwyer
Josh Svoboda
9:03.13
Apr 14
Wahoo Invite
11.
Riley Peters
Austin Wade
Josh Lehotay
Josh Svoboda
9:20.71
May 2
River Cities Conference Championships
12.
Josh Svoboda
Josh Lehotay
Austin Wade
Brennan Steenson
9:21.10
Mar 28
Omaha North 9-10
13.
Josh Svoboda
Austin Wade
Josh Lehotay
Nolan Ternus
9:25.7h
Apr 10
Ralston 9-10 Invite
14.
Austin Wade
Josh Lehotay
Michael Johansen
Will O'Doherty
9:31.6h
Apr 25
FHS JV Track Invite
15.
Josh Svoboda
Austin Wade
Josh Lehotay
Zach Carbullido
9:48.06
Apr 4
Bennington JV Invite
4x1600 Relay
1.
Tommy Rice
Jack Wade
Alex Rice
Michael Baumert
18:55.3h
Mar 25
Millard North Ron Park Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Danny Johnson
Luke Haney
McCoy Haussler
Zach Schumacher
3:56.50
Mar 25
Millard North Ron Park Relays
DMR 4000m - [800-400-1200-1600]
1.
Jack Wade
Alex Rice
Tommy Rice
Michael Baumert
11:08.87
Mar 25
Millard North Ron Park Relays
4x65 Shuttle Hurdles
1.
Bennett Turman
Jack Swanson
Jacob Astuto
Carson Liebentritt
41.28
Mar 25
Millard North Ron Park Relays
4x160m Shuttle Hurdles
1.
Jack Swanson
Bennett Turman
Carson Liebentritt
Wyatt Archer
1:29.63
Mar 25
Millard North Ron Park Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Justin Witcofski
48' 1
Apr 4
Chieftain (Bellevue East) Invite
2.
11
Michael Jiron
41' 10
PR
Apr 4
Chieftain (Bellevue East) Invite
3.
11
Jack Wisnieski
40' 11.5
PR
May 9
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA B-1 District Hosted by Plattev..
4.
11
Ben Robinette
38' 2.5
Apr 14
Wahoo Invite
5.
9
Steven Kyle Fitzpatrick
35' 11.5
PR
Apr 10
Ralston 9-10 Invite
6.
11
Isaac Jonaitis
33' 4.5
PR
Apr 14
Wahoo Invite
7.
10
Noah Klein
31' 7.5
Apr 10
Ralston 9-10 Invite
8.
9
Jack Robinette
29' 9
Apr 4
Bennington JV Invite
9.
11
Brody O'Neil
27' 4
PR
Apr 4
Bennington JV Invite
10.
9
Dean Descouteux
26' 2
Apr 10
Ralston 9-10 Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Justin Witcofski
123' 1
Apr 18
Bennington Invitational
2.
9
Steven Kyle Fitzpatrick
115' 8
PR
Mar 31
Platteview Invite #1
3.
11
Isaac Jonaitis
114' 2
May 2
River Cities Conference Championships
4.
11
Michael Jiron
102' 1
PR
Apr 27
Mike Lehl Invite
5.
11
Jack Wisnieski
94' 6
PR
Apr 27
Mike Lehl Invite
6.
10
Noah Klein
94' 3
PR
Apr 10
Ralston 9-10 Invite
7.
9
Dean Descouteux
89' 6
Apr 10
Ralston 9-10 Invite
8.
11
Brody O'Neil
71' 8
PR
Apr 4
Bennington JV Invite
9.
9
Jack Robinette
69' 7
Apr 10
Ralston 9-10 Invite
10.
11
Ben Robinette
65' 3
PR
Apr 14
Wahoo Invite
High Jump
1.
9
Ben Krajicek
5' 9
PR
May 9
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA B-1 District Hosted by Plattev..
2.
9
Conor Mogensen
5' 7
PR
May 9
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA B-1 District Hosted by Plattev..
Long Jump
1.
11
Colin Pike
21' 0.5
PR
Apr 11
Plattsmouth Track & Field Invitational
2.
12
Wyatt Archer
20' 9.5
PR
Apr 11
Plattsmouth Track & Field Invitational
3.
11
Dominic Streff
20' 2.5
PR
Apr 11
Plattsmouth Track & Field Invitational
4.
11
Anthony Heithoff
19' 7.5
PR
Mar 31
Platteview Invite #1
10
Calvin Perina
19' 7.5
Apr 18
Bennington Invitational
6.
10
George Hassenstab
17' 10.75
Apr 25
FHS JV Track Invite
7.
9
Conor Mogensen
17' 7
PR
Apr 10
Ralston 9-10 Invite
8.
9
Michael Turco
17' 5.5
Apr 10
Ralston 9-10 Invite
9.
11
Grant Venner
17' 4
May 2
River Cities Conference Championships
10.
10
Grayson Leighton
16' 8
PR
May 2
River Cities Conference Championships
Triple Jump
1.
11
Dominic Streff
41' 0
PR
Apr 18
Bennington Invitational
2.
10
Calvin Perina
40' 9
PR
Apr 11
Plattsmouth Track & Field Invitational
3.
9
Michael Turco
38' 6
PR
Apr 10
Ralston 9-10 Invite
4.
11
Grant Venner
38' 4
PR
May 2
River Cities Conference Championships
5.
10
Jaxson Dwyer
37' 6.5
PR
May 2
River Cities Conference Championships
6.
11
Edgar Weiler
34' 2.25
Mar 25
Millard North Ron Park Relays
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Rylee Mogensen
13.19
PR
Apr 11
Plattsmouth Track & Field Invitational
2.
12
Ivy Leuck
13.32
May 2
River Cities Conference Championships
3.
11
Joscelin Banzhaf
13.42
PR
May 2
River Cities Conference Championships
4.
9
Riley Venner
14.03
May 9
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA B-1 District Hosted by Plattev..
5.
9
Avery Wilson
14.56
PR
May 2
River Cities Conference Championships
6.
11
Addison Schwartz
14.73
PR
Apr 4
Bennington JV Invite
7.
9
Amy Emanuel
15.00
PR
Apr 4
Chieftain (Bellevue East) Invite
8.
9
Laini Michaelis
15.01
PR
Apr 4
Chieftain (Bellevue East) Invite
9.
10
Sarah Reichmuth
15.08
Mar 31
Platteview Invite #1
10.
11
Emilie Jensen
15.85
PR
May 2
River Cities Conference Championships
11.
11
Kaycee Grint
16.06
Apr 4
Bennington JV Invite
12.
11
Sophie Heimings
16.44c
PR
Apr 25
FHS JV Track Invite
13.
10
Christina McDermott
18.44c
PR
Apr 25
FHS JV Track Invite
200 Meters
1.
12
Ivy Leuck
27.27
Apr 11
Plattsmouth Track & Field Invitational
2.
12
Rylee Mogensen
27.60
PR
May 9
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA B-1 District Hosted by Plattev..
3.
11
Joscelin Banzhaf
28.23
PR
May 2
River Cities Conference Championships
4.
9
Sophia Cerrone
29.25
PR
May 2
River Cities Conference Championships
5.
9
Riley Venner
29.92
PR
May 2
River Cities Conference Championships
6.
9
Avery Wilson
30.48
PR
May 2
River Cities Conference Championships
7.
9
Laini Michaelis
30.63
PR
Apr 11
Plattsmouth Track & Field Invitational
8.
9
Claire Corrigan
30.99
PR
May 2
River Cities Conference Championships
9.
11
Addison Schwartz
32.68
PR
Mar 31
Platteview Invite #1
10.
11
Emilie Jensen
32.74c
PR
Apr 25
FHS JV Track Invite
11.
11
Kaycee Grint
33.34c
PR
Apr 25
FHS JV Track Invite
12.
9
Malia Collins
33.54c
PR
Apr 10
Ralston 9-10 Invite
400 Meters
1.
9
Addison West
59.13
May 18
2023 NSAA Class B State Championships
2.
11
Theresa Berger
1:03.42
Apr 27
Mike Lehl Invite
3.
11
Sophy Orsi
1:03.97
PR
Apr 27
Mike Lehl Invite
4.
11
Anna Labenz
1:05.68
May 2
River Cities Conference Championships
5.
11
Annabelle Roubal
1:06.34
PR
May 9
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA B-1 District Hosted by Plattev..
6.
9
Sophia Cerrone
1:07.74c
PR
Apr 10
Ralston 9-10 Invite
7.
10
Gabi Westfall
1:08.70
PR
Mar 28
Omaha North 9-10
8.
11
Kelsey Hohenstein
1:09.25
PR
May 2
River Cities Conference Championships
9.
9
Claire Corrigan
1:10.54c
PR
Apr 10
Ralston 9-10 Invite
10.
9
Avery Wilson
1:15.54c
Apr 10
Ralston 9-10 Invite
11.
9
Riley Venner
1:16.44c
PR
Apr 25
FHS JV Track Invite
12.
11
Meghan Knier
1:17.22
PR
May 2
River Cities Conference Championships
800 Meters
1.
11
Theresa Berger
2:24.84
May 18
2023 NSAA Class B State Championships
2.
12
Josie Pogge
2:25.06
PR
May 9
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA B-1 District Hosted by Plattev..
3.
11
Anna Labenz
2:30.70
PR
Apr 27
Mike Lehl Invite
4.
10
Gabi Westfall
2:33.02
Mar 28
Omaha North 9-10
5.
11
Annabelle Roubal
2:33.75
Apr 4
Chieftain (Bellevue East) Invite
6.
9
Jordyn McMahon
2:45.6h
PR
Apr 25
FHS JV Track Invite
7.
11
Kelsey Hohenstein
2:46.02
PR
Apr 11
Plattsmouth Track & Field Invitational
8.
11
Meghan Knier
3:05.7h
PR
Apr 25
FHS JV Track Invite
9.
9
Izzy Wollen
3:16.06
PR
Apr 4
Bennington JV Invite
1600 Meters
1.
10
Gabi Westfall
5:31.64
May 2
River Cities Conference Championships
2.
10
Catherine Youell
5:51.70
May 9
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA B-1 District Hosted by Plattev..
3.
11
Annabelle Roubal
5:56.12
PR
May 9
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA B-1 District Hosted by Plattev..
4.
10
Sarah Dickas
6:08.80
Apr 4
Chieftain (Bellevue East) Invite
5.
11
Isabella Dizona
6:09.17
PR
Apr 11
Plattsmouth Track & Field Invitational
6.
11
Kelsey Hohenstein
6:19.52
PR
Apr 27
Mike Lehl Invite
7.
9
Izzy Wollen
6:26.28
PR
May 2
River Cities Conference Championships
3200 Meters
1.
10
Gabi Westfall
11:56.91
May 2
River Cities Conference Championships
2.
10
Catherine Youell
12:20.77
PR
May 9
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA B-1 District Hosted by Plattev..
3.
10
Sarah Dickas
12:49.48
PR
Apr 4
Chieftain (Bellevue East) Invite
4.
9
Izzy Wollen
14:21.66
PR
May 2
River Cities Conference Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Sophy Orsi
17.97
May 2
River Cities Conference Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Sophy Orsi
49.52
PR
May 9
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA B-1 District Hosted by Plattev..
2.
11
Addison Schwartz
55.92
PR
May 9
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA B-1 District Hosted by Plattev..
4x100 Relay
1.
Sophy Orsi
Ivy Leuck
Rylee Mogensen
Joscelin Banzhaf
51.88
May 9
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA B-1 District Hosted by Plattev..
2.
Riley Venner
Laini Michaelis
Avery Wilson
Sarah Reichmuth
57.45
Mar 28
Omaha North 9-10
4x200 Relay -
1.
Sophy Orsi
Rylee Mogensen
Ivy Leuck
Theresa Berger
1:55.50
Mar 25
Millard North Ron Park Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Sophy Orsi
Addison West
Anna Labenz
Theresa Berger
4:11.73
May 18
2023 NSAA Class B State Championships
2.
Addison West
Theresa Berger
Anna Labenz
Sophy Orsi
4:13.08
Apr 27
Mike Lehl Invite
3.
Sophy Orsi
Addison West
Theresa Berger
Anna Labenz
4:13.31
May 2
River Cities Conference Championships
4.
Sophy Orsi
Theresa Berger
Anna Labenz
Addison West
4:18.07
Apr 11
Plattsmouth Track & Field Invitational
5.
Sophy Orsi
Theresa Berger
Annabelle Roubal
Addison West
4:20.93
Apr 18
Bennington Invitational
6.
Theresa Berger
Annabelle Roubal
Anna Labenz
Addison West
4:20.95
Apr 4
Chieftain (Bellevue East) Invite
7.
Josie Pogge
Anna Labenz
Annabelle Roubal
Theresa Berger
4:27.69
Mar 25
Millard North Ron Park Relays
8.
Theresa Berger
Annabelle Roubal
Anna Labenz
Sophy Orsi
4:33.60
Mar 31
Platteview Invite #1
9.
Laini Michaelis
Addison West
Gabi Westfall
Sophia Cerrone
4:35.03
Mar 28
Omaha North 9-10
10.
9
Jordyn McMahon
Sophia Cerrone
Claire Corrigan
Avery Wilson
4:41.8h
Apr 10
Ralston 9-10 Invite
11.
9
Claire Corrigan
Jordyn McMahon
Sophia Cerrone
Riley Venner
4:45.7h
Apr 25
FHS JV Track Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
Gabi Westfall
Theresa Berger
Anna Labenz
Josie Pogge
9:53.15
May 18
2023 NSAA Class B State Championships
2.
Gabi Westfall
Theresa Berger
Josie Pogge
Anna Labenz
9:54.43
May 9
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA B-1 District Hosted by Plattev..
3.
Theresa Berger
Anna Labenz
Josie Pogge
Gabi Westfall
9:56.23
Apr 27
Mike Lehl Invite
4.
Gabi Westfall
Annabelle Roubal
Theresa Berger
Anna Labenz
10:23.13
Apr 11
Plattsmouth Track & Field Invitational
5.
Gabi Westfall
Josie Pogge
Annabelle Roubal
Anna Labenz
10:30.35
Mar 25
Millard North Ron Park Relays
6.
Jordyn McMahon
Annabelle Roubal
Isabelle Dizona
Josie Pogge
10:38.10
May 2
River Cities Conference Championships
7.
Jordyn McMahon
Isabelle Dizona
Claire Corrigan
Kelsey Hohenstein
11:09.34
Apr 4
Chieftain (Bellevue East) Invite
8.
Catherine Youell
Sarah Dickas
Kelsey Hohenstein
Isabella Dizona
11:26.57
Mar 31
Platteview Invite #1
9.
Catherine Youell
Sarah Dickas
Jordyn McMahon
Izzy Wollen
11:57.00
Mar 28
Omaha North 9-10
10.
9
Jordyn McMahon
Claire Corrigan
Izzy Wollen
Avery Wilson
13:08.5h
Apr 10
Ralston 9-10 Invite
4x1600 Relay
1.
Sarah Dickas
Isabelle Dizona
Kelsey Hohenstein
Catherine Youell
25:58.5h
Mar 25
Millard North Ron Park Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Sophy Orsi
Ivy Leuck
Kelsey Hohenstein
Theresa Berger
4:54.28
Mar 25
Millard North Ron Park Relays
DMR 4000m - [800-400-1200-1600]
1.
Annabelle Roubal
Josie Pogge
Anna Labenz
Gabi Westfall
13:54.80
Mar 25
Millard North Ron Park Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Mary Schroll
29' 0
PR
May 2
River Cities Conference Championships
2.
11
Elise Prescott
28' 10
Apr 4
Chieftain (Bellevue East) Invite
3.
9
Amy Emanuel
28' 0.5
PR
Apr 27
Mike Lehl Invite
4.
9
Jillian Abbott
26' 10
PR
May 2
River Cities Conference Championships
5.
10
Audrey Liebentritt
24' 3.5
Mar 28
Omaha North 9-10
6.
9
Madi Harper
21' 8
PR
Apr 25
FHS JV Track Invite
7.
9
Ella Goetz
20' 10.25
May 2
River Cities Conference Championships
8.
10
Christina McDermott
16' 7
Apr 10
Ralston 9-10 Invite
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Mary Schroll
91' 2.5
PR
Apr 27
Mike Lehl Invite
2.
9
Amy Emanuel
88' 7
Apr 27
Mike Lehl Invite
3.
10
Audrey Liebentritt
85' 8
PR
May 2
River Cities Conference Championships
4.
9
Madi Harper
84' 3
Apr 25
FHS JV Track Invite
5.
11
Elise Prescott
79' 7
May 2
River Cities Conference Championships
6.
10
Christina McDermott
61' 3
PR
May 2
River Cities Conference Championships
7.
9
Ella Goetz
49' 10
PR
Apr 10
Ralston 9-10 Invite
8.
9
Jillian Abbott
49' 4
PR
Apr 4
Bennington JV Invite
9.
11
Sophie Heimings
44' 4
PR
Apr 4
Bennington JV Invite
High Jump
1.
9
Addison West
5' 1
Apr 11
Plattsmouth Track & Field Invitational
2.
9
Sophia Cerrone
4' 10
PR
May 9
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA B-1 District Hosted by Plattev..
12
Rylee Mogensen
4' 10
PR
Mar 31
Platteview Invite #1
4.
11
Addison Schwartz
4' 8
Apr 4
Bennington JV Invite
5.
11
Kaycee Grint
4' 4
Apr 4
Bennington JV Invite
9
Riley Venner
4' 4
PR
Mar 25
Millard North Ron Park Relays
7.
9
Malia Collins
4' 2
PR
Apr 10
Ralston 9-10 Invite
Long Jump
1.
12
Rylee Mogensen
17' 2
PR
Apr 11
Plattsmouth Track & Field Invitational
2.
12
Ivy Leuck
16' 1.25
(.9)
PR
May 18
2023 NSAA Class B State Championships
3.
9
Riley Venner
14' 6
Apr 10
Ralston 9-10 Invite
9
Laini Michaelis
14' 6
PR
May 2
River Cities Conference Championships
5.
10
Sarah Reichmuth
13' 5.75
Apr 11
Plattsmouth Track & Field Invitational
9
Claire Corrigan
13' 5.75
PR
Apr 25
FHS JV Track Invite
7.
9
Malia Collins
12' 8
PR
May 2
River Cities Conference Championships
Triple Jump
1.
12
Rylee Mogensen
34' 3.25
PR
May 9
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA B-1 District Hosted by Plattev..
2.
9
Laini Michaelis
33' 3
PR
May 2
River Cities Conference Championships
3.
11
Joscelin Banzhaf
30' 8.5
Apr 11
Plattsmouth Track & Field Invitational
4.
9
Riley Venner
29' 10.75
May 2
River Cities Conference Championships
5.
9
Claire Corrigan
29' 1.25
PR
May 2
River Cities Conference Championships
6.
9
Malia Collins
28' 9
PR
May 2
River Cities Conference Championships
7.
10
Sarah Reichmuth
27' 6.25
Apr 25
FHS JV Track Invite
*Recent improvement