Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Isak Doty
10.87
May 4
Cozad Invite
2.
11
Luke Holly
11.16
Mar 24
John Ganser Invite
3.
9
Lance Holly
11.29
May 4
Cozad Invite
4.
10
Landon Riddle
11.37
May 9
2023 NSAA B-6 District Hosted by Ogallala
5.
11
Vernon Graham
11.53
PR
May 5
BCD Bayard Invite
6.
10
Owen Gillham
12.01
Apr 28
Western Conference
7.
9
Alek Doty
12.39
PR
May 4
Cozad Invite
8.
9
Ben Monheiser
12.89
PR
Mar 24
John Ganser Invite
200 Meters
1.
11
Isak Doty
22.27
(2.3)
May 18
2023 NSAA Class B State Championships
2.
10
Landon Riddle
22.89
May 9
2023 NSAA B-6 District Hosted by Ogallala
3.
9
Lance Holly
23.06
May 9
2023 NSAA B-6 District Hosted by Ogallala
4.
11
Luke Holly
23.30
Mar 24
John Ganser Invite
5.
11
Vernon Graham
23.94c
PR
Apr 17
Tri-State
6.
9
Alek Doty
25.39
PR
May 4
Cozad Invite
7.
9
Shubham Patel
27.68
Apr 21
Kendra Roeder Invitational
8.
9
Jared Boyer
28.05
PR
Apr 21
Kendra Roeder Invitational
9.
9
Donald Graham
28.26
PR
Mar 24
John Ganser Invite
400 Meters
1.
11
Isak Doty
50.12
PR
May 2
Best in the West Classic
2.
12
Jacob Dowse
50.51
PR
May 2
Best in the West Classic
3.
9
Ben Monheiser
55.93
May 5
BCD Bayard Invite
4.
10
Benjamin Borchard
56.53
PR
Apr 18
Mitchell Invitational
5.
10
Noah Canas
1:01.22
May 4
Cozad Invite
6.
9
Shubham Patel
1:04.21
PR
May 5
BCD Bayard Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Jacob Dowse
53.0h
PR
Apr 18
Mitchell Invitational
2.
9
Lance Holly
56.0h
PR
Apr 18
Mitchell Invitational
3.
9
Alek Doty
57.4h
PR
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invite
4.
9
Ben Monheiser
58.0h
PR
Apr 18
Mitchell Invitational
5.
10
Noah Canas
58.5h
PR
Apr 18
Mitchell Invitational
800 Meters
1.
10
Noah Canas
2:04.61
PR
May 9
2023 NSAA B-6 District Hosted by Ogallala
2.
9
Ben Monheiser
2:11.48
May 9
2023 NSAA B-6 District Hosted by Ogallala
3.
11
Brenden Shepard
2:15.75
PR
May 5
BCD Bayard Invite
4.
10
Jashawn Davenport
2:18.9h
PR
Apr 17
Tri-State
5.
10
Dillon Cagle
2:20.74
May 5
BCD Bayard Invite
1600 Meters
1.
10
Noah Canas
5:02.21
PR
May 2
Best in the West Classic
2.
11
Brenden Shepard
5:17.85
PR
Apr 28
Western Conference
3.
10
Dillon Cagle
5:31.62
PR
May 9
2023 NSAA B-6 District Hosted by Ogallala
4.
10
Jashawn Davenport
5:54.2h
PR
Apr 17
Tri-State
5.
9
Daniel Hardin
6:10.99
May 5
BCD Bayard Invite
6.
10
Dru Weimer
6:16.45
PR
Mar 24
John Ganser Invite
7.
11
Duncan Carrasco
6:23.97
PR
May 5
BCD Bayard Invite
8.
9
Trevor Hank
6:36.88
PR
Mar 24
John Ganser Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Koleman Kaiser
17.34
PR
Apr 28
Western Conference
2.
9
Keian Kaiser
17.42
PR
May 9
2023 NSAA B-6 District Hosted by Ogallala
3.
10
Patrick McCartney
17.79
May 9
2023 NSAA B-6 District Hosted by Ogallala
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Koleman Kaiser
43.26
PR
May 9
2023 NSAA B-6 District Hosted by Ogallala
2.
9
Keian Kaiser
44.60
PR
May 9
2023 NSAA B-6 District Hosted by Ogallala
3.
10
Patrick McCartney
44.67
May 4
Cozad Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
Lance Holly
Jacob Dowse
Landon Riddle
Isak Doty
42.97
May 18
2023 NSAA Class B State Championships
2.
Lance Holly
Isak Doty
Landon Riddle
Luke Holly
44.00
Mar 24
John Ganser Invite
3.
Vernon Graham
Alek Doty
Owen Gillham
Ben Monheiser
47.34
Mar 24
John Ganser Invite
4.
Alek Doty
Owen Gillham
Vernon Graham
Keian Kaiser
48.17
Apr 21
Kendra Roeder Invitational
4x100 Throwers Relay - Throwers
1.
Matthew Danch
Koleman Kaiser
McGuire Rolls
Isaiah Buettenback
50.01
May 4
Cozad Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
Isak Doty
Lance Holly
Noah Canas
Alek Doty
3:43.85
Mar 24
John Ganser Invite
2.
Benjamin Borchard
Jacob Dowse
Lance Holly
Ben Monheiser
3:45.55
Apr 18
Mitchell Invitational
3.
Jacob Dowse
Lance Holly
Noah Canas
Alek Doty
3:48.86
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invite
4.
Benjamin Borchard
Jacob Dowse
Ben Monheiser
Noah Canas
3:51.97
Apr 28
Western Conference
5.
Dru Weimer
Jared Boyer
Donald Graham
Shubham Patel
4:40.5h
Apr 17
Tri-State
4x800 Relay
1.
Dillon Cagle
Benjamin Borchard
Ben Monheiser
Brenden Shepard
9:46.83
Apr 18
Mitchell Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Ben Monheiser
Benjamin Borchard
Owen Gillham
Vernon Graham
4:15.16
Apr 13
Dutch Zorn Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
McGuire Rolls
42' 8.25
May 4
Cozad Invite
2.
10
Austin Christensen
35' 9
PR
May 4
Cozad Invite
3.
11
Dominik Lucero
34' 8.5
May 9
2023 NSAA B-6 District Hosted by Ogallala
4.
9
Isaiah Buettenback
30' 9
PR
May 4
Cozad Invite
5.
9
Donald Graham
27' 8
PR
May 5
BCD Bayard Invite
6.
9
Raven Dinorog
24' 9.25
PR
Apr 21
Kendra Roeder Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Matthew Danch
130' 5
May 2
Best in the West Classic
2.
12
Koleman Kaiser
114' 6
PR
May 4
Cozad Invite
3.
11
Dominik Lucero
112' 9
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invite
4.
11
McGuire Rolls
91' 7
PR
Mar 24
John Ganser Invite
5.
10
Austin Christensen
80' 6
PR
Apr 28
Western Conference
6.
11
Duncan Carrasco
79' 7
PR
May 5
BCD Bayard Invite
7.
9
Isaiah Buettenback
77' 10
PR
May 4
Cozad Invite
8.
9
Raven Dinorog
51' 4
PR
Apr 21
Kendra Roeder Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
Jacob Dowse
6' 5
Apr 21
Lexington Don Bader Invite
2.
9
Keian Kaiser
6' 1
PR
May 4
Cozad Invite
3.
12
Cameron Leeling
5' 11
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invite
4.
9
Alek Doty
5' 9
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invite
5.
10
Benjamin Borchard
5' 2
Mar 24
John Ganser Invite
Pole Vault
1.
11
Luke Uhlir
12' 9
May 4
Cozad Invite
2.
10
Kanon Palmer
11' 6
May 9
2023 NSAA B-6 District Hosted by Ogallala
3.
9
Zechariah Roggasch
10' 1
Apr 18
Mitchell Invitational
4.
10
Dru Weimer
8' 8
May 5
BCD Bayard Invite
5.
9
Cael Carrasco
7' 0
PR
Apr 17
Tri-State
9
Trevor Hank
7' 0
PR
Mar 24
John Ganser Invite
Long Jump
1.
12
Cameron Leeling
21' 11
Apr 21
Lexington Don Bader Invite
2.
10
Landon Riddle
21' 7
May 9
2023 NSAA B-6 District Hosted by Ogallala
3.
11
Vernon Graham
19' 7
PR
Apr 17
Tri-State
4.
10
Jashawn Davenport
18' 11
PR
Apr 17
Tri-State
5.
9
Samuel Hulbert
17' 11.5
Apr 17
Tri-State
6.
12
Brayden Weinbender
17' 3.25
May 5
BCD Bayard Invite
Triple Jump
1.
12
Austin Roelle
40' 0
PR
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invite
2.
10
Owen Gillham
38' 9
PR
Apr 13
Dutch Zorn Invite
3.
10
Robert Stevens
33' 9.75
PR
Apr 18
Mitchell Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Payton Schrotberger
12.86
PR
May 9
2023 NSAA B-6 District Hosted by Ogallala
2.
12
Gabrielle Fortner
13.30
PR
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invite
3.
10
Jordan DeNovellis
13.66
PR
May 9
2023 NSAA B-6 District Hosted by Ogallala
4.
11
Karsyn Leeling
13.69
Apr 18
Mitchell Invitational
5.
10
Kayla Westby
14.23
Mar 24
John Ganser Invite
6.
9
Kierra Schrader
14.41
PR
May 9
2023 NSAA B-6 District Hosted by Ogallala
7.
10
Claire Jordan
14.49
May 5
BCD Bayard Invite
8.
9
Cali Haas
15.00
PR
Mar 24
John Ganser Invite
9.
9
Lia Capriotti
15.26
PR
Mar 24
John Ganser Invite
10.
9
Kennedy Hobson
15.34c
PR
Apr 17
Tri-State
11.
9
Rayah Wolff
15.63
PR
May 5
BCD Bayard Invite
12.
9
Rylee Runge
16.44
PR
Mar 24
John Ganser Invite
200 Meters
1.
11
Payton Schrotberger
26.89
PR
May 9
2023 NSAA B-6 District Hosted by Ogallala
2.
12
Gabrielle Fortner
28.86
Mar 24
John Ganser Invite
3.
9
Kierra Schrader
29.24
PR
May 9
2023 NSAA B-6 District Hosted by Ogallala
4.
10
Ashlynn Weinbender
30.13
PR
May 4
Cozad Invite
5.
10
Claire Jordan
30.51
May 9
2023 NSAA B-6 District Hosted by Ogallala
6.
9
Kennedy Hobson
31.56
PR
Apr 28
Western Conference
400 Meters
1.
11
Talissa Tanquary
1:01.06
May 9
2023 NSAA B-6 District Hosted by Ogallala
2.
12
Gabrielle Fortner
1:02.71
PR
May 9
2023 NSAA B-6 District Hosted by Ogallala
3.
9
Katie Dowse
1:04.33
PR
May 4
Cozad Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Chloe Ahrens
1:02.0h
PR
Apr 18
Mitchell Invitational
2.
12
Gabrielle Fortner
1:02.1h
PR
May 2
Best in the West Classic
3.
9
Katie Dowse
1:02.9h
PR
May 2
Best in the West Classic
4.
11
Talissa Tanquary
1:03.3h
PR
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invite
5.
11
Payton Schrotberger
1:03.4h
PR
May 2
Best in the West Classic
800 Meters
1.
11
Talissa Tanquary
2:24.02
May 18
2023 NSAA Class B State Championships
2.
9
Katie Dowse
2:32.00
May 9
2023 NSAA B-6 District Hosted by Ogallala
3.
9
Kyah Hicks
2:51.73
PR
May 9
2023 NSAA B-6 District Hosted by Ogallala
4.
11
Danay Peters
3:15.39
PR
May 5
BCD Bayard Invite
1600 Meters
1.
11
Brooklyn Brandt
6:41.26
PR
May 9
2023 NSAA B-6 District Hosted by Ogallala
2.
10
Ileana Neufeld-Ponce
6:48.96
PR
Apr 28
Western Conference
3.
9
Kiersten Black
6:56.57
PR
Apr 13
Dutch Zorn Invite
4.
11
Danay Peters
7:23.04
PR
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invite
5.
10
Maria Mendez-Guzman
7:48.15
May 5
BCD Bayard Invite
6.
11
Jenju Peters
11:24.97
Mar 24
John Ganser Invite
3200 Meters
1.
12
Rheo Dykstra
13:15.27
PR
May 2
Best in the West Classic
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Chloe Ahrens
14.68
May 2
Best in the West Classic
2.
10
Ashlynn Weinbender
17.26
May 9
2023 NSAA B-6 District Hosted by Ogallala
3.
10
Carli Black
17.38
PR
Apr 28
Western Conference
4.
9
Kennedy Hobson
19.35
Mar 24
John Ganser Invite
5.
9
Rhemy Hicks
19.40
PR
May 5
BCD Bayard Invite
6.
9
Jaylee Nienhuser
19.65
May 5
BCD Bayard Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Chloe Ahrens
45.07
PR
May 18
2023 NSAA Class B State Championships
2.
10
Carli Black
51.48
PR
Apr 13
Dutch Zorn Invite
3.
10
Ashlynn Weinbender
52.45
PR
Apr 21
Lexington Don Bader Invite
4.
9
Rhemy Hicks
54.33
PR
May 5
BCD Bayard Invite
5.
9
Jaylee Nienhuser
56.64c
Apr 17
Tri-State
6.
9
Kennedy Hobson
57.12
PR
May 5
BCD Bayard Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
Chloe Ahrens
Gabrielle Fortner
Karsyn Leeling
Payton Schrotberger
50.29
May 18
2023 NSAA Class B State Championships
2.
Chloe Ahrens
Jordan DeNovellis
Karsyn Leeling
Payton Schrotberger
51.60
May 4
Cozad Invite
3.
Jordan DeNovellis
Gabrielle Fortner
Karsyn Leeling
Payton Schrotburger
51.83
Apr 18
Mitchell Invitational
4.
Jordan DeNovellis
Gabrielle Fortner
Kayla Westby
Payton Schrotburger
53.21
Mar 24
John Ganser Invite
5.
Claire Jordan
Lia Capriotti
Cali Haas
Kennedy Hobson
58.37
Mar 24
John Ganser Invite
6.
Claire Jordan
Cali Haas
Kennedy Hobson
Jaylee Nienhuser
58.84c
Apr 17
Tri-State
7.
9
Lia Capriotti
Cali Haas
Rylee Runge
Rayah Wolff
59.98
Apr 21
Kendra Roeder Invitational
4x100 Throwers Relay - Throwers
1.
Lilee Wieser
Zoey Christensen
Reese Riddle
Taylor Runge
1:06.37
May 4
Cozad Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
Chloe Ahrens
Gabrielle Fortner
Payton Schrotberger
Talissa Tanquary
4:10.35
May 2
Best in the West Classic
2.
Chloe Ahrens
Gabrielle Fortner
Katie Dowse
Talissa Tanquary
4:11.32
May 9
2023 NSAA B-6 District Hosted by Ogallala
3.
Chloe Ahrens
Gabrielle Fortner
Katie Dowse
Payton Schrotburger
4:15.90
Apr 18
Mitchell Invitational
4.
Chloe Ahrens
Talissa Tanquary
Gabrielle Fortner
Katie Dowse
4:20.82
Mar 24
John Ganser Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
Kyah Hicks
Katie Dowse
Kiersten Black
Brooklyn Brandt
12:27.81
Apr 18
Mitchell Invitational
2.
Kiersten Black
Brooklyn Brandt
Danay Peters
Kyah Hicks
13:46.05
Apr 28
Western Conference
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Reese Riddle
30' 7
May 9
2023 NSAA B-6 District Hosted by Ogallala
2.
10
Zoey Christensen
30' 3.25
PR
May 9
2023 NSAA B-6 District Hosted by Ogallala
3.
12
Taylor Runge
28' 5
PR
May 9
2023 NSAA B-6 District Hosted by Ogallala
4.
10
Reagan Heckenlively
24' 8.5
PR
May 5
BCD Bayard Invite
5.
9
Chloe Fortner
24' 4.5
Apr 21
Kendra Roeder Invitational
6.
9
Lilee Wieser
24' 0
PR
Apr 21
Kendra Roeder Invitational
7.
9
Aubrey Campbell
23' 11.25
Apr 21
Kendra Roeder Invitational
8.
10
Katie Raffelson
23' 5
PR
Apr 21
Kendra Roeder Invitational
9.
9
Kiona Whiteside
15' 1.5
PR
Mar 24
John Ganser Invite
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Jordan DeNovellis
103' 11
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invite
2.
10
Zoey Christensen
96' 4
PR
Apr 21
Kendra Roeder Invitational
3.
12
Reese Riddle
88' 5
May 4
Cozad Invite
4.
10
Katie Raffelson
78' 4
PR
Apr 21
Kendra Roeder Invitational
5.
10
Reagan Heckenlively
76' 1
PR
Apr 28
Western Conference
6.
9
Aubrey Campbell
58' 8.5
PR
Apr 17
Tri-State
7.
9
Chloe Fortner
57' 7
PR
Mar 24
John Ganser Invite
8.
9
Kiona Whiteside
29' 10
PR
Mar 24
John Ganser Invite
High Jump
1.
11
Karsyn Leeling
5' 10
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invite
2.
9
Lilee Wieser
4' 4
May 4
Cozad Invite
3.
9
Kaydence Whatley
4' 3
Apr 17
Tri-State
4.
9
Lia Capriotti
4' 2
Mar 24
John Ganser Invite
Pole Vault
1.
9
Lia Capriotti
8' 0
Apr 18
Mitchell Invitational
2.
9
Kierra Schrader
7' 9
Apr 28
Western Conference
3.
9
Rayah Wolff
7' 0
PR
Apr 17
Tri-State
4.
9
Rylee Runge
6' 7
PR
May 5
BCD Bayard Invite
5.
10
Maria Mendez-Guzman
6' 1
PR
May 5
BCD Bayard Invite
Long Jump
1.
11
Karsyn Leeling
17' 10.5
May 9
2023 NSAA B-6 District Hosted by Ogallala
2.
9
Kierra Schrader
14' 4.5
PR
May 9
2023 NSAA B-6 District Hosted by Ogallala
3.
9
Lilee Wieser
13' 3.5
PR
Apr 18
Mitchell Invitational
4.
9
Cali Haas
13' 0
PR
Apr 17
Tri-State
5.
10
Kalynn Moore
12' 5
Apr 17
Tri-State
Triple Jump
1.
11
Karsyn Leeling
37' 4.5
May 9
2023 NSAA B-6 District Hosted by Ogallala
2.
10
Carli Black
32' 11
PR
May 4
Cozad Invite
3.
10
Jordan DeNovellis
29' 10
May 4
Cozad Invite
4.
9
Rylee Runge
25' 7
PR
Mar 24
John Ganser Invite
*Recent improvement