100 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Emilie Ngo | 13.27PR | Apr 20 | Sobrato, Live Oak, Oak Grove @ Christopher |
2. | 10 | | Maleya Balinton | 13.85PR | Apr 20 | Sobrato, Live Oak, Oak Grove @ Christopher |
3. | 11 | | Angelina Rosales | 16.49 (-2.3) | Apr 26 | Santa Teresa - East Division Finals |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Maleya Balinton | 29.7hPR | Mar 23 | Gilroy @ Oak Grove |
2. | 10 | | Adela Quiroc-Ruiz | 33.49 (.9)PR | Apr 26 | Santa Teresa - East Division Finals |
3. | 11 | | Angelina Rosales | 37.1hPR | Mar 23 | Gilroy @ Oak Grove |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Neomi Gonzalez-Guerrero | 1:10.91PR | Apr 26 | Santa Teresa - East Division Finals |
2. | 10 | | Elaine Vu | 1:11.37 | Apr 26 | Santa Teresa - East Division Finals |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Neomi Gonzalez-Guerrero | 2:38.83PR | Apr 28 | Santa Teresa -East Division Finals |
2. | 12 | | Emily Gaitan | 2:56.98PR | Apr 26 | Santa Teresa - East Division Finals |
3. | 10 | | Elaine Vu | 3:08.53 | Apr 20 | Sobrato, Live Oak, Oak Grove @ Christopher |
4. | 11 | | Gabriela Mora | 3:56.53 | Apr 26 | Santa Teresa - East Division Finals |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Emily Gaitan | 6:28.57PR | Apr 28 | Santa Teresa -East Division Finals |
2. | 10 | | Elaine Vu | 6:40.46PR | Apr 28 | Santa Teresa -East Division Finals |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Emily Gaitan | 14:01.88PR | Apr 28 | Santa Teresa -East Division Finals |
|
100m Hurdles - 33" |
1. | 10 | | Adela Quiroc-Ruiz | 18.0hPR | Mar 23 | Gilroy @ Oak Grove |
|
300m Hurdles - 30" |
1. | 10 | | Maleya Balinton | 51.17PR | Apr 28 | Santa Teresa -East Division Finals |
2. | 10 | | Adela Quiroc-Ruiz | 1:21.0h | Mar 23 | Gilroy @ Oak Grove |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | | | Relay Team | 55.08 | Apr 28 | Santa Teresa -East Division Finals |
2. | | | Tia Luc Isabelle Clifton Maleya Balinton Emilie Ngo | 55.91 | Apr 20 | Sobrato, Live Oak, Oak Grove @ Christopher |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | | | Relay Team | 4:39.13 | Apr 28 | Santa Teresa -East Division Finals |
2. | | | Elaine Vu Isabelle Clifton Angelina Rosales Tia Luc | 4:41.23 | Apr 20 | Sobrato, Live Oak, Oak Grove @ Christopher |
|
High Jump |
1. | 12 | | Tia Luc | 4' 4 | Mar 23 | Gilroy @ Oak Grove |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 11 | | Emilie Ngo | 16' 1 | Apr 28 | Santa Teresa -East Division Finals |
2. | 12 | | Tia Luc | 13' 6 | Mar 23 | Gilroy @ Oak Grove |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 11 | | Emilie Ngo | 33' 2.5 | Apr 28 | Santa Teresa -East Division Finals |
2. | 12 | | Tia Luc | 30' 8.5 | Apr 28 | Santa Teresa -East Division Finals |
|