Event Records
Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
55 Meter Dash | ||||||
1. | 10 | Bailee Fear | 8.30PR | Mar 19 | UNK Indoor Invite-C | |
2. | 10 | Larren Fear | 8.85PR | Mar 19 | UNK Indoor Invite-C | |
100 Meters | ||||||
1. | 10 | Bailee Fear | 13.2h | May 3 | SPVA | |
2. | 10 | Miranda Romero | 16.5hPR | May 3 | SPVA | |
3. | 11 | Amanda Hahn | 19.3hPR | Apr 23 | Hershey Invitational | |
200 Meters | ||||||
1. | 11 | Haeven Schuster | 28.1h | May 3 | SPVA | |
2. | 10 | Larren Fear | 31.2h | May 5 | Elm Creek Invite | |
3. | 10 | Haiden Kreber | 33.1hPR | Apr 9 | E. Lee Todd Invite | |
4. | 9 | Kenzie Derr | 40.74PR | Mar 19 | UNK Indoor Invite-C | |
5. | 11 | Amanda Hahn | 48.29 | Mar 19 | UNK Indoor Invite-C | |
400 Meters | ||||||
1. | 11 | Madison Smith | 1:05.5hPR | May 5 | Elm Creek Invite | |
2. | 11 | Dani McNeel | 1:07.6hPR | May 3 | SPVA | |
3. | 10 | Madisen Walters | 1:09.1hPR | May 12 | C-10 District | |
800 Meters | ||||||
1. | 10 | Kenessa Copeland | 3:13.2h | May 3 | SPVA | |
1600 Meters | ||||||
1. | 9 | Morgan Burke | 6:09.5hPR | May 5 | Elm Creek Invite | |
2. | 10 | Morgan Hoatson | 6:16.9h | Apr 9 | E. Lee Todd Invite | |
3200 Meters | ||||||
1. | 9 | Morgan Burke | 12:53.59 | May 21 | NSAA Class C State Championships | |
2. | 10 | Morgan Hoatson | 13:30.0hPR | Apr 2 | Sutherland Booster Invite | |
100m Hurdles - 33" | ||||||
1. | 10 | Haiden Kreber | 20.4hPR | May 12 | C-10 District | |
2. | 12 | Jocey Nelson | 20.8hPR | May 5 | Elm Creek Invite | |
300m Hurdles - 30" | ||||||
1. | 12 | Jocey Nelson | 57.3h | Apr 9 | E. Lee Todd Invite | |
2. | 10 | Madisen Walters | 1:02.0h | Apr 2 | Sutherland Booster Invite | |
3. | 10 | Haiden Kreber | 1:03.0hPR | Apr 23 | Hershey Invitational | |
4. | 10 | Kenessa Copeland | 1:05.4hPR | Apr 9 | E. Lee Todd Invite | |
4x100 Relay | ||||||
1. | Larren Fear Haeven Schuster Jocey Nelson Bailee Fear | 54.6h | Apr 19 | Wallace Invite | ||
2. | Larren Fear Haeven Schuster Dani McNeel Bailee Fear | 54.8h | May 12 | C-10 District | ||
3. | Larren Fear Haeven Schuster Makenna Smith Bailee Fear | 56.8h | Apr 2 | Sutherland Booster Invite | ||
4. | Miranda Romero Caitlin Hasenhauer Emily Kammerer Jocey Nelson | 1:04.6h | Apr 23 | Hershey Invitational | ||
5. | Caitlin Hasenhauer Emily Kammerer Erica Hopping Miranda Romero | 1:05.9h | Apr 9 | E. Lee Todd Invite | ||
4x400 Relay | ||||||
1. | Madisen Walters Madison Smith Jocey Nelson Makenna Smith | 4:38.9h | May 12 | C-10 District | ||
2. | Madison Smith Haeven Schuster Dani McNeel Jocey Nelson | 4:40.3h | Apr 19 | Wallace Invite | ||
3. | Madisen Walters Makenna Smith Haeven Schuster Jocey Nelson | 4:43.9h | Apr 9 | E. Lee Todd Invite | ||
4. | Haeven Schuster Jocey Nelson Makenna Smith Dani McNeel | 4:56.4h | Apr 2 | Sutherland Booster Invite | ||
5. | Jocey Nelson Madison Smith Makenna Smith Dani McNeel | 4:56.57 | Mar 19 | UNK Indoor Invite-C | ||
6. | Madisen Walters Haiden Kreber Madison Smith Makenna Smith | 4:58.3h | Apr 23 | Hershey Invitational | ||
4x800 Relay | ||||||
1. | Maggie Morris Makenna Smith Larren Fear Kenessa Copeland | 12:19.3h | Apr 19 | Wallace Invite | ||
2. | Maggie Morris Erica Hopping Kenessa Copeland Makenna Smith | 12:35.6h | Apr 23 | Hershey Invitational | ||
3. | Maggie Morris Kenessa Copeland Erica Hopping Madison Smith | 12:42.2h | May 12 | C-10 District | ||
4. | Haiden Kreber Makenna Smith Kenessa Copeland Larren Fear | 12:46.0h | Apr 9 | E. Lee Todd Invite | ||
5. | Kenessa Copeland Haiden Kreber Larren Fear Makenna Smith | 13:11.1h | Apr 2 | Sutherland Booster Invite | ||
6. | Maggie Morris Larren Fear Erica Hopping Makenna Smith | 13:17.20 | Mar 19 | UNK Indoor Invite-C | ||
Shot Put - 4kg | ||||||
1. | 11 | Caitlin Hasenhauer | 39' 6.5PR | May 21 | NSAA Class C State Championships | |
2. | 10 | Miranda Romero | 29' 10 | Mar 19 | UNK Indoor Invite-C | |
3. | 10 | Emily Kammerer | 25' 7.5 | May 3 | SPVA | |
Discus - 1kg | ||||||
1. | 11 | Caitlin Hasenhauer | 104' 9PR | May 3 | SPVA | |
2. | 11 | Dani McNeel | 98' 4 | May 3 | SPVA | |
3. | 12 | Jocey Nelson | 91' 1PR | May 3 | SPVA | |
4. | 9 | Erica Hopping | 80' 7 | May 5 | Elm Creek Invite | |
Pole Vault | ||||||
1. | 11 | Haeven Schuster | 7' 6 | May 12 | C-10 District | |
2. | 9 | Erica Hopping | 5' 6PR | Apr 19 | Wallace Invite | |
Long Jump | ||||||
1. | 10 | Bailee Fear | 16' 3 | May 3 | SPVA | |
2. | 11 | Dani McNeel | 14' 7.5PR | May 3 | SPVA | |
3. | 11 | Maggie Morris | 13' 4.5 | Apr 23 | Hershey Invitational | |
Triple Jump | ||||||
1. | 10 | Bailee Fear | 32' 7.5 | May 3 | SPVA | |
2. | 11 | Madison Smith | 27' 6 | Mar 19 | UNK Indoor Invite-C | |
*Recent improvement