Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2007
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Martiez Prather
11.53
PR
Apr 17
Fremont Invite
2.
11
Jordan Pond
11.59
Apr 17
Fremont Invite
3.
11
Curtis Westbrooks
11.86
PR
Apr 17
Fremont Invite
200 Meters
1.
11
Andrew Goldsmith
23.52
Apr 17
Fremont Invite
2.
12
Bret Reetz
23.54
PR
Apr 17
Fremont Invite
3.
10
Sterling Smith
23.60
PR
Apr 17
Fremont Invite
400 Meters
1.
12
Bret Reetz
51.54
PR
Apr 17
Fremont Invite
2.
11
Jordan Pond
51.79
PR
Apr 17
Fremont Invite
3.
11
Andrew Goldsmith
52.68
PR
Apr 17
Fremont Invite
800 Meters
1.
10
Alex Curran
2:08.14
PR
Apr 17
Fremont Invite
2.
11
Seth Poggenpohl
2:09.46
PR
Apr 17
Fremont Invite
3.
10
Abram Turner
2:12.38
Apr 17
Fremont Invite
1600 Meters
1.
10
Russell Masterson
4:52.32
Apr 17
Fremont Invite
2.
12
Tyler Cox
4:53.64
Apr 17
Fremont Invite
3.
10
Abram Turner
5:00.64
Apr 17
Fremont Invite
3200 Meters
1.
12
Tyler Cox
10:13.76
Apr 17
Fremont Invite
2.
12
John Ebers
10:24.74
PR
Apr 17
Fremont Invite
3.
11
Tyler LaBudda
10:40.27
PR
Apr 17
Fremont Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Jace Anderson
15.54
PR
May 23
Class A State Championship Meet Day 2
2.
10
Sterling Smith
15.69
PR
Apr 17
Fremont Invite
3.
12
Tate Pringle
17.43
Apr 17
Fremont Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Jace Anderson
40.94
PR
May 23
Class A State Championship Meet Day 2
2.
12
Tate Pringle
43.38
PR
Apr 17
Fremont Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
43.62
Apr 17
Fremont Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:25.62
May 23
Class A State Championship Meet Day 2
2.
-
Bret Reetz
Jordan Pond
Andrew Goldsmith
Alex Curran
3:29.45
Apr 17
Fremont Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Broc Bando
46' 6.75
PR
Apr 17
Fremont Invite
2.
11
Noah Brittenham
46' 2
Apr 17
Fremont Invite
3.
11
Alex Bruner
42' 3
Apr 17
Fremont Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Jared Tommerrasen
119' 2
Apr 17
Fremont Invite
2.
12
Tay Miller
118' 6
Apr 17
Fremont Invite
3.
11
Andrew Hansen
114' 1
Apr 17
Fremont Invite
High Jump
1.
12
Kade Bowling
6' 4
PR
Apr 17
Fremont Invite
Pole Vault
1.
12
Cole Shoemaker
13' 6
PR
May 23
Class A State Championship Meet Day 2
10
Rockdale Cauble
13' 6
May 23
Class A State Championship Meet Day 2
3.
11
Seth Poggenpohl
10' 0
Apr 17
Fremont Invite
Long Jump
1.
12
Jace Anderson
20' 9
May 23
Class A State Championship Meet Day 2
2.
10
Chase Dederman
18' 2
Apr 17
Fremont Invite
3.
10
Sterling Smith
18' 0
Apr 17
Fremont Invite
Triple Jump
1.
12
Jace Anderson
47' 11
PR
May 23
Class A State Championship Meet Day 2
2.
12
Kade Bowling
42' 3
PR
Apr 17
Fremont Invite
3.
12
Yasser Gratol
39' 10
Apr 17
Fremont Invite
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Brayden Renner
13.18
PR
Apr 17
Fremont Invite
2.
12
Taylor Roscoe
13.43
Apr 17
Fremont Invite
3.
10
Maya Buss
13.74
Apr 17
Fremont Invite
200 Meters
1.
11
Elizabeth Gifford
28.21
Apr 17
Fremont Invite
2.
12
Taylor Roscoe
28.72
Apr 17
Fremont Invite
3.
9
Briana Carnicle
29.04
Apr 17
Fremont Invite
400 Meters
1.
11
Bryclin Alstrom
1:04.34
Apr 17
Fremont Invite
2.
12
Jaden Krolikowski
1:07.96
PR
Apr 17
Fremont Invite
3.
10
Brayden Renner
1:08.50
Apr 17
Fremont Invite
800 Meters
1.
11
Elsa Forsberg
2:18.60
May 23
Class A State Championship Meet Day 2
2.
12
Atti Donohoe
2:28.30
PR
Apr 17
Fremont Invite
3.
10
Alex Barada
2:32.18
Apr 17
Fremont Invite
4.
11
Bryclin Alstrom
2:36.61
Apr 17
Fremont Invite
1600 Meters
1.
11
Elsa Forsberg
5:04.71
May 23
Class A State Championship Meet Day 2
2.
12
Atti Donohoe
5:59.64
PR
Apr 17
Fremont Invite
3.
10
Alex Barada
6:05.59
Apr 17
Fremont Invite
3200 Meters
1.
11
Elsa Forsberg
10:58.81
May 23
Class A State Championship Meet Day 2
2.
11
Emily Graul
13:36.11
Apr 17
Fremont Invite
3.
10
Abby Johnson
14:00.66
Apr 17
Fremont Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Nerissa Moravec
18.19
Apr 17
Fremont Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Malea Ness
49.20
PR
Apr 17
Fremont Invite
2.
11
Nerissa Moravec
49.25
May 23
Class A State Championship Meet Day 2
3.
10
Maya Buss
54.33
PR
Apr 17
Fremont Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
51.18
May 23
Class A State Championship Meet Day 2
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:09.83
May 23
Class A State Championship Meet Day 2
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
10:23.16
May 23
Class A State Championship Meet Day 2
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Alexis Deets
32' 1.5
Apr 17
Fremont Invite
2.
10
Alaetra Long
30' 9.75
PR
Apr 17
Fremont Invite
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Madie Otte
107' 1
Apr 17
Fremont Invite
2.
10
Alaetra Long
93' 6
Apr 17
Fremont Invite
3.
10
Devin Coulson
80' 8
PR
Apr 17
Fremont Invite
High Jump
1.
9
Jackie Springer
4' 6
PR
Apr 17
Fremont Invite
Pole Vault
1.
11
Alyssa Farlin
9' 0
PR
May 23
Class A State Championship Meet Day 2
11
Katie Nimic
9' 0
May 23
Class A State Championship Meet Day 2
3.
9
Emme Forsberg
7' 0
Apr 17
Fremont Invite
Long Jump
1.
11
Elizabeth Gifford
15' 5
Apr 17
Fremont Invite
2.
12
Taylor Roscoe
15' 3.25
May 23
Class A State Championship Meet Day 2
Triple Jump
1.
11
Jessica Pohlman
31' 11.25
Apr 17
Fremont Invite
2.
11
Jocelyn Anderson
30' 6.25
Apr 17
Fremont Invite
*Recent improvement