Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2007
2006
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2014
2013
2012
2011
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Trevon Weaver
11.05
Apr 2
Buffalo Bill Invite
2.
12
Shay Bamesberger
11.16
PR
May 11
District A-3 Meet
3.
12
Brendan Folk
11.62
PR
Apr 22
Don Bader Invite
4.
9
Aidan Arensdorf
11.70
PR
Apr 14
Central Jo Dusatko Invite
5.
11
Brandon Enyeart
12.06
PR
May 5
GNAC: Greater Nebraska Athletic Conf
6.
9
Reece Warren
12.31
Apr 7
Grand Island Invite
7.
10
Pon Dishman
12.84c
PR
Apr 26
Grand Island 9/10 Invite
8.
10
Rylan Anderson
14.24c
Apr 26
Grand Island 9/10 Invite
200 Meters
1.
11
Trevon Weaver
22.68
Apr 2
Buffalo Bill Invite
2.
12
Shay Bamesberger
22.71
PR
May 5
GNAC: Greater Nebraska Athletic Conf
3.
11
Brandon Enyeart
23.91
PR
Apr 7
Grand Island Invite
4.
12
Treyvon Bokoskie
25.14c
PR
May 5
GNAC: Greater Nebraska Athletic Conf
5.
9
Aidan Arensdorf
25.31
May 3
North Platte 9th and 10th
6.
12
Drew Smith
25.75
Apr 22
Don Bader Invite
7.
10
Pon Dishman
26.14c
PR
Apr 26
Grand Island 9/10 Invite
8.
9
Isaiah Jackson
27.24c
PR
Apr 19
Brady-Gothenburg Invite
9.
10
Rylan Anderson
30.64c
Apr 19
Brady-Gothenburg Invite
400 Meters
1.
12
Shay Bamesberger
53.36
Apr 2
Buffalo Bill Invite
2.
12
Drew Smith
56.64
PR
Apr 2
Buffalo Bill Invite
3.
12
Treyvon Bokoskie
57.84
PR
May 11
District A-3 Meet
4.
12
Conner Matthews
57.90
PR
May 5
GNAC: Greater Nebraska Athletic Conf
5.
11
Payton Smith
58.23
PR
Apr 14
Central Jo Dusatko Invite
6.
11
Brandon Enyeart
59.93
Apr 7
Grand Island Invite
7.
9
Isaiah Jackson
1:00.71
PR
Apr 22
Don Bader Invite
8.
11
Joe Roessler
1:01.39
PR
May 5
GNAC: Greater Nebraska Athletic Conf
9.
9
Justin Ambrose
1:08.20
PR
May 3
North Platte 9th and 10th
10.
9
Brook Chromy
1:09.01
May 3
North Platte 9th and 10th
11.
10
Rylan Anderson
1:09.14c
PR
Apr 5
Gothenburg Reserve Quad
800 Meters
1.
12
Tanner Haws
2:11.92
Apr 22
Don Bader Invite
2.
11
Tyler Ogden
2:13.03
PR
May 5
GNAC: Greater Nebraska Athletic Conf
3.
10
Camron Sheets
2:18.5h
Apr 26
Grand Island 9/10 Invite
4.
11
Devin Jean
2:19.93
Apr 14
Central Jo Dusatko Invite
5.
12
Tyler Ward
2:20.34
PR
Apr 22
Don Bader Invite
6.
12
Adam Sanchez
2:20.36
Apr 2
Buffalo Bill Invite
7.
10
Pan Dishman
2:21.71
PR
May 3
North Platte 9th and 10th
8.
11
Chris Dannatt
2:22.84
PR
May 5
GNAC: Greater Nebraska Athletic Conf
9.
9
Jarrett Vedder
2:26.77
Apr 14
Central Jo Dusatko Invite
10.
9
Sam Ross
2:29.27
PR
May 3
North Platte 9th and 10th
11.
11
George Gipe
2:29.9h
PR
Apr 19
Brady-Gothenburg Invite
12.
11
Joe Roessler
2:32.0h
PR
Apr 19
Brady-Gothenburg Invite
13.
9
Tate Houpt
2:32.3h
PR
Apr 19
Brady-Gothenburg Invite
14.
9
Nathan Dowhower
2:32.41
Apr 14
Central Jo Dusatko Invite
15.
9
Kyle Mull
2:33.0h
Apr 19
Brady-Gothenburg Invite
16.
9
Kyle Stalker
2:44.4h
PR
Apr 26
Grand Island 9/10 Invite
17.
9
Brook Chromy
2:45.0h
PR
Apr 19
Brady-Gothenburg Invite
18.
9
Justin Ambrose
2:47.4h
Apr 26
Grand Island 9/10 Invite
1600 Meters
1.
12
Tanner Haws
4:53.35
PR
Apr 2
Buffalo Bill Invite
2.
12
Mitchell Parish
5:05.25
PR
Apr 22
Don Bader Invite
3.
12
Tyler Ward
5:08.62
PR
May 5
GNAC: Greater Nebraska Athletic Conf
4.
10
Camron Sheets
5:08.69
PR
Apr 14
Central Jo Dusatko Invite
5.
9
Houston Noe
5:08.75
PR
Apr 2
Buffalo Bill Invite
6.
10
Pan Dishman
5:09.82
May 5
GNAC: Greater Nebraska Athletic Conf
7.
9
Avery Munson
5:14.5h
Apr 19
Brady-Gothenburg Invite
8.
11
Tyler Ogden
5:20.88
Apr 2
Buffalo Bill Invite
9.
11
Chris Dannatt
5:33.0h
Apr 5
Gothenburg Reserve Quad
10.
9
Kyle Mull
5:37.0h
Apr 26
Grand Island 9/10 Invite
11.
11
George Gipe
5:45.0h
PR
Apr 5
Gothenburg Reserve Quad
12.
11
Devin Jean
5:45.15
PR
Apr 7
Grand Island Invite
13.
9
Justin Ambrose
6:00.35
May 3
North Platte 9th and 10th
14.
9
Brook Chromy
6:51.8h
PR
Apr 26
Grand Island 9/10 Invite
3200 Meters
1.
12
Mitchell Parish
10:49.52
PR
Apr 14
Central Jo Dusatko Invite
2.
9
Avery Munson
10:52.52
Apr 14
Central Jo Dusatko Invite
3.
10
Camron Sheets
11:13.9h
PR
Apr 19
Brady-Gothenburg Invite
4.
9
Houston Noe
11:26.88
PR
Apr 22
Don Bader Invite
5.
12
Tyler Ward
11:41.97
Apr 2
Buffalo Bill Invite
6.
11
Chris Dannatt
11:48.53
Apr 14
Central Jo Dusatko Invite
7.
10
Pan Dishman
12:03.92
Apr 22
Don Bader Invite
8.
9
Nathan Dowhower
12:09.6h
Apr 26
Grand Island 9/10 Invite
9.
9
Sam Ross
12:10.64
PR
May 3
North Platte 9th and 10th
10.
9
Kyle Stalker
12:27.6h
PR
Apr 19
Brady-Gothenburg Invite
11.
11
Devin Jean
12:41.05
PR
Apr 22
Don Bader Invite
12.
9
Justin Ambrose
13:26.1h
Apr 26
Grand Island 9/10 Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Nick Bussard
17.01
May 5
GNAC: Greater Nebraska Athletic Conf
2.
12
Cole Joneson
17.15
Apr 22
Don Bader Invite
3.
9
Nick Bocott
17.25
May 11
District A-3 Meet
4.
9
Isaiah Jackson
18.44
PR
May 5
GNAC: Greater Nebraska Athletic Conf
5.
12
Connor States
18.55
Apr 2
Buffalo Bill Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
Nick Bocott
42.74c
Apr 26
Grand Island 9/10 Invite
2.
12
Connor States
45.56
May 5
GNAC: Greater Nebraska Athletic Conf
3.
10
Nick Bussard
45.74c
Apr 26
Grand Island 9/10 Invite
4.
9
Isaiah Jackson
45.94c
PR
Apr 26
Grand Island 9/10 Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
Shay Bamesberger
Aidan Arensdorf
Brendan Folk
Trevon Weaver
44.19
May 5
GNAC: Greater Nebraska Athletic Conf
2.
Relay Team
44.23
May 21
NSAA Class A State Championships
3.
Shay Bamesberger
Aidan Arensdorf
Brendan Folk
Cole Joneson
46.43
Apr 22
Don Bader Invite
4.
Shay Bamesberger
Aidan Arensdorf
Reece Warren
Brandon Enyeart
46.89
Apr 14
Central Jo Dusatko Invite
5.
Aidan Arensdorf
Bryson Krull
Pon Dishman
Caiden Modlin
47.81
May 3
North Platte 9th and 10th
4x400 Relay
1.
Tanner Haws
Shay Bamesberger
Adam Sanchez
Brandon Enyeart
3:40.53
Apr 14
Central Jo Dusatko Invite
2.
Brandon Enyeart
Devin Jean
Adam Sanchez
Conner Matthews
3:45.84
May 5
GNAC: Greater Nebraska Athletic Conf
3.
Shay Bamesberger
Tanner Haws
Devin Jean
Adam Sanchez
3:49.01
May 11
District A-3 Meet
4.
Tanner Haws
Drew Smith
Adam Sanchez
Shay Bamesberger
3:49.95
Apr 22
Don Bader Invite
5.
Relay Team
3:51.90
Apr 2
Buffalo Bill Invite
6.
Isaiah Jackson
Bryson Krull
Caiden Modlin
Nick Bussard
4:04.31
May 3
North Platte 9th and 10th
7.
Brandon Enyeart
Conner Matthews
Drew Smith
Reece Warren
4:06.95
Apr 7
Grand Island Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
Adam Sanchez
Tanner Haws
Devin Jean
Mitchell Parish
8:59.44
Apr 22
Don Bader Invite
2.
Tanner Haws
Adam Sanchez
Pan Dishman
Tyler Ogden
9:01.81
Apr 2
Buffalo Bill Invite
3.
Tanner Haws
Adam Sanchez
Tyler Ogden
Camron Sheets
9:03.55
May 11
District A-3 Meet
4.
Tanner Haws
Tyler Ward
Devin Jean
Adam Sanchez
9:03.61
May 5
GNAC: Greater Nebraska Athletic Conf
5.
Tyler Ogden
Tanner Haws
Camron Sheets
Adam Sanchez
9:11.31
Apr 14
Central Jo Dusatko Invite
6.
Jarrett Vedder
Sam Ross
Nathan Dowhower
Pan Dishman
9:45.6h
Apr 26
Grand Island 9/10 Invite
7.
Relay Team
9:47.0h
Apr 19
Brady-Gothenburg Invite
8.
Tanner Haws
Tyler Ward
Camron Sheets
Adam Sanchez
9:57.56
Apr 7
Grand Island Invite
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Brendan Folk
Aidan Arensdorf
Reece Warren
Drew Smith
1:55.00
Apr 7
Grand Island Invite
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Pon Dishman
Jarrett Vedder
Pan Dishman
Camron Sheets
4:09.16
May 3
North Platte 9th and 10th
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Bobby Lundy
45' 7.5
PR
May 11
District A-3 Meet
2.
9
Joseph Larson
43' 5.5
Apr 5
Gothenburg Reserve Quad
3.
11
Isaiah Estrada
43' 4
PR
May 11
District A-3 Meet
4.
12
Brandon Junker
39' 4.5
PR
Apr 7
Grand Island Invite
5.
12
Jerome Seck
38' 10.5
PR
May 11
District A-3 Meet
6.
11
Bradan Hengen
36' 4
Apr 19
Brady-Gothenburg Invite
7.
11
Jonathan Thomas
36' 1.75
May 5
GNAC: Greater Nebraska Athletic Conf
8.
9
Greg Caudillo
35' 3.5
May 3
North Platte 9th and 10th
9.
12
Dalon Koubek
34' 8.5
PR
Apr 5
Gothenburg Reserve Quad
10.
11
Tanner Sims
33' 5.5
Apr 19
Brady-Gothenburg Invite
11.
9
Hunter Bose
33' 0.5
PR
May 3
North Platte 9th and 10th
12.
9
Luis Rodriguez
33' 0
PR
Apr 5
Gothenburg Reserve Quad
13.
11
Jakob Ochsner
32' 9
Apr 5
Gothenburg Reserve Quad
14.
9
Brycen Tophane
31' 6.25
PR
Apr 5
Gothenburg Reserve Quad
15.
10
Sam Brumfield
28' 6.25
PR
Apr 5
Gothenburg Reserve Quad
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
9
Joseph Larson
153' 1
Apr 7
Grand Island Invite
2.
12
Brandon Junker
141' 6
PR
Apr 2
Buffalo Bill Invite
3.
11
Jonathan Thomas
131' 3
Apr 14
Central Jo Dusatko Invite
4.
11
Jakob Ochsner
118' 2
PR
Apr 19
Brady-Gothenburg Invite
5.
12
Jerome Seck
114' 2
PR
Apr 14
Central Jo Dusatko Invite
6.
12
Bobby Lundy
111' 10
PR
Apr 7
Grand Island Invite
7.
12
Dalon Koubek
98' 7
PR
Apr 5
Gothenburg Reserve Quad
8.
10
Sam Brumfield
88' 2
PR
Apr 26
Grand Island 9/10 Invite
9.
9
Hunter Bose
87' 6
PR
May 3
North Platte 9th and 10th
10.
9
Greg Caudillo
85' 10
Apr 19
Brady-Gothenburg Invite
11.
9
Luis Rodriguez
83' 5
PR
Apr 26
Grand Island 9/10 Invite
12.
11
Bradan Hengen
82' 11
PR
Apr 5
Gothenburg Reserve Quad
13.
11
Tanner Sims
75' 6
PR
Apr 5
Gothenburg Reserve Quad
14.
9
Brycen Tophane
73' 0
PR
Apr 5
Gothenburg Reserve Quad
High Jump
1.
11
Payton Smith
6' 4
May 5
GNAC: Greater Nebraska Athletic Conf
Pole Vault
1.
12
Kylan Rhodes
14' 4
PR
May 5
GNAC: Greater Nebraska Athletic Conf
2.
10
Jacob Harvey
14' 0
Apr 7
Grand Island Invite
3.
12
Corbin Znaniecki
12' 6
PR
May 11
District A-3 Meet
4.
10
Grant Nienhueser
10' 0
PR
Apr 26
Grand Island 9/10 Invite
5.
9
Miles Morrell
9' 1
PR
May 3
North Platte 9th and 10th
6.
9
Zane Turner
7' 6
PR
Apr 5
Gothenburg Reserve Quad
Long Jump
1.
11
Trevon Weaver
21' 7.25
Apr 2
Buffalo Bill Invite
2.
12
Kylan Rhodes
20' 4
PR
Apr 2
Buffalo Bill Invite
3.
12
Cole Joneson
19' 10
PR
Apr 22
Don Bader Invite
4.
12
Treyvon Bokoskie
18' 9
PR
Apr 19
Brady-Gothenburg Invite
5.
10
Caiden Modlin
17' 3.5
PR
Apr 19
Brady-Gothenburg Invite
6.
11
Zach Karre
17' 1.5
PR
May 5
GNAC: Greater Nebraska Athletic Conf
7.
12
Conner Matthews
16' 11
PR
Apr 22
Don Bader Invite
8.
10
Christian Buck
16' 2.75
PR
Apr 26
Grand Island 9/10 Invite
9.
10
Sam Portner
14' 0.25
PR
Apr 26
Grand Island 9/10 Invite
Triple Jump
1.
10
Bryson Krull
41' 7
Apr 2
Buffalo Bill Invite
2.
11
Payton Smith
40' 4
PR
Apr 14
Central Jo Dusatko Invite
3.
12
Grant Pavelka
39' 9.5
PR
May 11
District A-3 Meet
4.
12
Cole Joneson
37' 0.5
Apr 7
Grand Island Invite
5.
12
Corbin Znaniecki
36' 6
PR
Apr 19
Brady-Gothenburg Invite
6.
10
Caiden Modlin
35' 11.75
PR
Apr 26
Grand Island 9/10 Invite
7.
10
Christian Buck
35' 5.25
PR
Apr 26
Grand Island 9/10 Invite
8.
11
Zach Karre
35' 4.75
PR
Apr 19
Brady-Gothenburg Invite
9.
10
Sam Portner
30' 6
PR
May 3
North Platte 9th and 10th
Roster Only
1.
Relay Team
57' 0.75
PR
Apr 26
Grand Island 9/10 Invite
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
10
Kathy Mathieu
7.83
PR
Mar 18
UNK Indoor Invite
2.
9
Sunny Hornelas
8.25
PR
Mar 18
UNK Indoor Invite
3.
10
Roena Morton
8.57
PR
Mar 18
UNK Indoor Invite
4.
10
Mariah Brown
8.63
PR
Mar 18
UNK Indoor Invite
5.
10
Amanda Hanson
8.98
PR
Mar 18
UNK Indoor Invite
100 Meters
1.
10
Kathy Mathieu
12.84
PR
May 5
GNAC: Greater Nebraska Athletic Conf
2.
12
Madison Raska
13.03
Apr 7
Grand Island Invite
3.
12
Remingten Elsen
13.36
PR
Apr 22
Don Bader Invite
4.
9
Sunny Hornelas
13.58
PR
Apr 14
Central Jo Dusatko Invite
5.
10
Haley Piper
14.12
PR
Apr 22
Don Bader Invite
6.
10
Roena Morton
14.14c
PR
Apr 5
Gothenburg Reserve Quad
7.
10
Mariah Brown
14.64c
Apr 19
Brady-Gothenburg Invite
8.
10
Bailey Wood
14.83
PR
Apr 7
Grand Island Invite
9.
9
Daphanie Ham
14.94c
PR
Apr 5
Gothenburg Reserve Quad
10.
10
Amanda Hanson
15.04c
Apr 26
Grand Island 9/10 Invite
11.
10
Ashanti Holley
15.24c
PR
May 10
Hastings JV Invite
12.
9
Ashley Murphy
15.44c
PR
May 10
Hastings JV Invite
13.
9
Elle White
15.54c
PR
May 10
Hastings JV Invite
14.
9
Alyssa Driggs
15.84c
PR
Apr 5
Gothenburg Reserve Quad
10
Tearyn Wilson
15.84c
PR
Apr 5
Gothenburg Reserve Quad
16.
9
Jaedyn Leisy
16.84c
PR
Apr 5
Gothenburg Reserve Quad
17.
9
Amber Tidyman
16.94c
PR
Apr 26
Grand Island 9/10 Invite
18.
10
Brie Nielsen
17.34c
PR
Apr 5
Gothenburg Reserve Quad
200 Meters
1.
10
Kathy Mathieu
26.94c
PR
May 5
GNAC: Greater Nebraska Athletic Conf
2.
9
Sunny Hornelas
28.68
PR
May 3
North Platte 9th and 10th
3.
10
Mariah Brown
29.14c
Apr 26
Grand Island 9/10 Invite
4.
9
Daphanie Ham
29.70
Apr 22
Don Bader Invite
5.
10
Bailey Wood
29.74c
PR
Apr 26
Grand Island 9/10 Invite
6.
10
Haley Piper
30.54
PR
Apr 14
Central Jo Dusatko Invite
7.
11
Avah Jacobson
30.96
PR
Apr 7
Grand Island Invite
8.
10
Roena Morton
31.24c
PR
Apr 5
Gothenburg Reserve Quad
9.
12
Alex Hoatson
31.43
PR
Apr 7
Grand Island Invite
10.
10
Amanda Hanson
31.54c
PR
Apr 26
Grand Island 9/10 Invite
11.
9
Lauren Pell
32.14c
PR
Apr 5
Gothenburg Reserve Quad
12.
10
Ashanti Holley
32.93
PR
May 3
North Platte 9th and 10th
13.
9
Elle White
33.24c
PR
May 10
Hastings JV Invite
14.
10
Tearyn Wilson
33.64c
PR
Apr 19
Brady-Gothenburg Invite
15.
10
Phoenix Vancura
34.41
PR
May 3
North Platte 9th and 10th
400 Meters
1.
11
Tierney McPike
1:05.95
May 5
GNAC: Greater Nebraska Athletic Conf
2.
9
Daphanie Ham
1:08.34
May 3
North Platte 9th and 10th
3.
10
Bailey Wood
1:12.83
Apr 2
Buffalo Bill Invite
4.
9
Lauren Pell
1:14.54c
PR
Apr 26
Grand Island 9/10 Invite
5.
9
Sunny Hornelas
1:16.14c
PR
Apr 5
Gothenburg Reserve Quad
6.
9
Gabby Perez
1:16.84c
PR
May 10
Hastings JV Invite
7.
12
Ashlyn Purvis
1:18.64
Apr 2
Buffalo Bill Invite
8.
11
Zoe Hipp
1:25.14c
PR
Apr 5
Gothenburg Reserve Quad
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Tierney McPike
1:06.4h
May 5
GNAC: Greater Nebraska Athletic Conf
2.
10
Kathy Mathieu
1:08.1h
Apr 14
Central Jo Dusatko Invite
3.
9
Daphanie Ham
1:09.0h
PR
Apr 26
Grand Island 9/10 Invite
4.
10
Mariah Brown
1:10.0h
Apr 26
Grand Island 9/10 Invite
5.
9
Taylor Fugate
1:11.0h
PR
Apr 5
Gothenburg Reserve Quad
6.
10
Bailey Wood
1:13.0h
Apr 19
Brady-Gothenburg Invite
9
Hunter Rathjen
1:13.0h
Apr 22
Don Bader Invite
8.
10
Roena Morton
1:14.0h
PR
Apr 26
Grand Island 9/10 Invite
9.
9
Lauren Pell
1:14.4h
PR
Apr 19
Brady-Gothenburg Invite
10.
9
Makayla Besinger
1:15.5h
PR
Apr 22
Don Bader Invite
11.
11
Melanie Schmitz
1:17.0h
PR
Apr 5
Gothenburg Reserve Quad
12.
9
Hope Toole
1:17.2h
PR
Apr 19
Brady-Gothenburg Invite
13.
11
Janessa Leisy
1:19.8h
PR
Apr 19
Brady-Gothenburg Invite
14.
9
Gabby Perez
1:24.00
PR
Mar 18
UNK Indoor Invite
800 Meters
1.
9
Makayla Besinger
2:49.2h
PR
May 10
Hastings JV Invite
2.
9
Hunter Rathjen
2:54.0h
PR
Apr 5
Gothenburg Reserve Quad
3.
9
Hope Toole
2:56.0h
PR
May 10
Hastings JV Invite
4.
9
Taylor Fugate
2:59.27
PR
Apr 2
Buffalo Bill Invite
5.
9
Olivia Redhouse
3:04.0h
Apr 5
Gothenburg Reserve Quad
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Mikayla Ward
2:36.0h
PR
Apr 14
Central Jo Dusatko Invite
2.
9
Makayla Besinger
2:44.0h
PR
May 3
North Platte 9th and 10th
3.
9
Hunter Rathjen
2:46.4h
Apr 22
Don Bader Invite
4.
9
Olivia Redhouse
2:53.0h
May 10
Hastings JV Invite
5.
9
Taylor Fugate
2:53.9h
PR
Apr 14
Central Jo Dusatko Invite
6.
9
Morgan Fischer
2:59.0h
PR
Apr 5
Gothenburg Reserve Quad
7.
9
Gabby Perez
3:03.0h
PR
Apr 26
Grand Island 9/10 Invite
8.
9
Hope Toole
3:04.0h
PR
Apr 26
Grand Island 9/10 Invite
1600 Meters
1.
11
Mikayla Ward
5:59.14
PR
Apr 22
Don Bader Invite
2.
9
Hunter Rathjen
6:15.42
Apr 2
Buffalo Bill Invite
3.
9
Taylor Fugate
6:19.4h
PR
Apr 26
Grand Island 9/10 Invite
4.
9
Olivia Redhouse
6:35.92
May 5
GNAC: Greater Nebraska Athletic Conf
5.
9
Morgan Fischer
6:41.3h
PR
Apr 19
Brady-Gothenburg Invite
1 Mile
1.
11
Mikayla Ward
6:35.49
Mar 18
UNK Indoor Invite
2.
9
Hunter Rathjen
6:35.83
PR
Mar 18
UNK Indoor Invite
3200 Meters
1.
9
Hunter Rathjen
13:44.7h
May 10
Hastings JV Invite
2.
11
Mikayla Ward
14:13.21
PR
Apr 2
Buffalo Bill Invite
3.
9
Morgan Fischer
14:20.99
PR
Mar 18
UNK Indoor Invite
4.
9
Olivia Redhouse
14:28.04
PR
May 3
North Platte 9th and 10th
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Avery McEntee
11.41
PR
Mar 18
UNK Indoor Invite
2.
9
Mollie Combs
11.52
PR
Mar 18
UNK Indoor Invite
3.
9
Katy Greene
11.60
PR
Mar 18
UNK Indoor Invite
4.
9
Gabby Perez
11.99
PR
Mar 18
UNK Indoor Invite
5.
10
Sheyenne Andersen
12.09
PR
Mar 18
UNK Indoor Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Mollie Combs
18.34c
May 10
Hastings JV Invite
2.
9
Gabby Perez
21.04c
PR
Apr 19
Brady-Gothenburg Invite
3.
9
Katy Greene
21.43
PR
Apr 2
Buffalo Bill Invite
4.
10
Sheyenne Andersen
21.84c
Apr 5
Gothenburg Reserve Quad
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Mollie Combs
55.54c
May 10
Hastings JV Invite
2.
9
Gabby Perez
59.34c
PR
Apr 19
Brady-Gothenburg Invite
3.
12
Remingten Elsen
59.37
Apr 14
Central Jo Dusatko Invite
4.
11
Janessa Leisy
59.54c
Apr 19
Brady-Gothenburg Invite
5.
9
Hope Toole
1:00.24c
PR
Apr 19
Brady-Gothenburg Invite
6.
11
Melanie Schmitz
1:02.14c
PR
Apr 5
Gothenburg Reserve Quad
7.
12
Kirsten Gibson
1:03.14c
Apr 5
Gothenburg Reserve Quad
4x100 Relay
1.
Sunny Hornelas
Kathy Mathieu
Remingten Elsen
Madison Raska
51.34
May 11
District A-3 Meet
2.
Kathy Mathieu
Madison Raska
Haley Piper
Avah Jacobson
53.69
Apr 2
Buffalo Bill Invite
3.
Sunny Hornelas
Kathy Mathieu
Remingten Elsen
Avah Jacobson
53.93
May 5
GNAC: Greater Nebraska Athletic Conf
4.
Sunny Hornelas
Kathy Mathieu
Remingten Elsen
Haley Piper
54.36
Apr 22
Don Bader Invite
5.
Mariah Brown
Roena Morton
Bailey Wood
Sunny Hornelas
55.54c
Apr 5
Gothenburg Reserve Quad
Mariah Brown
Bailey Wood
Roena Morton
Haley Piper
55.54c
Apr 26
Grand Island 9/10 Invite
7.
Mariah Brown
Bailey Wood
Roena Morton
Tierney McPike
56.31
Apr 7
Grand Island Invite
8.
Mariah Brown
Bailey Wood
Roena Morton
Gabby Perez
57.14c
Apr 19
Brady-Gothenburg Invite
Amanda Hanson
Bailey Wood
Daphanie Ham
Tearyn Wilson
57.14c
May 10
Hastings JV Invite
10.
Relay Team
1:04.84c
Apr 19
Brady-Gothenburg Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
Mariah Brown
Daphanie Ham
Taylor Fugate
Tierney McPike
4:39.64
May 5
GNAC: Greater Nebraska Athletic Conf
2.
Tierney McPike
Kathy Mathieu
Daphanie Ham
Taylor Fugate
4:43.04
Apr 14
Central Jo Dusatko Invite
3.
Mariah Brown
Roena Morton
Daphanie Ham
Lauren Pell
4:51.0h
Apr 26
Grand Island 9/10 Invite
4.
9
Hunter Rathjen
Taylor Fugate
Daphanie Ham
Makayla Besinger
4:52.08
Apr 22
Don Bader Invite
5.
Mariah Brown
Bailey Wood
Daphanie Ham
Roena Morton
4:52.92
May 3
North Platte 9th and 10th
6.
Daphanie Ham
Taylor Fugate
Melanie Schmitz
Bailey Wood
4:59.0h
Apr 5
Gothenburg Reserve Quad
7.
Mariah Brown
Tierney McPike
Melanie Schmitz
Bailey Wood
5:04.20
Apr 2
Buffalo Bill Invite
8.
Bailey Wood
Hope Toole
Lauren Pell
Janessa Leisy
5:04.8h
Apr 19
Brady-Gothenburg Invite
9.
Daphanie Ham
Gabby Perez
Taylor Fugate
Bailey Wood
5:05.9h
May 10
Hastings JV Invite
10.
Daphanie Ham
Lauren Pell
Tierney McPike
Gabby Perez
5:10.35
Mar 18
UNK Indoor Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
Hunter Rathjen
Taylor Fugate
Makayla Besinger
Mikayla Ward
11:08.57
Apr 14
Central Jo Dusatko Invite
2.
Hunter Rathjen
Mikayla Ward
Taylor Fugate
Makayla Besinger
11:12.72
Apr 22
Don Bader Invite
3.
9
Makayla Besinger
Hunter Rathjen
Taylor Fugate
Olivia Redhouse
11:30.32
May 5
GNAC: Greater Nebraska Athletic Conf
4.
9
Hunter Rathjen
Olivia Redhouse
Taylor Fugate
Makayla Besinger
11:30.9h
May 10
Hastings JV Invite
5.
9
Hunter Rathjen
Morgan Fischer
Makayla Besinger
Taylor Fugate
11:40.87
Apr 2
Buffalo Bill Invite
6.
9
Taylor Fugate
Hunter Rathjen
Morgan Fischer
Makayla Besinger
11:49.9h
Apr 5
Gothenburg Reserve Quad
7.
Hunter Rathjen
Makayla Besinger
Taylor Fugate
Mikayla Ward
11:50.94
Mar 18
UNK Indoor Invite
8.
9
Makayla Besinger
Gabby Perez
Olivia Redhouse
Hope Toole
11:54.0h
Apr 26
Grand Island 9/10 Invite
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Mariah Brown
Bailey Wood
Roena Morton
Tierney McPike
2:09.52
Apr 7
Grand Island Invite
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Amanda Hanson
Bailey Wood
Taylor Fugate
Makayla Besinger
4:59.83
May 3
North Platte 9th and 10th
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Hope Wilke
40' 9.5
PR
Apr 22
Don Bader Invite
2.
11
Hallei Morales
32' 3.5
May 5
GNAC: Greater Nebraska Athletic Conf
3.
10
Abby Soto
31' 2.25
PR
May 3
North Platte 9th and 10th
4.
10
Dicota Hagert
29' 3
PR
Apr 19
Brady-Gothenburg Invite
5.
10
Myrka Morales
27' 4.25
PR
May 3
North Platte 9th and 10th
6.
9
Tayler Trotta
26' 10.5
PR
Apr 5
Gothenburg Reserve Quad
7.
11
Maggie Berglund
21' 2.5
Apr 5
Gothenburg Reserve Quad
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Hope Wilke
123' 7
Apr 2
Buffalo Bill Invite
2.
11
Hallei Morales
85' 3
PR
Apr 22
Don Bader Invite
3.
11
Maggie Berglund
84' 3
PR
May 11
District A-3 Meet
4.
10
Dicota Hagert
81' 8
May 3
North Platte 9th and 10th
5.
9
Tayler Trotta
80' 2
Apr 14
Central Jo Dusatko Invite
6.
10
Abby Soto
74' 2
Apr 19
Brady-Gothenburg Invite
7.
10
Myrka Morales
71' 11
PR
Apr 19
Brady-Gothenburg Invite
High Jump
1.
12
Madison Raska
4' 10
PR
Apr 2
Buffalo Bill Invite
2.
11
Tierney McPike
4' 8
Apr 2
Buffalo Bill Invite
3.
12
Kirsten Gibson
4' 2
Apr 5
Gothenburg Reserve Quad
11
Kayla Schmid
4' 2
PR
May 10
Hastings JV Invite
5.
9
Jaedyn Leisy
3' 10
PR
May 10
Hastings JV Invite
Pole Vault
1.
9
Bailey Smith
8' 6
Apr 7
Grand Island Invite
2.
10
Jocelyn Dotson
8' 0
PR
May 5
GNAC: Greater Nebraska Athletic Conf
9
Alyssa Driggs
8' 0
PR
Apr 7
Grand Island Invite
4.
10
Tearyn Wilson
7' 1
May 3
North Platte 9th and 10th
5.
10
Phoenix Vancura
6' 6
Apr 5
Gothenburg Reserve Quad
6.
11
Kayla Schmid
6' 0
PR
Apr 5
Gothenburg Reserve Quad
9
Keelin Mancia
6' 0
PR
May 10
Hastings JV Invite
Long Jump
1.
12
Madison Raska
17' 0
PR
Apr 22
Don Bader Invite
2.
12
Remingten Elsen
16' 0.75
PR
May 5
GNAC: Greater Nebraska Athletic Conf
3.
10
Haley Piper
15' 6.5
Apr 26
Grand Island 9/10 Invite
4.
9
Sunny Hornelas
15' 0.25
PR
May 3
North Platte 9th and 10th
5.
10
Mariah Brown
14' 6.5
PR
Apr 5
Gothenburg Reserve Quad
6.
10
Roena Morton
14' 5.25
PR
Apr 26
Grand Island 9/10 Invite
7.
10
Ashanti Holley
13' 1
PR
May 10
Hastings JV Invite
8.
9
Makayla Besinger
12' 6
PR
Apr 5
Gothenburg Reserve Quad
9.
9
Jaedyn Leisy
11' 11
PR
May 10
Hastings JV Invite
10.
9
Elle White
11' 9
PR
May 10
Hastings JV Invite
11.
9
Ashley Murphy
11' 4.5
PR
May 10
Hastings JV Invite
12.
9
Taylor Fugate
11' 1.5
PR
Apr 5
Gothenburg Reserve Quad
Triple Jump
1.
12
Madison Raska
33' 9.75
PR
Apr 22
Don Bader Invite
2.
12
Alex Hoatson
32' 0.5
PR
Apr 2
Buffalo Bill Invite
3.
11
Avah Jacobson
30' 6.75
May 5
GNAC: Greater Nebraska Athletic Conf
4.
12
Molly Hunt
30' 5.25
Mar 18
UNK Indoor Invite
5.
10
Haley Piper
29' 5
May 3
North Platte 9th and 10th
6.
10
Brie Nielsen
25' 0
Apr 19
Brady-Gothenburg Invite
*Recent improvement