Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1969
1968
1967
1965
1964
1963
1960
1950
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
1976
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Kaode Brewer
11.55
May 4
Cozad Invite
2.
11
Caden Rezac
11.56
(7.0)
PR
Apr 29
SWC Championships- Hosted by McCook
3.
12
Caiden Castillo
11.85
PR
Apr 21
Lexington Don Bader Invite
4.
11
Mario Bush
11.87
PR
May 4
Cozad Invite
5.
11
Blake Sauer
12.02
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invite
6.
11
Jayden Curtis
12.03
PR
Apr 18
Chase County Invite
7.
11
Jackton Rezac
12.30
PR
Apr 18
Chase County Invite
8.
10
Michael Tophoj
12.32
PR
Apr 18
Chase County Invite
9.
11
Harry Caskey
12.36
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invite
10.
11
Drue Barbee
12.36
PR
Apr 24
McCook JV Invite
11.
12
Tylor Seibert
12.78
PR
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invite
12.
11
Parker Catlin
12.84
PR
Apr 18
Chase County Invite
200 Meters
1.
10
Kaode Brewer
23.55
PR
May 9
2023 NSAA B-6 District Hosted by Ogallala
2.
11
Mario Bush
24.01
PR
Apr 24
McCook JV Invite
3.
11
Caden Rezac
24.08
(4.6)
Apr 29
SWC Championships- Hosted by McCook
4.
11
Drue Barbee
25.77
PR
Apr 24
McCook JV Invite
5.
10
Peyton Rapp
25.91
PR
Apr 24
McCook JV Invite
6.
12
Mason Headley
26.13
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invite
7.
12
Tylor Seibert
26.41
Apr 24
McCook JV Invite
8.
9
Sawyer Smith
26.67
PR
Apr 13
Dutch Zorn Invite
9.
9
Edan Cain
27.34
PR
Apr 24
McCook JV Invite
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Mason Headley
25.7h
PR
Apr 13
Dutch Zorn Invite
2.
9
Trenton Northrup
26.0h
PR
Apr 13
Dutch Zorn Invite
400 Meters
1.
12
Caiden Castillo
54.19
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invite
2.
12
Jeron Gager
54.42
PR
Apr 18
Chase County Invite
3.
10
Michael Tophoj
56.59
PR
Apr 13
Dutch Zorn Invite
4.
9
Trenton Northrup
57.15
PR
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invite
5.
9
Sawyer Smith
59.17
PR
Apr 18
Chase County Invite
6.
11
Parker Catlin
59.24
Apr 6
Cambridge Don-Stine Invitational
7.
12
Mason Headley
1:01.58
Apr 18
Chase County Invite
8.
11
Inigo Pintado
1:02.75
PR
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invite
9.
9
Trey Kirchner
1:05.00
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Jackton Rezac
53.8h
May 4
Cozad Invite
2.
11
Mario Bush
54.0h
PR
May 4
Cozad Invite
11
Caden Rezac
54.0h
May 9
2023 NSAA B-6 District Hosted by Ogallala
4.
12
Jeron Gager
54.3h
PR
Apr 13
Dutch Zorn Invite
5.
12
Caiden Castillo
54.4h
Apr 18
Chase County Invite
6.
11
Jayden Curtis
55.4h
Mar 24
John Ganser Invite
10
Kaode Brewer
55.4h
PR
May 9
2023 NSAA B-6 District Hosted by Ogallala
8.
10
Michael Tophoj
57.6h
PR
Apr 18
Chase County Invite
9.
12
Mathew Finken
57.9h
Mar 24
John Ganser Invite
10.
12
Mason Headley
58.4h
PR
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invite
11.
9
Trenton Northrup
58.7h
Mar 24
John Ganser Invite
12.
11
Parker Catlin
59.1h
Apr 6
Cambridge Don-Stine Invitational
13.
9
Zaiden Peterson
1:00.2h
PR
Mar 21
Lexington JV Invitational
14.
10
Barrett Renfro
1:00.8h
PR
Apr 18
Chase County Invite
15.
9
Sawyer Smith
1:01.4h
PR
Apr 24
McCook JV Invite
16.
10
Peyton Rapp
1:02.2h
PR
Apr 24
McCook JV Invite
17.
10
Gavin Anderson
1:03.0h
PR
Apr 11
Twilght Storm Invite
18.
9
Trey Kirchner
1:05.5h
Mar 24
John Ganser Invite
19.
9
Sawyer Laflan
1:08.1h
PR
Mar 21
Lexington JV Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Caiden Castillo
2:03.58
PR
May 9
2023 NSAA B-6 District Hosted by Ogallala
2.
12
Cedric Knudsen
2:12.74
PR
May 9
2023 NSAA B-6 District Hosted by Ogallala
3.
11
Parker Catlin
2:14.01
PR
May 9
2023 NSAA B-6 District Hosted by Ogallala
4.
10
Gavin Anderson
2:35.6h
PR
Apr 11
Twilght Storm Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Caiden Castillo
2:09.3h
PR
Apr 18
Chase County Invite
2.
12
Cedric Knudsen
2:20.7h
PR
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invite
3.
11
Parker Catlin
2:20.8h
PR
Apr 18
Chase County Invite
4.
10
Michael Tophoj
2:26.1h
PR
Apr 29
SWC Championships- Hosted by McCook
5.
10
Gavin Anderson
2:33.2h
Apr 18
Chase County Invite
6.
9
Sawyer Laflan
2:33.9h
PR
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invite
1600 Meters
1.
10
Barrett Renfro
5:09.31
PR
May 4
Cozad Invite
2.
9
Sawyer Laflan
5:25.74
May 9
2023 NSAA B-6 District Hosted by Ogallala
3.
12
Zachary Christensen
5:47.18
May 9
2023 NSAA B-6 District Hosted by Ogallala
4.
10
Gavin Anderson
6:20.24
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invite
3200 Meters
1.
9
Sawyer Laflan
12:05.18
May 4
Cozad Invite
2.
12
Zachary Christensen
13:40.99
Apr 18
Chase County Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Jayden Curtis
15.04
(6.0)
PR
Apr 29
SWC Championships- Hosted by McCook
2.
12
Mathew Finken
17.39
Apr 18
Chase County Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Jayden Curtis
42.23
May 9
2023 NSAA B-6 District Hosted by Ogallala
2.
12
Mathew Finken
44.00
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invite
3.
9
Zaiden Peterson
48.14
PR
May 9
2023 NSAA B-6 District Hosted by Ogallala
4x100 Relay
1.
Mario Bush
Kaode Brewer
Caden Rezac
Jayden Curtis
45.03
May 4
Cozad Invite
2.
Mario Bush
Caden Rezac
Kaode Brewer
Jayden Curtis
45.32
May 9
2023 NSAA B-6 District Hosted by Ogallala
3.
Kaode Brewer
Jayden Curtis
Mario Bush
Caden Rezac
45.50
Apr 29
SWC Championships- Hosted by McCook
4.
Kaode Brewer
Mario Bush
Jackton Rezac
Caden Rezac
45.83
Apr 13
Dutch Zorn Invite
5.
Caden Rezac
Trenton Northrup
Kaode Brewer
Jackton Rezac
46.39
Mar 24
John Ganser Invite
6.
Kaode Brewer
Jayden Curtis
Mario Bush
Michael Tophoj
46.50
Apr 18
Chase County Invite
7.
Jayden Curtis
Michael Tophoj
Jackton Rezac
Caden Rezac
46.84
Apr 6
Cambridge Don-Stine Invitational
8.
Jayden Curtis
Harry Caskey
Caiden Castillo
Blake Sauer
46.95
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invite
9.
Kaode Brewer
Trenton Northrup
Mario Bush
Drue Barbee
47.08
Apr 6
Cambridge Don-Stine Invitational
10.
Mario Bush
Drue Barbee
Zaiden Peterson
Kaode Brewer
47.44c
Apr 11
Twilght Storm Invite
11.
Drue Barbee
Sawyer Smith
Tylor Seibert
Zaiden Peterson
49.59
Apr 24
McCook JV Invite
12.
Mason Headley
Zaiden Peterson
Drue Barbee
Tylor Seibert
50.37
Apr 18
Chase County Invite
4x100 Throwers Relay - Throwers
1.
Ryder Smith
Ethan Skalsky
Joshua Christensen
Drue Barbee
51.27
Apr 18
Chase County Invite
2.
Ethan Skalsky
Joshua Christensen
Blake Robb
Paul Heckman
55.75
May 4
Cozad Invite
3.
Blake Robb
Sawyer Smith
Michael Skinner
Paul Heckman
58.48
Apr 18
Chase County Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
Caden Rezac
Kaode Brewer
Jeron Gager
Mario Bush
3:38.29
May 9
2023 NSAA B-6 District Hosted by Ogallala
2.
Jeron Gager
Caiden Castillo
Mario Bush
Jackton Rezac
3:38.63
May 4
Cozad Invite
3.
Caiden Castillo
Jackton Rezac
Caden Rezac
Jeron Gager
3:41.23
Apr 21
Lexington Don Bader Invite
4.
Mario Bush
Jackton Rezac
Jeron Gager
Kaode Brewer
3:43.33
Apr 18
Chase County Invite
5.
Michael Tophoj
Kaode Brewer
Parker Catlin
Mario Bush
3:43.66
Apr 6
Cambridge Don-Stine Invitational
6.
Caiden Castillo
Jeron Gager
Jackton Rezac
Mario Bush
3:43.75
Apr 29
SWC Championships- Hosted by McCook
7.
Jack Rezac
Jeron Gager
Mason Headley
Caiden Castillo
3:45.18
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invite
8.
Jayden Curtis
Jeron Gager
Mathew Finken
Mason Headley
3:50.70
Mar 24
John Ganser Invite
9.
Caiden Castillo
Mathew Finken
Michael Tophoj
Mason Headley
3:55.10
Apr 18
Chase County Invite
10.
Relay Team
3:57.08
Apr 6
Cambridge Don-Stine Invitational
11.
Mario Bush
Kaode Brewer
Zaiden Peterson
Trey Kirchner
3:58.8h
Apr 11
Twilght Storm Invite
12.
Kaode Brewer
Zaiden Peterson
Trenton Northrup
Trey Kirchner
4:02.38
Mar 24
John Ganser Invite
13.
Trey Kirchner
Peyton Rapp
Sawyer Smith
Gavin Anderson
4:05.73
Apr 24
McCook JV Invite
14.
Sawyer Laflan
Trey Kirchner
Zaiden Peterson
Peyton Rapp
4:20.3h
Mar 21
Lexington JV Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Gavin Anderson
Cedric Knudsen
Caiden Castillo
Parker Catlin
9:26.13
Apr 18
Chase County Invite
2.
Caiden Castillo
Michael Tophoj
Cedric Knudsen
Parker Catlin
9:38.89
Apr 29
SWC Championships- Hosted by McCook
3.
Cedric Knudsen
Parker Catlin
Sawyer Laflan
Gavin Anderson
9:58.87
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invite
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Mason Headley
Trenton Northrup
Michael Tophoj
Cedric Knudsen
4:14.34
Apr 13
Dutch Zorn Invite
2.
Peyton Rapp
Zaiden Peterson
Trey Kirchner
Gavin Anderson
4:43.30
May 1
North Platte Invite JV / MS
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Harry Caskey
46' 6
PR
Apr 18
Chase County Invite
2.
11
Joshua Christensen
38' 8
PR
Apr 18
Chase County Invite
3.
10
Paul Heckman
38' 7
PR
Apr 29
SWC Championships- Hosted by McCook
4.
12
Ethan Skalsky
37' 1.5
PR
Apr 13
Dutch Zorn Invite
5.
12
Ryder Smith
33' 2
PR
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invite
6.
9
Blake Robb
31' 0.25
Apr 18
Chase County Invite
7.
11
Michael Skinner
28' 1
PR
Mar 24
John Ganser Invite
8.
11
Samuel Bauer
24' 8
Mar 24
John Ganser Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Harry Caskey
144' 9
PR
May 9
2023 NSAA B-6 District Hosted by Ogallala
2.
11
Joshua Christensen
106' 5
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invite
3.
9
Blake Robb
95' 8
Apr 24
McCook JV Invite
4.
10
Paul Heckman
95' 3
PR
Apr 6
Cambridge Don-Stine Invitational
5.
11
Samuel Bauer
90' 0
May 1
North Platte Invite JV / MS
6.
12
Ethan Skalsky
88' 4
PR
Apr 18
Chase County Invite
7.
11
Michael Skinner
81' 1
PR
May 1
North Platte Invite JV / MS
8.
12
Ryder Smith
78' 8
PR
Apr 18
Chase County Invite
High Jump
1.
11
Jackton Rezac
6' 4
PR
Apr 18
Chase County Invite
2.
11
Caden Rezac
5' 5
PR
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invite
3.
10
Kaode Brewer
5' 4
Apr 11
Twilght Storm Invite
4.
11
Parker Catlin
5' 2
PR
Apr 18
Chase County Invite
9
Edan Cain
5' 2
Apr 18
Chase County Invite
Pole Vault
1.
11
Bronson Poppe
13' 0
May 9
2023 NSAA B-6 District Hosted by Ogallala
2.
10
Barrett Renfro
11' 6
PR
Apr 13
Dutch Zorn Invite
3.
11
Inigo Pintado
8' 3
PR
May 1
North Platte Invite JV / MS
Long Jump
1.
11
Jayden Curtis
21' 11.5
PR
May 9
2023 NSAA B-6 District Hosted by Ogallala
2.
12
Jeron Gager
21' 3.5
PR
Apr 21
Lexington Don Bader Invite
3.
11
Blake Sauer
21' 1.5
PR
Apr 21
Lexington Don Bader Invite
4.
11
Jackton Rezac
19' 11.5
Apr 13
Dutch Zorn Invite
5.
11
Caden Rezac
18' 9.75
PR
May 4
Cozad Invite
6.
9
Zaiden Peterson
17' 0.5
Apr 24
McCook JV Invite
7.
12
Mason Headley
16' 11
PR
Apr 18
Chase County Invite
8.
9
Trey Kirchner
16' 6.75
PR
Apr 24
McCook JV Invite
9.
10
Peyton Rapp
15' 11.75
Mar 21
Lexington JV Invitational
10.
9
Edan Cain
15' 9
Apr 18
Chase County Invite
11.
12
Tylor Seibert
15' 8.5
Apr 18
Chase County Invite
Triple Jump
1.
10
Michael Tophoj
37' 2
PR
Apr 18
Chase County Invite
2.
9
Edan Cain
37' 0
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invite
3.
9
Sawyer Smith
36' 5.5
PR
Apr 24
McCook JV Invite
4.
9
Trey Kirchner
32' 7.75
Mar 21
Lexington JV Invitational
5.
10
Peyton Rapp
32' 7
PR
Apr 24
McCook JV Invite
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Sophia Plugge
12.65
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invite
2.
10
Tyra Lewis
14.60
PR
Apr 24
McCook JV Invite
3.
10
Alexis Gerih
15.85
PR
Mar 24
John Ganser Invite
200 Meters
1.
12
Sophia Plugge
26.02
(4.5)
PR
Apr 29
SWC Championships- Hosted by McCook
2.
9
Peyton Davis
27.11
May 9
2023 NSAA B-6 District Hosted by Ogallala
3.
9
Mallory Murphy
27.76
(4.5)
Apr 29
SWC Championships- Hosted by McCook
4.
9
Laney Caskey
29.13
May 4
Cozad Invite
5.
10
Tyra Lewis
30.79
PR
Mar 24
John Ganser Invite
6.
10
Alexis Gerih
34.43
PR
Mar 24
John Ganser Invite
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Sophia Plugge
26.4h
PR
Apr 13
Dutch Zorn Invite
2.
12
Tayden Kirchner
28.5h
Apr 13
Dutch Zorn Invite
400 Meters
1.
11
Eideann Tuttle
1:02.64
PR
May 9
2023 NSAA B-6 District Hosted by Ogallala
2.
12
Sophia Plugge
1:02.81
PR
Apr 18
Chase County Invite
3.
12
Tayden Kirchner
1:03.32
PR
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invite
4.
11
Kyra Skiles
1:07.80
Apr 6
Cambridge Don-Stine Invitational
5.
9
Jalie Barnhill
1:10.28
PR
May 9
2023 NSAA B-6 District Hosted by Ogallala
6.
11
Aelyn Cain
1:13.47
PR
Apr 6
Cambridge Don-Stine Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Sophia Plugge
1:02.7h
PR
Apr 18
Chase County Invite
2.
11
Eideann Tuttle
1:03.7h
PR
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invite
3.
11
Lindee Henning
1:04.0h
PR
Apr 29
SWC Championships- Hosted by McCook
4.
12
Tayden Kirchner
1:04.7h
Apr 29
SWC Championships- Hosted by McCook
5.
9
Mallory Murphy
1:06.2h
PR
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invite
11
Kyra Skiles
1:06.2h
Apr 13
Dutch Zorn Invite
800 Meters
1.
12
Tayden Kirchner
2:32.14
Apr 29
SWC Championships- Hosted by McCook
2.
11
Lauren Henning
2:33.91
May 4
Cozad Invite
3.
11
Lindee Henning
2:38.21
Mar 24
John Ganser Invite
4.
11
Eideann Tuttle
2:39.80
Apr 18
Chase County Invite
5.
11
Kyra Skiles
2:42.39
PR
May 9
2023 NSAA B-6 District Hosted by Ogallala
6.
11
Aelyn Cain
2:43.67
PR
May 9
2023 NSAA B-6 District Hosted by Ogallala
7.
10
Isabel Rodriquez
2:59.9h
PR
Apr 11
Twilght Storm Invite
8.
9
Grace Jones
3:04.4h
PR
Apr 11
Twilght Storm Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Lindee Henning
2:26.4h
PR
May 9
2023 NSAA B-6 District Hosted by Ogallala
2.
11
Eideann Tuttle
2:30.9h
PR
May 9
2023 NSAA B-6 District Hosted by Ogallala
3.
12
Tayden Kirchner
2:33.7h
May 9
2023 NSAA B-6 District Hosted by Ogallala
11
Lauren Henning
2:33.7h
May 9
2023 NSAA B-6 District Hosted by Ogallala
5.
11
Kyra Skiles
2:45.5h
Apr 21
Lexington Don Bader Invite
6.
11
Aelyn Cain
2:46.3h
PR
Apr 18
Chase County Invite
7.
9
Grace Jones
3:07.8h
PR
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invite
8.
10
Isabel Rodriquez
3:12.7h
Apr 18
Chase County Invite
1600 Meters
1.
11
Lindee Henning
5:22.80
PR
May 18
2023 NSAA Class B State Championships
2.
11
Lauren Henning
6:00.96
Apr 6
Cambridge Don-Stine Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Lindee Henning
11:27.85
PR
May 18
2023 NSAA Class B State Championships
2.
9
Grace Jones
16:13.94
PR
Apr 18
Chase County Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Alexa Noyes
17.88
Apr 18
Chase County Invite
2.
11
Jadynn Jehorek
19.28
PR
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Alexa Noyes
52.48
Apr 29
SWC Championships- Hosted by McCook
2.
11
Jadynn Jehorek
54.86
PR
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
Mallory Murphy
Tayden Kirchner
Eideann Tuttle
Sophia Plugge
51.99
Apr 13
Dutch Zorn Invite
2.
Eideann Tuttle
Tayden Kirchner
Mallory Murphy
Sophia Plugge
52.33
Apr 29
SWC Championships- Hosted by McCook
3.
Eideann Tuttle
Tayden Kirchner
Peyton Davis
Sophia Plugge
52.61
Apr 21
Lexington Don Bader Invite
4.
Alli Beamon
Peyton Davis
Alexa Noyes
Alexis Gerih
58.27
Apr 18
Chase County Invite
5.
Tyra Lewis
Alexis Gerih
Payton Davis
Jalie Barnhill
58.44c
Apr 11
Twilght Storm Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
Eideann Tuttle
Tayden Kirchner
Kyra Skiles
Aelyn Cain
4:21.50
Apr 18
Chase County Invite
2.
Tayden Kirchner
Sophia Plugge
Eideann Tuttle
Lindee Henning
4:23.01
Apr 29
SWC Championships- Hosted by McCook
3.
Eideann Tuttle
Tayden Kirchner
Kyra Skiles
Mallory Murphy
4:24.78
Apr 13
Dutch Zorn Invite
4.
Eideann Tuttle
Mallory Murphy
Sophia Plugge
Tayden Kirchner
4:25.41
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invite
5.
Eideann Tuttle
Mallory Murphy
Kyra Skiles
Tayden Kirchner
4:27.25
Apr 6
Cambridge Don-Stine Invitational
6.
Eideann Tuttle
Kyra Skiles
Sophia Plugge
Tayden Kirchner
4:30.19
Apr 21
Lexington Don Bader Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
Lauren Henning
Eideann Tuttle
Tayden Kirchner
Lindee Henning
10:04.31
May 9
2023 NSAA B-6 District Hosted by Ogallala
2.
Lauren Henning
Eideann Tuttle
Tayden Kirchner
Kyra Skiles
10:24.43
May 18
2023 NSAA Class B State Championships
3.
Lauren Henning
Eideann Tuttle
Kyra Skiles
Tayden Kirchner
10:43.52
Apr 29
SWC Championships- Hosted by McCook
4.
Lindee Henning
Lauren Henning
Eideann Tuttle
Tayden Kirchner
10:50.26
Mar 24
John Ganser Invite
5.
Lauren Henning
Eideann Tuttle
Kyra Skiles
Aelyn Cain
10:55.98
Apr 21
Lexington Don Bader Invite
6.
Lauren Henning
Aelyn Cain
Kyra Skiles
Isabel Rodriquez
11:21.81
Apr 18
Chase County Invite
7.
Lauren Henning
Grace Jones
Kyra Skiles
Aelyn Cain
11:27.35
Apr 1
Ed Moore Invite
8.
Lauren Henning
Aelyn Cain
Kyra Skiles
Jalie Barnhill
11:33.98
Apr 13
Dutch Zorn Invite
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Sophia Plugge
Tayden Kirchner
Eideann Tuttle
Lindee Henning
4:35.46
Apr 13
Dutch Zorn Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Laney Caskey
34' 8.75
May 9
2023 NSAA B-6 District Hosted by Ogallala
2.
11
Presley Nowak
31' 10.25
PR
May 9
2023 NSAA B-6 District Hosted by Ogallala
3.
12
Adrian Russell-Graves
31' 4
PR
Mar 24
John Ganser Invite
4.
11
Erica Hesser
24' 7
Mar 24
John Ganser Invite
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Laney Caskey
114' 11
May 9
2023 NSAA B-6 District Hosted by Ogallala
2.
11
Aelyn Cain
95' 11
PR
May 4
Cozad Invite
3.
11
Presley Nowak
86' 9
May 4
Cozad Invite
4.
11
Erica Hesser
80' 1
PR
May 4
Cozad Invite
5.
12
Adrian Russell-Graves
76' 7
PR
Mar 24
John Ganser Invite
High Jump
1.
9
Peyton Davis
4' 4
Apr 11
Twilght Storm Invite
Pole Vault
1.
12
Alli Beamon
7' 6
PR
Apr 6
Cambridge Don-Stine Invitational
Long Jump
1.
9
Mallory Murphy
16' 1.75
PR
Apr 29
SWC Championships- Hosted by McCook
2.
10
Tyra Lewis
14' 1.75
Apr 18
Chase County Invite
3.
9
Peyton Davis
13' 4
PR
Apr 11
Twilght Storm Invite
4.
9
Jalie Barnhill
12' 6.5
Apr 11
Twilght Storm Invite
5.
10
Alexis Gerih
11' 9.5
PR
Mar 24
John Ganser Invite
Triple Jump
1.
10
Tyra Lewis
31' 1.5
Apr 29
SWC Championships- Hosted by McCook
2.
9
Jalie Barnhill
29' 3
PR
May 9
2023 NSAA B-6 District Hosted by Ogallala
*Recent improvement