Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2008
Indoor
2016
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Kris Kopetzky
11.74c
PR
Apr 11
Creek Valley Tri-state Invitational
2.
10
Rowan Ford
12.24c
May 3
MAC Conference Track Meet
3.
10
Julius Dickmander
12.74c
Apr 11
Creek Valley Tri-state Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Kris Kopetzky
23.74c
PR
Apr 11
Creek Valley Tri-state Invitational
2.
10
Rowan Ford
24.74c
May 9
Dundy Co.-Stratton Twilight
3.
10
Julius Dickmander
25.44c
May 9
Dundy Co.-Stratton Twilight
400 Meters
1.
12
Kris Kopetzky
52.71
PR
May 24
NSAA Class D State Championships
800 Meters
1.
10
Julius Dickmander
2:20.0h
PR
Apr 5
Sutherland Booster Invite
2.
12
Kris Kopetzky
2:20.3h
Apr 22
Wallace Invite
1600 Meters
1.
9
Jason Nolting-Farrier
5:23.3h
May 9
Dundy Co.-Stratton Twilight
2.
10
Julius Dickmander
5:40.3h
PR
Mar 27
PCS Quad
3200 Meters
1.
9
Jason Nolting-Farrier
11:40.3h
May 9
Dundy Co.-Stratton Twilight
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Dale Kahl
34' 11
Apr 5
Sutherland Booster Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Dale Kahl
93' 5
May 9
Dundy Co.-Stratton Twilight
Pole Vault
1.
10
Julius Dickmander
12' 0
Apr 22
Wallace Invite
Long Jump
1.
12
Kris Kopetzky
19' 5
PR
Apr 5
Sutherland Booster Invite
2.
10
Rowan Ford
19' 3.75
May 9
Dundy Co.-Stratton Twilight
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Grace Kotschwar
13.84c
Apr 11
Creek Valley Tri-state Invitational
2.
10
Tiffany Hill
14.84c
May 9
Dundy Co.-Stratton Twilight
3.
9
Jaylee Johnson
17.34c
PR
Apr 11
Creek Valley Tri-state Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
Grace Kotschwar
29.44c
May 9
Dundy Co.-Stratton Twilight
400 Meters
1.
10
Grace Kotschwar
1:06.04c
May 3
MAC Conference Track Meet
2.
9
Shelby Richards
1:06.84c
PR
May 3
MAC Conference Track Meet
3.
12
Jordyn Bartels
1:12.24c
PR
Apr 11
Creek Valley Tri-state Invitational
4.
9
Nina Henry
1:19.54c
PR
Mar 27
PCS Quad
800 Meters
1.
9
Shelby Richards
2:53.6h
Mar 27
PCS Quad
2.
12
Jordyn Bartels
3:03.9h
PR
Apr 15
Storm Invite
3.
9
Jaylee Johnson
3:50.9h
Mar 27
PCS Quad
1600 Meters
1.
9
Shelby Richards
6:16.7h
PR
May 9
Dundy Co.-Stratton Twilight
2.
10
Alexis Mentzer
6:53.0h
Apr 15
Storm Invite
3.
12
Jordyn Bartels
7:06.5h
PR
Mar 27
PCS Quad
4.
11
Bethany Spencer
7:17.1h
May 9
Dundy Co.-Stratton Twilight
3200 Meters
1.
10
Alexis Mentzer
15:14.2h
Apr 15
Storm Invite
2.
11
Bethany Spencer
16:19.8h
May 3
MAC Conference Track Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Adalida Dickmander
19.14c
Apr 22
Wallace Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Adalida Dickmander
58.24c
PR
Apr 15
Storm Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Jordyn Bartels
Nina Henery
Tiffany Hill
Adalida Dickmander
59.64c
May 3
MAC Conference Track Meet
2.
-
Jordyn Bartels
Grace Kotschwar
Adalida Dickmander
Tiffany Hill
1:00.24c
Apr 11
Creek Valley Tri-state Invitational
3.
-
Jordyn Bartels
Nina Henery
Adalida Dickmander
Tiffany Hill
1:00.74c
Apr 22
Wallace Invite
4.
-
Jordyn Bartels
Adalida Dickmander
Nina Henery
Tiffany Hill
1:00.84c
Apr 15
Storm Invite
5.
-
Tiffany Hill
Nina Henery
Chelsey Powers
Bethany Spencer
1:04.54c
May 9
Dundy Co.-Stratton Twilight
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Jordyn Bartels
Nina Henery
Shelby Richards
Grace Kotschwar
4:50.1h
Apr 15
Storm Invite
2.
-
Jordyn Bartels
Shelby Richards
Grace Kotschwar
Nina Henery
4:51.3h
May 3
MAC Conference Track Meet
3.
-
Adalida Dickmander
Shelby Richards
Nina Henery
Grace Kotschwar
4:58.8h
Mar 27
PCS Quad
4.
-
Grace Kotschwar
Shelby Richards
Nina Henery
Jordyn Bartels
4:59.1h
Apr 22
Wallace Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Jordyn Bartels
Alexis Wolford
Shelby Richards
Jaylee Johnson
12:48.0h
Apr 15
Storm Invite
2.
-
Jordyn Bartels
Bethany Spencer
Lindsey Kotschwar
Jaylee Johnson
13:32.2h
May 3
MAC Conference Track Meet
3.
-
Alexis Wolford
Jaylee Johnson
Shelby Richards
Jordyn Bartels
13:55.5h
Apr 22
Wallace Invite
4.
-
Chelsey Powers
Bethany Spencer
Lindsey Kotschwar
Stephanie McClung
15:44.3h
May 9
Dundy Co.-Stratton Twilight
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Tessa Triplette
32' 1.5
PR
May 9
Dundy Co.-Stratton Twilight
2.
12
Stephanie McClung
27' 9.5
Apr 11
Creek Valley Tri-state Invitational
3.
9
Chelsey Powers
25' 8
PR
Apr 15
Storm Invite
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Stephanie McClung
88' 1
PR
Apr 15
Storm Invite
2.
10
Tessa Triplette
85' 9
Apr 15
Storm Invite
3.
9
Chelsey Powers
64' 2
PR
Apr 11
Creek Valley Tri-state Invitational
4.
10
Grace Kotschwar
47' 6
PR
Apr 11
Creek Valley Tri-state Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
10
Tiffany Hill
8' 6
Apr 11
Creek Valley Tri-state Invitational
2.
9
Nina Henry
7' 6
PR
May 9
Dundy Co.-Stratton Twilight
Long Jump
1.
10
Tiffany Hill
13' 7.75
May 9
Dundy Co.-Stratton Twilight
2.
12
Adalida Dickmander
11' 11.5
PR
Mar 27
PCS Quad
Triple Jump
1.
12
Adalida Dickmander
29' 2.5
Mar 27
PCS Quad
2.
9
Nina Henry
28' 10.75
PR
May 9
Dundy Co.-Stratton Twilight
*Recent improvement