Athletic.net Team Results Management
Team Mascot

Brady HS Free

    Eagles - Brady, NE

|   |   Turn Highlighter On 

Mens

55 Meter Dash
1.11Josh Boon7.46aMar 15UNK Indoor Class D I..
2.9Jon Taullie7.49aMar 15UNK Indoor Class D I..
9Cody Warren7.49aMar 15UNK Indoor Class D I..
 
100 Meters
1.11Michael Neiman11.94cApr 17Brady/Gothenburg Inv..
2.12Sawyer Burke12.14cApr 5South Loup Bobcats I..
3.11Josh Boon12.24cApr 26SHC Sandhills Confer..
4.11Bryley Roper12.34cMar 27Cozad JV Tri.
5.9Cody Warren12.44cMay 9D-10 District Meet
6.9Jon Taullie12.54cApr 17Brady/Gothenburg Inv..
7.9Chase Viter13.54cApr 17Brady/Gothenburg Inv..
8.9Dalton Mays15.34cMar 27Cozad JV Tri.
9.10Chris Porter15.64cMar 27Cozad JV Tri.
 
200 Meters
1.12Sawyer Burke23.84cApr 26SHC Sandhills Confer..
2.11Bryley Roper24.24cMar 30Elwood Invite
3.11Michael Neiman24.34cMar 30Elwood Invite
4.9Cody Warren25.44cMar 24St. Pat's/Hershey In..
5.11Josh Boon25.64cMay 4Stapleton Invite
6.9Jon Taullie25.74cMar 30Elwood Invite
7.9Chase Viter26.94cMay 9D-10 District Meet
 
400 Meters
1.11Bryley Roper52.74cMay 4Stapleton Invite
2.12Sawyer Burke55.04cApr 13Sutherland Invite
3.11Michael Neiman55.64cMar 24St. Pat's/Hershey In..
11Zach Mann55.64cMay 4Stapleton Invite
5.10Eric Roe55.74cApr 26SHC Sandhills Confer..
6.9Troy Lusk56.04cMay 4Stapleton Invite
7.9Cody Warren60.66aMar 15UNK Indoor Class D I..
8.9Chase Viter61.14cMay 9D-10 District Meet
9.9Trevor Mann62.94cMar 30Elwood Invite
 
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.11Bryley Roper51.90May 19Class D State Meet
2.12Sawyer Burke53.60May 9D-10 District Meet
3.11Zach Mann53.80May 19Class D State Meet
4.10Eric Roe54.00May 19Class D State Meet
5.11Michael Neiman54.90May 1Best in the Midwest ..
6.11Cole Viter56.80May 1Best in the Midwest ..
7.9Troy Lusk58.40Mar 15UNK Indoor Class D I..
8.11Kaleb Arterburn58.70Mar 27Cozad JV Tri.
9.12Tyrel Grasz60.70Mar 24St. Pat's/Hershey In..
10.9Cody Warren61.40Mar 27Cozad JV Tri.
11.9Chase Viter64.20Mar 27Cozad JV Tri.
 
800 Meters
1.11Bryley Roper2:07.90Apr 17Brady/Gothenburg Inv..
2.9Troy Lusk2:14.60May 4Stapleton Invite
3.9Cody Most2:20.20May 9D-10 District Meet
4.11Zach Mann2:25.00May 4Stapleton Invite
5.11Kaleb Arterburn2:28.40Apr 13Sutherland Invite
6.11Marc Kramer-Davis2:29.03aMar 15UNK Indoor Class D I..
7.12Micah Most2:31.50May 9D-10 District Meet
 
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.11Bryley Roper2:01.80May 18Class D State Meet
2.12Tyrel Grasz2:09.10May 9D-10 District Meet
3.9Troy Lusk2:11.20May 18Class D State Meet
4.11Cole Viter2:12.60May 18Class D State Meet
5.9Cody Most2:15.60May 4Stapleton Invite
6.11Zach Mann2:16.80Mar 15UNK Indoor Class D I..
7.11Kaleb Arterburn2:17.20May 4Stapleton Invite
8.11Marc Kramer-Davis2:20.80May 4Stapleton Invite
9.12Micah Most2:24.50May 4Stapleton Invite
 
1600 Meters
1.11Cole Viter5:10.00Apr 26SHC Sandhills Confer..
2.11Kaleb Arterburn5:20.90May 4Stapleton Invite
3.9Troy Lusk5:28.30Apr 26SHC Sandhills Confer..
11Marc Kramer-Davis5:28.30Apr 13Sutherland Invite
5.9Cody Most5:28.40Apr 17Brady/Gothenburg Inv..
6.12Micah Most6:09.50May 4Stapleton Invite
 
1 Mile
1.11Cole Viter5:41.13aMar 15UNK Indoor Class D I..
2.11Kaleb Arterburn5:48.87aMar 15UNK Indoor Class D I..
 
3200 Meters
1.11Marc Kramer-Davis11:29.20Apr 26SHC Sandhills Confer..
2.11Kaleb Arterburn11:40.40Apr 26SHC Sandhills Confer..
3.12Micah Most12:59.20May 9D-10 District Meet
 
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Tyrel Grasz9.09aMar 15UNK Indoor Class D I..
2.9Trevor Mann10.26aMar 15UNK Indoor Class D I..
3.10Eric Roe10.61aMar 15UNK Indoor Class D I..
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.10Eric Roe16.94cMay 4Stapleton Invite
2.12Tyrel Grasz17.14cApr 17Brady/Gothenburg Inv..
3.9Cody Warren18.64cApr 5South Loup Bobcats I..
4.9Trevor Mann19.24cApr 26SHC Sandhills Confer..
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.10Eric Roe42.34cMay 9D-10 District Meet
2.12Tyrel Grasz43.74cApr 26SHC Sandhills Confer..
3.9Trevor Mann48.04cMay 4Stapleton Invite
4.9Cody Warren49.84cMar 24St. Pat's/Hershey In..
 
4x100 Relay
1.-Cody Warren
Sawyer Burke
Josh Boon
Michael Neiman
47.14cApr 26SHC Sandhills Confer..
2.-Cody Warren
Josh Boon
Jon Taullie
Michael Neiman
47.34cApr 17Brady/Gothenburg Inv..
3.-Cody Warren
Josh Boon
Troy Lusk
Jon Taullie
48.04cMay 4Stapleton Invite
4.-Cody Warren
Josh Boon
Troy Lusk
Michael Neiman
48.44cMar 24St. Pat's/Hershey In..
5.-Chase Viter
Eric Roe
Trevor Mann
Troy Lusk
51.84cMar 27Cozad JV Tri.
6.-Levi Widick
Jake Warren
Austin Widick
Ryan Porter
53.34cMar 27Cozad JV Tri.
 
4x100 Relay - Throwers
1.-Levi Widick
Jake Warren
Tyler Egenberger
Ryan Porter
52.94cApr 17Brady/Gothenburg Inv..
2.-Dalton Mays
Jacob Brown
Matt Litzenberger
Austin Widick
58.94cApr 17Brady/Gothenburg Inv..
 
4x400 Relay
1.-Sawyer Burke
Eric Roe
Zach Mann
Bryley Roper
3:34.62aMay 19Class D State Meet
2.-Sawyer Burke
Eric Roe
Cole Viter
Bryley Roper
3:41.20May 4Stapleton Invite
3.-Eric Roe
Michael Neiman
Cole Viter
Bryley Roper
3:41.60May 1Best in the Midwest ..
4.-Sawyer Burke
Eric Roe
Michael Neiman
Bryley Roper
3:42.70Apr 17Brady/Gothenburg Inv..
5.-Michael Neiman
Eric Roe
Cole Viter
Bryley Roper
3:46.70Apr 5South Loup Bobcats I..
6.-Michael Neiman
Eric Roe
Troy Lusk
Bryley Roper
3:47.50Mar 30Elwood Invite
7.-Michael Neiman
Zach Mann
Bryley Roper
Troy Lusk
3:51.77aMar 15UNK Indoor Class D I..
8.-Michael Neiman
Cole Viter
Troy Lusk
Bryley Roper
3:51.90Mar 27Cozad JV Tri.
9.-Michael Neiman
Troy Lusk
Tyrel Grasz
Bryley Roper
3:53.50Mar 24St. Pat's/Hershey In..
10.-Chase Viter
Kaleb Arterburn
Cody Warren
Eric Roe
4:02.60Mar 27Cozad JV Tri.
11.-Tyrel Grasz
Marc Kramer-Davis
Kaleb Arterburn
Micah Most
4:03.00Apr 17Brady/Gothenburg Inv..
12.-Trevor Mann
Cody Most
Chase Viter
Troy Lusk
4:05.00Apr 17Brady/Gothenburg Inv..
 
4x800 Relay
1.-Tyrel Grasz
Cole Viter
Troy Lusk
Bryley Roper
8:36.18aMay 18Class D State Meet
2.-Tyrel Grasz
Cole Viter
Zach Mann
Bryley Roper
8:54.10Mar 24St. Pat's/Hershey In..
3.-Tyrel Grasz
Cody Most
Cole Viter
Troy Lusk
9:05.70Apr 26SHC Sandhills Confer..
4.-Tyrel Grasz
Cole Viter
Cody Most
Troy Lusk
9:08.50Apr 5South Loup Bobcats I..
5.-Zach Mann
Tyrel Grasz
Bryley Roper
Cole Viter
9:13.36aMar 15UNK Indoor Class D I..
6.-Marc Kramer-Davis
Micah Most
Kaleb Arterburn
Cody Most
9:18.10May 4Stapleton Invite
7.-Marc Kramer-Davis
Kaleb Arterburn
Cody Most
Troy Lusk
9:25.90Mar 30Elwood Invite
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Ryan Porter46' 5.00Apr 26SHC Sandhills Confer..
2.12Tyler Egenberger43' 9.50Apr 26SHC Sandhills Confer..
3.11Matt Litzenberger42' 7.00Apr 26SHC Sandhills Confer..
4.12Jake Warren40' 5.00Mar 24St. Pat's/Hershey In..
5.10Jacob Brown30' 7.00Mar 27Cozad JV Tri.
6.10Austin Widick27' 1.00Mar 27Cozad JV Tri.
7.10Donnie Trisdale24' 1.00Apr 17Brady/Gothenburg Inv..
8.9Dalton Mays20' 8.00Mar 27Cozad JV Tri.
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Levi Widick137' 10.00May 9D-10 District Meet
2.12Ryan Porter128' 4.00Mar 27Cozad JV Tri.
3.12Jake Warren112' 2.00May 9D-10 District Meet
4.10Austin Widick102' 1.00Apr 17Brady/Gothenburg Inv..
5.10Jacob Brown87' 5.00Mar 27Cozad JV Tri.
6.10Donnie Trisdale63' 4.00Apr 17Brady/Gothenburg Inv..
7.9Dalton Mays49' 8.50Mar 27Cozad JV Tri.
 
High Jump
1.12Sawyer Burke6' 2.00Mar 30Elwood Invite
2.11Michael Neiman5' 0.00Mar 27Cozad JV Tri.
 
Pole Vault
1.9Jon Taullie9' 6.00Apr 17Brady/Gothenburg Inv..
 
Long Jump
1.12Sawyer Burke20' 7.00Apr 5South Loup Bobcats I..
2.11Bryley Roper19' 6.50Mar 15UNK Indoor Class D I..
3.9Jon Taullie19' 3.25Apr 13Sutherland Invite
4.11Zach Mann18' 5.25Mar 15UNK Indoor Class D I..
5.11Josh Boon18' 1.00May 4Stapleton Invite
 
Triple Jump
1.11Bryley Roper41' 6.25May 9D-10 District Meet
2.11Zach Mann39' 4.50Mar 24St. Pat's/Hershey In..
3.9Jon Taullie36' 10.00Apr 26SHC Sandhills Confer..
4.9Trevor Mann35' 9.00May 4Stapleton Invite
5.9Cody Most33' 0.25Apr 13Sutherland Invite
 

Womens

55 Meter Dash
1.9Shaylin McClellen7.86aMar 15UNK Indoor Class D I..
2.12Megan Polt8.22aMar 15UNK Indoor Class D I..
3.11Mikaela Eckholt8.79aMar 15UNK Indoor Class D I..
 
100 Meters
1.9Shaylin McClellen13.34cApr 26SHC Sandhills Confer..
2.12Megan Polt13.44cMay 4Stapleton Invite
3.9Autumn Hild13.74cMay 4Stapleton Invite
4.10Valerie Most14.14cMar 30Elwood Invite
5.12Courtney Widick14.34cMar 27Cozad JV Tri.
6.11Mikaela Eckholt14.64cApr 5South Loup Bobcats I..
7.12Shelby McClellen14.94cMar 24St. Pat's/Hershey In..
8.9Mariah Adams17.44cMar 27Cozad JV Tri.
 
200 Meters
1.12Megan Polt27.74cMay 9D-10 District Meet
2.9Shaylin McClellen28.04cApr 26SHC Sandhills Confer..
3.9Autumn Hild28.14cMay 4Stapleton Invite
4.11Mikaela Eckholt32.34cApr 26SHC Sandhills Confer..
 
400 Meters
1.9Autumn Hild63.04cMay 9D-10 District Meet
2.12Courtney Widick66.64cApr 13Sutherland Invite
3.9Josie Palmer69.24cMay 4Stapleton Invite
 
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.9Autumn Hild62.64cApr 13Sutherland Invite
2.12Courtney Widick64.50May 1Best in the Midwest ..
12Megan Polt64.50Apr 17Brady/Gothenburg Inv..
4.9Josie Palmer68.50May 1Best in the Midwest ..
5.11Dakota Terry70.50May 4Stapleton Invite
6.10Lexi Franzen70.54cApr 17Brady/Gothenburg Inv..
7.11Molly Hannon71.90Apr 17Brady/Gothenburg Inv..
8.11Mikaela Eckholt74.20Apr 17Brady/Gothenburg Inv..
 
800 Meters
1.12Courtney Widick2:38.60May 4Stapleton Invite
2.11Molly Hannon2:44.00May 4Stapleton Invite
3.10Lexi Franzen2:47.50Apr 13Sutherland Invite
4.11Dakota Terry2:50.50May 4Stapleton Invite
 
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.12Courtney Widick2:36.90Apr 5South Loup Bobcats I..
2.10Lexi Franzen2:41.60May 1Best in the Midwest ..
3.11Molly Hannon2:42.50May 1Best in the Midwest ..
4.11Dakota Terry2:46.20May 1Best in the Midwest ..
5.10Alexis Mann3:37.40May 4Stapleton Invite
6.12Shelby McClellen3:43.80May 4Stapleton Invite
7.9Mariah Adams3:44.60May 4Stapleton Invite
8.11Krystan Hood3:53.30May 4Stapleton Invite
 
1600 Meters
1.11Molly Hannon6:13.80Apr 17Brady/Gothenburg Inv..
2.10Lexi Franzen6:14.00Apr 17Brady/Gothenburg Inv..
3.11Dakota Terry6:46.20Apr 26SHC Sandhills Confer..
 
1 Mile
1.11Molly Hannon7:01.57aMar 15UNK Indoor Class D I..
2.10Lexi Franzen7:04.61aMar 15UNK Indoor Class D I..
 
3200 Meters
1.10Lexi Franzen14:13.40Apr 26SHC Sandhills Confer..
 
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.11Molly Hannon10.48aMar 15UNK Indoor Class D I..
2.9Josie Palmer10.51aMar 15UNK Indoor Class D I..
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.10Valerie Most16.64cMay 9D-10 District Meet
2.9Josie Palmer18.04cApr 26SHC Sandhills Confer..
3.11Molly Hannon18.44cMar 30Elwood Invite
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.10Valerie Most53.04cApr 26SHC Sandhills Confer..
2.9Autumn Hild53.74cMar 30Elwood Invite
11Molly Hannon53.74cApr 13Sutherland Invite
4.9Josie Palmer54.64cApr 13Sutherland Invite
 
4x100 Relay
1.-Shaylin McClellen
Valerie Most
Autumn Hild
Megan Polt
51.24cMay 9D-10 District Meet
2.-Shaylin McClellen
Valerie Most
Courtney Widick
Megan Polt
51.51aMay 19Class D State Meet
3.-Shaylin McClellen
Josie Palmer
Courtney Widick
Megan Polt
54.34cMar 27Cozad JV Tri.
4.-Mikaela Eckholt
Shelby McClellen
Lexi Franzen
Dakota Terry
59.34cMar 30Elwood Invite
 
4x100 Relay - Throwers
1.-Mikaela Eckholt
Krystan Hood
Mariah Adams
Shelby McClellen
61.44cApr 17Brady/Gothenburg Inv..
 
4x400 Relay
1.-Autumn Hild
Megan Polt
Josie Palmer
Courtney Widick
4:22.70May 1Best in the Midwest ..
2.-Megan Polt
Josie Palmer
Courtney Widick
Autumn Hild
4:25.60Apr 5South Loup Bobcats I..
3.-Megan Polt
Josie Palmer
Autumn Hild
Courtney Widick
4:32.60Mar 24St. Pat's/Hershey In..
4.-Megan Polt
Josie Palmer
Lexi Franzen
Courtney Widick
4:37.60Apr 26SHC Sandhills Confer..
5.-Lexi Franzen
Molly Hannon
Dakota Terry
Courtney Widick
4:39.10May 4Stapleton Invite
6.-Lexi Franzen
Molly Hannon
Dakota Terry
Mikaela Eckholt
4:49.00Apr 17Brady/Gothenburg Inv..
 
4x800 Relay
1.-Lexi Franzen
Molly Hannon
Dakota Terry
Courtney Widick
10:50.30May 1Best in the Midwest ..
2.-Molly Hannon
Dakota Terry
Lexi Franzen
Courtney Widick
10:54.00Apr 17Brady/Gothenburg Inv..
3.-Krystan Hood
Mariah Adams
Alexis Mann
Shelby McClellen
14:58.90May 4Stapleton Invite
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.12Shelby McClellen31' 11.75Apr 13Sutherland Invite
2.11Krystan Hood31' 5.75Apr 13Sutherland Invite
3.9Mariah Adams20' 9.00Apr 13Sutherland Invite
4.9Kristen Spone20' 6.00Apr 5South Loup Bobcats I..
 
Discus - 1kg
1.12Shelby McClellen96' 9.75Apr 26SHC Sandhills Confer..
2.11Krystan Hood77' 11.00Mar 30Elwood Invite
3.9Mariah Adams52' 8.50Apr 13Sutherland Invite
 
High Jump
1.9Josie Palmer5' 3.00May 9D-10 District Meet
2.10Valerie Most5' 2.00Mar 30Elwood Invite
3.11Mikaela Eckholt4' 6.00Mar 15UNK Indoor Class D I..
 
Pole Vault
1.10Valerie Most9' 1.00May 9D-10 District Meet
 
Long Jump
1.9Shaylin McClellen15' 11.25May 9D-10 District Meet
2.12Megan Polt13' 10.75Mar 27Cozad JV Tri.
3.12Courtney Widick13' 6.00Mar 24St. Pat's/Hershey In..
4.9Josie Palmer13' 3.75Mar 30Elwood Invite
5.9Mariah Adams9' 3.00Mar 27Cozad JV Tri.
 
Triple Jump
1.12Shelby McClellen31' 8.25May 9D-10 District Meet
2.11Dakota Terry30' 2.25Apr 17Brady/Gothenburg Inv..
 
  * = Denotes a recent improvement
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.