Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
2023
2022
2021
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
9
Jack Reeg
12.20
PR
Apr 14
Knights of Columbus
2.
10
Jordan Janssen
12.31
PR
May 9
Central Conference
3.
11
Montrey Shanks
12.68
PR
Apr 14
Knights of Columbus
200 Meters
1.
11
Trent Roth
24.94
PR
Apr 14
Knights of Columbus
2.
9
Dylan Heesacker
27.22
PR
May 9
Central Conference
3.
9
Dylan Smith
28.63
PR
May 9
Central Conference
400 Meters
1.
10
Dominic Penne
58.16
Apr 14
Knights of Columbus
2.
9
Dylan Heesacker
1:02.98
PR
Apr 14
Knights of Columbus
3.
10
Blake Langmack
1:05.43
PR
May 9
Central Conference
800 Meters
1.
11
Trent Roth
2:26.30
May 9
Central Conference
2.
10
Reyes Soltero
2:27.11
PR
Apr 14
Knights of Columbus
3.
10
Kyle McCoy
2:35.91
Apr 14
Knights of Columbus
4.
10
Blake Langmack
2:42.53
PR
Apr 14
Knights of Columbus
1600 Meters
1.
9
Landon Vogt
5:13.50
Apr 14
Knights of Columbus
2.
10
Drew Schaad
5:16.94
May 9
Central Conference
3.
9
Hayden Nelson
5:41.38
Apr 14
Knights of Columbus
4.
9
Dylan Heesacker
6:03.92
PR
May 9
Central Conference
3200 Meters
1.
9
Landon Vogt
10:59.57
May 9
Central Conference
2.
10
Drew Schaad
11:15.89
May 9
Central Conference
3.
9
Hayden Nelson
12:05.92
May 9
Central Conference
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Dakota Prorok
18.07
May 9
Central Conference
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Dakota Prorok
44.61
May 9
Central Conference
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Jordan Janssen
Montrey Shanks
Trent Roth
Jack Reeg
48.07
Apr 14
Knights of Columbus
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Dakota Prorok
Dominic Penne
Connor Wurdeman
Josh Rodriguez
3:53.17
Apr 14
Knights of Columbus
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Drew Schaad
Landon Vogt
Trent Roth
Reyes Soltero
9:37.73
May 9
Central Conference
2.
-
Drew Schaad
Landon Vogt
Reyes Soltero
Kyle McCoy
9:42.11
Apr 14
Knights of Columbus
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Noah Duncan
43' 8.25
May 9
Central Conference
2.
10
Connor Wurdeman
43' 4.75
May 9
Central Conference
3.
10
Cole Tessendorf
37' 6.25
PR
May 9
Central Conference
4.
11
Derek Smith
35' 5
Apr 14
Knights of Columbus
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Noah Duncan
127' 8
Apr 14
Knights of Columbus
2.
10
Connor Wurdeman
113' 7
Apr 14
Knights of Columbus
3.
10
Cole Tessendorf
109' 3
Apr 14
Knights of Columbus
High Jump
1.
9
Jack Reeg
6' 0
Apr 14
Knights of Columbus
2.
9
Dylan Smith
5' 4
PR
Apr 14
Knights of Columbus
Long Jump
1.
9
Jack Reeg
21' 7
PR
Apr 14
Knights of Columbus
2.
11
Trent Roth
18' 9
PR
Apr 14
Knights of Columbus
3.
11
Montrey Shanks
18' 3.25
PR
Apr 14
Knights of Columbus
Triple Jump
1.
10
Dakota Prorok
36' 8.5
May 9
Central Conference
2.
10
Dominic Penne
36' 5
Apr 14
Knights of Columbus
3.
9
Dylan Smith
32' 3.75
PR
Apr 14
Knights of Columbus
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Alexandra Asay
13.67
Apr 14
Knights of Columbus
2.
9
Ali Janssen
14.48
PR
Apr 14
Knights of Columbus
3.
10
Shelby Glaser
15.03
PR
Apr 14
Knights of Columbus
4.
10
Charlie Thatcher
15.67
PR
May 9
Central Conference
200 Meters
1.
9
Ali Janssen
29.43
PR
May 9
Central Conference
2.
10
Shelby Glaser
31.86
PR
May 9
Central Conference
3.
9
Tabitha Nelson
32.23
PR
May 9
Central Conference
400 Meters
1.
10
Alexis Beiermann
1:09.98
PR
May 9
Central Conference
2.
10
Shelby Glaser
1:12.48
PR
Apr 14
Knights of Columbus
3.
10
Isabelle Stewart
1:18.06
PR
May 9
Central Conference
4.
10
Charlie Thatcher
1:22.64
PR
Apr 14
Knights of Columbus
800 Meters
1.
9
Brooklyn Wilke
2:51.18
PR
May 9
Central Conference
2.
12
Amanda Humlicek
3:02.32
Apr 14
Knights of Columbus
3.
9
Tabitha Nelson
3:03.61
PR
May 9
Central Conference
4.
10
Isabelle Stewart
3:05.17
PR
Apr 14
Knights of Columbus
1600 Meters
1.
9
Maddie Hogeland
6:29.40
May 9
Central Conference
2.
10
Isabelle Stewart
7:28.89
PR
Apr 14
Knights of Columbus
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Erika Loseke
18.31
May 9
Central Conference
2.
10
Charlie Thatcher
19.52
PR
Apr 14
Knights of Columbus
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Ali Janssen
58.41
PR
Apr 14
Knights of Columbus
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Alexandra Asay
Jordee Kortee
Erika Loseke
Ali Janssen
55.85
Apr 14
Knights of Columbus
2.
-
Alexis Beiermann
Jordee Korte
Erika Loseke
Ali Janssen
57.57
May 9
Central Conference
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Alexis Beiermann
Erika Loseke
Jordee Korte
Ali Janssen
4:39.58
May 9
Central Conference
2.
-
Alexis Beiermann
Maddie Hogeland
Jordee Kortee
Cailin Briggs
4:57.87
Apr 14
Knights of Columbus
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Brooklyn Wilke
Maddie Hogeland
Cailin Briggs
Amanda Humlicek
11:30.37
Apr 14
Knights of Columbus
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Morgan Iverson
38' 9.5
May 23
Class B State Championship Meet Day 2
2.
11
Megan Coan
31' 11
PR
May 9
Central Conference
3.
10
Addie Wilke
28' 9.5
May 9
Central Conference
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Amanda Jaixen
98' 5
PR
May 9
Central Conference
2.
10
Morgan Iverson
95' 8
Apr 14
Knights of Columbus
3.
9
Cailin Briggs
89' 0
May 9
Central Conference
4.
10
Addie Wilke
71' 1
May 9
Central Conference
High Jump
1.
10
Erika Loseke
4' 6
Apr 14
Knights of Columbus
2.
9
Brooklyn Wilke
4' 4
PR
Apr 14
Knights of Columbus
Long Jump
1.
12
Alexandra Asay
15' 8.75
PR
Apr 14
Knights of Columbus
2.
10
Erika Loseke
14' 7.25
May 9
Central Conference
3.
10
Alexis Beiermann
13' 1
Apr 14
Knights of Columbus
Triple Jump
1.
10
Jordee Korte
31' 3
May 9
Central Conference
2.
9
Ali Janssen
30' 0.5
PR
Apr 14
Knights of Columbus
*Recent improvement