Season:
2011 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2003
Indoor
2024
2023
2019
2018
2015
2007
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Drew Schroeder
11.64c
Apr 21
Dennis Smith Invite
2.
12
Dillon Daly
12.84c
PR
Apr 21
Dennis Smith Invite
3.
9
Rashaan Martin
12.94c
Apr 21
Dennis Smith Invite
200 Meters
1.
11
Drew Schroeder
23.94
PR
Mar 31
Bell East Chieftain Invite
2.
9
Rashaan Martin
26.54c
PR
Apr 21
Dennis Smith Invite
3.
12
Dillon Daly
27.04c
PR
Apr 21
Dennis Smith Invite
400 Meters
1.
12
Max Bauermeister
53.30
PR
Mar 31
Bell East Chieftain Invite
2.
10
Derrick Feldman
53.74c
PR
Apr 21
Dennis Smith Invite
3.
12
Alex Asche
58.14
PR
Mar 31
Bell East Chieftain Invite
4.
-
Jesse O'Dell
58.24c
PR
Apr 21
Dennis Smith Invite
5.
-
Trevor Baily
58.88
PR
Mar 31
Bell East Chieftain Invite
800 Meters
1.
12
Brian Strubbe
2:08.3h
PR
Apr 21
Dennis Smith Invite
2.
11
Zach Peterson
2:08.4h
PR
Apr 21
Dennis Smith Invite
3.
12
Alex Asche
2:12.4h
PR
Apr 21
Dennis Smith Invite
1600 Meters
1.
11
Zach Peterson
5:02.48
PR
Mar 31
Bell East Chieftain Invite
2.
9
Michael Shavik
5:16.7h
Apr 21
Dennis Smith Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Blake Adams
15.44c
PR
Apr 21
Dennis Smith Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Blake Adams
40.94c
PR
Apr 21
Dennis Smith Invite
2.
9
Tucker Baily
46.54c
Apr 21
Dennis Smith Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Drew Schroeder
Karl Frazier
Jeremy Meyer
Derrick Feldman
45.29
Mar 31
Bell East Chieftain Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Blake Adams
Max Bauermeister
Derrick Feldman
Jesse O'Dell
3:39.1h
Apr 21
Dennis Smith Invite
2.
-
Blake Adams
Jesse O'Dell
Jeremy Meyer
Karl Frazier
3:48.52
Mar 31
Bell East Chieftain Invite
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Anthony Gonzalez
Jeremy Meyer
Karl Frazier
Derrick Feldman
1:41.98
Mar 31
Bell East Chieftain Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Darrick Spilker
44' 4.5
PR
Apr 21
Dennis Smith Invite
2.
10
Isaac Kelly
43' 10
Apr 21
Dennis Smith Invite
3.
12
Caleb Lincoln
40' 11
PR
Mar 31
Bell East Chieftain Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Ryan Michael
140' 0
Mar 31
Bell East Chieftain Invite
2.
11
Austin Underwood
135' 2
PR
Apr 21
Dennis Smith Invite
3.
12
Caleb Lincoln
114' 7
PR
Mar 31
Bell East Chieftain Invite
High Jump
1.
12
Austin Haase
6' 0
PR
Mar 31
Bell East Chieftain Invite
Long Jump
1.
10
Anthony Gonzalez
18' 9
PR
Mar 31
Bell East Chieftain Invite
10
Anthony Gonzalez
18' 9
PR
Mar 31
Bell East Chieftain Invite
3.
10
Jay Sanley
18' 0.75
PR
Mar 31
Bell East Chieftain Invite
Triple Jump
1.
10
Anthony Gonzalez
36' 1.5
Apr 21
Dennis Smith Invite
2.
10
Jay Sanley
36' 0
PR
Apr 21
Dennis Smith Invite
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Lauren Paasch
13.94c
Apr 21
Dennis Smith Invite
2.
10
Ariel Lennard
14.53
Mar 31
Bell East Chieftain Invite
3.
-
Katy Brummel
15.14c
PR
Apr 21
Dennis Smith Invite
200 Meters
1.
10
Leanna Willer
27.46
Mar 31
Bell East Chieftain Invite
2.
10
Brenna Nelson
29.34c
Apr 21
Dennis Smith Invite
3.
-
Erin Frevert
29.74c
PR
Apr 21
Dennis Smith Invite
400 Meters
1.
10
Leanna Willer
1:02.14c
PR
Apr 21
Dennis Smith Invite
2.
12
Emily Lutton
1:04.84c
PR
Apr 21
Dennis Smith Invite
3.
-
Adasia Bromberger
1:09.26
PR
Mar 31
Bell East Chieftain Invite
4.
-
Katy Gramlich
1:13.41
PR
Mar 31
Bell East Chieftain Invite
800 Meters
1.
-
Jamee Miner
2:32.62
PR
Mar 31
Bell East Chieftain Invite
2.
10
Kelsey Martin
2:42.51
Mar 31
Bell East Chieftain Invite
3.
12
Nikki Palmer
2:46.25
PR
Mar 31
Bell East Chieftain Invite
1600 Meters
1.
12
Carlie Bull
6:28.9h
PR
Apr 21
Dennis Smith Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Alexa Brouilette
18.44c
Apr 21
Dennis Smith Invite
2.
10
Madison Nabity
18.54c
Apr 21
Dennis Smith Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Emily Lutton
52.94c
PR
Apr 21
Dennis Smith Invite
2.
9
Alexa Brouilette
57.24c
Apr 21
Dennis Smith Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Erin Frevert
Leanna Willer
Brenna Nelson
Emily Lutton
53.34c
Apr 21
Dennis Smith Invite
2.
-
Katy Brummel
Erin Frevert
Leanna Willer
Brenna Nelson
54.04
Mar 31
Bell East Chieftain Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Emily Lutton
Ariel Lennard
Brenna Nelson
Maggie Roehr
4:35.0h
Apr 21
Dennis Smith Invite
2.
-
Adasia Bromberger
Brenna Nelson
Emily Lutton
Katy Gramlich
4:37.65
Mar 31
Bell East Chieftain Invite
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Katy Brummel
Erin Frevert
Emily Lutton
Brenna Nelson
2:00.92
Mar 31
Bell East Chieftain Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Kyndra Sturm
36' 0
Apr 21
Dennis Smith Invite
2.
10
Jordanne Soucie
30' 2
Mar 31
Bell East Chieftain Invite
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Alex Janvrin
96' 6
Mar 31
Bell East Chieftain Invite
2.
9
Jacey Michael
84' 11
PR
Mar 31
Bell East Chieftain Invite
High Jump
1.
10
Brenna Nelson
4' 10
PR
Apr 21
Dennis Smith Invite
-
Katy Gramlich
4' 10
PR
Apr 21
Dennis Smith Invite
3.
9
Sadie Uleman
4' 8
Apr 21
Dennis Smith Invite
Pole Vault
1.
12
Sarah Oligmueller
10' 0
PR
Mar 31
Bell East Chieftain Invite
Long Jump
1.
10
Leanna Willer
16' 11
Apr 21
Dennis Smith Invite
2.
-
Katy Brummel
12' 3.5
PR
Apr 21
Dennis Smith Invite
3.
12
Lauren Paasch
12' 2.25
PR
Mar 31
Bell East Chieftain Invite
Triple Jump
1.
9
Maggie Roehr
27' 6
PR
Apr 21
Dennis Smith Invite
*Recent improvement