Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Indoor
2017
2013
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
60 Meter Dash
1.
10
Braylon Schmidt
7.84
PR
Mar 15
Concordia Bulldog Challenge - Forest Division
2.
9
Trevan Srajhans
8.33
PR
Mar 15
Concordia Bulldog Challenge - Forest Division
3.
9
CALEB NUN
8.47
PR
Mar 15
Concordia Bulldog Challenge - Forest Division
100 Meters
1.
9
Preston Komenda
11.87
PR
Apr 2
AC Invite
2.
12
Luke Kimbrough
12.04
PR
Mar 28
TC Invite 2024
3.
9
Trevan Srajhans
12.37
PR
May 2
Fillmore Central HS Invite
4.
9
CALEB NUN
12.57
PR
May 2
Fillmore Central HS Invite
5.
10
*
Aaden Adams
12.69
PR
May 9
(RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA C-7 Hosted by Sandy Creek
6.
9
Ayaden Jackson
14.44
PR
May 2
Fillmore Central HS Invite
7.
10
Wyatt Vrbka
16.70
PR
Apr 9
York/FC/CC Triangular
8.
10
Gabriel Weaver
19.07
PR
Apr 9
York/FC/CC Triangular
200 Meters
1.
12
Luke Kimbrough
24.11
PR
Apr 17
Tri County Invite
2.
9
Preston Komenda
24.17
PR
Apr 2
AC Invite
3.
9
*
Trevan Srajhans
25.48
PR
May 9
(RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA C-7 Hosted by Sandy Creek
4.
10
*
Braylon Schmidt
25.62
PR
May 9
(RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA C-7 Hosted by Sandy Creek
5.
10
Chase Myers
25.64
PR
Apr 9
York/FC/CC Triangular
6.
9
Elijah Conway
26.46
PR
Apr 9
York/FC/CC Triangular
7.
10
Jack German
26.58
PR
Apr 9
York/FC/CC Triangular
8.
9
*
CALEB NUN
26.62
PR
May 9
(RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA C-7 Hosted by Sandy Creek
9.
11
Michael Anderson
28.51
Mar 15
Concordia Bulldog Challenge - Forest Division
10.
9
Ayaden Jackson
30.27
PR
May 2
Fillmore Central HS Invite
11.
10
Wyatt Vrbka
36.19
PR
Apr 9
York/FC/CC Triangular
400 Meters
1.
9
Preston Komenda
53.76
PR
Apr 27
Southern Nebraska Conference Championship
2.
12
Cole Nedrow
54.23
PR
Apr 27
Southern Nebraska Conference Championship
3.
10
Chase Myers
55.73
PR
Apr 27
Southern Nebraska Conference Championship
4.
9
Elijah Conway
57.80
PR
Apr 2
AC Invite
5.
11
Ashtin Clark
58.31
PR
Apr 23
SRC 2024 INVT
6.
9
Collin McCoy
1:01.65
PR
Apr 2
AC Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Cameron Knight
58.7h
PR
Mar 15
Concordia Bulldog Challenge - Forest Division
2.
12
Cole Nedrow
59.0h
PR
Mar 15
Concordia Bulldog Challenge - Forest Division
3.
12
Luke Kimbrough
59.2h
PR
Mar 15
Concordia Bulldog Challenge - Forest Division
4.
10
Chase Myers
59.4h
PR
Mar 15
Concordia Bulldog Challenge - Forest Division
800 Meters
1.
11
Ashtin Clark
2:12.40
PR
Apr 9
York/FC/CC Triangular
2.
9
Collin McCoy
2:15.72
PR
May 2
Fillmore Central HS Invite
3.
10
Cameron Knight
2:17.70
PR
Apr 9
York/FC/CC Triangular
4.
9
Elijah Conway
2:18.19
PR
Apr 27
Southern Nebraska Conference Championship
5.
10
Chase Myers
2:23.18
Apr 2
AC Invite
6.
9
Avery Schwarz
3:04.43
PR
Apr 9
York/FC/CC Triangular
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Ashtin Clark
2:14.3h
PR
Mar 15
Concordia Bulldog Challenge - Forest Division
2.
10
Chase Myers
2:19.6h
PR
Mar 15
Concordia Bulldog Challenge - Forest Division
3.
10
Cameron Knight
2:20.9h
PR
Mar 15
Concordia Bulldog Challenge - Forest Division
4.
12
Cole Nedrow
2:21.1h
PR
Mar 15
Concordia Bulldog Challenge - Forest Division
1600 Meters
1.
11
Ashtin Clark
4:58.17
PR
Apr 27
Southern Nebraska Conference Championship
2.
9
*
Collin McCoy
5:04.69
PR
May 9
(RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA C-7 Hosted by Sandy Creek
3.
10
Cameron Knight
5:09.68
PR
Apr 9
York/FC/CC Triangular
4.
11
Waylon Rayburn
5:17.32
PR
Apr 9
York/FC/CC Triangular
5.
9
Elijah Conway
5:22.12
PR
May 2
Fillmore Central HS Invite
6.
9
Avery Schwarz
6:33.18
PR
Apr 9
York/FC/CC Triangular
3200 Meters
1.
11
Waylon Rayburn
11:28.16
PR
Apr 17
Tri County Invite
2.
9
Elijah Conway
11:40.08
PR
Apr 27
Southern Nebraska Conference Championship
3.
9
Avery Schwarz
13:12.94
PR
Apr 27
Southern Nebraska Conference Championship
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Michael Anderson
13.04
Mar 15
Concordia Bulldog Challenge - Forest Division
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
*
Michael Anderson
16.78
PR
May 9
(RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA C-7 Hosted by Sandy Creek
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Michael Anderson
48.49
PR
Apr 17
Tri County Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
Trevan Srajhans
CALEB NUN
Michael Anderson
Preston Komenda
48.70
Apr 2
AC Invite
2.
CALEB NUN
Michael Anderson
Trevan Srajhans
Preston Komenda
49.04
Apr 17
Tri County Invite
3.
Aaden Adams
Michael Anderson
CALEB NUN
Trevan Srajhans
52.08
Apr 23
SRC 2024 INVT
4x100 Throwers Relay - Throwers
1.
Aaden Adams
Kiffin Theobald
Cooper Lefever
Wyatt Vrbka
57.76
Mar 28
TC Invite 2024
4x400 Relay
1.
*
Cole Nedrow
Luke Kimbrough
Preston Komenda
Chase Myers
3:39.82
May 9
(RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA C-7 Hosted by Sandy Creek
2.
Luke Kimbrough
Cole Nedrow
Preston Komenda
Chase Myers
3:40.30
May 2
Fillmore Central HS Invite
3.
Luke Kimbrough
Cole Nedrow
Chase Myers
Preston Komenda
3:41.60
Apr 27
Southern Nebraska Conference Championship
4.
Luke Kimbrough
Ashtin Clark
Cole Nedrow
Chase Myers
3:44.27
Apr 17
Tri County Invite
5.
Luke Kimbrough
Cole Nedrow
Ashtin Clark
Chase Myers
3:45.56
Apr 2
AC Invite
6.
Luke Kimbrough
Chase Myers
Cole Nedrow
Ashtin Clark
3:45.85
Mar 19
Coaches Legacy 2024
7.
Cole Nedrow
Luke Kimbrough
Ashtin Clark
Chase Myers
3:49.95
Mar 28
TC Invite 2024
8.
Cole Nedrow
Chase Myers
Cameron Knight
Luke Kimbrough
3:55.67
Mar 15
Concordia Bulldog Challenge - Forest Division
9.
Luke Kimbrough
Cameron Knight
Preston Komenda
Kiffin Theobald
3:59.83
Apr 9
York/FC/CC Triangular
10.
Ashtin Clark
Michael Anderson
Trevan Srajhans
CALEB NUN
4:10.64
Apr 9
York/FC/CC Triangular
11.
Cole Nedrow
Elijah Conway
Collin McCoy
Braylon Schmidt
4:15.10
Apr 9
York/FC/CC Triangular
12.
Chase Myers
Waylon Rayburn
Jack German
Aaden Adams
4:17.58
Apr 9
York/FC/CC Triangular
4x800 Relay
1.
Cole Nedrow
Chase Myers
Ashtin Clark
Collin McCoy
8:41.71
Apr 27
Southern Nebraska Conference Championship
2.
*
Ashtin Clark
Chase Myers
Cole Nedrow
Collin McCoy
8:44.74
May 9
(RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA C-7 Hosted by Sandy Creek
3.
Ashtin Clark
Cole Nedrow
Chase Myers
Cameron Knight
8:58.54
Mar 28
TC Invite 2024
4.
Cole Nedrow
Cameron Knight
Ashtin Clark
Chase Myers
9:04.42
Apr 2
AC Invite
5.
Ashtin Clark
Cole Nedrow
Chase Myers
Collin McCoy
9:16.43
Apr 23
SRC 2024 INVT
6.
Ashtin Clark
Cameron Knight
Chase Myers
Cole Nedrow
9:16.92
Mar 19
Coaches Legacy 2024
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
*
Kiffin Theobald
37' 8.75
PR
May 9
(RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA C-7 Hosted by Sandy Creek
2.
10
Aaden Adams
35' 8.75
PR
Apr 2
AC Invite
3.
10
Wyatt Vrbka
33' 3.5
PR
May 2
Fillmore Central HS Invite
4.
10
Cooper Lefever
26' 0
PR
Mar 19
Coaches Legacy 2024
5.
10
Gabriel Weaver
25' 7.5
PR
May 2
Fillmore Central HS Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Kiffin Theobald
135' 10
Apr 9
York/FC/CC Triangular
2.
-
Dain Vap
92' 6
PR
Apr 2
AC Invite
3.
10
Wyatt Vrbka
90' 6
PR
Apr 27
Southern Nebraska Conference Championship
4.
10
Aaden Adams
87' 4
PR
Apr 17
Tri County Invite
5.
10
Cooper Lefever
73' 7
PR
Mar 28
TC Invite 2024
6.
10
Gabriel Weaver
57' 6
PR
May 2
Fillmore Central HS Invite
High Jump
1.
10
Braylon Schmidt
4' 10
PR
Mar 19
Coaches Legacy 2024
Long Jump
1.
12
Luke Kimbrough
18' 5
PR
Mar 19
Coaches Legacy 2024
2.
11
Ashtin Clark
18' 0
PR
Apr 2
AC Invite
3.
9
CALEB NUN
16' 6
PR
Apr 23
SRC 2024 INVT
Triple Jump
1.
12
Luke Kimbrough
42' 7
PR
Mar 28
TC Invite 2024
Womens
60 Meter Dash
1.
9
Abigail Kimbrough
9.10
PR
Mar 15
Concordia Bulldog Challenge - Forest Division
2.
9
Ashlynn Childs
9.11
PR
Mar 15
Concordia Bulldog Challenge - Forest Division
3.
9
Addison Graham
9.47
PR
Mar 15
Concordia Bulldog Challenge - Forest Division
100 Meters
1.
9
*
Ashlynn Childs
13.68
PR
May 9
(RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA C-7 Hosted by Sandy Creek
2.
9
Abigail Kimbrough
13.73
PR
May 2
Fillmore Central HS Invite
3.
12
*
Kaili Head
13.74
PR
May 9
(RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA C-7 Hosted by Sandy Creek
4.
11
Angelina Schademann
14.14
Apr 9
York/FC/CC Triangular
5.
9
Addison Graham
14.33
PR
May 2
Fillmore Central HS Invite
6.
9
Olivia Knight
14.79
PR
Apr 9
York/FC/CC Triangular
7.
12
Eira Braten
14.84
PR
Apr 9
York/FC/CC Triangular
8.
11
Carly Lukes
15.03
PR
May 2
Fillmore Central HS Invite
9.
9
Lark Neiman
15.67
PR
Apr 9
York/FC/CC Triangular
10.
9
Mackenzie Salmon
16.88
PR
Apr 9
York/FC/CC Triangular
11.
10
AUSTYN NUN
16.91
PR
Apr 9
York/FC/CC Triangular
12.
12
Reilly Vrbka
17.83
PR
Apr 9
York/FC/CC Triangular
13.
9
Kendra Lauber
19.03
PR
Apr 9
York/FC/CC Triangular
14.
11
Bailey Hafer
20.32
PR
Apr 9
York/FC/CC Triangular
15.
9
Evelyn Meyer
20.98
PR
Apr 9
York/FC/CC Triangular
200 Meters
1.
11
Angelina Schademann
28.95
May 2
Fillmore Central HS Invite
2.
9
Ashlynn Childs
29.15
PR
May 2
Fillmore Central HS Invite
3.
9
Jordyn Stassines
29.52
PR
Mar 19
Coaches Legacy 2024
4.
9
Channon Isom
29.68
PR
Apr 2
AC Invite
5.
9
Addison Graham
29.93
PR
Apr 27
Southern Nebraska Conference Championship
6.
9
Emma Egger
30.85
PR
Apr 9
York/FC/CC Triangular
7.
9
Ali Nichols
31.08
PR
Mar 15
Concordia Bulldog Challenge - Forest Division
8.
11
Malorie Conway
31.23
Apr 23
SRC 2024 INVT
9.
11
Carly Lukes
31.36
PR
Apr 27
Southern Nebraska Conference Championship
400 Meters
1.
9
Channon Isom
1:08.44
PR
Apr 27
Southern Nebraska Conference Championship
2.
12
*
Lilly Srajhans
1:10.64
PR
May 9
(RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA C-7 Hosted by Sandy Creek
3.
10
Elizabeth Lockhart
1:11.17
PR
Apr 9
York/FC/CC Triangular
4.
9
Jordyn Stassines
1:11.59
PR
Apr 9
York/FC/CC Triangular
5.
10
JaeLynn Gewecke
1:12.28
PR
Apr 9
York/FC/CC Triangular
6.
11
Carly Lukes
1:12.56
Apr 9
York/FC/CC Triangular
7.
9
Emma Egger
1:13.28
PR
Apr 9
York/FC/CC Triangular
8.
11
Malorie Conway
1:14.17
Apr 27
Southern Nebraska Conference Championship
9.
9
Olivia Knight
1:14.66
PR
Apr 9
York/FC/CC Triangular
10.
10
JoLee Gewecke
1:15.61
PR
Mar 19
Coaches Legacy 2024
11.
11
Annika Frook
1:18.04
PR
Apr 9
York/FC/CC Triangular
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Carly Lukes
1:12.6h
PR
Mar 15
Concordia Bulldog Challenge - Forest Division
2.
10
JaeLynn Gewecke
1:17.8h
PR
Mar 15
Concordia Bulldog Challenge - Forest Division
3.
12
Lilly Srajhans
1:18.6h
PR
Mar 15
Concordia Bulldog Challenge - Forest Division
4.
10
JoLee Gewecke
1:20.9h
PR
Mar 15
Concordia Bulldog Challenge - Forest Division
800 Meters
1.
10
Elizabeth Lockhart
2:53.41
Apr 27
Southern Nebraska Conference Championship
2.
9
Emma Egger
3:00.98
PR
May 2
Fillmore Central HS Invite
3.
10
JaeLynn Gewecke
3:10.51
May 2
Fillmore Central HS Invite
4.
11
*
Annika Frook
3:17.09
PR
May 9
(RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA C-7 Hosted by Sandy Creek
5.
9
*
Kara Hecke
3:22.84
PR
May 9
(RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA C-7 Hosted by Sandy Creek
6.
9
Amity Swartzendruber
4:17.92
PR
May 2
Fillmore Central HS Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Hallie Verhage
2:52.9h
PR
Mar 15
Concordia Bulldog Challenge - Forest Division
2.
10
JaeLynn Gewecke
2:59.8h
PR
Mar 15
Concordia Bulldog Challenge - Forest Division
3.
9
Emma Egger
3:08.5h
PR
Mar 15
Concordia Bulldog Challenge - Forest Division
4.
10
Elizabeth Lockhart
3:13.1h
PR
Mar 15
Concordia Bulldog Challenge - Forest Division
1600 Meters
1.
12
Hallie Verhage
6:00.41
PR
Apr 27
Southern Nebraska Conference Championship
2.
10
*
Elizabeth Lockhart
6:38.22
May 9
(RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA C-7 Hosted by Sandy Creek
3.
9
Emma Egger
7:11.71
PR
Apr 17
Tri County Invite
4.
11
Hannah Myers
7:16.40
PR
Mar 15
Concordia Bulldog Challenge - Forest Division
5.
9
Kara Hecke
7:41.20
PR
Apr 23
SRC 2024 INVT
6.
9
Olivia Knight
7:54.41
PR
May 2
Fillmore Central HS Invite
3200 Meters
1.
12
Hallie Verhage
14:54.61
Mar 19
Coaches Legacy 2024
2.
10
Elizabeth Lockhart
15:50.34
Mar 19
Coaches Legacy 2024
3.
11
Hannah Myers
16:05.85
PR
Apr 23
SRC 2024 INVT
4.
9
Kara Hecke
18:47.30
PR
Mar 19
Coaches Legacy 2024
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Ali Nichols
10.61
PR
Mar 15
Concordia Bulldog Challenge - Forest Division
2.
9
Lark Neiman
13.91
PR
Mar 15
Concordia Bulldog Challenge - Forest Division
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Ali Nichols
18.23
PR
Apr 27
Southern Nebraska Conference Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Jordyn Stassines
54.25
PR
Mar 19
Coaches Legacy 2024
2.
9
Ali Nichols
54.80
PR
Apr 17
Tri County Invite
3.
9
Lark Neiman
1:04.95
PR
Mar 19
Coaches Legacy 2024
4x100 Relay
1.
*
Kaili Head
Ashlynn Childs
Addison Graham
Abigail Kimbrough
55.54
May 9
(RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA C-7 Hosted by Sandy Creek
2.
Carly Lukes
Ashlynn Childs
Addison Graham
Abigail Kimbrough
56.08
Apr 17
Tri County Invite
3.
Kaili Head
Addison Graham
Abigail Kimbrough
Ashlynn Childs
56.39
Mar 19
Coaches Legacy 2024
4x100 Throwers Relay - Throwers
1.
Mackenzie Salmon
Reilly Vrbka
AUSTYN NUN
Kendra Lauber
1:08.04
Mar 28
TC Invite 2024
2.
AUSTYN NUN
Kendra Lauber
Reilly Vrbka
Mackenzie Salmon
1:09.47
May 2
Fillmore Central HS Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
Channon Isom
Hallie Verhage
Elizabeth Lockhart
Jordyn Stassines
4:36.03
Apr 27
Southern Nebraska Conference Championship
2.
*
Jordyn Stassines
Hallie Verhage
Addison Graham
Channon Isom
4:41.21
May 9
(RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA C-7 Hosted by Sandy Creek
3.
Jordyn Stassines
Carly Lukes
Olivia Knight
JaeLynn Gewecke
4:47.23
Mar 28
TC Invite 2024
4.
Hallie Verhage
Eira Braten
Ali Nichols
Jordyn Stassines
4:48.31
Apr 17
Tri County Invite
5.
Channon Isom
Jordyn Stassines
Hallie Verhage
Addison Graham
4:48.43
Apr 23
SRC 2024 INVT
6.
Channon Isom
Carly Lukes
Lilly Srajhans
JaeLynn Gewecke
4:50.93
Mar 19
Coaches Legacy 2024
7.
Elizabeth Lockhart
Carly Lukes
Lilly Srajhans
Olivia Knight
4:53.43
May 2
Fillmore Central HS Invite
8.
JaeLynn Gewecke
Addison Graham
Eira Braten
Abigail Kimbrough
4:57.46
Apr 9
York/FC/CC Triangular
9.
Carly Lukes
Jordyn Stassines
Annika Frook
Lilly Srajhans
4:58.72
Apr 9
York/FC/CC Triangular
10.
Jordyn Stassines
Lilly Srajhans
Hallie Verhage
Elizabeth Lockhart
5:02.02
Apr 2
AC Invite
11.
Hallie Verhage
Emma Egger
Kaili Head
Channon Isom
5:05.28
Apr 9
York/FC/CC Triangular
12.
Carly Lukes
Lilly Srajhans
JaeLynn Gewecke
JoLee Gewecke
5:09.41
Mar 15
Concordia Bulldog Challenge - Forest Division
13.
Elizabeth Lockhart
Olivia Knight
Lark Neiman
Ali Nichols
5:10.06
Apr 9
York/FC/CC Triangular
14.
Malorie Conway
Amity Swartzendruber
Mackenzie Salmon
Kendra Lauber
6:35.91
Apr 9
York/FC/CC Triangular
15.
JoLee Gewecke
Ashlynn Childs
Angelina Schademann
Reilly Vrbka
6:40.37
Apr 9
York/FC/CC Triangular
4x800 Relay
1.
Hallie Verhage
Elizabeth Lockhart
JaeLynn Gewecke
Emma Egger
11:22.78
Apr 27
Southern Nebraska Conference Championship
2.
Hallie Verhage
Emma Egger
Elizabeth Lockhart
JaeLynn Gewecke
11:50.06
Mar 28
TC Invite 2024
3.
Hallie Verhage
Elizabeth Lockhart
Emma Egger
JaeLynn Gewecke
12:15.38
Apr 2
AC Invite
4.
JoLee Gewecke
JaeLynn Gewecke
Malorie Conway
Annika Frook
13:20.94
Mar 19
Coaches Legacy 2024
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Kaili Head
34' 8
Apr 23
SRC 2024 INVT
2.
11
Bailey Hafer
29' 8.75
May 2
Fillmore Central HS Invite
3.
12
Reilly Vrbka
28' 10
PR
Mar 19
Coaches Legacy 2024
4.
9
Mackenzie Salmon
28' 1.5
PR
May 2
Fillmore Central HS Invite
5.
10
AUSTYN NUN
23' 0
Mar 19
Coaches Legacy 2024
6.
9
Evelyn Meyer
21' 8
PR
Mar 19
Coaches Legacy 2024
7.
9
Kendra Lauber
20' 11.5
PR
Apr 2
AC Invite
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Kaili Head
100' 7
PR
Apr 9
York/FC/CC Triangular
2.
9
Mackenzie Salmon
90' 6
PR
Apr 9
York/FC/CC Triangular
3.
12
Reilly Vrbka
89' 0
PR
Apr 2
AC Invite
4.
11
Bailey Hafer
75' 7
Mar 19
Coaches Legacy 2024
5.
10
AUSTYN NUN
66' 9
Apr 9
York/FC/CC Triangular
6.
9
Kendra Lauber
60' 3
PR
Apr 9
York/FC/CC Triangular
7.
9
Evelyn Meyer
51' 8
PR
Apr 9
York/FC/CC Triangular
High Jump
1.
9
Jordyn Stassines
4' 8
PR
Mar 19
Coaches Legacy 2024
2.
9
Lark Neiman
4' 4
PR
Mar 19
Coaches Legacy 2024
10
JaeLynn Gewecke
4' 4
PR
Apr 27
Southern Nebraska Conference Championship
Pole Vault
1.
11
*
Angelina Schademann
11' 1
PR
May 9
(RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA C-7 Hosted by Sandy Creek
2.
10
Elizabeth Lockhart
8' 0
PR
Apr 23
SRC 2024 INVT
9
*
Olivia Knight
8' 0
PR
May 9
(RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA C-7 Hosted by Sandy Creek
4.
10
JoLee Gewecke
7' 6
PR
May 2
Fillmore Central HS Invite
Long Jump
1.
12
Eira Braten
16' 4
PR
Apr 23
SRC 2024 INVT
2.
9
Emma Egger
14' 6.5
PR
Apr 23
SRC 2024 INVT
3.
9
Addison Graham
13' 0.5
PR
Mar 19
Coaches Legacy 2024
4.
9
Ashlynn Childs
12' 3
PR
Mar 19
Coaches Legacy 2024
5.
10
Vanessa Andujo
12' 2
PR
May 2
Fillmore Central HS Invite
Triple Jump
1.
12
Eira Braten
32' 6
PR
Apr 23
SRC 2024 INVT
2.
9
Abigail Kimbrough
29' 2
PR
Apr 17
Tri County Invite
3.
11
Hannah Myers
22' 7.25
Mar 19
Coaches Legacy 2024
*Recent improvement