Season:
2021 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2018
2017
2016
2014
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Nathan Leichty
12.05
PR
Apr 6
Wood River Invite
2.
11
Dakon Wilson
12.50
PR
Apr 6
Wood River Invite
3.
9
Taylor Smith
13.53
PR
May 12
Class D-5 District Track Meet
4.
10
Caleb Schrock-Schmitt
15.90
PR
Apr 6
Wood River Invite
5.
11
Christopher Mayhew
18.39
PR
May 1
2021 CRC Championships
200 Meters
1.
11
Nathan Leichty
24.55
PR
Apr 6
Wood River Invite
2.
11
Dakon Wilson
26.34c
PR
May 1
2021 CRC Championships
3.
9
Taylor Smith
27.44c
May 1
2021 CRC Championships
4.
9
Jax Wiesen
31.64c
PR
Apr 26
McCool Junction Tom White Invitational
5.
9
Kylon Jurgens
31.94c
Mar 26
Wilcox-Hildreth Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Camden Humphrey
55.53
PR
May 12
Class D-5 District Track Meet
2.
9
Marshall Humphrey
1:00.21
May 12
Class D-5 District Track Meet
3.
11
Levi Hoffman
1:02.24c
PR
Apr 26
McCool Junction Tom White Invitational
4.
11
Branden Farrall
1:07.12
PR
May 12
Class D-5 District Track Meet
5.
9
Truett Hunnicutt
1:16.91
PR
Apr 6
Wood River Invite
800 Meters
1.
12
Camden Humphrey
2:18.74
PR
May 1
2021 CRC Championships
2.
9
Phillip Kreutz
2:19.56
May 12
Class D-5 District Track Meet
3.
9
Cooper Reeson
2:23.5h
Apr 26
McCool Junction Tom White Invitational
4.
11
Levi Hoffman
2:35.40
PR
Apr 6
Wood River Invite
5.
9
Marshall Humphrey
2:37.4h
Mar 26
Wilcox-Hildreth Invitational
6.
9
Kylon Jurgens
2:54.02
PR
May 1
2021 CRC Championships
1600 Meters
1.
9
Cooper Reeson
5:21.6h
Apr 26
McCool Junction Tom White Invitational
2.
9
Phillip Kreutz
5:46.1h
Apr 26
McCool Junction Tom White Invitational
3.
12
Landyn Ehlers-Davidson
5:53.64
PR
May 12
Class D-5 District Track Meet
3200 Meters
1.
9
Cooper Reeson
12:04.22
Apr 6
Wood River Invite
2.
12
Landyn Ehlers-Davidson
15:05.6h
PR
Apr 26
McCool Junction Tom White Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Camden Humphrey
18.41
PR
May 1
2021 CRC Championships
2.
9
Kale Bish
22.21
May 12
Class D-5 District Track Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
Kale Bish
52.37
May 1
2021 CRC Championships
2.
11
Levi Hoffman
52.64c
PR
Apr 26
McCool Junction Tom White Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
48.23
May 1
2021 CRC Championships
2.
Dakon Wilson
Camden Humphrey
Levi Hoffman
Nathan Leichty
48.73
Apr 6
Wood River Invite
3.
Dakon Wilson
Camden Humphrey
Jacob Smith
Nathan Leichty
48.78
May 12
Class D-5 District Track Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
Camden Humphrey
Tanner Roth
Levi Hoffman
Marshall Humphrey
4:03.44
Apr 6
Wood River Invite
2.
Camden Humphrey
Tanner Roth
Marshall Humphrey
Levi Hoffman
4:04.86
May 12
Class D-5 District Track Meet
3.
Relay Team
4:04.99
May 1
2021 CRC Championships
4.
Camden Humphrey
Tanner Roth
Levi Hoffman
Cooper Reeson
4:05.0h
Mar 26
Wilcox-Hildreth Invitational
5.
Camden Humphrey
Tanner Roth
Marshall Humphrey
Cooper Reeson
4:06.4h
Apr 26
McCool Junction Tom White Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Camden Humphrey
Tanner Roth
Levi Hoffman
Phillip Kreutz
9:15.74
May 12
Class D-5 District Track Meet
2.
Camden Humphrey
Cooper Reeson
Tanner Roth
Phillip Kreutz
9:39.0h
Apr 26
McCool Junction Tom White Invitational
3.
Relay Team
9:45.16
May 1
2021 CRC Championships
4.
Camden Humphrey
Tanner Roth
Phillip Kreutz
Cooper Reeson
9:57.2h
Mar 26
Wilcox-Hildreth Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Jacob Smith
41' 7
Apr 26
McCool Junction Tom White Invitational
2.
9
Taylor Smith
41' 2.5
May 20
NSAA Class D State Track & Field Championships
3.
9
Alex Smith
36' 8
May 12
Class D-5 District Track Meet
4.
11
Ethan Wilson
22' 6.25
PR
Mar 26
Wilcox-Hildreth Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Jacob Smith
118' 3
Apr 6
Wood River Invite
2.
9
Taylor Smith
115' 6.5
May 12
Class D-5 District Track Meet
3.
12
Tanner Roth
114' 0.5
PR
Apr 26
McCool Junction Tom White Invitational
4.
11
Christopher Mayhew
72' 9
PR
Apr 6
Wood River Invite
5.
9
Jax Wiesen
63' 0
Mar 26
Wilcox-Hildreth Invitational
6.
11
Ethan Wilson
61' 5
PR
Apr 6
Wood River Invite
High Jump
1.
9
Marshall Humphrey
5' 2
PR
Apr 26
McCool Junction Tom White Invitational
2.
11
Branden Farrall
5' 0
PR
May 1
2021 CRC Championships
3.
11
Dakon Wilson
4' 10
Mar 26
Wilcox-Hildreth Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
9
Phillip Kreutz
10' 0
May 12
Class D-5 District Track Meet
9
Kale Bish
10' 0
Apr 26
McCool Junction Tom White Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Dakon Wilson
16' 1.25
May 1
2021 CRC Championships
2.
11
Levi Hoffman
15' 1.75
PR
Apr 26
McCool Junction Tom White Invitational
3.
9
Taylor Smith
13' 7
PR
Apr 26
McCool Junction Tom White Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
11
Nathan Leichty
39' 0.25
PR
May 1
2021 CRC Championships
2.
11
Branden Farrall
32' 3
PR
Apr 6
Wood River Invite
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Sydni Watson
13.24c
PR
Apr 26
McCool Junction Tom White Invitational
2.
9
Taylor Phillips
14.32
PR
May 12
Class D-5 District Track Meet
3.
9
Wylee Margritz
15.34c
PR
Mar 26
Wilcox-Hildreth Invitational
4.
10
Addison Wilson
15.80
PR
May 12
Class D-5 District Track Meet
200 Meters
1.
12
Sydni Watson
27.64c
PR
Apr 26
McCool Junction Tom White Invitational
2.
9
Taylor Phillips
29.84c
PR
May 1
2021 CRC Championships
3.
10
Addison Wilson
35.37
PR
May 12
Class D-5 District Track Meet
400 Meters
1.
12
Sydni Watson
1:04.19
PR
May 20
NSAA Class D State Track & Field Championships
2.
12
Alice Wiles
1:16.05
PR
Apr 6
Wood River Invite
3.
9
Tracy Wiles
1:16.34c
PR
Mar 26
Wilcox-Hildreth Invitational
4.
9
Hailey Eastman
1:16.75
PR
Apr 6
Wood River Invite
5.
10
Reagen Thompson
1:21.64c
PR
Mar 26
Wilcox-Hildreth Invitational
800 Meters
1.
9
Hailey Eastman
2:58.08
May 1
2021 CRC Championships
1600 Meters
1.
9
Hailey Eastman
6:45.84
May 12
Class D-5 District Track Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Tracy Wiles
19.78
May 12
Class D-5 District Track Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Tracy Wiles
58.56
Apr 6
Wood River Invite
2.
10
Reagen Thompson
59.03
PR
Apr 6
Wood River Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
Reagen Thompson
Taylor Phillips
Wylee Margritz
Sydni Watson
57.18
Apr 6
Wood River Invite
2.
Reagen Thompson
Taylor Phillips
Tracy Wiles
Sydni Watson
57.84c
Mar 26
Wilcox-Hildreth Invitational
3.
Relay Team
58.27
May 1
2021 CRC Championships
4.
Tracy Wiles
Taylor Phillips
Wylee Margritz
Reagen Thompson
58.44c
Apr 26
McCool Junction Tom White Invitational
5.
Addison Wilson
Taylor Phillips
Wylee Margritz
Bre'ley Hunnicutt
1:00.22
May 12
Class D-5 District Track Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
Sydni Watson
Alice Wiles
Reagen Thompson
Tracy Wiles
4:42.59
May 12
Class D-5 District Track Meet
2.
Relay Team
4:49.90
May 1
2021 CRC Championships
3.
Alice Wiles
Sydni Watson
Reagen Thompson
Tracy Wiles
4:56.8h
Mar 26
Wilcox-Hildreth Invitational
4.
Reagen Thompson
Alice Wiles
Wylee Margritz
Tracy Wiles
5:14.44
Apr 6
Wood River Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
11:55.36
May 1
2021 CRC Championships
2.
Sydni Watson
Alice Wiles
Wylee Margritz
Hailey Eastman
12:29.6h
Apr 26
McCool Junction Tom White Invitational
3.
Alice Wiles
Reagen Thompson
Hailey Eastman
Shayla Smith
12:40.83
May 12
Class D-5 District Track Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Shayla Smith
31' 6
PR
May 1
2021 CRC Championships
2.
9
Haylee Scott
28' 11
PR
Apr 26
McCool Junction Tom White Invitational
3.
11
Bre'ley Hunnicutt
22' 3
Apr 26
McCool Junction Tom White Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Shayla Smith
87' 1
PR
May 12
Class D-5 District Track Meet
2.
9
Haylee Scott
68' 2.5
Apr 6
Wood River Invite
3.
11
Bre'ley Hunnicutt
55' 9.5
PR
May 12
Class D-5 District Track Meet
High Jump
1.
12
Alice Wiles
4' 4
PR
May 1
2021 CRC Championships
Pole Vault
1.
9
Tracy Wiles
8' 6
PR
May 12
Class D-5 District Track Meet
2.
9
Wylee Margritz
7' 6
PR
May 12
Class D-5 District Track Meet
Long Jump
1.
9
Taylor Phillips
14' 2.25
PR
May 1
2021 CRC Championships
2.
10
Reagen Thompson
13' 1.25
PR
Apr 26
McCool Junction Tom White Invitational
3.
10
Addison Wilson
12' 4.25
PR
May 1
2021 CRC Championships
Triple Jump
1.
12
Alice Wiles
30' 4.25
PR
Apr 26
McCool Junction Tom White Invitational
*Recent improvement