Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Indoor
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2010
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Jory Breen
11.66
PR
May 7
"Greg Rice" City Meet
2.
9
Caden Ingraham
11.81
May 7
"Greg Rice" City Meet
3.
10
Evan Griffiths
11.90
PR
Apr 7
Big Sky Quad
4.
11
Collin Fischer
11.93
May 2
Butte Quad
5.
12
Nolan Staats
11.94
PR
May 2
Butte Quad
6.
9
Blake Linsted
11.95
Apr 25
Western AA Freshman Meet
7.
10
Trevor Duvall
11.99
May 2
Butte Quad
8.
10
Camren Kovarik
12.00
May 2
Butte Quad
9.
12
Colin Hammock
12.05
PR
Apr 23
Flathead Triangular
10
MArk Macklin
12.05
Apr 23
Flathead Triangular
11.
12
Zach Burckhard
12.30
PR
May 2
Butte Quad
12.
9
Joryn Lawson
12.42
Apr 16
Helena Freshman Invitational
13.
9
William Stump
12.47
Apr 25
Western AA Freshman Meet
14.
9
Hudson Shermer
12.53
Apr 23
Flathead Triangular
11
David Gazzo
12.53
May 2
Butte Quad
16.
11
Anders Conwell
12.55
May 2
Butte Quad
17.
9
Brandon Morley
12.58
Apr 25
Western AA Freshman Meet
18.
10
Connor Rauckhorst
12.63
Apr 23
Flathead Triangular
19.
9
Caden Messer
12.68
Apr 16
Helena Freshman Invitational
20.
9
Justin Campbell
12.70
Apr 25
Western AA Freshman Meet
21.
9
Brendan Thompson
12.82
May 2
Butte Quad
22.
9
Jason Shoostari
12.92
PR
Apr 23
Flathead Triangular
23.
9
Emma Eporu
13.03
PR
Apr 23
Flathead Triangular
24.
9
Max VanAlst
13.07
PR
Apr 23
Flathead Triangular
25.
12
Taiga Gamell
13.10
PR
Mar 26
Sentinel Dual
26.
9
Tristan Traver
13.19
PR
Apr 25
Western AA Freshman Meet
27.
9
Zach Hawkins
13.37
PR
Apr 23
Flathead Triangular
28.
9
Darren Faughn
13.78
PR
Mar 26
Sentinel Dual
200 Meters
1.
11
Jory Breen
23.24
PR
May 15
AA Western Divisional
2.
10
Trevor Duvall
23.31
PR
May 15
AA Western Divisional
3.
12
Nolan Staats
23.98
PR
Mar 26
Sentinel Dual
4.
9
Blake Linsted
24.10
May 15
AA Western Divisional
10
Evan Griffiths
24.10
PR
Apr 18
Swede Dahlberg Invitational
6.
10
MArk Macklin
24.35
May 15
AA Western Divisional
7.
9
Caden Ingraham
24.69
PR
May 2
Butte Quad
8.
9
Hudson Shermer
24.70
Apr 25
Western AA Freshman Meet
9.
10
Connor Rauckhorst
24.72
May 2
Butte Quad
10.
11
Anders Conwell
24.82
PR
May 2
Butte Quad
11.
9
William Stump
25.39
Apr 25
Western AA Freshman Meet
12.
12
Zach Burckhard
25.59
Mar 26
Sentinel Dual
13.
9
Joryn Lawson
25.66
Apr 16
Helena Freshman Invitational
14.
9
Brandon Morley
25.67
PR
Apr 23
Flathead Triangular
15.
9
Justin Campbell
26.00
PR
Apr 25
Western AA Freshman Meet
16.
9
Emma Eporu
26.13
PR
Apr 23
Flathead Triangular
17.
9
Caden Messer
26.15
Apr 23
Flathead Triangular
18.
12
Cy Steele
26.53
PR
Mar 26
Sentinel Dual
19.
9
Jason Shoostari
26.85
PR
Mar 26
Sentinel Dual
20.
9
Zach Hawkins
26.95
PR
Apr 23
Flathead Triangular
21.
11
Hayden Tarver
26.98
PR
Apr 23
Flathead Triangular
22.
11
David Gazzo
27.02
PR
Mar 26
Sentinel Dual
23.
9
Tristan Traver
27.22
PR
Mar 26
Sentinel Dual
24.
9
Darren Faughn
28.34
PR
Apr 23
Flathead Triangular
400 Meters
1.
10
Camren Kovarik
50.78
PR
May 15
AA Western Divisional
2.
11
Jory Breen
52.92
PR
May 15
AA Western Divisional
3.
12
Nolan Staats
53.65
PR
May 15
AA Western Divisional
4.
-
Stephen Reynolds
54.26
PR
May 15
AA Western Divisional
5.
9
Blake Linsted
55.08
PR
May 15
AA Western Divisional
6.
12
Zach Burckhard
55.48
PR
Apr 7
Big Sky Quad
7.
9
Emma Eporu
56.56
PR
Apr 16
Helena Freshman Invitational
8.
9
Joryn Lawson
56.88
Apr 16
Helena Freshman Invitational
9.
10
Evan Griffiths
57.30
PR
Apr 11
MCPS Invitational
10.
12
Cy Steele
57.82
Apr 23
Flathead Triangular
11.
9
Justin Campbell
58.00
PR
Apr 25
Western AA Freshman Meet
12.
10
Trevor Duvall
58.24
PR
Apr 11
MCPS Invitational
13.
9
Hudson Shermer
58.61
PR
Apr 16
Helena Freshman Invitational
14.
11
Anders Conwell
59.67
May 7
"Greg Rice" City Meet
15.
9
Max VanAlst
1:01.39
PR
Apr 25
Western AA Freshman Meet
16.
9
Brandon Morley
1:01.79
PR
Apr 16
Helena Freshman Invitational
17.
9
William Stump
1:02.27
PR
Apr 16
Helena Freshman Invitational
18.
9
Darren Faughn
1:02.34
PR
Mar 26
Sentinel Dual
800 Meters
1.
10
Grant Wyland
2:06.38
May 15
AA Western Divisional
2.
12
Dakota Christianson
2:06.55
PR
Mar 26
Sentinel Dual
3.
10
Marshall Beatty
2:06.95
Apr 23
Flathead Triangular
4.
11
Stirling Ewing
2:13.83
PR
May 15
AA Western Divisional
5.
9
Franki Baldwin
2:13.98
May 15
AA Western Divisional
6.
9
Brian Jakubowski
2:14.45
PR
May 15
AA Western Divisional
7.
10
Wakiyan Price
2:16.55
PR
Apr 7
Big Sky Quad
8.
10
Matt Holter
2:19.40
Apr 23
Flathead Triangular
9.
9
Scott Spurzem
2:22.02
PR
Apr 23
Flathead Triangular
10.
9
Cameron Warren
2:23.86
Apr 25
Western AA Freshman Meet
11.
11
Garrett Morris
2:23.90
Mar 26
Sentinel Dual
12.
10
Matthew Holter
2:28.29
Mar 26
Sentinel Dual
13.
11
Damian Croft
2:28.56
Mar 26
Sentinel Dual
14.
10
Donovan Rowe
2:29.88
PR
May 2
Butte Quad
15.
9
Maikol Casady
2:35.52
Apr 23
Flathead Triangular
1600 Meters
1.
10
Marshall Beatty
4:26.08
May 15
AA Western Divisional
2.
10
Grant Wyland
4:48.15
May 15
AA Western Divisional
3.
9
Franki Baldwin
4:58.25
May 15
AA Western Divisional
4.
9
Scott Spurzem
5:11.70
PR
Apr 25
Western AA Freshman Meet
5.
11
Stirling Ewing
5:12.88
PR
May 15
AA Western Divisional
6.
11
Damian Croft
5:13.35
May 15
AA Western Divisional
7.
10
Matt Holter
5:22.88
May 2
Butte Quad
8.
10
Matthew Holter
5:25.01
PR
Mar 26
Sentinel Dual
9.
10
Donovan Rowe
5:27.49
PR
Apr 23
Flathead Triangular
10.
9
Brian Jakubowski
5:29.55
PR
Apr 16
Helena Freshman Invitational
11.
9
Cameron Warren
5:32.91
PR
Apr 16
Helena Freshman Invitational
12.
11
Garrett Morris
5:39.14
Mar 26
Sentinel Dual
13.
9
Maikol Casady
5:58.20
Apr 16
Helena Freshman Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Marshall Beatty
9:22.92
PR
May 22
MHSA Class AA State Championship Day 1
2.
11
Damian Croft
10:56.67
May 15
AA Western Divisional
3.
9
Cameron Warren
11:43.82
PR
Apr 25
Western AA Freshman Meet
4.
11
Garrett Morris
12:08.52
PR
May 15
AA Western Divisional
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
David Gazzo
17.35
May 7
"Greg Rice" City Meet
2.
11
Collin Fischer
17.49
PR
Apr 11
MCPS Invitational
3.
9
Brendan Thompson
17.53
Apr 25
Western AA Freshman Meet
4.
12
Kai Block
18.29
May 2
Butte Quad
5.
11
Dakota Peart
18.34
PR
May 15
AA Western Divisional
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Alec Steele
41.44
PR
May 2
Butte Quad
2.
11
Collin Fischer
41.71
May 15
AA Western Divisional
3.
11
David Gazzo
43.83
May 15
AA Western Divisional
4.
9
Brendan Thompson
44.47
May 15
AA Western Divisional
5.
10
Connor Rauckhorst
44.51
Apr 11
MCPS Invitational
6.
10
Wakiyan Price
44.63
PR
Apr 23
Flathead Triangular
7.
12
Drue Barkley
45.39
May 2
Butte Quad
8.
10
Zachary Laskin
46.27
PR
Apr 18
Swede Dahlberg Invitational
9.
10
Trystan Clark
46.39
PR
May 2
Butte Quad
10.
12
Kai Block
46.48
May 2
Butte Quad
11.
10
MArk Macklin
47.05
PR
May 2
Butte Quad
12.
11
Dakota Peart
48.82
PR
Mar 26
Sentinel Dual
13.
11
Noah Marquardt
58.35
PR
Mar 26
Sentinel Dual
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Nolan Staats
Jory Breen
Caden Ingraham
Collin Fischer
44.34
May 22
MHSA Class AA State Championship Day 1
2.
-
Evan Griffiths
Nolan Staats
Caden Ingraham
Jory Breen
44.35
Apr 18
Swede Dahlberg Invitational
3.
-
Relay Team
44.67
Apr 21
Top 10 Meet
4.
-
Nolan Staats
Evan Griffiths
Caden Ingraham
Jory Breen
44.87
Apr 11
MCPS Invitational
5.
-
Mark Macklin
Blake Linsted
Caden Ingraham
Collin Fischer
44.89
May 15
AA Western Divisional
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Nolan Staats
Jory Breen
Camren Kovarik
Alec Steele
3:31.99
May 23
MHSA Class AA State Championship Day 2
2.
-
Jory Breen
Zach Burckhard
Nolan Staats
Alec Steele
3:32.93
May 7
"Greg Rice" City Meet
3.
-
Camren Kovarik
Zach Burckhard
Stephen Reynolds
Alec Steele
3:36.20
May 15
AA Western Divisional
4.
-
Relay Team
3:37.93
Apr 23
Flathead Triangular
5.
-
Jory Breen
Collin Fischer
Blake Linsted
Alec Steele
3:40.89
Apr 11
MCPS Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Colin Hammock
48' 1
PR
May 22
MHSA Class AA State Championship Day 1
2.
11
Jory Breen
47' 1
May 15
AA Western Divisional
3.
12
Byron Rollins
42' 11
PR
May 2
Butte Quad
4.
10
Ryan Findley
41' 6
PR
May 15
AA Western Divisional
5.
12
Christopher Hammock
39' 7
PR
Apr 23
Flathead Triangular
6.
10
Trevor Duvall
36' 5
Apr 23
Flathead Triangular
7.
9
Bridger Deaton
32' 3
Apr 25
Western AA Freshman Meet
8.
10
Josh Modlin
32' 2.5
Mar 26
Sentinel Dual
9.
10
Bradley McKay
32' 2
PR
Mar 26
Sentinel Dual
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Jory Breen
145' 1
May 7
"Greg Rice" City Meet
2.
10
Josh Modlin
131' 1
May 7
"Greg Rice" City Meet
3.
12
Brandon Rauckhorst
128' 6
PR
Mar 26
Sentinel Dual
4.
12
Byron Rollins
120' 3
PR
Apr 11
MCPS Invitational
5.
10
Ryan Findley
119' 11
PR
May 7
"Greg Rice" City Meet
6.
11
Michael Pontrelli
117' 4
PR
Apr 23
Flathead Triangular
7.
12
Colin Hammock
114' 1
PR
Apr 23
Flathead Triangular
8.
12
Christopher Hammock
111' 4
PR
Apr 7
Big Sky Quad
9.
9
Blake Linsted
108' 7
Apr 7
Big Sky Quad
10.
10
Trevor Duvall
102' 1
May 2
Butte Quad
11.
9
Bridger Deaton
101' 4
Apr 25
Western AA Freshman Meet
12.
10
Bradley McKay
100' 9
PR
Mar 26
Sentinel Dual
13.
9
Tyler Reum
76' 9
PR
Apr 16
Helena Freshman Invitational
Javelin - 800g
1.
11
Josh Deshner
172' 0
May 7
"Greg Rice" City Meet
2.
10
Connor Rauckhorst
159' 3
Apr 7
Big Sky Quad
3.
11
Andersen Haslam
158' 10
PR
May 23
MHSA Class AA State Championship Day 2
4.
12
Conner McKillop
147' 2
PR
May 7
"Greg Rice" City Meet
5.
12
Avery Flanik
146' 5
PR
May 15
AA Western Divisional
6.
12
Cy Steele
143' 8
PR
Mar 26
Sentinel Dual
7.
12
Brandon Rauckhorst
132' 9
Mar 26
Sentinel Dual
8.
9
Brian Jakubowski
132' 3
Apr 25
Western AA Freshman Meet
9.
-
Stephen Reynolds
130' 8
PR
May 2
Butte Quad
10.
11
Seth Swanson
129' 2
PR
Apr 7
Big Sky Quad
11.
9
Brandon Morley
125' 10
Apr 16
Helena Freshman Invitational
12.
11
Logan Bond
125' 3
PR
May 2
Butte Quad
13.
9
Bridger Deaton
122' 9
Apr 7
Big Sky Quad
14.
12
Jake Rebish
121' 6
PR
Mar 26
Sentinel Dual
15.
9
Trey Kolb
111' 4
Apr 7
Big Sky Quad
16.
9
Emma Eporu
110' 7
PR
Mar 26
Sentinel Dual
17.
9
Zach Hawkins
92' 11
PR
Apr 7
Big Sky Quad
18.
9
Maximus Sheka
88' 6
PR
Apr 7
Big Sky Quad
19.
11
Bridger Kalafat
87' 1
PR
Apr 7
Big Sky Quad
20.
9
Tyler Reum
78' 8
PR
Apr 16
Helena Freshman Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
Dakota Christianson
5' 11
PR
Mar 26
Sentinel Dual
11
Charlie Christianson
5' 11
PR
Mar 26
Sentinel Dual
Pole Vault
1.
11
Hayden Tarver
12' 0
May 2
Butte Quad
2.
11
Noah Marquardt
10' 6
PR
Apr 23
Flathead Triangular
10
Zachary Laskin
10' 6
PR
May 7
"Greg Rice" City Meet
4.
9
Jason Shoostari
8' 0
PR
Apr 25
Western AA Freshman Meet
5.
9
Noah George
7' 0
PR
Apr 23
Flathead Triangular
Long Jump
1.
12
Nolan Staats
20' 10.75
PR
May 15
AA Western Divisional
2.
11
Alec Steele
20' 10.5
PR
May 15
AA Western Divisional
3.
10
Camren Kovarik
20' 7.5
May 7
"Greg Rice" City Meet
4.
12
Zach Burckhard
19' 5
May 15
AA Western Divisional
5.
9
Caden Ingraham
18' 10.5
Apr 25
Western AA Freshman Meet
6.
9
Caden Messer
17' 11.5
PR
Apr 23
Flathead Triangular
7.
11
Charlie Christianson
17' 2.5
PR
Mar 26
Sentinel Dual
8.
12
Conner McKillop
17' 2
PR
Mar 26
Sentinel Dual
Triple Jump
1.
12
Zach Burckhard
42' 2
PR
Apr 11
MCPS Invitational
2.
12
Nolan Staats
41' 4
PR
May 15
AA Western Divisional
3.
12
Dakota Christianson
38' 0
PR
Mar 26
Sentinel Dual
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Olivia Burgad
13.02
PR
May 22
MHSA Class AA State Championship Day 1
2.
10
Jenn Mickelson
13.14
May 22
MHSA Class AA State Championship Day 1
3.
9
Allie Baldwin-Case
13.15
May 7
"Greg Rice" City Meet
4.
10
Syd Steele
13.67
May 15
AA Western Divisional
5.
9
Mariel Warren
13.96
PR
Apr 25
Western AA Freshman Meet
6.
10
Annie Brummett
14.99
PR
Mar 26
Sentinel Dual
7.
9
Sophia Leonard
15.79
PR
Mar 26
Sentinel Dual
8.
12
Katrina Rowley
15.85
PR
Apr 11
MCPS Invitational
9.
9
Natalie Eileraas
16.27
PR
Mar 26
Sentinel Dual
200 Meters
1.
11
Olivia Burgad
26.49
May 15
AA Western Divisional
2.
9
Allie Baldwin-Case
26.75
PR
May 15
AA Western Divisional
3.
10
Jenn Mickelson
26.78
May 15
AA Western Divisional
4.
9
Mariel Warren
28.57
PR
May 15
AA Western Divisional
5.
9
Lindsey Roosa
30.42
PR
Apr 23
Flathead Triangular
6.
9
Sophia Leonard
32.61
PR
Apr 25
Western AA Freshman Meet
400 Meters
1.
11
Olivia Burgad
58.91
PR
May 22
MHSA Class AA State Championship Day 1
2.
10
Syd Steele
1:02.24
May 15
AA Western Divisional
3.
11
Ellen Brooks
1:02.87
PR
Apr 23
Flathead Triangular
4.
9
Allie Baldwin-Case
1:04.36
PR
May 15
AA Western Divisional
5.
9
Lindsey Roosa
1:04.57
PR
May 15
AA Western Divisional
6.
10
Haley Burckhard
1:05.10
May 15
AA Western Divisional
7.
9
Markie Kimerly
1:20.32
PR
Mar 26
Sentinel Dual
800 Meters
1.
11
Ellen Brooks
2:16.73
PR
May 23
MHSA Class AA State Championship Day 2
2.
10
Madeline Hamilton
2:25.62
Apr 11
MCPS Invitational
3.
10
Molly MacDonald
2:29.65
Apr 7
Big Sky Quad
4.
9
Kelsey Mueller
2:39.96
Apr 23
Flathead Triangular
5.
9
Brittney Baldwin
2:59.46
PR
May 15
AA Western Divisional
6.
9
Markie Kimerly
2:59.62
May 15
AA Western Divisional
1600 Meters
1.
11
Ellen Brooks
5:03.00
PR
May 22
MHSA Class AA State Championship Day 1
2.
10
Molly MacDonald
5:05.72
May 22
MHSA Class AA State Championship Day 1
3.
10
Madeline Hamilton
5:14.00
May 22
MHSA Class AA State Championship Day 1
4.
11
Madison Liechty
5:18.72
May 22
MHSA Class AA State Championship Day 1
5.
12
Raeanna Richards
5:40.80
PR
May 15
AA Western Divisional
6.
9
Kelsey Mueller
6:00.02
Apr 23
Flathead Triangular
7.
10
Stephanie Burman
6:31.73
PR
Apr 23
Flathead Triangular
8.
9
Markie Kimerly
6:54.51
Apr 16
Helena Freshman Invitational
9.
9
Brittany Baldwin
7:20.61
PR
Mar 26
Sentinel Dual
3200 Meters
1.
10
Molly MacDonald
11:24.04
May 7
"Greg Rice" City Meet
2.
11
Madison Liechty
11:44.78
May 15
AA Western Divisional
3.
12
Raeanna Richards
12:03.12
PR
May 15
AA Western Divisional
4.
9
Kelsey Mueller
12:20.93
May 15
AA Western Divisional
5.
9
Markie Kimerly
14:56.78
PR
Apr 25
Western AA Freshman Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Lauren Bingham
15.90
May 23
MHSA Class AA State Championship Day 2
2.
9
Jordyn Schweyen
18.09
PR
May 2
Butte Quad
3.
10
Lane Hanson
18.53
PR
Apr 18
Great Falls Optimist Invitational
4.
10
Karlee Trebesch
19.65
PR
Apr 18
Great Falls Optimist Invitational
5.
10
Annie Brummett
20.11
PR
Mar 26
Sentinel Dual
6.
10
Taylor Carson
21.03
Apr 23
Flathead Triangular
7.
10
Sara Shoostari
21.90
PR
Apr 11
MCPS Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Syd Steele
48.46
May 23
MHSA Class AA State Championship Day 2
2.
9
Lauren Bingham
49.83
May 2
Butte Quad
3.
10
Lane Hanson
52.46
PR
May 2
Butte Quad
4.
10
Annie Brummett
56.08
PR
Mar 26
Sentinel Dual
5.
10
Karlee Trebesch
56.38
PR
Apr 11
MCPS Invitational
6.
10
Taylor Carson
56.59
PR
Apr 23
Flathead Triangular
7.
10
Sara Shoostari
57.18
PR
Apr 23
Flathead Triangular
8.
10
Jessica Norris
57.38
PR
May 2
Butte Quad
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
50.39
May 23
MHSA Class AA State Championship Day 2
2.
-
Jenn Mickelson
Olivia Burgad
Lexi Steele
Syd Steele
50.40
May 15
AA Western Divisional
3.
-
Jenn Mickelson
Lexi Steele
Syd Steele
Allie Baldwin-Case
50.54
May 7
"Greg Rice" City Meet
4.
-
Syd Steele
Olivia Burgad
Jenn Mickelson
Lexi Steele
50.59
May 22
MHSA Class AA State Championship Day 1
5.
-
Jenn Mickelson
Lexi Steele
Olivia Burgad
Syd Steele
51.86
Apr 11
MCPS Invitational
6.
-
Jenn Mickelson
Syd Steele
Lexi Steele
Allie Baldwin-Case
52.20
Apr 18
Great Falls Optimist Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Olivia Burgad
Haley Burckhard
Ellen Brooks
Syd Steele
4:06.40
May 23
MHSA Class AA State Championship Day 2
2.
-
Syd Steele
Molly MacDonald
Olivia Burgad
Haley Burckhard
4:08.61
May 7
"Greg Rice" City Meet
3.
-
Relay Team
4:12.56
Apr 21
Top 10 Meet
4.
-
Allie Baldwin-Case
Hailey Burckhard
Olivia Burgad
Syd Steele
4:15.83
Apr 11
MCPS Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Tana Garden
38' 3
PR
May 7
"Greg Rice" City Meet
2.
11
August Stack
31' 10
Apr 23
Flathead Triangular
3.
9
Emily Malone
30' 5.5
Apr 16
Helena Freshman Invitational
4.
9
Madi Arneson
29' 2
May 7
"Greg Rice" City Meet
5.
9
Amy Ostertag
25' 3
Apr 18
Great Falls Optimist Invitational
12
Natalie Hamilton
25' 3
PR
Apr 7
Big Sky Quad
7.
9
Samantha Litle
18' 11.75
PR
Apr 23
Flathead Triangular
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Tana Garden
133' 5
PR
May 23
MHSA Class AA State Championship Day 2
2.
11
August Stack
100' 10
May 2
Butte Quad
3.
9
Madi Arneson
98' 9
May 7
"Greg Rice" City Meet
4.
11
Kristen Frazer
97' 4
PR
May 2
Butte Quad
5.
9
Emily Malone
94' 7
Apr 25
Western AA Freshman Meet
6.
11
Arianna Bigart
88' 6
PR
Apr 23
Flathead Triangular
7.
11
Jade Bearmedicine
85' 4
PR
Apr 7
Big Sky Quad
8.
9
Amy Ostertag
85' 2
Apr 25
Western AA Freshman Meet
9.
12
Natalie Hamilton
82' 7
PR
May 2
Butte Quad
10.
12
Katie Brownlow
78' 1
PR
Apr 23
Flathead Triangular
Javelin - 600g
1.
9
Emily Malone
129' 5
May 7
"Greg Rice" City Meet
2.
12
Bailey Deyle
127' 11
PR
May 15
AA Western Divisional
3.
10
Sara Michell
95' 4
PR
Apr 11
MCPS Invitational
4.
-
Shannon Worster
94' 6
PR
May 7
"Greg Rice" City Meet
5.
11
Arianna Bigart
86' 3
PR
May 15
AA Western Divisional
6.
9
Mariel Warren
74' 6
PR
Apr 25
Western AA Freshman Meet
7.
9
Samantha Litle
59' 1
Mar 26
Sentinel Dual
8.
9
Sophia Leonard
55' 1
PR
Apr 25
Western AA Freshman Meet
High Jump
1.
9
Jordyn Schweyen
5' 3
May 22
MHSA Class AA State Championship Day 1
2.
9
Cassie North
4' 9
May 15
AA Western Divisional
3.
9
Lauren Bingham
4' 2
PR
Apr 16
Helena Freshman Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
12
Shayla Palmer
12' 0
PR
May 22
MHSA Class AA State Championship Day 1
2.
10
Emma O'Connor
9' 0
PR
May 15
AA Western Divisional
3.
10
Sara Shoostari
7' 0
PR
Apr 23
Flathead Triangular
9
Lindsey Roosa
7' 0
Apr 25
Western AA Freshman Meet
10
Jenn Mickelson
7' 0
PR
Apr 23
Flathead Triangular
11
Tollie Nielson
7' 0
Apr 23
Flathead Triangular
7.
9
Natalie Eileraas
6' 0
Apr 25
Western AA Freshman Meet
Long Jump
1.
9
Lauren Bingham
15' 9
Mar 26
Sentinel Dual
2.
12
Lexi Steele
15' 4
PR
Mar 26
Sentinel Dual
3.
11
Claire Bohnsack
15' 3.5
Mar 26
Sentinel Dual
4.
10
Haley Burckhard
15' 3
PR
May 15
AA Western Divisional
5.
9
Allie Baldwin-Case
15' 1.75
May 7
"Greg Rice" City Meet
6.
9
Jordyn Schweyen
15' 1
Apr 7
Big Sky Quad
7.
10
Karlee Trebesch
14' 2.75
PR
Apr 23
Flathead Triangular
8.
11
Tollie Nielson
13' 8.75
PR
Mar 26
Sentinel Dual
9.
12
Katrina Rowley
13' 1
PR
May 15
AA Western Divisional
10.
9
Cassie North
12' 8
Apr 23
Flathead Triangular
11.
9
Alisia Wells
11' 0.5
PR
Mar 26
Sentinel Dual
Triple Jump
1.
9
Jordyn Schweyen
33' 3
May 2
Butte Quad
2.
11
Claire Bohnsack
32' 3
Apr 7
Big Sky Quad
*Recent improvement