Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Indoor
2017
2016
2011
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Tucker Brandyberry
12.35
PR
May 11
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA C-8 District Hosted by Souther..
2.
12
Peyton Herrick
12.4h
Mar 21
Bertrand Triangular
3.
11
Gavin Dunse
12.70
May 4
Dale Harsin Invite (Alma)
4.
9
Ian Dunse
12.80
PR
May 11
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA C-8 District Hosted by Souther..
5.
9
Zavier Mitchell
12.90
Mar 30
Hi-Line Invitational
6.
9
Zane Clark
13.41
Mar 30
Hi-Line Invitational
7.
10
Jamin Crawford
14.13
PR
Apr 6
Axtell Invitational
8.
9
Nolan Pfeil
14.4h
PR
Mar 21
Bertrand Triangular
200 Meters
1.
9
Tucker Biskup
24.85
PR
Apr 27
RPAC Championships
2.
11
Gavin Dunse
26.02
PR
May 4
Dale Harsin Invite (Alma)
3.
12
Peyton Herrick
26.1h
PR
Mar 21
Bertrand Triangular
4.
9
Zavier Mitchell
26.5h
PR
Mar 21
Bertrand Triangular
5.
9
Zane Clark
27.17
PR
Apr 6
Axtell Invitational
6.
10
Jamin Crawford
28.52
PR
May 4
Dale Harsin Invite (Alma)
400 Meters
1.
11
Jakin Neal
55.76
PR
Apr 27
RPAC Championships
2.
10
Bladyn Herrick
58.15
PR
Apr 14
Bertrand - Jerry Stine Invitational
3.
9
Ian Dunse
59.85
PR
Apr 14
Bertrand - Jerry Stine Invitational
4.
11
Gavin Dunse
59.90
PR
May 4
Dale Harsin Invite (Alma)
5.
10
Davis Clark
1:06.74
PR
Mar 30
Hi-Line Invitational
6.
10
Jamin Crawford
1:07.04
PR
May 11
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA C-8 District Hosted by Souther..
7.
9
Nolan Pfeil
1:07.6h
PR
Mar 21
Bertrand Triangular
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Isaiah Neal
1:00.4h
PR
Mar 21
Bertrand Triangular
2.
9
Ian Dunse
1:03.5h
PR
Mar 21
Bertrand Triangular
3.
11
Gavin Dunse
1:06.9h
PR
Mar 21
Bertrand Triangular
800 Meters
1.
11
Jakin Neal
2:18.33
PR
Apr 27
RPAC Championships
2.
11
Griffin Stemper
2:18.62
PR
Apr 27
RPAC Championships
3.
9
Isaiah Neal
2:19.12
Apr 27
RPAC Championships
4.
9
Nolan Pfeil
2:44.1h
Mar 21
Bertrand Triangular
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Jakin Neal
2:20.8h
PR
Mar 21
Bertrand Triangular
2.
11
Griffin Stemper
2:21.0h
PR
Mar 21
Bertrand Triangular
3.
9
Isaiah Neal
2:23.0h
PR
Mar 21
Bertrand Triangular
1600 Meters
1.
11
Griffin Stemper
5:17.16
PR
Apr 14
Bertrand - Jerry Stine Invitational
2.
9
Nolan Pfeil
5:36.88
May 4
Dale Harsin Invite (Alma)
3.
11
Anton Cook
6:21.1h
PR
Mar 21
Bertrand Triangular
3200 Meters
1.
11
Griffin Stemper
11:37.32
PR
Apr 6
Axtell Invitational
2.
10
Davis Clark
13:34.33
Apr 14
Bertrand - Jerry Stine Invitational
3.
11
Anton Cook
13:37.11
PR
May 11
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA C-8 District Hosted by Souther..
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
Zavier Mitchell
47.54
May 4
Dale Harsin Invite (Alma)
2.
10
Tucker Brandyberry
49.29
PR
May 11
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA C-8 District Hosted by Souther..
4x100 Relay
1.
Tucker Biskup
Tucker Brandyberry
Peyton Herrick
Zavier Mitchell
47.18
May 4
Dale Harsin Invite (Alma)
2.
Relay Team
47.72
Apr 14
Bertrand - Jerry Stine Invitational
3.
Tucker Brandyberry
Tucker Biskup
Peyton Herrick
Zavier Mitchell
47.80
May 11
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA C-8 District Hosted by Souther..
4.
Tucker Biskup
Peyton Herrick
Tucker Brandyberry
Zavier Mitchell
48.66
Apr 6
Axtell Invitational
5.
Jeremy Felix
Spencer Gehrig
Ryan Maly
Jamin Crawford
57.7h
Mar 21
Bertrand Triangular
4x400 Relay
1.
Tucker Brandyberry
Peyton Herrick
Isaiah Neal
Ian Dunse
4:01.08
May 4
Dale Harsin Invite (Alma)
2.
Jakin Neal
Gavin Dunse
Isaiah Neal
Ian Dunse
4:01.99
May 11
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA C-8 District Hosted by Souther..
3.
Relay Team
4:03.01
Apr 14
Bertrand - Jerry Stine Invitational
4.
Jakin Neal
Bladyn Herrick
Peyton Herrick
Tucker Brandyberry
4:03.03
Mar 30
Hi-Line Invitational
5.
Peyton Herrick
Ian Dunse
Isaiah Neal
Tucker Brandyberry
4:04.5h
Apr 19
Jim Mather Invite (Arapahoe)
6.
Bladyn Herrick
Peyton Herrick
Isaiah Neal
Ian Dunse
4:06.66
Apr 6
Axtell Invitational
7.
Jakin Neal
Isaiah Neal
Ian Dunse
Gavin Dunse
4:07.83
Mar 24
Wilcox-Hildreth Invitational
8.
Jakin Neal
Peyton Herrick
Isaiah Neal
Ian Dunse
4:08.08
Apr 27
RPAC Championships
9.
Jaxon Tischner
Gavin Dunse
Ian Dunse
Isaiah Neal
4:13.7h
Mar 21
Bertrand Triangular
4x800 Relay
1.
Jakin Neal
Griffin Stemper
Isaiah Neal
Nolan Pfeil
9:20.14
Apr 27
RPAC Championships
2.
Isaiah Neal
Jakin Neal
Griffin Stemper
Jaxon Tischner
9:21.6h
Mar 21
Bertrand Triangular
3.
Griffin Stemper
Isaiah Neal
Jakin Neal
Nolan Pfeil
9:26.92
Apr 19
Jim Mather Invite (Arapahoe)
4.
Jakin Neal
Isaiah Neal
Griffin Stemper
Jaxon Tischner
9:30.10
Mar 24
Wilcox-Hildreth Invitational
5.
Relay Team
9:40.40
Apr 14
Bertrand - Jerry Stine Invitational
6.
Bladyn Herrick
Griffin Stemper
Isaiah Neal
Jaxon Tischner
9:51.62
Apr 6
Axtell Invitational
7.
Jakin Neal
Davis Clark
Bladyn Herrick
Griffin Stemper
10:00.86
Mar 30
Hi-Line Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Spencer Gehrig
36' 11.5
May 11
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA C-8 District Hosted by Souther..
2.
9
Ryan Maly
31' 7
Apr 19
Jim Mather Invite (Arapahoe)
3.
10
Jeremy Felix
31' 3.75
May 11
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA C-8 District Hosted by Souther..
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Spencer Gehrig
118' 7
May 11
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA C-8 District Hosted by Souther..
2.
9
Ryan Maly
109' 10
May 4
Dale Harsin Invite (Alma)
3.
10
Jeremy Felix
96' 4
PR
May 4
Dale Harsin Invite (Alma)
4.
9
Tucker Biskup
82' 5
PR
Mar 21
Bertrand Triangular
High Jump
1.
12
Peyton Herrick
6' 6
PR
Mar 30
Hi-Line Invitational
2.
10
Bladyn Herrick
5' 9
May 4
Dale Harsin Invite (Alma)
Pole Vault
1.
9
Nolan Pfeil
9' 0
May 4
Dale Harsin Invite (Alma)
2.
11
Griffin Stemper
8' 0
Mar 21
Bertrand Triangular
Long Jump
1.
9
Tucker Biskup
20' 6
PR
May 4
Dale Harsin Invite (Alma)
2.
9
Zavier Mitchell
18' 3
May 4
Dale Harsin Invite (Alma)
3.
10
Tucker Brandyberry
16' 10
Mar 21
Bertrand Triangular
4.
10
Davis Clark
14' 0
PR
May 4
Dale Harsin Invite (Alma)
Triple Jump
1.
9
Tucker Biskup
43' 0
PR
Apr 27
RPAC Championships
2.
9
Zavier Mitchell
37' 9.75
PR
May 4
Dale Harsin Invite (Alma)
3.
9
Zane Clark
35' 1
Mar 24
Wilcox-Hildreth Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Samantha Stone
15.06
PR
May 11
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA C-8 District Hosted by Souther..
2.
12
Sabrina Schemper
15.2h
PR
Mar 21
Bertrand Triangular
3.
11
Addison Pool
15.47
May 11
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA C-8 District Hosted by Souther..
4.
10
Miley Whitney
15.3h
Mar 21
Bertrand Triangular
5.
9
Emma Bantam
18.8h
PR
Mar 21
Bertrand Triangular
200 Meters
1.
12
Sabrina Schemper
31.20
PR
May 4
Dale Harsin Invite (Alma)
2.
11
Samantha Stone
31.76
PR
May 4
Dale Harsin Invite (Alma)
400 Meters
1.
11
Elizabeth Dubbs
1:15.73
May 11
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA C-8 District Hosted by Souther..
2.
11
Samantha Stone
1:16.0h
Mar 21
Bertrand Triangular
3.
10
Miley Whitney
1:17.61
PR
Mar 30
Hi-Line Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Addison Neal
1:15.0h
Mar 21
Bertrand Triangular
2.
10
Miley Whitney
1:16.6h
PR
Mar 21
Bertrand Triangular
3.
12
Sabrina Schemper
1:18.6h
PR
Mar 21
Bertrand Triangular
4.
10
Chayse Molzahn
1:19.9h
PR
Mar 21
Bertrand Triangular
800 Meters
1.
12
Addison Neal
2:34.30
Apr 27
RPAC Championships
2.
10
Chayse Molzahn
2:53.28
Apr 14
Bertrand - Jerry Stine Invitational
3.
11
Elizabeth Dubbs
3:04.83
Apr 27
RPAC Championships
1600 Meters
1.
12
Addison Neal
5:55.98
PR
May 4
Dale Harsin Invite (Alma)
3200 Meters
1.
12
Addison Neal
13:12.68
PR
Apr 6
Axtell Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Miley Whitney
59.02
Apr 27
RPAC Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Miley Whitney
Samantha Stone
Sabrina Schemper
Elizabeth Dubbs
58.43
May 4
Dale Harsin Invite (Alma)
2.
Relay Team
1:00.35
Apr 14
Bertrand - Jerry Stine Invitational
3.
Miley Whitney
Sabrina Schemper
Addison Pool
Elizabeth Dubbs
1:00.45
Mar 24
Wilcox-Hildreth Invitational
4.
Samantha Stone
Elizabeth Dubbs
Miley Whitney
Addison Pool
1:00.50
Apr 19
Jim Mather Invite (Arapahoe)
5.
Miley Whitney
Samantha Stone
Addison Pool
Elizabeth Dubbs
1:01.41
May 11
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA C-8 District Hosted by Souther..
4x400 Relay
1.
Samantha Stone
Chayse Molzahn
Addison Neal
Miley Whitney
4:56.8h
Apr 19
Jim Mather Invite (Arapahoe)
2.
Miley Whitney
Chayse Molzahn
Addison Neal
Samantha Stone
5:05.40
May 11
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA C-8 District Hosted by Souther..
3.
Miley Whitney
Samantha Stone
Chayse Molzahn
Addison Neal
5:05.60
May 4
Dale Harsin Invite (Alma)
4.
Sabrina Schemper
Miley Whitney
Addison Neal
Samantha Stone
5:06.92
Mar 24
Wilcox-Hildreth Invitational
5.
Sabrina Schemper
Chayse Molzahn
Miley Whitney
Addison Neal
5:10.5h
Mar 21
Bertrand Triangular
6.
Miley Whitney
Chayse Molzahn
Samantha Stone
Addison Neal
5:18.17
Apr 6
Axtell Invitational
7.
Relay Team
5:21.08
Apr 14
Bertrand - Jerry Stine Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
14:12.07
Apr 14
Bertrand - Jerry Stine Invitational
2.
Elizabeth Dubbs
Josa Dunse
Alee Shicksnider
Miley Whitney
14:40.11
May 4
Dale Harsin Invite (Alma)
3.
Alee Shicksnider
Josa Dunse
Addison Pool
Elizabeth Dubbs
15:14.62
Apr 6
Axtell Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Alee Shicksnider
25' 9
PR
Apr 27
RPAC Championships
2.
9
Josa Dunse
21' 11.75
PR
Apr 19
Jim Mather Invite (Arapahoe)
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Josa Dunse
74' 10
PR
Apr 27
RPAC Championships
2.
9
Alee Shicksnider
61' 2
PR
Apr 6
Axtell Invitational
High Jump
1.
10
Chayse Molzahn
4' 10
Apr 6
Axtell Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
12
Sabrina Schemper
8' 6
Apr 27
RPAC Championships
2.
10
Miley Whitney
7' 0
PR
Mar 21
Bertrand Triangular
Long Jump
1.
11
Addison Pool
13' 0
Mar 24
Wilcox-Hildreth Invitational
2.
9
Emma Bantam
8' 10.5
PR
Apr 27
RPAC Championships
Triple Jump
1.
12
Sabrina Schemper
30' 6.5
PR
May 4
Dale Harsin Invite (Alma)
2.
9
Emma Bantam
20' 11
PR
Apr 27
RPAC Championships
*Recent improvement