Event Records
Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
55 Meter Dash | ||||||
1. | 11 | Alexa Whipple | 8.00 | Mar 17 | UNK Class C Indoor | |
100 Meters | ||||||
1. | 11 | Alexa Whipple | 12.76 | May 18 | Nebraska Class C State Meet | |
200 Meters | ||||||
1. | 11 | Alexa Whipple | 26.04 | May 18 | Nebraska Class C State Meet | |
2. | 10 | Rochelle Wendland | 30.07 | Mar 17 | UNK Class C Indoor | |
400 Meters | ||||||
1. | 10 | Rochelle Wendland | 1:04.74c | Apr 23 | Dundy CO. Invite-Make up Date | |
800 Meters | ||||||
1. | 10 | Stephanie Paulsen | 2:39.8hPR | Apr 27 | RPAC | |
1600 Meters | ||||||
1. | 10 | Stephanie Paulsen | 6:07.6hPR | Apr 27 | RPAC | |
3200 Meters | ||||||
1. | 10 | Stephanie Paulsen | 13:47.11PR | Mar 17 | UNK Class C Indoor | |
55m Hurdles - 33" | ||||||
1. | 11 | Alyssa Downey | 9.88PR | Mar 17 | UNK Class C Indoor | |
2. | 9 | Kaylea Watson | 10.23PR | Mar 17 | UNK Class C Indoor | |
100m Hurdles - 33" | ||||||
1. | 11 | Alyssa Downey | 17.64cPR | May 10 | C-10 District | |
4x100 Relay | ||||||
1. | - | Relay Team | 50.95 | May 18 | Nebraska Class C State Meet | |
2. | - | Carley Polston Rochelle Wendland Paige Jenkins Alexa Whipple | 51.04c | May 10 | C-10 District | |
3. | - | Carley Polston Rochelle Wendland Alyssa Downey Alexa Whipple | 52.54c | Apr 23 | Dundy CO. Invite-Make up Date | |
4. | - | Carley Polston Rochelle Wendland Jessica Jording Alexa Whipple | 53.74c | Apr 18 | Jim Mathers Invite | |
4x400 Relay | ||||||
1. | - | Relay Team | 4:30.7h | Apr 13 | Medicine Valley Invite | |
4x800 Relay | ||||||
1. | - | Jessica Jording Hannah Hanke Paige Jenkins Stephanie Paulsen | 11:29.9h | May 10 | C-10 District | |
2. | - | Jessica Jording Paige Jenkins Hannah Hanke Stephanie Paulsen | 11:31.4h | May 3 | Elm Creek Invitational | |
3. | - | Relay Team | 11:49.59 | Mar 17 | UNK Class C Indoor | |
4. | - | Rochelle Wendland Jessica Jording Hannah Hanke Stephanie Paulsen | 11:51.5h | Apr 18 | Jim Mathers Invite | |
High Jump | ||||||
1. | 10 | Rochelle Wendland | 5' 4 | Apr 27 | RPAC | |
Pole Vault | ||||||
1. | 10 | Carley Polston | 7' 6PR | Apr 23 | Dundy CO. Invite-Make up Date | |
Long Jump | ||||||
1. | 10 | Carley Polston | 15' 8.25 | Apr 18 | Jim Mathers Invite | |
2. | 11 | Alyssa Downey | 14' 9.75PR | Apr 18 | Jim Mathers Invite | |
3. | 9 | Kaylea Watson | 14' 6.5PR | Mar 17 | UNK Class C Indoor | |
Triple Jump | ||||||
1. | 11 | Alexa Whipple | 32' 8PR | Mar 17 | UNK Class C Indoor | |
2. | 11 | Alyssa Downey | 32' 1PR | Apr 18 | Jim Mathers Invite | |
*Recent improvement