Event Records
Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
100 Meters | ||||||
1. | 10 | Megan Cooper | 14.7h | Apr 17 | Wildcat Invitational | |
2. | 9 | Emily Tiller | 15.2h | Apr 17 | Wildcat Invitational | |
200 Meters | ||||||
1. | 9 | Katie Rhoades | 30.88 | Apr 29 | Lutheran St. Charles Invitational | |
2. | 10 | Jaylynn Goff | 31.20PR | Apr 11 | Crusader Invitational | |
3. | 10 | Megan Cooper | 31.3h | Apr 25 | Orchard Farm Invitational | |
4. | 11 | Allison Reller | 31.8hPR | Apr 1 | Orchard Farm | |
5. | 10 | Chelsey Denton | 32.0hPR | Apr 25 | Orchard Farm Invitational | |
6. | 10 | Paige Dixon | 32.64PR | Apr 16 | SCW Lady Warrior Invitational | |
400 Meters | ||||||
1. | 10 | Paige Neels | 1:20.0hPR | Mar 25 | St. Dominic Welcome | |
2. | 11 | Brooklyn Crossman | 1:24.0h | Apr 1 | Orchard Farm | |
800 Meters | ||||||
1. | 10 | Paige Neels | 2:52.4hPR | May 17 | Class 3 District 4 | |
2. | 11 | Brooklyn Crossman | 3:24.0h | Apr 1 | Orchard Farm | |
1600 Meters | ||||||
1. | 11 | Brooklyn Crossman | 7:24.0h | Apr 8 | Bowling Green Mini Medal | |
3200 Meters | ||||||
1. | 11 | Brooklyn Crossman | 16:57.7h | Apr 22 | Orchard Farm JV Invitational | |
100m Hurdles - 33" | ||||||
1. | 10 | Jaylynn Goff | 18.71PR | May 8 | GAC North Track and Field Championships | |
2. | 10 | Chelsey Denton | 19.28PR | Apr 1 | GAC North/Central 9-10 Invitational Meet | |
300m Hurdles - 30" | ||||||
1. | 10 | Jaylynn Goff | 59.63 | May 8 | GAC North Track and Field Championships | |
4x100 Relay | ||||||
1. | - | Megan Cooper Emily Tiller Chelsey Denton Katie Rhoades | 57.02 | May 17 | Class 3 District 4 | |
2. | - | Megan Cooper Katie Rhoades Chelsey Denton Allison Reller | 58.36 | May 2 | Warrior Invitational | |
3. | - | Megan Cooper Emily Tiller Allison Reller Katie Rhoades | 58.8h | Apr 25 | Orchard Farm Invitational | |
4. | - | Megan Cooper Emily Tiller Chelsey Denton Paige Dixon | 59.7h | Apr 22 | Orchard Farm JV Invitational | |
5. | - | Emily Tiller Paige Dixon Chelsey Denton Katie Rhoades | 59.86 | Apr 1 | GAC North/Central 9-10 Invitational Meet | |
6. | - | Allison Reller Emily Tiller Chelsey Denton Katie Rhoades | 1:00.26 | Apr 29 | Lutheran St. Charles Invitational | |
4x200 Relay - | ||||||
1. | - | Megan Cooper Emily Tiller Allison Reller Katie Rhoades | 2:02.71 | May 17 | Class 3 District 4 | |
2. | - | Megan Cooper Emily Tiller Allison Reller Jaylynn Goff | 2:05.55 | May 2 | Warrior Invitational | |
3. | - | Megan Cooper Emily Tiller Jaylynn Goff Katie Rhoades | 2:07.4h | Apr 15 | Orchard Farm | |
4. | - | Megan Cooper Allison Reller Emily Tiller Katie Rhoades | 2:08.3h | Apr 8 | Bowling Green Mini Medal | |
5. | - | Megan Cooper Paige Dixon Allison Reller Katie Rhoades | 2:08.8h | Apr 25 | Orchard Farm Invitational | |
6. | - | Megan Cooper Jaylynn Goff Allison Reller Chelsey Denton | 2:09.39 | Apr 29 | Lutheran St. Charles Invitational | |
7. | - | Megan Cooper Paige Dixon Chelsey Denton Emily Tiller | 2:15.61 | Apr 1 | GAC North/Central 9-10 Invitational Meet | |
8. | - | Megan Cooper Jaylynn Goff Chelsey Denton Katie Rhoades | 2:20.6h | Apr 22 | Orchard Farm JV Invitational | |
4x400 Relay | ||||||
1. | - | Allison Reller Emily Tiller Paige Dixon Katie Rhoades | 4:57.87 | May 2 | Warrior Invitational | |
2. | - | Paige Dixon Emily Tiller Allison Reller Paige Neels | 4:59.3h | Apr 25 | Orchard Farm Invitational | |
3. | - | Allison Reller Paige Dixon Emily Tiller Katie Rhoades | 5:05.40 | Apr 29 | Lutheran St. Charles Invitational | |
4. | - | Paige Dixon Jaylynn Goff Emily Tiller Paige Neels | 5:08.40 | Apr 11 | Crusader Invitational | |
5. | - | Paige Dixon Emily Tiller Paige Neels Chelsey Denton | 5:10.5h | Apr 15 | Orchard Farm | |
6. | - | Emily Tiller Paige Dixon Paige Neels Katie Rhoades | 5:10.80 | May 8 | GAC North Track and Field Championships | |
7. | - | Paige Neels Paige Dixon Chelsey Denton Jaylynn Goff | 5:11.0h | Apr 8 | Bowling Green Mini Medal | |
8. | - | Paige Dixon Emily Tiller Paige Neels Katie Rhoades | 5:12.5h | Apr 22 | Orchard Farm JV Invitational | |
9. | - | Jaylynn Goff Paige Neels Emily Tiller Katie Rhoades | 5:17.2h | Apr 17 | Wildcat Invitational | |
10. | - | Emily Tiller Paige Dixon Paige Neels Jaylynn Goff | 5:20.94 | Apr 16 | SCW Lady Warrior Invitational | |
Shot Put - 4kg | ||||||
1. | 11 | Brooklyn Crossman | 21' 7PR | May 17 | Class 3 District 4 | |
High Jump | ||||||
1. | 10 | Paige Dixon | 4' 10 | Apr 25 | Orchard Farm Invitational | |
2. | 9 | Emily Tiller | 4' 6PR | Apr 8 | Bowling Green Mini Medal | |
Long Jump | ||||||
1. | 11 | Allison Reller | 14' 0 | Apr 8 | Bowling Green Mini Medal | |
2. | 10 | Jaylynn Goff | 13' 8PR | May 1 | Wright City JV Invitational | |
3. | 9 | Katie Rhoades | 13' 6 | Apr 8 | Bowling Green Mini Medal | |
4. | 10 | Chelsey Denton | 12' 10PR | Apr 1 | GAC North/Central 9-10 Invitational Meet | |
Triple Jump | ||||||
1. | 9 | Katie Rhoades | 29' 3.5 | Apr 11 | Crusader Invitational | |
2. | 11 | Allison Reller | 28' 6 | May 8 | GAC North Track and Field Championships | |
*Recent improvement