Athletic.net Team Results Management
Team Mascot

Ft Zumwalt South HS Free

      Bulldogs - Saint Peters, MO

|   |   Turn Highlighter On 

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Zakary McCrary10.96aApr 12Timberland Wolfpack ..
2.11Austin Thomas11.54aApr 12Timberland Wolfpack ..
3.11Brenden O'Brien12.20aApr 26Ladue's Bruscha/Stro..
4.11Quincy Polk12.36aMar 22Gateway Invitational..
5.10Adam Pope12.54cMay 5Troy-Buchanan JV Med..
6.10Zachary Meurer12.64aApr 1GAC North/Central 9-..
7.10Ivan Ballestas12.99aApr 1GAC North/Central 9-..
8.9Malik Forrest13.93aApr 1GAC North/Central 9-..
 
200 Meters
1.11Austin Thomas23.57aApr 12Timberland Wolfpack ..
2.10Adam Pope25.41aMay 5Troy-Buchanan JV Med..
 
300 Meters
1.11Zakary McCrary40.71aMay 31MSHSAA Class 4 State..
 
400 Meters
1.10Jacob Grate54.78aMay 8GAC Central
2.9Mark Galbierz59.02aMay 8GAC Central
3.9Evan Regot61.07aApr 12Timberland Wolfpack ..
 
800 Meters
1.12Seth Kitchen2:03.76aMay 24Class 4 Sectional 2
2.10Jacob Grate2:13.60aApr 1GAC North/Central 9-..
3.11Evan Brooks2:16.79aApr 26Ladue's Bruscha/Stro..
4.9Alec Haas2:17.14aMay 5Troy-Buchanan JV Med..
5.9Evan Regot2:18.63aMay 8GAC Central
6.12Carson Miller2:19.67aMay 8GAC Central
7.11Austin Dwyer2:24.08aApr 26Ladue's Bruscha/Stro..
8.11C.J. Faultstich2:29.59aApr 12Timberland Wolfpack ..
9.10Collin Midyett2:33.97aApr 12Timberland Wolfpack ..
10.9Jack King2:37.88aMay 8GAC Central
 
1600 Meters
1.11Evan Brooks4:44.84aMay 17Class 4 District 4
2.12Carson Miller4:48.76aApr 26Ladue's Bruscha/Stro..
3.11C.J. Faultstich5:12.18aMay 17Class 4 District 4
4.9Jack King5:15.48aMay 8GAC Central
5.10Collin Midyett5:19.30aMay 8GAC Central
6.9Maverick Gray5:22.49aMay 8GAC Central
7.12Seth Kitchen5:39.02aApr 12Timberland Wolfpack ..
 
3200 Meters
1.12Carson Miller10:23.98aMay 17Class 4 District 4
2.9Maverick Gray11:06.30May 2Mark Twain/Becky Tha..
3.9Jack King11:39.99aMay 8GAC Central
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Zakary McCrary14.53aMay 31MSHSAA Class 4 State..
2.9Jacob Pellowski18.20aMay 8GAC Central
3.9Zach Paneitz18.74aMay 8GAC Central
4.10Piotr Pogorzelski20.84cMay 5Troy-Buchanan JV Med..
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Zakary McCrary38.38aMay 24Class 4 Sectional 2
2.12Tyler Sarquist42.72aMay 8GAC Central
3.11Marquel Harris46.24cApr 18Fort Zumwalt East Re..
4.9Zachary Paneitz47.42aMay 8GAC Central
5.10Piotr Pogorzelski49.11aMay 5Troy-Buchanan JV Med..
6.9Jacob Pellowski49.14aMay 8GAC Central
 
2k Steeplechase
1.11Jeremy Gonzales8:09.23aMar 22Gateway Invitational..
2.11C.J. Faultstich8:39.73aMar 22Gateway Invitational..
 
4x100 Relay
1.-Brenden O'Brien
Marquel Harris
Zakary McCrary
Austin Thomas
43.36aMay 24Class 4 Sectional 2
2.-Marquel Harris
Brenden O'Brien
Zakary McCrary
Austin Thomas
44.04cApr 18Fort Zumwalt East Re..
3.-Relay Team 45.52aApr 4Friday Knight Relays
4.-Malik Forrest
Ivan Ballestas
Zachary Meurer
Mark Galbierz
49.12aMay 8GAC Central
5.-Malik Forrest
Piotr Pogorzelski
Zachary Meurer
Adam Pope
49.64aApr 1GAC North/Central 9-..
6.-Malik Forrest
Zachary Meurer
Ivan Ballestas
Mark Galbierz
53.45aMay 5Troy-Buchanan JV Med..
 
4x200 Relay
1.-Brenden O'Brien
Marquel Harris
Zakary McCrary
Austin Thomas
1:32.70May 2Mark Twain/Becky Tha..
2.-Brenden O'Brien
Marquel Harris
Austin Thomas
Jack Bratcher
1:33.68aMay 8GAC Central
3.-Marquel Harris
Brenden O'Brien
Zakary McCrary
Austin Thomas
1:37.10aApr 26Ladue's Bruscha/Stro..
4.-Relay Team 1:38.41aMar 22Gateway Invitational..
5.-Malik Forrest
Zachary Meurer
Ivan Ballestas
Mark Galbierz
1:43.30aMay 8GAC Central
6.-Jacob Pellowski
Mark Galbierz
Piotr Pogorzelski
Adam Pope
1:47.21aApr 1GAC North/Central 9-..
7.-Malik Forrest
Piotr Pogorzelski
Jonathan Bostic
Adam Pope
1:53.00May 5Troy-Buchanan JV Med..
 
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team 3:36.29aApr 4Friday Knight Relays
2.-Evan Brooks
Jacob Grate
Tyler Sarquist
Brenden O'Brien
3:42.30May 2Mark Twain/Becky Tha..
3.-Tyler Sarquist
Evan Brooks
Jacob Grate
Brenden O'Brien
3:49.86aApr 26Ladue's Bruscha/Stro..
4.-Evan Regot
Jacob Grate
Mark Galbierz
Tyler Sarquist
3:59.00Apr 18Fort Zumwalt East Re..
5.-Evan Regot
Jack King
Collin Midyett
Mark Galbierz
4:11.80aApr 26Ladue's Bruscha/Stro..
6.-Mark Galbierz
Jacob Pellowski
Evan Regot
Piotr Pogorzelski
4:12.20aMay 5Troy-Buchanan JV Med..
 
4x800 Relay
1.-Evan Brooks
Seth Kitchen
Carson Miller
Tyler Sarquist
8:25.72aMay 8GAC Central
2.-Evan Brooks
Seth Kitchen
Tyler Sarquist
Carson Miller
8:28.33aMay 17Class 4 District 4
3.-Evan Brooks
Tyler Sarquist
Seth Kitchen
Carson Miller
8:35.50May 2Mark Twain/Becky Tha..
4.-Cory Brodack
Carson Miller
Seth Kitchen
Evan Brooks
8:39.10Apr 18Fort Zumwalt East Re..
5.-Jacob Grate
Evan Brooks
Carson Miller
Tyler Sarquist
8:51.71aApr 12Timberland Wolfpack ..
6.-Relay Team 8:55.76aMar 22Gateway Invitational..
7.-Jacob Grate
Evan Brooks
Tyler Sarquist
Seth Kitchen
9:04.40Mar 26Fort Zumwalt School ..
8.-Collin Midyett
Evan Regot
Alec Haas
C.J. Faultstich
9:36.37aMay 8GAC Central
9.-Evan Regot
Maverick Gray
Collin Midyett
Jacob Grate
9:42.40aApr 1GAC North/Central 9-..
10.-Alec Haas
Maverick Gray
Collin Midyett
Evan Regot
9:52.89aMay 5Troy-Buchanan JV Med..
 
4x1600 Relay
1.-Evan Brooks
Seth Kitchen
Maverick Gray
Carson Miller
19:55.60Apr 18Fort Zumwalt East Re..
2.-Relay Team 20:46.52aApr 4Friday Knight Relays
 
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.-Austin Thomas
Marquel Harris
Jacob Grate
Tyler Sarquist
1:39.90Apr 18Fort Zumwalt East Re..
2.-Relay Team 1:42.92aApr 4Friday Knight Relays
 
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.-Brenden O'Brien
Austin Thomas
Jacob Grate
Cory Brodack
4:06.00Apr 18Fort Zumwalt East Re..
2.-Relay Team 4:19.75aApr 4Friday Knight Relays
3.-Ivan Ballestas
Mark Galbierz
Evan Regot
Adam Pope
4:22.00aApr 26Ladue's Bruscha/Stro..
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.-Carson Miller
Jacob Grate
Brenden O'Brien
Cory Brodack
12:10.30Apr 18Fort Zumwalt East Re..
2.-Relay Team 12:43.09aApr 4Friday Knight Relays
3.-Collin Midyett
Evan Regot
C.J. Faultstich
Jeremy Gonzales
13:08.54aApr 26Ladue's Bruscha/Stro..
 
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.-Tyler Sarquist
Piotr Pogorzelski
Zachary Paneitz
Zakary McCrary
69.50Apr 18Fort Zumwalt East Re..
2.-Relay Team 72.06aApr 4Friday Knight Relays
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.9Nick Lamkie35' 3.50May 5Troy-Buchanan JV Med..
2.9Lucas Tucker33' 10.00Apr 1GAC North/Central 9-..
3.10Jacob Leslie33' 2.50May 5Troy-Buchanan JV Med..
4.12Jayme Key27' 8.00Apr 18Fort Zumwalt East Re..
5.12Brandon Murphy27' 4.00Mar 26Fort Zumwalt School ..
6.9Nathan West26' 3.25May 8GAC Central
7.11Dominic Kues23' 3.00Mar 22Gateway Invitational..
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.9Nick Lamkie95' 3.00Apr 26Ladue's Bruscha/Stro..
2.10Jacob Leslie92' 6.00May 8GAC Central
3.9Lucas Tucker92' 4.00Apr 4Friday Knight Relays
4.12Brandon Murphy84' 11.00Apr 4Friday Knight Relays
5.9Nathan West71' 3.00May 2Mark Twain/Becky Tha..
 
High Jump
1.11Marquel Harris6' 0.00May 8GAC Central
2.11Zakary McCrary5' 6.00Mar 22Gateway Invitational..
3.9Zachary Paneitz5' 0.00Apr 1GAC North/Central 9-..
4.9Zach Paneitz4' 10.00May 8GAC Central
5.9Andrew Tomko4' 6.00May 5Troy-Buchanan JV Med..
6.10Justin RutherfordNHMay 8GAC Central
9Maverick GrayNHApr 4Friday Knight Relays
 
Pole Vault
1.9Zach Paneitz9' 6.00May 2Mark Twain/Becky Tha..
2.10Ivan Ballestas9' 0.00Apr 18Fort Zumwalt East Re..
3.9Zachary Paneitz8' 0.00Apr 18Fort Zumwalt East Re..
10Zachary Meurer8' 0.00Apr 4Friday Knight Relays
 
Long Jump
1.11Marquel Harris21' 1.50May 17Class 4 District 4
2.11Brenden O'Brien18' 9.00Apr 4Friday Knight Relays
3.10Adam Pope18' 4.00Apr 26Ladue's Bruscha/Stro..
4.9Mark Galbierz16' 8.50Apr 18Fort Zumwalt East Re..
5.11Quincy Polk15' 8.00Mar 22Gateway Invitational..
6.12Tyler Sarquist15' 2.00Apr 4Friday Knight Relays
7.9Andrew Tomko13' 1.00Apr 1GAC North/Central 9-..
8.10Justin Rutherford11' 10.00May 8GAC Central
9.9Maverick Gray10' 11.00Apr 4Friday Knight Relays
 
Triple Jump
1.11Zakary McCrary40' 10.50Mar 22Gateway Invitational..
2.12Tyler Sarquist35' 10.50Apr 12Timberland Wolfpack ..
3.11Quincy Polk35' 1.50Mar 22Gateway Invitational..
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.9Ayshia Gray13.59aApr 12Timberland Wolfpack ..
2.9Jazmin Viel14.22aApr 12Timberland Wolfpack ..
3.9Reagan Gremaud14.26aApr 1GAC North/Central 9-..
4.12Hope Miller14.44aApr 26Ladue's Bruscha/Stro..
5.9Amerika Ingram14.53aApr 12Timberland Wolfpack ..
6.9Carson Howald14.69aApr 1GAC North/Central 9-..
7.9Olivia Shannon15.13aApr 19Lady Lancer
8.9Helen Warnecke15.24cMay 5Troy-Buchanan JV Med..
9.9Alanna Stisi15.34cMay 5Troy-Buchanan JV Med..
10.10Ryan Howard15.61aApr 19Lady Lancer
11.9Mackenzie Less15.69aApr 19Lady Lancer
12.9Mackenzie Friend15.87aApr 19Lady Lancer
 
200 Meters
1.9Ayshia Gray28.47aMay 17Class 4 District 4
2.9Reagan Gremaud29.82aApr 1GAC North/Central 9-..
3.12Briana Burbidge30.47aApr 12Timberland Wolfpack ..
4.9Jazmin Viel31.04cMay 2Mark Twain/Becky Tha..
5.9Olivia Shannon34.26aApr 19Lady Lancer
6.9Carson HowaldDNSApr 19Lady Lancer
10Ryan HowardDNSApr 19Lady Lancer
 
400 Meters
1.9Madeline Crozier65.14cMay 2Mark Twain/Becky Tha..
2.11Alma Elizondo67.28aApr 12Timberland Wolfpack ..
3.10Faith Cesare67.61aMay 5Troy-Buchanan JV Med..
4.9Peyton Jamison76.94cMay 2Mark Twain/Becky Tha..
5.9Ashleigh Hixson1:31.76aMay 5Troy-Buchanan JV Med..
6.10Kate KrederDNSApr 19Lady Lancer
9Victoria SbanottoDNSApr 19Lady Lancer
 
800 Meters
1.12Caitlin Gervich2:26.00May 2Mark Twain/Becky Tha..
2.9Madeline Crozier2:36.98aMay 17Class 4 District 4
3.12Karolina Pogorzelski2:42.70May 2Mark Twain/Becky Tha..
4.9Alanna Stisi3:00.88aMay 5Troy-Buchanan JV Med..
5.9Mira Felzien3:03.83aMar 22Gateway Invitational..
6.9Caitlin Ung3:05.72aApr 12Timberland Wolfpack ..
7.10Kate KrederDNSApr 19Lady Lancer
 
1600 Meters
1.12Caitlin Gervich5:43.10Mar 26Fort Zumwalt School ..
2.12Sydney O'Brien5:45.96aMar 22Gateway Invitational..
3.12Kaitlin Vaughan5:54.58aMay 17Class 4 District 4
4.12Karolina Pogorzelski6:03.06aMay 17Class 4 District 4
5.9Mira Felzien6:36.97aApr 26Ladue's Bruscha/Stro..
6.9Caitlin Ung6:44.10aApr 1GAC North/Central 9-..
 
3200 Meters
1.12Sydney O'Brien12:10.80aMay 17Class 4 District 4
2.12Samantha Johnson12:59.66aMay 17Class 4 District 4
3.12Caitlin Gervich13:11.41aApr 12Timberland Wolfpack ..
4.9Mira Felzien13:34.18aApr 12Timberland Wolfpack ..
5.9Caitlin Ung13:45.00aMay 5Troy-Buchanan JV Med..
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.10Megan McCrary16.90aApr 1GAC North/Central 9-..
2.9Madeline Crozier18.44cMay 5Troy-Buchanan JV Med..
3.9Mackenzie Less19.27aApr 1GAC North/Central 9-..
4.9Mary Bollinger19.74aApr 1GAC North/Central 9-..
5.9Mackenzie Friend20.44aApr 1GAC North/Central 9-..
6.9Alanna Stisi22.29aApr 19Lady Lancer
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.12Rachael Duncan50.44cApr 18Fort Zumwalt East Re..
2.10Megan McCrary50.58aMay 17Class 4 District 4
3.9Madeline Crozier53.11aMay 5Troy-Buchanan JV Med..
4.9Mary Bollinger54.79aApr 12Timberland Wolfpack ..
5.9Mackenzie Less59.34cApr 18Fort Zumwalt East Re..
6.9Mackenzie Friend59.63aApr 19Lady Lancer
 
2k Steeplechase
1.12Kaitlin Vaughan8:49.77aMar 22Gateway Invitational..
2.12Karolina Pogorzelski9:37.31aMar 22Gateway Invitational..
 
4x100 Relay
1.-Hope Miller
Ayshia Gray
Jazmin Viel
Reagan Gremaud
53.94cApr 18Fort Zumwalt East Re..
2.-Hope Miller
Reagan Gremaud
Ayshia Gray
Jazmin Viel
55.04cMay 2Mark Twain/Becky Tha..
3.-Relay Team 56.43aApr 4Friday Knight Relays
4.-Briana Burbidge
Jazmin Viel
Reagan Gremaud
Amerika Ingram
57.43aApr 12Timberland Wolfpack ..
5.-Megan McCrary
Chelsea Smith
Briana Burbidge
Hope Miller
57.54cMar 26Fort Zumwalt School ..
6.-Ryan Howard
Amerika Ingram
Ayshia Gray
Jazmin Viel
58.37aApr 1GAC North/Central 9-..
7.-Lindsey Gottschalk
Joselyn Martinez
Hanna Powell
Ryan Howard
62.66aMay 5Troy-Buchanan JV Med..
 
4x200 Relay
1.-Hope Miller
Ayshia Gray
Jazmin Viel
Reagan Gremaud
1:56.80Apr 18Fort Zumwalt East Re..
2.-Hope Miller
Ayshia Gray
Reagan Gremaud
Jazmin Viel
1:56.98aApr 26Ladue's Bruscha/Stro..
3.-Hope Miller
Reagan Gremaud
Ayshia Gray
Jazmin Viel
1:58.20May 2Mark Twain/Becky Tha..
4.-Ayshia Gray
Reagan Gremaud
Jazmin Viel
Briana Burbidge
2:02.61aApr 12Timberland Wolfpack ..
5.-Claire Pawloski
Peyton Jamison
Olivia Shannon
Victoria Sbanotto
2:04.00May 5Troy-Buchanan JV Med..
6.-Relay Team 2:07.00aMar 22Gateway Invitational..
7.-Reagan Gremaud
Ayshia Gray
Megan McCrary
Jazmin Viel
2:09.60aApr 1GAC North/Central 9-..
 
4x400 Relay
1.-Relay Team 4:09.19aApr 4Friday Knight Relays
2.-Caitlin Gervich
Rachel Duncan
Megan McCrary
Madeline Crozier
4:26.20May 2Mark Twain/Becky Tha..
3.-Madeline Crozier
Rachel Duncan
Caitlin Gervich
Megan McCrary
4:31.99aMay 17Class 4 District 4
4.-Rachel Duncan
Megan McCrary
Kaitlin Vaughan
Caitlin Gervich
4:37.77aApr 26Ladue's Bruscha/Stro..
5.-Peyton Jamison
Madeline Crozier
Claire Pawloski
Sarah Fenske
4:51.06aApr 26Ladue's Bruscha/Stro..
6.-Alma Elizondo
Megan McCrary
Mira Felzien
Karolina Pogorzelski
4:55.30Apr 18Fort Zumwalt East Re..
7.-Mackenzie Less
Mackenzie Friend
Sarah Fenske
Kate Kreder
5:04.34aMay 5Troy-Buchanan JV Med..
 
4x800 Relay
1.-Caitlin Gervich
Madeline Crozier
Sydney O'Brien
Kaitlin Vaughan
10:00.28aMay 17Class 4 District 4
2.-Madeline Crozier
Caitlin Gervich
Mira Felzien
Sydney O'Brien
10:42.70May 2Mark Twain/Becky Tha..
3.-Karolina Pogorzelski
Mira Felzien
Samantha Johnson
Kaitlin Vaughan
10:45.94aApr 26Ladue's Bruscha/Stro..
4.-Relay Team 10:51.62aMar 22Gateway Invitational..
5.-Mira Felzien
Kaitlin Vaughan
Caitlin Ung
Sarah Fenske
11:13.53aApr 12Timberland Wolfpack ..
6.-Faith Cesare
Madeline Crozier
Mira Felzien
Sarah Fenske
11:31.05aMay 5Troy-Buchanan JV Med..
7.-Karolina Pogorzelski
Mira Felzien
Samantha Johnson
Kate Kreder
12:15.30Apr 18Fort Zumwalt East Re..
8.-Mira Felzien
Faith Cesare
Bailey Fulton
Caitlin Ung
13:06.50aApr 1GAC North/Central 9-..
 
4x1600 Relay
1.-Relay Team 24:13.85aApr 4Friday Knight Relays
 
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.-Hope Miller
Jazmin Viel
Reagan Gremaud
Alma Elizondo
2:04.00Apr 18Fort Zumwalt East Re..
2.-Relay Team 2:12.20aApr 4Friday Knight Relays
 
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.-Hope Miller
Jazmin Viel
Mira Felzien
Karolina Pogorzelski
5:08.10Apr 18Fort Zumwalt East Re..
2.-Relay Team 5:19.56aApr 4Friday Knight Relays
3.-Madeline Crozier
Claire Pawloski
Peyton Jamison
Faith Cesare
5:22.78aApr 26Ladue's Bruscha/Stro..
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.-Relay Team 12:43.09aApr 4Friday Knight Relays
2.-Karolina Pogorzelski
Rachael Duncan
Kate Kreder
Samantha Johnson
14:57.00Apr 18Fort Zumwalt East Re..
3.-Faith Cesare
Sarah Fenske
Mackenzie Friend
Mackenzie Less
15:00.99aApr 26Ladue's Bruscha/Stro..
 
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 36"
1.-Relay Team 72.06aApr 4Friday Knight Relays
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.11Stephanie Zahrndt33' 4.00May 2Mark Twain/Becky Tha..
2.11Lindsey Owens31' 0.00Apr 4Friday Knight Relays
3.11Hanna Powell26' 7.00Apr 19Lady Lancer
4.12Eva Smejkalova26' 4.50May 2Mark Twain/Becky Tha..
5.10Zoey Rowland25' 9.00Apr 4Friday Knight Relays
6.11Meghan Becker24' 5.00May 5Troy-Buchanan JV Med..
7.10Hannah Smith18' 10.00May 5Troy-Buchanan JV Med..
 
Discus - 1kg
1.11Lindsey Owens108' 5.00Apr 26Ladue's Bruscha/Stro..
2.11Stephanie Zahrndt94' 4.00Apr 18Fort Zumwalt East Re..
3.11Hanna Powell71' 1.00Apr 19Lady Lancer
4.10Hailey Powell70' 7.00May 5Troy-Buchanan JV Med..
5.12Eva Smejkalova65' 7.00May 2Mark Twain/Becky Tha..
6.11Meghan Becker56' 9.00Apr 19Lady Lancer
7.10Hannah Smith53' 0.00May 5Troy-Buchanan JV Med..
 
High Jump
1.9Madeline Crozier4' 2.00Apr 18Fort Zumwalt East Re..
2.10Sarah Fenske4' 0.00Apr 4Friday Knight Relays
3.10Faith Cesare3' 9.00May 5Troy-Buchanan JV Med..
4.9Claire PawloskiNHApr 12Timberland Wolfpack ..
9Ashleigh HixsonNHApr 19Lady Lancer
 
Pole Vault
1.11Morgan Smith9' 6.00May 17Class 4 District 4
2.10Alexis Knight9' 0.00May 17Class 4 District 4
3.10Ellen Tomko7' 0.00May 5Troy-Buchanan JV Med..
4.12Lindsey Newberry6' 0.00Apr 18Fort Zumwalt East Re..
5.11Paige WernerDNSApr 19Lady Lancer
9Ashleigh HixsonNHApr 19Lady Lancer
 
Long Jump
1.9Peyton Jamison14' 6.50Apr 26Ladue's Bruscha/Stro..
2.12Hope Miller14' 2.00Apr 4Friday Knight Relays
3.10Sarah Fenske14' 1.00Apr 1GAC North/Central 9-..
4.9Mary Bollinger13' 5.50Apr 1GAC North/Central 9-..
5.9Claire Pawloski12' 7.00Apr 26Ladue's Bruscha/Stro..
6.10Faith Cesare12' 5.50Apr 1GAC North/Central 9-..
7.9Victoria Sbanotto12' 1.00Apr 1GAC North/Central 9-..
8.9Lindsey Gottschalk11' 5.00Apr 1GAC North/Central 9-..
9.9Joselyn Martinez10' 11.00May 5Troy-Buchanan JV Med..
10.10Kate Kreder10' 8.00Apr 1GAC North/Central 9-..
11.9Alanna StisiDNSApr 19Lady Lancer
 
Triple Jump
1.9Madeline Crozier29' 6.00Apr 19Lady Lancer
2.10Sarah Fenske28' 2.00Apr 26Ladue's Bruscha/Stro..
3.9Peyton Jamison27' 11.50May 2Mark Twain/Becky Tha..
4.9Mary Bollinger26' 5.75Apr 12Timberland Wolfpack ..
5.9Claire Pawloski26' 1.50May 5Troy-Buchanan JV Med..
6.9Victoria Sbanotto24' 10.00Apr 1GAC North/Central 9-..
7.10Faith Cesare23' 3.00Apr 1GAC North/Central 9-..
8.9Reagan GremaudFOULMar 22Gateway Invitational..
9Joselyn MartinezFOULApr 19Lady Lancer
9Lindsey GottschalkDNSApr 19Lady Lancer
 
  * = Denotes a recent improvement
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.