Athletic.net Team Results Management
Team Mascot

Ft Zumwalt South HS Free

      Bulldogs - Saint Peters, MO

|   |   Turn Highlighter On 

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Zakary McCrary11.12aApr 11Timberland Wolf Pack..
2.12Brenden O'Brien12.15aApr 11Timberland Wolf Pack..
12Austin Thomas12.15aMar 21Washington Universit..
 
200 Meters
1.12Marquel Harris23.42aApr 11Timberland Wolf Pack..
2.11Cameron Griffin-Henderson24.58aApr 11Timberland Wolf Pack..
3.12Austin Thomas24.77aMar 21Washington Universit..
 
400 Meters
1.10Mark Galbierz62.37aApr 11Timberland Wolf Pack..
2.9Brian Adams63.61aApr 11Timberland Wolf Pack..
 
800 Meters
1.11D'angelo Cole2:17.41aMar 21Washington Universit..
2.11Brett Albano2:22.29aMar 21Washington Universit..
3.9Tyler Lange2:28.12aApr 11Timberland Wolf Pack..
 
1600 Meters
1.12Evan Brooks5:04.16aApr 11Timberland Wolf Pack..
2.10Maverick Gray5:08.61aApr 3FHN Knight Relays
3.9Josh Skeeters5:12.44aApr 11Timberland Wolf Pack..
4.10Will Cavanagh5:27.15aApr 3FHN Knight Relays
5.9Cobi Cay5:33.45aApr 3FHN Knight Relays
 
3200 Meters
1.9Josh Skeeters11:23.32aApr 11Timberland Wolf Pack..
2.12Evan Brooks11:23.78aApr 11Timberland Wolf Pack..
3.10Maverick Gray11:41.32aApr 11Timberland Wolf Pack..
4.10Alec Haas12:16.28aMar 21Washington Universit..
5.9Jacob Hendrick13:42.18aMar 21Washington Universit..
 
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Zakary McCrary14.84aApr 11Timberland Wolf Pack..
2.10Jacob Pellowski18.07aApr 11Timberland Wolf Pack..
 
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Zakary McCrary41.21aApr 3FHN Knight Relays
2.10Jacob Pellowski46.17aApr 11Timberland Wolf Pack..
3.11Piotr Pogorzelski48.54aApr 3FHN Knight Relays
 
2k Steeplechase
1.10Maverick Gray7:52.54aMar 21Washington Universit..
2.12Evan Brooks8:37.43aMar 21Washington Universit..
 
4x100 Relay
1.Zakary McCrary
Brenden O'Brien
Marquel Harris
Austin Thomas
44.69aApr 3FHN Knight Relays
2.Relay Team 45.08aMar 21Washington Universit..
3.Zakary McCrary
Marquel Harris
Brenden O'Brien
Austin Thomas
45.31aApr 11Timberland Wolf Pack..
4.Marquel Harris
Cameron Griffin-Henderson
Zakary McCrary
Dominic Licameli
46.24cApr 17FZE Relays
 
4x200 Relay
1.Relay Team 1:37.01aMar 21Washington Universit..
2.Austin Thomas
Brian Adams
Brenden O'Brien
Cameron Griffin-Henderson
1:37.30Apr 17FZE Relays
 
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team 3:57.68aMar 21Washington Universit..
2.Brenden O'Brien
Zachery Hahn
D'angelo Cole
Cobi Cay
3:59.88aApr 3FHN Knight Relays
3.-Evan Regot
Jacob Grate
Mark Galbierz
Tyler Sarquist
4:03.50Apr 17FZE Relays
4.Brenden O'Brien
Cobi Cay
D'angelo Cole
Brian Adams
4:05.65aApr 11Timberland Wolf Pack..
5.Zakary McCrary
Austin Thomas
Cameron Griffin-Henderson
Dominic Licameli
DQApr 3FHN Knight Relays
 
4x800 Relay
1.D'angelo Cole
Carson Miller
Cobi Cay
Collin Midyett
9:06.90Apr 17FZE Relays
2.Evan Brooks
Cobi Cay
Brett Albano
Collin Midyett
9:30.08aApr 3FHN Knight Relays
3.Relay Team 9:41.52aMar 21Washington Universit..
4.Cobi Cay
Collin Midyett
D'angelo Cole
Maverick Gray
9:42.79aApr 11Timberland Wolf Pack..
 
4x1600 Relay
1.Jack King
Evan Brooks
Will Cavanagh
Josh Skeeters
20:42.50Apr 17FZE Relays
 
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Brenden O'Brien
Austin Thomas
Cameron Griffin-Henderson
Tyler Lange
1:56.20Apr 17FZE Relays
2.Brenden O'Brien
Austin Thomas
Marquel Harris
Zakary McCrary
DQApr 3FHN Knight Relays
 
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Brenden O'Brien
Cameron Griffin-Henderson
Evan Brooks
Antron Reid
3:58.40Apr 17FZE Relays
2.Hunter Low
Marquel Harris
Cameron Griffin-Henderson
Brenden O'Brien
4:10.13aApr 3FHN Knight Relays
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.Maverick Gray
Cobi Cay
D'angelo Cole
Evan Brooks
12:12.90Apr 17FZE Relays
2.Relay Team 13:24.93aApr 3FHN Knight Relays
 
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.Relay Team 70.98aApr 3FHN Knight Relays
2.Jacob Pellowski
Zach Paneitz
Piotr Pogorzelski
Dominic Bottini
81.20Apr 17FZE Relays
 
Shot Put - 12lb
1.10Lucas Tucker42' 11.75Apr 3FHN Knight Relays
2.10Austin Parres37' 1.00Apr 3FHN Knight Relays
3.10Brian Schack32' 5.50Apr 17FZE Relays
4.12Matthew Georgie30' 2.50Apr 3FHN Knight Relays
 
Discus - 1.6kg
1.10Austin Parres107' 6.00Apr 3FHN Knight Relays
2.12Luke Kolisch105' 9.00Apr 17FZE Relays
3.10Lucas Tucker98' 10.00Apr 11Timberland Wolf Pack..
4.10Brian Schack74' 0.00Apr 11Timberland Wolf Pack..
 
High Jump
1.11Adam Pope5' 4.00Apr 17FZE Relays
2.9Cobi Cay5' 2.00Apr 11Timberland Wolf Pack..
3.9Cameron Stull5' 0.00Apr 17FZE Relays
4.10Andrew Tomko4' 10.00Apr 17FZE Relays
5.9Andrew GehnerNHApr 3FHN Knight Relays
 
Pole Vault
1.11Zachary Meurer10' 0.00Apr 3FHN Knight Relays
2.10Zach Paneitz9' 0.00Mar 21Washington Universit..
3.9Tyler LangeNHApr 11Timberland Wolf Pack..
 
Long Jump
1.12Marquel Harris21' 7.50Apr 3FHN Knight Relays
2.11Adam Pope19' 0.50Apr 17FZE Relays
3.9Zachery Hahn16' 6.00Apr 3FHN Knight Relays
4.9Cobi Cay15' 8.00Mar 21Washington Universit..
5.9Eric Smith15' 5.00Apr 3FHN Knight Relays
6.9Dominic Licameli15' 0.00Apr 17FZE Relays
7.9Tyler Lange14' 9.00Apr 17FZE Relays
 
Triple Jump
1.9Dominic Licameli34' 0.00Apr 11Timberland Wolf Pack..
2.9Eric Smith32' 0.00Apr 3FHN Knight Relays
3.9Zachery Hahn29' 9.50Apr 3FHN Knight Relays
4.9Tyler Lange28' 8.00Apr 17FZE Relays
 

Womens

100 Meters
1.9Kayla Bailey13.73aApr 11Timberland Wolf Pack..
2.9Emma Popp14.12aApr 11Timberland Wolf Pack..
3.11Maddie Moses14.76aMar 21Washington Universit..
4.10Amerika Ingram15.93aApr 11Timberland Wolf Pack..
 
200 Meters
1.9Kayla Bailey29.90aApr 11Timberland Wolf Pack..
2.10Makaiah Williams30.39aApr 11Timberland Wolf Pack..
3.11Maddie Moses30.66aMar 21Washington Universit..
 
400 Meters
1.9Emma Popp74.29aApr 11Timberland Wolf Pack..
2.12Chelsea Smith75.92aApr 11Timberland Wolf Pack..
 
800 Meters
1.10Madeline Crozier2:38.79aApr 11Timberland Wolf Pack..
2.10Mira Felzien2:54.68aApr 11Timberland Wolf Pack..
3.10Jillian Romanowski2:55.34aApr 11Timberland Wolf Pack..
 
1600 Meters
1.9Isabel O'Brien6:06.35aApr 11Timberland Wolf Pack..
2.10Sheridan Cay6:30.71aMar 21Washington Universit..
3.9Brooke Rondeau6:32.18aApr 11Timberland Wolf Pack..
4.12Ashlyn Romanowski6:33.31aApr 11Timberland Wolf Pack..
5.10Alanna Stisi7:00.34aMar 21Washington Universit..
 
3200 Meters
1.10Sheridan Cay13:43.12aMar 21Washington Universit..
2.9Isabel O'Brien13:59.64aApr 11Timberland Wolf Pack..
3.12Ashlyn Romanowski14:27.00aApr 11Timberland Wolf Pack..
 
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.11Megan McCrary17.75aMar 21Washington Universit..
2.10Madeline Crozier18.40aMar 21Washington Universit..
3.10Mary Bollinger19.62aApr 11Timberland Wolf Pack..
 
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.11Megan McCrary50.74aApr 3FHN Knight Relays
2.11Maddie Moses52.24cApr 17FZE Relays
3.10Mary Bollinger52.69aApr 3FHN Knight Relays
4.9Chloey Connelly54.94cApr 17FZE Relays
5.10Arianna Gallina56.59aMar 21Washington Universit..
6.10Mackenzie Friend62.74cApr 17FZE Relays
 
2k Steeplechase
1.10Arianna Gallina8:54.01aMar 21Washington Universit..
2.9Madisen Stulce12:06.93aMar 21Washington Universit..
 
4x100 Relay
1.-Hope Miller
Ayshia Gray
Jazmin Viel
Reagan Gremaud
55.24cApr 17FZE Relays
2.Kayla Bailey
Emma Popp
Chelsea Smith
Mary Bollinger
55.41aApr 11Timberland Wolf Pack..
3.Kayla Bailey
Emma Popp
Amerika Ingram
Chelsea Smith
56.48aApr 3FHN Knight Relays
4.Relay Team 56.53aMar 21Washington Universit..
 
4x200 Relay
1.Relay Team 1:59.60aMar 21Washington Universit..
2.Kayla Bailey
Emma Popp
Chelsea Smith
Amerika Ingram
2:00.80Apr 17FZE Relays
3.Kayla Bailey
Emma Popp
Chelsea Smith
Mary Bollinger
2:01.23aApr 11Timberland Wolf Pack..
 
4x400 Relay
1.Madeline Crozier
Maddie Moses
Arianna Gallina
Megan McCrary
4:34.63aApr 3FHN Knight Relays
2.Madeline Crozier
Arianna Gallina
Maddie Moses
Chelsea Smith
4:44.18aApr 11Timberland Wolf Pack..
3.Relay Team 4:45.40aMar 21Washington Universit..
4.Emma Popp
Kayla Bailey
Hayleigh Arbutti
Megan Fulhorst
DQApr 3FHN Knight Relays
 
4x800 Relay
1.Arianna Gallina
Mira Felzien
Madeline Crozier
Sheridan Cay
11:07.36aApr 11Timberland Wolf Pack..
2.Jillian Romanowski
Sheridan Cay
Isabel O'Brien
Mira Felzien
11:14.10Apr 17FZE Relays
3.Arianna Gallina
Madeline Crozier
Mira Felzien
Sheridan Cay
11:25.64aApr 3FHN Knight Relays
4.Relay Team 11:30.23aMar 21Washington Universit..
 
4x1600 Relay
1.Ashlyn Romanoski
Brooke Rondeau
Isabel O'Brien
Sheridan Cay
25:53.60Apr 17FZE Relays
 
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Chelsea Smith
Kayla Bailey
Makaiah Williams
Maddie Moses
2:09.80Apr 17FZE Relays
2.Kayla Bailey
Amerika Ingram
Chelsea Smith
Emma Popp
DQApr 3FHN Knight Relays
 
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Madeline Crozier
Kayla Bailey
Hayleigh Arbutti
Emma Popp
5:03.42aApr 3FHN Knight Relays
2.Chloey Connelly
Mary Bollinger
Sara Marciante
Mira Felzien
5:11.50Apr 17FZE Relays
 
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.Sheridan Cay
Isabel O'Brien
Brooke Rondeau
Ashlyn Romanowski
13:24.93aApr 3FHN Knight Relays
2.Sheridan Cay
Mira Felzien
Maddie Moses
Ashlyn Romanoski
15:37.30Apr 17FZE Relays
 
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 36"
1.Relay Team 70.98aApr 3FHN Knight Relays
 
Shot Put - 4kg
1.10Kianna Scott30' 11.00Apr 11Timberland Wolf Pack..
2.9Mosrgane Kane21' 5.50Apr 17FZE Relays
3.11Hannah Smith20' 5.50Apr 17FZE Relays
 
Discus - 1kg
1.10Kianna Scott67' 8.00Apr 3FHN Knight Relays
2.11Hannah Smith55' 9.00Apr 17FZE Relays
3.9Mosrgane Kane40' 2.50Apr 17FZE Relays
 
High Jump
1.9Rebecca Helman4' 2.00Apr 17FZE Relays
9Marae Lee4' 2.00Apr 3FHN Knight Relays
3.9Chloe ShaferNHApr 3FHN Knight Relays
 
Pole Vault
1.11Alexis Knight9' 0.00Apr 17FZE Relays
12Morgan Smith9' 0.00Apr 11Timberland Wolf Pack..
3.11Ellen Tomko7' 0.00Apr 11Timberland Wolf Pack..
4.9Rebecca HelmanNHApr 3FHN Knight Relays
 
Long Jump
1.10Peyton Jamison14' 11.00Apr 17FZE Relays
2.9Rebecca Helman14' 7.00Apr 17FZE Relays
3.9Megan Fulhorst14' 1.50Apr 17FZE Relays
4.10Claire Pawloski13' 0.00Mar 21Washington Universit..
 
Triple Jump
1.10Peyton Jamison30' 4.00Apr 17FZE Relays
2.9Megan Fulhorst28' 8.75Apr 3FHN Knight Relays
3.10Claire Pawloski28' 3.00Apr 17FZE Relays
 
  * = Denotes a recent improvement
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.