Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1998
1997
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1985
1984
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
Indoor
2024
2022
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Logan Hanson
12.13
Apr 18
Mineral Water Classic
10
Malcolm Henke
12.13
Apr 18
Mineral Water Classic
3.
11
Jakob Pauley
12.14
PR
May 4
MSHSAA Class 1 District 8
4.
11
Mario Vargas
13.40
May 4
MSHSAA Class 1 District 8
200 Meters
1.
11
Jakob Pauley
24.05
PR
May 4
MSHSAA Class 1 District 8
2.
12
Logan Hanson
24.61
PR
Apr 18
Mineral Water Classic
3.
9
Wyatt Hamilton
26.53
PR
May 4
MSHSAA Class 1 District 8
400 Meters
1.
9
Wyatt Hamilton
1:02.71
PR
Apr 18
Mineral Water Classic
2.
9
Darwin Andrango Sanchez
1:04.92
PR
Apr 18
Mineral Water Classic
3.
9
Cameron Griffin
1:06.98
PR
May 4
MSHSAA Class 1 District 8
800 Meters
1.
11
Preston Thomas
2:04.90
PR
May 18
MSHSAA Class 1 State Track & Field Championship
2.
11
Tyler Richter
2:07.83
PR
May 11
MSHSAA Class 1 Sectional 4
3.
10
Malcolm Henke
2:16.85
PR
Apr 18
Mineral Water Classic
1600 Meters
1.
11
Preston Thomas
4:34.44
PR
May 18
MSHSAA Class 1 State Track & Field Championship
2.
12
Logan Dunkin
4:37.24
PR
May 18
MSHSAA Class 1 State Track & Field Championship
3200 Meters
1.
11
Preston Thomas
10:11.94
Apr 18
Mineral Water Classic
2.
12
Logan Dunkin
10:20.36
May 11
MSHSAA Class 1 Sectional 4
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Mitchel Hydorn
16.32
PR
Apr 18
Mineral Water Classic
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Mitchel Hydorn
42.74
PR
May 11
MSHSAA Class 1 Sectional 4
2.
12
Logan Hanson
45.35
PR
May 4
MSHSAA Class 1 District 8
4x100 Relay
1.
Dalton Fischer
Mitchel Hydorn
Logan Hanson
Jakob Pauley
45.66
May 18
MSHSAA Class 1 State Track & Field Championship
2.
Logan Hanson
Dalton Fischer
Mitchel Hydorn
Jakob Pauley
47.16
Apr 18
Mineral Water Classic
4x200 Relay -
1.
William Berwanger
Wyatt Hamilton
Cameron Griffin
Mario Vargas
1:45.05
May 4
MSHSAA Class 1 District 8
2.
Mario Vargas
Wyatt Hamilton
Cameron Griffin
William Berwanger
1:45.90
Apr 18
Mineral Water Classic
4x400 Relay
1.
William Berwanger
Logan Hanson
Logan Dunkin
Tyler Richter
3:40.40
May 11
MSHSAA Class 1 Sectional 4
4x800 Relay
1.
Logan Dunkin
Mitchel Hydorn
Tyler Richter
Preston Thomas
8:26.59
May 18
MSHSAA Class 1 State Track & Field Championship
2.
Logan Dunkin
Preston Thomas
Mitchel Hydorn
Tyler Richter
8:40.44
Apr 18
Mineral Water Classic
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Konner Cowin
40' 1
PR
May 4
MSHSAA Class 1 District 8
2.
11
Nicholas Grooms
35' 1.5
Apr 18
Mineral Water Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Nicholas Grooms
123' 11
PR
May 4
MSHSAA Class 1 District 8
2.
12
Trace Clingingsmith
109' 2
PR
May 4
MSHSAA Class 1 District 8
Javelin - 800g
1.
11
Nicholas Grooms
114' 6
PR
Apr 18
Mineral Water Classic
2.
10
Ethan Glenn
96' 8
Apr 18
Mineral Water Classic
High Jump
1.
10
Zeb Schwartzkopf
6' 1
PR
May 18
MSHSAA Class 1 State Track & Field Championship
2.
11
Jakob Pauley
5' 4
PR
May 4
MSHSAA Class 1 District 8
Long Jump
1.
11
Austin Kelly
18' 3
PR
Apr 18
Mineral Water Classic
Triple Jump
1.
10
Zeb Schwartzkopf
38' 7.75
PR
May 4
MSHSAA Class 1 District 8
2.
11
Austin Kelly
38' 7.5
PR
May 4
MSHSAA Class 1 District 8
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Jaelyn Steeby-Thomas
13.20
Apr 18
Mineral Water Classic
2.
11
Raven Moreno
13.90
PR
May 4
MSHSAA Class 1 District 8
3.
9
Raynah Collins
15.07
PR
Apr 18
Mineral Water Classic
200 Meters
1.
12
Jaelyn Steeby-Thomas
27.05
Apr 18
Mineral Water Classic
2.
9
Kinslee Stokely
32.87
Apr 18
Mineral Water Classic
400 Meters
1.
9
Lauren Krohn
1:01.13
May 18
MSHSAA Class 1 State Track & Field Championship
2.
12
Jaelyn Steeby-Thomas
1:03.96
May 11
MSHSAA Class 1 Sectional 4
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Jillian Finney
19.80
PR
May 4
MSHSAA Class 1 District 8
2.
11
Marla Andrango sanchez
22.92
PR
Apr 18
Mineral Water Classic
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Jillian Finney
59.76
PR
May 4
MSHSAA Class 1 District 8
4x100 Relay
1.
Raven Moreno
Raynah Collins
Lauren Krohn
Kinslee Stokely
56.37
Apr 18
Mineral Water Classic
2.
Raynah Collins
Lauren Krohn
Raven Moreno
Kinslee Stokely
57.05
May 4
MSHSAA Class 1 District 8
4x200 Relay -
1.
Raynah Collins
Lauren Krohn
Raven Moreno
Jaelyn Steeby-Thomas
1:51.66
May 18
MSHSAA Class 1 State Track & Field Championship
2.
Jaelyn Steeby-Thomas
Lauren Krohn
Raynah Collins
Raven Moreno
1:57.30
Apr 18
Mineral Water Classic
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Breann St. Onge
35' 6
Apr 18
Mineral Water Classic
2.
9
Kyla Coffman
27' 10
PR
Apr 18
Mineral Water Classic
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Kyla Coffman
97' 0
May 4
MSHSAA Class 1 District 8
2.
9
Rebecca Kile
70' 2
PR
Apr 18
Mineral Water Classic
Javelin - 600g
1.
9
Rebecca Kile
94' 5
PR
May 4
MSHSAA Class 1 District 8
2.
9
Kyla Coffman
65' 5
PR
Apr 18
Mineral Water Classic
Pole Vault
1.
9
Kinslee Stokely
7' 0
May 4
MSHSAA Class 1 District 8
Long Jump
1.
9
Lauren Krohn
13' 11
May 4
MSHSAA Class 1 District 8
*Recent improvement