Season:
2012 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1970
1969
1968
1966
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1955
1953
1952
1951
1950
1948
1947
1927
1925
1922
1915
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Michael Beery
11.09
PR
Mar 24
Jaguar Relays
2.
9
Dumisani Sa-Ra
11.60
PR
Apr 21
San Mateo Bearcat Invite
3.
11
Andrew Qare
11.97
PR
Apr 21
San Mateo Bearcat Invite
4.
10
Ebrahem Farooqui
12.23
PR
May 4
PAL Championships
5.
12
Richard Fong
12.27
Apr 21
San Mateo Bearcat Invite
6.
11
Miguel DeRojas
12.37
PR
Apr 21
San Mateo Bearcat Invite
7.
12
Mohammad Alnaqib
12.58
PR
Mar 24
Jaguar Relays
8.
10
Yuji Miwa
12.81
PR
Mar 24
Jaguar Relays
9.
9
Jordan Leong
13.12
Apr 21
San Mateo Bearcat Invite
200 Meters
1.
11
Michael Beery
22.40
Apr 21
San Mateo Bearcat Invite
2.
9
Dumisani Sa-Ra
23.65
PR
Apr 21
San Mateo Bearcat Invite
3.
11
Andrew Qare
24.03
Apr 21
San Mateo Bearcat Invite
4.
11
Miguel DeRojas
24.81
PR
Apr 21
San Mateo Bearcat Invite
5.
12
Mohammad Alnaqib
26.09
PR
Apr 21
San Mateo Bearcat Invite
6.
10
Ebrahem Farooqui
26.20
May 4
PAL Championships
7.
10
Yuji Miwa
27.16
PR
May 4
PAL Championships
9
Jordan Leong
27.16
Apr 21
San Mateo Bearcat Invite
400 Meters
1.
11
Michael Beery
48.76
PR
Apr 21
San Mateo Bearcat Invite
2.
11
Andrew Qare
53.74
May 4
PAL Championships
3.
12
Chris Abilay
55.91
PR
May 4
PAL Championships
4.
9
Ilya Rozenblat
58.49
May 4
PAL Championships
5.
9
Jordan Leong
1:02.17
PR
May 4
PAL Championships
800 Meters
1.
9
Ilya Rozenblat
2:19.38
Apr 21
San Mateo Bearcat Invite
2.
10
Noah Gerber
2:21.23
Apr 21
San Mateo Bearcat Invite
3.
11
Jose Garcia
2:21.74
PR
May 4
PAL Championships
4.
11
Kawakatsu Masafumi
2:24.83
PR
Apr 21
San Mateo Bearcat Invite
5.
10
David Feng
2:27.0h
PR
May 4
PAL Championships
6.
12
David Lockerby
2:34.04
PR
Apr 21
San Mateo Bearcat Invite
7.
9
Harrison Froerer
2:34.24
PR
Apr 21
San Mateo Bearcat Invite
8.
9
Clovis Tessier
2:39.61
PR
Apr 21
San Mateo Bearcat Invite
9.
9
Mark Woo
2:39.72
Apr 21
San Mateo Bearcat Invite
1600 Meters
1.
9
Ilya Rozenblat
5:05.38
May 4
PAL Championships
2.
9
Byron Santizo
5:09.26
May 4
PAL Championships
3.
11
Masa Kawakatsu
5:13.31
PR
May 4
PAL Championships
4.
10
Noah Gerber
5:15.70
May 4
PAL Championships
5.
11
Kawakatsu Masafumi
5:17.80
PR
Apr 21
San Mateo Bearcat Invite
6.
11
Jose Garcia
5:24.64
PR
Apr 21
San Mateo Bearcat Invite
7.
12
Kevin Gruber
5:29.07
Apr 21
San Mateo Bearcat Invite
8.
9
Harrison Froerer
5:47.08
PR
Apr 21
San Mateo Bearcat Invite
3200 Meters
1.
9
Byron Santizo
11:13.96
May 4
PAL Championships
2.
12
Kevin Gruber
11:22.37
PR
May 4
PAL Championships
3.
11
Jose Garcia
11:33.22
PR
Apr 21
San Mateo Bearcat Invite
4.
9
Harrison Froerer
13:00.78
PR
Mar 24
Jaguar Relays
5.
9
Clovis Tessier
13:59.85
PR
Mar 24
Jaguar Relays
65m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Nick Pallas
10.45
PR
Apr 21
San Mateo Bearcat Invite
2.
10
Cairo Spencer
11.14
PR
May 4
PAL Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Nick Pallas
46.36
PR
Mar 24
Jaguar Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Larry Campbell
41.89
PR
May 4
PAL Championships
2.
10
Nick Pallas
49.49
May 4
PAL Championships
3.
11
Michael Adachi
49.96
Mar 24
Jaguar Relays
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Larry Campbell
1:00.57
PR
Apr 6
Stanford Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
44.60
May 19
CIF Central Coast Section Semi-Finals
2.
-
Michael Beery
Mohammad Alnaqib
Larry Campbell
Kevin Garcia
45.95
Mar 24
Jaguar Relays
3.
-
Ebrahem Farooqui
Yuji Miwa
Nick Pallas
Dumisani Sa-Ra
47.70
Mar 24
Jaguar Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:43.60
Mar 24
Jaguar Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:35.22
Apr 21
San Mateo Bearcat Invite
2.
-
Chris Abilay
Miguel DeRojas
Andrew Qare
Kevin Wu
3:43.81
Mar 24
Jaguar Relays
3.
-
Byron Santizo
Brian Zamora
Ilya Rozenblat
Jordan Leong
3:56.77
Mar 24
Jaguar Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
10:07.45
Mar 24
Jaguar Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Relay Team
1:36.55
Mar 3
San Rafael Twilight Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
12:33.97
Mar 3
San Rafael Twilight Relays
Shot Put - 10lb
1.
10
Sean Oey
32' 2
PR
Mar 24
Jaguar Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Michael Latu
47' 6.5
PR
May 19
CIF Central Coast Section Semi-Finals
2.
12
Ronald (Steve) Diaz
37' 5
PR
Apr 21
San Mateo Bearcat Invite
3.
10
Sean Oey
31' 3
Apr 21
San Mateo Bearcat Invite
4.
11
Amar Kaddoura
26' 8.25
PR
May 4
PAL Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Ronald (Steve) Diaz
102' 10.5
PR
Mar 24
Jaguar Relays
2.
12
Michael Latu
101' 5
May 4
PAL Championships
3.
11
Amar Kaddoura
94' 2
PR
May 4
PAL Championships
4.
10
Sean Oey
77' 5
Apr 21
San Mateo Bearcat Invite
11
Nate Erlick
77' 5
PR
Apr 21
San Mateo Bearcat Invite
High Jump
1.
11
Kevin Garcia
5' 7
PR
May 4
PAL Championships
2.
12
Kay Ueda
5' 6
Apr 21
San Mateo Bearcat Invite
3.
10
Sam Phillips
5' 4
Apr 21
San Mateo Bearcat Invite
12
Jamar Earnest
5' 4
PR
Apr 21
San Mateo Bearcat Invite
9
Anthony Mejia
5' 4
PR
May 4
PAL Championships
6.
11
Michael Adachi
5' 2
PR
Mar 24
Jaguar Relays
7.
10
Cairo Spencer
5' 0
PR
May 4
PAL Championships
Pole Vault
1.
11
Kevin Wu
11' 0
May 4
PAL Championships
2.
10
Nick Pallas
10' 6
Apr 21
San Mateo Bearcat Invite
3.
9
Marinko Jerkunica
10' 0
May 4
PAL Championships
4.
12
Jason Pallas
9' 0
May 4
PAL Championships
5.
12
Chris Ecker
8' 6
PR
Apr 21
San Mateo Bearcat Invite
6.
10
Ebrahem Farooqui
8' 0
PR
Apr 21
San Mateo Bearcat Invite
7.
12
Chris Abilay
7' 6
PR
Apr 21
San Mateo Bearcat Invite
Long Jump
1.
11
Larry Campbell
19' 9.5
Mar 24
Jaguar Relays
2.
11
Kevin Garcia
18' 9
May 4
PAL Championships
3.
10
Cairo Spencer
17' 5
May 4
PAL Championships
4.
11
Jeremy Pascual
17' 2.25
PR
Mar 24
Jaguar Relays
5.
9
Anthony Mejia
16' 11
PR
May 4
PAL Championships
6.
12
Jamar Earnest
16' 6
PR
Apr 21
San Mateo Bearcat Invite
7.
12
Richard Fong
16' 0.5
May 4
PAL Championships
Triple Jump
1.
11
Larry Campbell
41' 9
PR
May 4
PAL Championships
2.
12
Jamar Earnest
36' 6.75
PR
Apr 21
San Mateo Bearcat Invite
3.
11
Jeremy Pascual
30' 6
Mar 24
Jaguar Relays
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Jioni Adams
13.62
PR
May 4
PAL Championships
2.
11
Genivieve Duran
14.12
Apr 21
San Mateo Bearcat Invite
3.
9
Gianna Lum
14.18
Apr 21
San Mateo Bearcat Invite
4.
10
Raha Hagnia
14.31
May 4
PAL Championships
5.
11
Kayla Ohira
14.38
PR
Apr 21
San Mateo Bearcat Invite
6.
11
Diana Mazahreh
14.68
PR
Apr 21
San Mateo Bearcat Invite
7.
11
Megan Franke
14.91
PR
Apr 21
San Mateo Bearcat Invite
8.
9
Kristie Wong
15.34
Apr 21
San Mateo Bearcat Invite
200 Meters
1.
11
Tarryn O'Mahoney
27.19
Apr 21
San Mateo Bearcat Invite
2.
9
Jennifer Patterson
28.17
May 4
PAL Championships
3.
10
Allison Dong
28.27
Apr 21
San Mateo Bearcat Invite
4.
9
Jioni Adams
28.38
PR
May 4
PAL Championships
5.
11
Genivieve Duran
29.51
Apr 21
San Mateo Bearcat Invite
6.
11
Kayla Ohira
29.86
PR
Apr 21
San Mateo Bearcat Invite
7.
9
Gianna Lum
30.43
PR
Apr 21
San Mateo Bearcat Invite
8.
11
Diana Mazahreh
30.53
Apr 21
San Mateo Bearcat Invite
9.
10
Raha Hagnia
30.57
Apr 21
San Mateo Bearcat Invite
10.
9
Kristie Wong
31.57
Apr 21
San Mateo Bearcat Invite
400 Meters
1.
11
Tarryn O'Mahoney
59.53
Apr 21
San Mateo Bearcat Invite
2.
10
Allison Dong
1:02.98
Apr 21
San Mateo Bearcat Invite
3.
9
Jennifer Patterson
1:03.90
Apr 21
San Mateo Bearcat Invite
4.
11
ALEXANDRA DOI
1:06.74
PR
May 4
PAL Championships
5.
10
Casey Haas
1:07.93
PR
May 4
PAL Championships
800 Meters
1.
10
Emily Laubscher
2:33.13
PR
May 4
PAL Championships
2.
10
Vivian Chuang
2:37.62
PR
May 4
PAL Championships
3.
9
Mieke Voges
2:40.22
PR
Apr 21
San Mateo Bearcat Invite
4.
10
Carolyn Wong
2:49.07
PR
Apr 21
San Mateo Bearcat Invite
5.
11
Anallely Bravo
3:03.74
Apr 21
San Mateo Bearcat Invite
6.
11
Joey Wong
3:08.18
PR
Apr 21
San Mateo Bearcat Invite
7.
9
Katelyn Hadoung
3:13.32
PR
Apr 21
San Mateo Bearcat Invite
1600 Meters
1.
10
Emily Laubscher
5:39.19
PR
May 4
PAL Championships
2.
9
Mieke Voges
5:49.32
May 4
PAL Championships
3.
10
Vivian Chuang
6:08.51
May 4
PAL Championships
4.
12
KIANA LEE
6:37.79
May 4
PAL Championships
5.
9
Lisa Millstein
7:12.47
PR
Apr 21
San Mateo Bearcat Invite
6.
11
Maribel Cano
7:29.79
Apr 21
San Mateo Bearcat Invite
3200 Meters
1.
12
KIANA LEE
14:09.59
May 4
PAL Championships
2.
10
Carolyn Wong
14:20.58
PR
May 4
PAL Championships
3.
10
SAVANNAH LIU
14:39.18
PR
May 4
PAL Championships
4.
10
Savannah Cadiz
14:51.86
PR
Mar 31
Avis Kelly Invitational- Rained out
5.
11
Maribel Cano
16:35.77
Apr 21
San Mateo Bearcat Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Sophie Elliot
20.04
PR
May 4
PAL Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Sophie Elliot
54.93
PR
May 4
PAL Championships
2.
12
Hanna Evenson
56.23
Apr 21
San Mateo Bearcat Invite
3.
10
Nikela Klinghagen
1:01.15
PR
May 4
PAL Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
54.66
May 4
PAL Championships
2.
-
Jioni Adams
Raha Hagnia
Gianna Lum
Jennifer Patterson
55.89
Mar 24
Jaguar Relays
3.
-
ALEXANDRA DOI
Hanna Evenson
Megan Franke
Kayla Ohira
57.97
Mar 24
Jaguar Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:41.44
Mar 3
San Rafael Twilight Relays
2.
-
Jioni Adams
Raha Hagnia
Jennifer Patterson
Gianna Lum
2:01.41
Mar 24
Jaguar Relays
3.
-
ALEXANDRA DOI
Hanna Evenson
Megan Franke
Kayla Ohira
2:06.25
Mar 24
Jaguar Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:25.21
May 4
PAL Championships
2.
-
Vivian Chuang
Casey Haas
Nikela Klinghagen
Emily Laubscher
4:43.06
Mar 24
Jaguar Relays
3.
-
ALEXANDRA DOI
Hanna Evenson
KIANA LEE
Anallely Bravo
4:52.58
Mar 24
Jaguar Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
10:09.82
Mar 3
San Rafael Twilight Relays
2.
-
Vivian Chuang
Emily Laubscher
Mieke Voges
Carolyn Wong
11:12.67
Mar 24
Jaguar Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Relay Team
1:58.77
Mar 3
San Rafael Twilight Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Vivian Chuang
Casey Haas
Emily Laubscher
Mieke Voges
14:26.62
Mar 24
Jaguar Relays
2.
-
Relay Team
14:47.73
Mar 3
San Rafael Twilight Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Uainani Pikula
26' 8.5
May 4
PAL Championships
2.
11
Nancy Cordero
21' 3
Apr 21
San Mateo Bearcat Invite
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Uainani Pikula
77' 9
May 4
PAL Championships
2.
11
Nancy Cordero
57' 9
Apr 21
San Mateo Bearcat Invite
High Jump
1.
10
Nikela Klinghagen
4' 4
PR
Apr 21
San Mateo Bearcat Invite
Pole Vault
1.
11
Jeneen Nasser
6' 6
PR
May 4
PAL Championships
2.
10
Koni Ueda
5' 6
PR
May 4
PAL Championships
3.
9
Michaella Peake
4' 0
Apr 21
San Mateo Bearcat Invite
Long Jump
1.
9
Gianna Lum
14' 4.25
PR
May 4
PAL Championships
2.
11
Genivieve Duran
13' 6
May 4
PAL Championships
3.
9
Kristie Wong
11' 7
May 4
PAL Championships
*Recent improvement