Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1982
1973
1969
1961
1953
1925
Indoor
2023
2014
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Jack Enright
12.06
PR
Apr 20
WBAL#3 @SHP
2.
12
William Floyd
12.08
PR
Mar 29
WBAL 2B
3.
11
Derrick Ho
12.21
(-.4)
May 5
WBAL Championships
4.
10
Jamie Forese
12.24
(.5)
May 5
WBAL Championships
5.
11
Ryan Li
12.41
PR
Apr 20
WBAL#3 @SHP
6.
10
Ryan Jabal
12.49
Mar 22
WBAL 1A
7.
11
Claude Kingsley-Williams
12.61
Mar 22
WBAL 1A
8.
11
Theodore Sanders
12.63
Mar 22
WBAL 1A
9.
11
Noberto Aguilar
12.73
Apr 20
WBAL#3 @SHP
10.
10
Joaquin Barrientos
13.01
PR
Apr 20
WBAL#3 @SHP
11.
9
Jude Yuen
13.51
Mar 22
WBAL 1A
12.
10
Giovanny Magana
13.52
PR
Apr 20
WBAL#3 @SHP
13.
9
Braden Rock
13.54
PR
Mar 22
WBAL 1A
14.
10
Connor Yagen
13.58
Mar 22
WBAL 1A
15.
10
Kc Chavison
13.82
Mar 29
WBAL 2B
16.
9
Jacob Elkes
14.19
Mar 22
WBAL 1A
200 Meters
1.
11
Ryan Li
25.33
Mar 22
WBAL 1A
2.
10
Ryan Jabal
25.41
(-2.0)
PR
May 5
WBAL Championships
3.
11
Claude Kingsley-Williams
25.52
(-1.2)
May 5
WBAL Championships
4.
11
Rayan Rahim
25.56
PR
Mar 22
WBAL 1A
5.
11
Noberto Aguilar
25.68
PR
Apr 20
WBAL#3 @SHP
6.
9
Bodie Callaghan
25.78
Apr 22
San Mateo Bearcat Invitational
7.
9
Jude Yuen
25.92
Apr 22
San Mateo Bearcat Invitational
8.
10
Joaquin Barrientos
26.29
PR
Mar 22
WBAL 1A
9.
9
Rajan Kaushek
27.18
PR
Mar 22
WBAL 1A
10.
10
Giovanny Magana
27.78
PR
Apr 20
WBAL#3 @SHP
11.
9
Max Abrams
27.99
PR
Apr 20
WBAL#3 @SHP
12.
11
Colin Ho
28.04
Apr 20
WBAL#3 @SHP
400 Meters
1.
12
William Floyd
51.18
PR
May 5
WBAL Championships
2.
12
Justin Pretre
51.26
PR
Mar 29
WBAL 2B
3.
11
Ryan Li
54.70
PR
May 5
WBAL Championships
4.
11
Rayan Rahim
57.17
PR
May 5
WBAL Championships
5.
9
Bodie Callaghan
57.48
May 5
WBAL Championships
6.
9
Rajan Kaushek
1:01.05
Mar 29
WBAL 2B
7.
9
Amay Srinivasan
1:01.18
PR
Mar 29
WBAL 2B
8.
11
Colin Ho
1:01.33
May 5
WBAL Championships
9.
9
Max Abrams
1:02.30
PR
Mar 22
WBAL 1A
800 Meters
1.
12
Justin Pretre
1:52.98
PR
Apr 1
Stanford Invitational
2.
12
Aiden Deffner
1:56.16
PR
Apr 8
2023 Arcadia Invitational
3.
10
William Hauser
1:59.15
Mar 22
WBAL 1A
4.
10
Landon Pretre
2:00.38
Mar 29
WBAL 2B
5.
10
Jared Saal
2:02.04
Apr 22
Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET
6.
9
James Yue
2:10.71
PR
Mar 22
WBAL 1A
7.
9
Asher Lev
2:11.48
Apr 20
WBAL#3 @SHP
8.
9
Amay Srinivasan
2:11.69
May 5
WBAL Championships
9.
10
Joshua Benyo Baker
2:12.72
PR
Mar 18
Dublin Distance Fiesta
10.
9
Rajan Kaushek
2:15.34
PR
May 5
WBAL Championships
11.
10
Geoffrey Franc
2:36.58
PR
Mar 29
WBAL 2B
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Justin Pretre
1:52.15
PR
May 27
103rd CIF State TF Champs Finals 2023
2.
10
Landon Pretre
1:54.32
PR
May 27
103rd CIF State TF Champs Finals 2023
3.
10
William Hauser
1:54.98
PR
May 27
103rd CIF State TF Champs Finals 2023
4.
12
Aiden Deffner
1:57.65
PR
May 27
103rd CIF State TF Champs Finals 2023
1500 Meters
1.
12
Justin Pretre
3:57.02
PR
Apr 8
2023 Arcadia Invitational
2.
10
Landon Pretre
3:58.25
Apr 22
Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET
3.
10
William Hauser
3:58.69
PR
Apr 22
Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET
1600 Meters
1.
12
Justin Pretre
4:11.42
PR
May 20
CIF-CCS Finals
2.
10
Landon Pretre
4:13.00
PR
Apr 22
Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET
3.
10
William Hauser
4:13.74
PR
Apr 22
Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET
4.
12
Aiden Deffner
4:38.79
Mar 29
WBAL 2B
5.
9
James Yue
4:50.50
PR
Mar 29
WBAL 2B
6.
10
Jared Saal
4:52.33
Mar 22
WBAL 1A
7.
10
Joshua Benyo Baker
4:54.12
Apr 1
Leland Quicksilver Invitational
8.
9
Asher Lev
4:56.84
PR
Apr 1
Leland Quicksilver Invitational
9.
10
Geoffrey Franc
5:44.77
Apr 20
WBAL#3 @SHP
10.
11
Sam Virsik
6:05.70
PR
Apr 20
WBAL#3 @SHP
1 Mile
1.
12
Justin Pretre
4:12.98
PR
Apr 29
Penn Relays Carnival - HS
2.
10
Landon Pretre
4:14.38
Apr 22
Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET
3.
10
William Hauser
4:15.10
PR
Apr 22
Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET
2000 Meters
1.
12
Justin Pretre
5:38.08
PR
Apr 22
Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET
3000 Meters
1.
12
Justin Pretre
8:28.06
PR
Apr 22
Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET
2.
9
James Yue
10:25.10
PR
Apr 22
Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET
3200 Meters
1.
10
Landon Pretre
9:05.63
Mar 25
APU Meet of Champions
2.
12
Justin Pretre
9:11.75
Apr 22
Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET
3.
10
William Hauser
9:20.90
PR
Mar 18
Dublin Distance Fiesta
4.
9
James Yue
10:32.75
PR
Mar 18
Garlic Classic Track Invitational
5.
10
Joshua Benyo Baker
11:16.09
May 5
WBAL Championships
6.
9
Asher Lev
11:37.89
PR
May 5
WBAL Championships
7.
10
Geoffrey Franc
13:00.24
Apr 20
WBAL#3 @SHP
2 Miles
1.
12
Justin Pretre
9:16.15
PR
Apr 22
Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET
2.
9
James Yue
11:13.93
PR
Apr 22
Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Jacob Elkes
21.35
(.2)
PR
May 5
WBAL Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
William Floyd
44.87
Mar 29
WBAL 2B
2.
9
Amay Srinivasan
49.99
PR
May 5
WBAL Championships
3.
9
Max Abrams
51.31
PR
Mar 22
WBAL 1A
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
47.46
Apr 20
WBAL#3 @SHP
2.
Jack Enright
Claude Kingsley-Williams
Theodore Sanders
Ryan Jabal
48.63
Mar 29
WBAL 2B
3.
Connor Yagen
Bodie Callaghan
Jacob Elkes
Joaquin Barrientos
51.82
Mar 29
WBAL 2B
4x400 Relay
1.
Aiden Deffner
Ryan Li
William Floyd
Justin Pretre
3:31.87
May 5
WBAL Championships
2.
Landon Pretre
Aiden Deffner
William Hauser
Justin Pretre
3:34.03
Mar 22
WBAL 1A
3.
Joshua Benyo Baker
Asher Lev
James Yue
Jared Saal
3:52.88
Mar 22
WBAL 1A
4.
Jared Saal
Asher Lev
Joshua Benyo Baker
William Hauser
3:56.74
Mar 29
WBAL 2B
4x800 Relay
1.
Aiden Deffner
William Hauser
Landon Pretre
Justin Pretre
7:39.10
May 27
103rd CIF State TF Champs Finals 2023
2.
Justin Pretre
Landon Pretre
William Hauser
Aiden Deffner
7:47.23
Apr 8
2023 Arcadia Invitational
3.
Justin Pretre
William Hauser
Landon Pretre
Aiden Deffner
7:50.88
May 20
CIF-CCS Finals
4x1600 Relay
1.
Landon Pretre
Aiden Deffner
William Hauser
Justin Pretre
17:19.22
Apr 15
63rd Mt. SAC Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Landon Pretre
William Hauser
Aiden Deffner
Justin Pretre
10:13.17
Apr 1
Stanford Invitational
Shot Put - 10lb
1.
11
Parker Ashton
33' 6
PR
May 5
WBAL Championships
2.
10
Brady Kagan
32' 2
PR
May 5
WBAL Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Ralston Raphael
42' 6
PR
Apr 1
Leland Quicksilver Invitational
2.
12
Avery Romain
39' 8
PR
Apr 1
Leland Quicksilver Invitational
3.
10
Brady Kagan
32' 8
Apr 1
Leland Quicksilver Invitational
4.
11
Parker Ashton
32' 7.5
PR
Apr 20
WBAL#3 @SHP
5.
12
Artin Saffarnia
31' 2
PR
May 5
WBAL Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Avery Romain
106' 11
PR
May 5
WBAL Championships
2.
12
Artin Saffarnia
96' 2
PR
Mar 22
WBAL 1A
3.
12
Ralston Raphael
92' 9
May 5
WBAL Championships
4.
10
Brady Kagan
85' 7
Apr 20
WBAL#3 @SHP
5.
11
Parker Ashton
77' 11
PR
Mar 29
WBAL 2B
High Jump
1.
9
Jacob Elkes
5' 2
May 5
WBAL Championships
12
Robby Enright
5' 2
Apr 20
WBAL#3 @SHP
3.
9
Braden Rock
5' 0
Mar 22
WBAL 1A
4.
9
Max Abrams
4' 6
PR
Mar 22
WBAL 1A
5.
9
Amay Srinivasan
4' 4
PR
Mar 22
WBAL 1A
6.
9
Rajan Kaushek
4' 2
PR
Mar 22
WBAL 1A
Pole Vault
1.
12
William Floyd
15' 0
PR
May 20
CIF-CCS Finals
Long Jump
1.
12
Robby Enright
19' 1
May 5
WBAL Championships
2.
11
Claude Kingsley-Williams
17' 10
PR
May 5
WBAL Championships
3.
11
Derrick Ho
17' 1
PR
Apr 20
WBAL#3 @SHP
4.
11
Theodore Sanders
17' 0
May 5
WBAL Championships
5.
9
Braden Rock
16' 5
Apr 22
San Mateo Bearcat Invitational
6.
9
Jacob Elkes
16' 3
Mar 29
WBAL 2B
7.
9
Jude Yuen
13' 6
PR
Mar 22
WBAL 1A
8.
9
Rajan Kaushek
12' 4
PR
Mar 29
WBAL 2B
9.
10
Giovanny Magana
12' 2
PR
Apr 20
WBAL#3 @SHP
Triple Jump
1.
12
Robby Enright
39' 10
PR
May 5
WBAL Championships
2.
11
Theodore Sanders
36' 4.5
May 5
WBAL Championships
3.
11
Claude Kingsley-Williams
35' 7
May 5
WBAL Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Finley Riley
13.38
PR
Mar 22
WBAL 1A
2.
11
Summer Young
13.90
Mar 29
WBAL 2B
3.
10
Noelle Lenden
14.31
Mar 22
WBAL 1A
4.
10
Veronica Taira
14.41
Mar 4
K-Bell Track and Field Classic
5.
10
Sophie Ho
14.42
PR
Mar 18
Garlic Classic Track Invitational
6.
10
Amanda Kim
14.60
PR
Mar 22
WBAL 1A
7.
12
Alea Marks
15.01
PR
Mar 22
WBAL 1A
8.
9
Eleanor Kinder
15.15
PR
Apr 1
Leland Quicksilver Invitational
9.
12
Chloe Appel
15.22
PR
Mar 22
WBAL 1A
10.
9
Ella Skinner
15.42
PR
Mar 22
WBAL 1A
11.
9
Nuria Sadri
15.50
PR
Apr 20
WBAL#3 @SHP
12.
9
Sienna Lew
15.99
PR
Apr 20
WBAL#3 @SHP
13.
9
Sofia Aguilar
16.07
PR
Apr 20
WBAL#3 @SHP
14.
10
Miki Kimura
16.14
Apr 20
WBAL#3 @SHP
15.
10
Sabrina Vohra
16.22
PR
Mar 22
WBAL 1A
16.
10
Navya Nandani
16.26
PR
Mar 22
WBAL 1A
17.
9
Ava Hua
16.32
PR
Apr 20
WBAL#3 @SHP
18.
12
Sophie Leupold
17.32
PR
Mar 22
WBAL 1A
19.
9
Cindy Olguin
17.39
PR
Apr 20
WBAL#3 @SHP
20.
10
Melina Morales Lemus
17.87
PR
Apr 20
WBAL#3 @SHP
21.
9
Cindy Cruz
18.87
PR
Mar 22
WBAL 1A
200 Meters
1.
12
Finley Riley
27.46
PR
Mar 22
WBAL 1A
2.
10
Veronica Taira
28.57
PR
Apr 22
San Mateo Bearcat Invitational
3.
11
Summer Young
28.95
Mar 29
WBAL 2B
4.
10
Sofia Faris
30.10
PR
Apr 22
San Mateo Bearcat Invitational
5.
10
Noelle Lenden
30.45
Apr 20
WBAL#3 @SHP
6.
10
Amanda Kim
31.42
Mar 29
WBAL 2B
7.
9
Eleanor Kinder
31.47
PR
Apr 1
Leland Quicksilver Invitational
8.
11
Brooke Dunbsy
31.70
PR
Mar 29
WBAL 2B
9.
9
Ella Skinner
31.79
PR
Mar 29
WBAL 2B
400 Meters
1.
10
Veronica Taira
1:04.18
PR
May 5
WBAL Championships
2.
11
Brooke Dunbsy
1:10.80
PR
Apr 20
WBAL#3 @SHP
3.
11
Danae Yotopoulos
1:11.47
PR
Apr 20
WBAL#3 @SHP
4.
9
Sienna Lew
1:12.68
PR
May 5
WBAL Championships
5.
10
Sofia Faris
1:14.58
PR
Mar 22
WBAL 1A
6.
9
Julia Livingston
1:22.56
PR
Apr 20
WBAL#3 @SHP
800 Meters
1.
9
Devon Tussing-Adkinson
2:25.99
PR
Mar 22
WBAL 1A
2.
9
Ariya Kaushek
2:29.75
Mar 22
WBAL 1A
3.
10
Eden Chuang
2:33.83
PR
Mar 29
WBAL 2B
4.
10
Audrey Tsao
2:40.56
PR
Apr 22
San Mateo Bearcat Invitational
5.
11
Brooke Dunbsy
2:56.02
PR
Mar 22
WBAL 1A
1500 Meters
1.
9
Devon Tussing-Adkinson
5:03.71
PR
Apr 22
Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET
1600 Meters
1.
9
Devon Tussing-Adkinson
5:16.27
PR
May 5
WBAL Championships
2.
9
Ariya Kaushek
5:24.50
Mar 29
WBAL 2B
3.
10
Eden Chuang
5:39.25
May 5
WBAL Championships
4.
12
Natalie Westermann
5:44.06
PR
May 5
WBAL Championships
5.
10
Audrey Tsao
6:16.65
PR
Mar 22
WBAL 1A
1 Mile
1.
9
Devon Tussing-Adkinson
5:23.78
PR
Apr 22
Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET
3000 Meters
1.
9
Ariya Kaushek
10:56.12
PR
Apr 22
Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET
3200 Meters
1.
9
Ariya Kaushek
11:18.44
PR
Mar 25
APU Meet of Champions
2.
9
Devon Tussing-Adkinson
11:49.30
PR
Mar 29
WBAL 2B
3.
10
Audrey Tsao
13:25.01
PR
Apr 20
WBAL#3 @SHP
2 Miles
1.
9
Ariya Kaushek
11:43.98
PR
Apr 22
Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Noelle Lenden
19.33
Mar 22
WBAL 1A
2.
9
Eliza Low
19.58
(.0)
PR
May 5
WBAL Championships
3.
9
Jade Yoo
20.66
PR
Mar 22
WBAL 1A
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Eliza Low
53.66
PR
Apr 20
WBAL#3 @SHP
2.
9
Jade Yoo
1:00.01
PR
Mar 22
WBAL 1A
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
57.69
May 5
WBAL Championships
2.
Sabrina Vohra
Sofia Aguilar
Melina Morales Lemus
Cindy Olguin
1:06.28
Mar 29
WBAL 2B
4x400 Relay
1.
Devon Tussing-Adkinson
Audrey Tsao
Brooke Dunbsy
Ariya Kaushek
4:38.58
Mar 22
WBAL 1A
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
10:28.12
May 5
WBAL Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Mary Mahe
23' 5
May 5
WBAL Championships
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Mary Mahe
54' 3
Apr 20
WBAL#3 @SHP
High Jump
1.
11
Summer Young
5' 5
May 20
CIF-CCS Finals
2.
10
Navya Nandani
4' 0
PR
Apr 20
WBAL#3 @SHP
12
Chloe Appel
4' 0
PR
Mar 22
WBAL 1A
Long Jump
1.
10
Sofia Faris
14' 10
PR
May 5
WBAL Championships
2.
10
Sabrina Vohra
13' 0
PR
Apr 1
Leland Quicksilver Invitational
3.
10
Navya Nandani
11' 4
Apr 20
WBAL#3 @SHP
4.
9
Eliza Low
11' 0
PR
Mar 22
WBAL 1A
5.
9
Nuria Sadri
10' 8
PR
Mar 22
WBAL 1A
6.
9
Ava Hua
10' 3
PR
Mar 29
WBAL 2B
Triple Jump
1.
10
Sofia Faris
30' 4.5
May 5
WBAL Championships
*Recent improvement