Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
1992
1991
1990
1989
1980
1979
1974
1971
1967
1962
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2018
2016
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Jayson Ashford
10.65
PR
Apr 15
Dale Collier Invitatiional
2.
11
Delton Utsey
11.54
PR
Apr 15
Dale Collier Invitatiional
3.
12
Jaleel Ashford
11.66
PR
Mar 25
Festus Early Bird
4.
10
Christian Wallace-Hughes
12.04c
Apr 4
Dan Sebben Invitational
5.
9
Nathaniel Bischof
12.18
Apr 18
Kirkwood Boys Freshman Invite
6.
10
Antwine Willis
12.64c
Apr 18
Webster Groves JV Invitational
7.
10
James Tillman jr.
12.68
May 4
MCC Championships
8.
10
Ji (Thomas) Wu
12.88
PR
May 4
MCC Championships
9.
10
Dominic Loftis
12.94c
PR
Apr 18
Webster Groves JV Invitational
10.
9
Richard McCain
12.97
Apr 18
Kirkwood Boys Freshman Invite
11.
9
Victor Himich
13.09
PR
Apr 18
Kirkwood Boys Freshman Invite
12.
9
Colin Floretta
13.22
Apr 18
Kirkwood Boys Freshman Invite
13.
9
Bob DeVoll
13.43
PR
Apr 18
Kirkwood Boys Freshman Invite
14.
10
John Colvin
13.94c
PR
Apr 18
Webster Groves JV Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Jayson Ashford
21.49
Apr 8
44th Annual All Catholic Invitational
2.
12
Michael Rueckert
23.18
PR
Apr 15
Dale Collier Invitatiional
3.
11
Charles Kilgore
24.44c
PR
Apr 4
Dan Sebben Invitational
11
Delton Utsey
24.44c
PR
Apr 25
Jim Farrell Invitational
5.
9
Nathaniel Bischof
24.85
Apr 18
Kirkwood Boys Freshman Invite
6.
10
Ji (Thomas) Wu
26.41
PR
May 4
MCC Championships
7.
9
Richard McCain
26.46
Apr 18
Kirkwood Boys Freshman Invite
8.
10
Antwine Willis
26.64c
Apr 18
Webster Groves JV Invitational
9.
10
James Tillman jr.
27.14c
Apr 18
Webster Groves JV Invitational
10.
9
Colin Floretta
27.34
PR
Apr 18
Kirkwood Boys Freshman Invite
11.
9
Bob DeVoll
27.51
PR
Apr 18
Kirkwood Boys Freshman Invite
12.
9
Victor Himich
27.84c
PR
May 1
47th Annual Vianney Freshman Invitational
13.
11
Connor Worley
29.04c
PR
Apr 18
Webster Groves JV Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Jayson Ashford
48.39
PR
May 20
MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 1
2.
12
Roman Lipinski
50.93
Apr 22
Kansas Relays
3.
9
Lazarus Williams
52.15
Apr 8
44th Annual All Catholic Invitational
4.
10
Chuck Perry
53.49
PR
May 13
MSHSAA Class 5 District 2
5.
9
Yunlong Song
55.94c
Apr 25
Jim Farrell Invitational
6.
11
Declan Tajkowski
57.54c
Apr 18
Webster Groves JV Invitational
7.
10
Maxwell Mantych
59.14c
Apr 18
Webster Groves JV Invitational
8.
10
John Buehring
1:02.92
PR
May 4
MCC Championships
9.
9
Milo Wilson
1:04.14
PR
Apr 18
Kirkwood Boys Freshman Invite
800 Meters
1.
12
Roman Lipinski
1:57.19
PR
May 13
MSHSAA Class 5 District 2
2.
9
Lazarus Williams
1:57.73
May 13
MSHSAA Class 5 District 2
3.
11
Paul Burka
2:00.5h
PR
Apr 25
Jim Farrell Invitational
4.
10
Patrick Hetlage
2:03.15
Apr 8
44th Annual All Catholic Invitational
5.
10
Chuck Perry
2:04.25
PR
May 4
MCC Championships
6.
10
Michael Drabelle
2:07.8h
PR
Apr 25
Jim Farrell Invitational
7.
9
Lucas Rackers
2:11.92
May 4
MCC Championships
8.
11
John Thomas
2:14.1h
PR
Apr 18
Webster Groves JV Invitational
9.
12
William Kelly
2:15.04
Mar 25
Festus Early Bird
10.
10
John Buehring
2:15.7h
Apr 18
Webster Groves JV Invitational
11.
9
Adam Mittendorf
2:22.01
Apr 18
Kirkwood Boys Freshman Invite
12.
9
Peter Dillon
2:29.9h
May 1
47th Annual Vianney Freshman Invitational
13.
9
Michael Gordon
2:38.26
PR
Apr 18
Kirkwood Boys Freshman Invite
14.
9
Branden May
2:55.23
PR
Apr 18
Kirkwood Boys Freshman Invite
1600 Meters
1.
10
Patrick Hetlage
4:35.60
Apr 15
Dale Collier Invitatiional
2.
11
Paul Burka
4:37.41
May 13
MSHSAA Class 5 District 2
3.
12
William Kelly
4:44.92
PR
Apr 8
44th Annual All Catholic Invitational
4.
10
Matthew Milnor
4:46.31
PR
Apr 8
44th Annual All Catholic Invitational
5.
10
Michael Drabelle
4:49.5h
PR
Apr 4
Dan Sebben Invitational
6.
9
Noah Scott
4:49.51
May 13
MSHSAA Class 5 District 2
7.
9
Ryan Klostermann
4:58.81
Apr 18
Kirkwood Boys Freshman Invite
8.
12
Thomas Leeker
5:01.8h
PR
Apr 25
Jim Farrell Invitational
9.
10
John Buehring
5:23.0h
Apr 25
Jim Farrell Invitational
10.
9
Peter Dillon
5:32.07
Apr 18
Kirkwood Boys Freshman Invite
11.
9
Matt Friedrichs
5:56.24
PR
Apr 18
Kirkwood Boys Freshman Invite
12.
9
Michael Gordon
5:58.43
PR
Apr 18
Kirkwood Boys Freshman Invite
13.
9
Branden May
6:14.20
PR
Apr 18
Kirkwood Boys Freshman Invite
3200 Meters
1.
10
Patrick Hetlage
9:48.81
May 20
MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 1
2.
11
Paul Burka
10:10.75
May 4
MCC Championships
3.
10
Matthew Milnor
10:30.10
Apr 15
Dale Collier Invitatiional
4.
9
Ryan Klostermann
10:31.86
PR
May 4
MCC Championships
5.
9
Adam Mittendorf
10:32.10
May 4
MCC Championships
6.
9
Noah Scott
10:38.8h
Apr 25
Jim Farrell Invitational
7.
12
Thomas Leeker
10:47.7h
PR
Apr 18
Webster Groves JV Invitational
8.
9
Lucas Rackers
10:57.0h
May 1
47th Annual Vianney Freshman Invitational
9.
12
Matt Northcott
11:05.0h
PR
Apr 18
Webster Groves JV Invitational
10.
9
Ben Krieger
11:26.8h
PR
May 1
47th Annual Vianney Freshman Invitational
11.
9
Peter LaBarge
12:43.55
PR
Apr 18
Kirkwood Boys Freshman Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Maceo Cummings
16.44
PR
Apr 8
44th Annual All Catholic Invitational
2.
12
Jaleel Ashford
17.24c
PR
Apr 4
Dan Sebben Invitational
3.
9
Cameron Clay
18.11
Apr 18
Kirkwood Boys Freshman Invite
4.
10
Dominic Loftis
19.03
PR
May 4
MCC Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Jaleel Ashford
41.24c
Apr 4
Dan Sebben Invitational
2.
9
Cameron Clay
44.39
Apr 18
Kirkwood Boys Freshman Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
Delton Utsey
Christian Wallace-Hughes
Michael Rueckert
Maceo Cummings
46.64
Apr 15
Dale Collier Invitatiional
2.
Jaleel Ashford
Michael Rueckert
Christian Wallace-Hughes
Maceo Cummings
46.97
Mar 25
Festus Early Bird
3.
Maceo Cummings
Nathaniel Bischof
Charles Kilgore
Delton Utsey
47.04c
Apr 25
Jim Farrell Invitational
4.
Delton Utsey
Antwine Willis
Nathaniel Bischof
Charles Kilgore
47.72
May 4
MCC Championships
5.
Nathaniel Bischof
Delton Utsey
Richard McCain
Antwine Willis
48.17
May 13
MSHSAA Class 5 District 2
6.
9
Nathaniel Bischof
Bob DeVoll
Colin Floretta
Richard McCain
50.71
Apr 18
Kirkwood Boys Freshman Invite
7.
Ji (Thomas) Wu
Richard McCain
James Tillman jr.
Connor Worley
51.23
May 4
MCC Championships
8.
Peter Wilhelm
James Tillman jr.
Connor Worley
John Colvin
51.94c
Apr 18
Webster Groves JV Invitational
9.
9
Richard McCain
Bob DeVoll
Colin Floretta
Victor Himich
52.34c
May 1
47th Annual Vianney Freshman Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Jayson Ashford
Christian Wallace-Hughes
Michael Rueckert
Maceo Cummings
1:35.56
Mar 25
Festus Early Bird
2.
Relay Team
1:37.56
Apr 8
44th Annual All Catholic Invitational
3.
Jaleel Ashford
Nathaniel Bischof
Charles Kilgore
Delton Utsey
1:38.3h
Apr 25
Jim Farrell Invitational
4.
Michael Rueckert
Delton Utsey
Maceo Cummings
Christian Wallace-Hughes
1:39.0h
Apr 4
Dan Sebben Invitational
5.
Delton Utsey
Antwine Willis
Nathaniel Bischof
Charles Kilgore
1:42.77
May 4
MCC Championships
6.
9
Nathaniel Bischof
Bob DeVoll
Colin Floretta
Richard McCain
1:46.74
Apr 18
Kirkwood Boys Freshman Invite
7.
Ji (Thomas) Wu
Richard McCain
James Tillman jr.
Connor Worley
1:47.70
May 4
MCC Championships
8.
Antwine Willis
Dominic Loftis
Peter Wilhelm
Connor Worley
1:49.2h
Apr 18
Webster Groves JV Invitational
9.
9
Richard McCain
Bob DeVoll
Colin Floretta
Victor Himich
1:51.1h
May 1
47th Annual Vianney Freshman Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Roman Lipinski
Jaleel Ashford
Lazarus Williams
Jayson Ashford
3:21.10
Apr 22
Kansas Relays
2.
Roman Lipinski
Jaleel Ashford
Charles Kilgore
Lazarus Williams
3:27.30
May 27
MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships
3.
Relay Team
3:29.35
Apr 8
44th Annual All Catholic Invitational
4.
Lazarus Williams
William Kelly
Charles Kilgore
Jaleel Ashford
3:35.98
Mar 25
Festus Early Bird
5.
Jaleel Ashford
Chuck Perry
Charles Kilgore
Michael Rueckert
3:39.6h
Apr 25
Jim Farrell Invitational
6.
Yunlong Song
Maxwell Mantych
Declan Tajkowski
Lucas Rackers
3:53.02
May 4
MCC Championships
7.
Charles Kilgore
Chuck Perry
Richard McCain
Lucas Rackers
3:55.4h
Apr 4
Dan Sebben Invitational
8.
9
Lucas Rackers
Adam Mittendorf
Yunlong Song
Milo Wilson
4:02.14
Apr 18
Kirkwood Boys Freshman Invite
9.
John Thomas
John Buehring
Benjamin Poag
Maxwell Mantych
4:07.0h
Apr 18
Webster Groves JV Invitational
10.
9
Richard McCain
Cameron Clay
Milo Wilson
Adam Mittendorf
4:17.5h
May 1
47th Annual Vianney Freshman Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Roman Lipinski
Patrick Hetlage
Paul Burka
Lazarus Williams
7:54.90
May 27
MSHSAA Class 5 State Championships
2.
Relay Team
8:36.13
Apr 8
44th Annual All Catholic Invitational
3.
Roman Lipinski
Paul Burka
Matthew Milnor
Patrick Hetlage
8:38.81
Mar 25
Festus Early Bird
4.
Roman Lipinski
Chuck Perry
Noah Scott
Lazarus Williams
8:39.06
May 4
MCC Championships
5.
Noah Scott
Chuck Perry
Matt Northcott
Ryan Klostermann
8:53.0h
Apr 25
Jim Farrell Invitational
6.
9
Noah Scott
Ryan Klostermann
Adam Mittendorf
Lucas Rackers
8:53.99
Apr 18
Kirkwood Boys Freshman Invite
7.
Chuck Perry
John Buehring
Lucas Rackers
Ryan Klostermann
8:56.1h
Apr 4
Dan Sebben Invitational
8.
John Thomas
Maxwell Mantych
John Buehring
Lucas Rackers
9:10.62
May 4
MCC Championships
9.
Declan Tajkowski
Maxwell Mantych
John Sommers
Christopher Staley
9:44.2h
Apr 18
Webster Groves JV Invitational
10.
9
Lucas Rackers
Ben Krieger
Peter Dillon
Michael Gordon
10:13.1h
May 1
47th Annual Vianney Freshman Invitational
4x1600 Relay
1.
John Buehring
John Thomas
Thomas Leeker
Matthew Milnor
20:03.5h
Apr 25
Jim Farrell Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Patrick Hetlage
William Kelly
Lazarus Williams
Paul Burka
10:46.62
Apr 22
Kansas Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Sam Evans
46' 4.25
PR
May 13
MSHSAA Class 5 District 2
2.
11
Kameron Bowdry
43' 5.5
PR
Apr 25
Jim Farrell Invitational
3.
9
Patrick Hayden
39' 4
May 13
MSHSAA Class 5 District 2
4.
12
Jonathan Kroll
38' 11.5
PR
Mar 25
Festus Early Bird
5.
10
Darion Mullins
38' 3
Apr 4
Dan Sebben Invitational
6.
9
Bradley Kandlbinder
36' 3
PR
May 4
MCC Championships
7.
12
Charlie Behr
35' 0
PR
Apr 18
Webster Groves JV Invitational
8.
11
Jacob Hennes
31' 6
PR
May 4
MCC Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Sam Evans
141' 11
PR
May 20
MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 1
2.
12
David Gordon
132' 10
PR
Apr 15
Dale Collier Invitatiional
3.
12
Dominick Gherardini
104' 10
PR
Apr 8
44th Annual All Catholic Invitational
4.
11
Jacob Hennes
102' 3
Apr 18
Webster Groves JV Invitational
5.
9
Patrick Hayden
94' 5
Apr 18
Kirkwood Boys Freshman Invite
6.
12
Benjamin Frailey
73' 2
PR
Apr 18
Webster Groves JV Invitational
7.
9
Bradley Kandlbinder
71' 0
PR
May 4
MCC Championships
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
Andrew Pluff
140' 8
PR
Apr 8
44th Annual All Catholic Invitational
2.
11
Trevor Jones
129' 4
Apr 25
Jim Farrell Invitational
3.
12
David Gordon
120' 8
PR
May 13
MSHSAA Class 5 District 2
High Jump
1.
11
Daniel McMurran
6' 6
PR
May 13
MSHSAA Class 5 District 2
2.
11
Charles Kilgore
6' 0
May 13
MSHSAA Class 5 District 2
3.
11
Trevor Jones
5' 8
PR
Apr 18
Webster Groves JV Invitational
4.
9
Eric Tice
5' 4
PR
May 1
47th Annual Vianney Freshman Invitational
5.
9
John Bonifant
4' 8
PR
May 1
47th Annual Vianney Freshman Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
12
Sean Hruz
13' 6
Apr 15
Dale Collier Invitatiional
2.
12
Michael Rueckert
12' 6
PR
Apr 8
44th Annual All Catholic Invitational
3.
12
Daniel Knight
11' 0
PR
Apr 4
Dan Sebben Invitational
4.
12
Jacob Elieff
9' 0
Apr 4
Dan Sebben Invitational
10
Carlo Pitti
9' 0
May 4
MCC Championships
6.
10
Tyler Kanady
8' 6
May 4
MCC Championships
7.
9
Thomas Reilly
8' 0
PR
Apr 18
Kirkwood Boys Freshman Invite
10
Lucas Pitti
8' 0
Apr 18
Webster Groves JV Invitational
9.
9
Kyle McEnery
7' 6
Apr 18
Kirkwood Boys Freshman Invite
10.
10
John Marx
7' 0
Apr 18
Webster Groves JV Invitational
Long Jump
1.
10
Christian Wallace-Hughes
20' 0.25
Apr 15
Dale Collier Invitatiional
2.
11
Daniel McMurran
19' 0.75
Apr 25
Jim Farrell Invitational
3.
11
Charles Kilgore
18' 7.5
PR
May 13
MSHSAA Class 5 District 2
4.
9
Cameron Clay
17' 9
PR
Apr 25
Jim Farrell Invitational
5.
12
Syed Fakhryzada
16' 0.5
May 4
MCC Championships
6.
10
Jalen White
15' 8
Apr 18
Webster Groves JV Invitational
7.
10
Hunter Johnson
14' 8
PR
May 4
MCC Championships
8.
11
Benjamin Cox
14' 4
PR
Apr 18
Webster Groves JV Invitational
9.
9
Kameron Moses
13' 10
Apr 18
Kirkwood Boys Freshman Invite
10.
9
John Bonifant
13' 9.5
PR
Apr 18
Kirkwood Boys Freshman Invite
11.
11
Gunnar Himich
13' 6.25
PR
Apr 18
Webster Groves JV Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
10
Christian Wallace-Hughes
40' 2.5
Apr 15
Dale Collier Invitatiional
2.
12
Syed Fakhryzada
38' 6
PR
Apr 25
Jim Farrell Invitational
3.
11
Daniel McMurran
36' 10.25
PR
May 4
MCC Championships
4.
10
Jalen White
36' 0.5
PR
May 13
MSHSAA Class 5 District 2
5.
11
Trevor Jones
36' 0
PR
May 13
MSHSAA Class 5 District 2
6.
9
Eric Tice
32' 10
PR
May 1
47th Annual Vianney Freshman Invitational
7.
10
Hunter Johnson
31' 6
May 4
MCC Championships
8.
9
Kameron Moses
29' 1.75
PR
Apr 18
Kirkwood Boys Freshman Invite
*Recent improvement