Season:
2009 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
1999
1995
1994
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1985
1984
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
Indoor
2016
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Matt Buford
11.12
PR
May 16
Class 3 Dist 7 Meet
2.
11
Tevin Parker
11.74c
PR
May 16
Class 3 Dist 7 Meet
200 Meters
1.
11
Matt Buford
22.99
PR
May 16
Class 3 Dist 7 Meet
2.
11
Tevin Parker
23.71
PR
May 16
Class 3 Dist 7 Meet
400 Meters
1.
12
Steven Skogsberg
58.08
PR
May 16
Class 3 Dist 7 Meet
2.
10
Adam Tucker
1:04.61
PR
May 16
Class 3 Dist 7 Meet
800 Meters
1.
12
Phil Perkins
2:05.16
May 16
Class 3 Dist 7 Meet
2.
10
Bryson Fergison
2:20.66
PR
May 16
Class 3 Dist 7 Meet
3.
9
Micheal McNelly
2:48.34
PR
Apr 25
Ron Whittaker Inv
1600 Meters
1.
10
Nick Jenkins
4:53.51
PR
May 16
Class 3 Dist 7 Meet
2.
12
Alex Jenkins
5:13.03
PR
May 16
Class 3 Dist 7 Meet
3.
9
Micheal McNelly
6:12.56
PR
Apr 25
Ron Whittaker Inv
3200 Meters
1.
12
Matt Bledsoe
10:52.37
PR
May 16
Class 3 Dist 7 Meet
2.
10
Nick Jenkins
12:18.83
May 16
Class 3 Dist 7 Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Tevin Parker
Phil Perkins
Marty Kays
Matt Buford
45.47
Apr 18
Kansas Relays
2.
-
Relay Team
47.15
May 16
Class 3 Dist 7 Meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:37.34
May 16
Class 3 Dist 7 Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Matt Marburger
34' 0.5
PR
May 16
Class 3 Dist 7 Meet
2.
10
Mike Marburger
31' 9
PR
Apr 25
Ron Whittaker Inv
3.
11
Andrew Crum
31' 5.25
PR
May 16
Class 3 Dist 7 Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Matt Marburger
103' 11
May 16
Class 3 Dist 7 Meet
2.
10
Mike Marburger
93' 0
PR
Apr 25
Ron Whittaker Inv
3.
10
Jordan Lane
90' 5
Apr 25
Ron Whittaker Inv
High Jump
1.
11
Alex Mcgowan
5' 8
PR
Apr 25
Ron Whittaker Inv
Pole Vault
1.
11
Jacob Teague
10' 0
PR
May 16
Class 3 Dist 7 Meet
Long Jump
1.
11
Jacob Teague
17' 6
PR
May 16
Class 3 Dist 7 Meet
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Whitney Kelly
14.54c
PR
May 16
Class 3 Dist 7 Meet
200 Meters
1.
11
Whitney Kelly
31.63
PR
May 16
Class 3 Dist 7 Meet
400 Meters
1.
11
Kristin McCorkle
1:09.64
PR
May 16
Class 3 Dist 7 Meet
2.
10
Susan Skogsberg
1:18.14
PR
May 16
Class 3 Dist 7 Meet
800 Meters
1.
10
Katie Wells
2:36.44
PR
Apr 25
Ron Whittaker Inv
2.
10
Stormy Morrison
2:52.77
PR
May 16
Class 3 Dist 7 Meet
3.
11
Katie Arends
2:57.37
PR
May 16
Class 3 Dist 7 Meet
1600 Meters
1.
10
Katie Wells
5:18.17
May 23
Class 3, Sectional 4
2.
9
Arozo Shahabzada
6:04.00
PR
Apr 25
Ron Whittaker Inv
3200 Meters
1.
10
Katie Wells
11:34.16
May 30
MSHSAA Class 3-4 State Track Championships
2.
9
Arozo Shahabzada
13:00.41
PR
Apr 25
Ron Whittaker Inv
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Kayla Whyte
53.69
PR
May 16
Class 3 Dist 7 Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
KaLeigh Brown
26' 5
May 16
Class 3 Dist 7 Meet
2.
9
Kourtney Brockman
25' 0.5
PR
May 16
Class 3 Dist 7 Meet
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
KaLeigh Brown
103' 3.5
May 16
Class 3 Dist 7 Meet
2.
9
Skyler Simpson
56' 5.5
May 16
Class 3 Dist 7 Meet
Pole Vault
1.
11
Kim Deutsch
7' 6
PR
May 16
Class 3 Dist 7 Meet
Long Jump
1.
11
Whitney Kelly
13' 5
PR
May 16
Class 3 Dist 7 Meet
2.
10
Susan Skogsberg
12' 0
PR
May 16
Class 3 Dist 7 Meet
*Recent improvement