Season:
2017 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1974
1973
1965
1959
1958
1953
1951
1950
1948
1947
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Rashaan Ward
11.87
May 6
Richard Chamberlin/MTAL Finals
2.
11
Tio Turrini-Smith
12.06
May 6
Richard Chamberlin/MTAL Finals
3.
10
Nathan Oros
12.30
May 6
Richard Chamberlin/MTAL Finals
4.
11
Carson Coppinger
12.54
PR
Apr 20
MTAL Cluster Meet
5.
11
Tommaso Feo
12.56
PR
Mar 23
Sol/Gon vs Car/PG
6.
11
Quincy Hendricks
12.60
Apr 29
Pacific Grove Rotary Invitational
7.
10
Connor Houlihan
12.64
Mar 23
Sol/Gon vs Car/PG
8.
11
Zach Rossi
12.70
PR
Apr 29
Pacific Grove Rotary Invitational
10
Zach DeZee
12.70
PR
Mar 23
Sol/Gon vs Car/PG
10.
9
Adam Ramlawi
12.96
Mar 23
Sol/Gon vs Car/PG
11.
11
Nick Krueger
12.98
PR
Apr 20
MTAL Cluster Meet
12.
10
Angel Madrigal
13.11
Apr 20
MTAL Cluster Meet
13.
10
Robert Brown
13.29
Mar 23
Sol/Gon vs Car/PG
14.
11
Elijah Thompson
13.47
PR
Apr 20
MTAL Cluster Meet
15.
10
Luke Danzer
13.75
PR
Apr 20
MTAL Cluster Meet
16.
10
Jonathan Hamilton
13.83
PR
Apr 20
MTAL Cluster Meet
17.
9
Hunter Heger
13.93
Apr 20
MTAL Cluster Meet
18.
10
Robert Mowry
14.01
PR
Mar 23
Sol/Gon vs Car/PG
19.
9
Jamison Farrington
14.66
PR
Mar 16
MTAL Time Trials
20.
9
Michael Meheen
14.73
PR
Mar 16
MTAL Time Trials
200 Meters
1.
10
Rashaan Ward
24.69
Apr 6
MTAL F-S Championships
2.
10
Nathan Oros
25.08
May 6
Richard Chamberlin/MTAL Finals
3.
11
Tio Turrini-Smith
25.26
Mar 16
MTAL Time Trials
4.
11
Tommaso Feo
25.35
PR
Apr 20
MTAL Cluster Meet
5.
11
Quincy Hendricks
25.40
PR
Apr 29
Pacific Grove Rotary Invitational
6.
10
Zach DeZee
25.92
PR
Apr 6
MTAL F-S Championships
7.
10
Connor Houlihan
26.18
Mar 16
MTAL Time Trials
8.
10
Angel Madrigal
26.64
Apr 20
MTAL Cluster Meet
9.
9
Adam Ramlawi
26.65
Apr 27
Peninsula Meet
10.
10
Robert Mowry
28.43
PR
Mar 23
Sol/Gon vs Car/PG
11.
10
Jonathan Hamilton
28.83
PR
Apr 20
MTAL Cluster Meet
12.
10
Luke Danzer
29.09
PR
Apr 20
MTAL Cluster Meet
13.
9
Sebastian Hendricks
29.50
PR
Apr 29
Pacific Grove Rotary Invitational
14.
11
Vincent Ravalin
31.41
Apr 27
Peninsula Meet
15.
12
Cody O'Rourke
33.53
PR
Apr 20
MTAL Cluster Meet
400 Meters
1.
9
Adam Ramlawi
54.91
PR
Apr 27
Peninsula Meet
2.
11
Quincy Hendricks
55.90
PR
Apr 29
Pacific Grove Rotary Invitational
3.
11
Nathan Suess
56.06
May 6
Richard Chamberlin/MTAL Finals
4.
11
Tommaso Feo
56.88
PR
May 6
Richard Chamberlin/MTAL Finals
5.
11
Noah Kirsch
57.81
Mar 23
Sol/Gon vs Car/PG
6.
11
Zach Rossi
58.00
PR
Apr 29
Pacific Grove Rotary Invitational
7.
12
Sam Boone
58.41
PR
Apr 15
Bill Kearney Invitational
8.
9
Svenn Eyjolfsson
58.77
PR
Apr 6
MTAL F-S Championships
9.
11
Scott McMahon
59.42
Mar 16
MTAL Time Trials
10.
10
Angel Madrigal
1:02.44
PR
Apr 6
MTAL F-S Championships
11.
9
Michael Meheen
1:03.78
PR
Apr 6
MTAL F-S Championships
12.
9
Sebastian Hendricks
1:04.70
PR
Apr 29
Pacific Grove Rotary Invitational
13.
11
Vincent Ravalin
1:08.14
Mar 23
Sol/Gon vs Car/PG
14.
9
Alex Faxon
1:08.60
PR
Apr 29
Pacific Grove Rotary Invitational
15.
12
Cody O'Rourke
1:14.00
PR
Apr 29
Pacific Grove Rotary Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Scott McMahon
2:13.68
Mar 23
Sol/Gon vs Car/PG
2.
11
Nathan Suess
2:15.32
Mar 23
Sol/Gon vs Car/PG
3.
9
Zach Keaton
2:15.83
PR
Mar 16
MTAL Time Trials
4.
9
Svenn Eyjolfsson
2:17.25
PR
Apr 27
Peninsula Meet
5.
9
Michael Meheen
2:19.60
PR
Apr 20
MTAL Cluster Meet
6.
11
Noah Kirsch
2:21.19
Apr 20
MTAL Cluster Meet
7.
12
Sam Boone
2:31.25
Mar 23
Sol/Gon vs Car/PG
8.
9
Muni Mohamed
2:35.55
PR
Mar 16
MTAL Time Trials
9.
11
Vincent Ravalin
2:42.15
Mar 23
Sol/Gon vs Car/PG
10.
9
Miles Prekoski
2:51.35
PR
Apr 27
Peninsula Meet
1600 Meters
1.
11
Nathan Suess
4:52.4h
PR
Apr 29
Pacific Grove Rotary Invitational
2.
9
Zach Keaton
4:54.91
PR
Apr 27
Peninsula Meet
3.
11
Rohan Warner
5:12.52
PR
Mar 30
Gre/KC vs PG/Car
4.
9
Svenn Eyjolfsson
5:15.23
PR
Mar 16
MTAL Time Trials
5.
10
Peter Ellison
5:30.19
PR
Apr 27
Peninsula Meet
6.
9
Alex Faxon
5:32.43
PR
Apr 20
MTAL Cluster Meet
7.
9
Muni Mohamed
5:49.36
PR
Mar 23
Sol/Gon vs Car/PG
8.
9
Miles Prekoski
5:56.67
PR
Mar 23
Sol/Gon vs Car/PG
3200 Meters
1.
9
Zach Keaton
10:55.42
PR
May 6
Richard Chamberlin/MTAL Finals
2.
9
Svenn Eyjolfsson
11:44.68
PR
Mar 23
Sol/Gon vs Car/PG
3.
10
Peter Ellison
11:59.84
PR
Apr 6
MTAL F-S Championships
4.
9
Alex Faxon
12:36.48
PR
Apr 20
MTAL Cluster Meet
5.
9
Miles Prekoski
13:04.73
PR
Mar 23
Sol/Gon vs Car/PG
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Zach Rossi
16.50
PR
May 6
Richard Chamberlin/MTAL Finals
2.
11
Julian Resendiz
20.36
PR
Apr 20
MTAL Cluster Meet
3.
11
Tommaso Feo
20.89
PR
Mar 16
MTAL Time Trials
4.
9
Jamison Farrington
28.23
PR
Mar 16
MTAL Time Trials
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Zach Rossi
44.49
May 6
Richard Chamberlin/MTAL Finals
2.
11
Nathan Suess
45.80
Apr 29
Pacific Grove Rotary Invitational
3.
9
Adam Ramlawi
50.29
PR
Mar 30
Gre/KC vs PG/Car
4x100 Relay
1.
Tio Turrini-Smith
Rashaan Ward
Nathan Oros
Zach DeZee
46.78
Apr 20
MTAL Cluster Meet
2.
Nathan Oros
Tio Turrini-Smith
Adam Ramlawi
Rashaan Ward
46.99
Mar 23
Sol/Gon vs Car/PG
3.
Tio Turrini-Smith
Zach DeZee
Nathan Oros
Rashaan Ward
47.10
May 6
Richard Chamberlin/MTAL Finals
4.
Carson Coppinger
Tio Turrini-Smith
Rashaan Ward
Nathan Oros
47.39
Apr 27
Peninsula Meet
5.
Zach DeZee
Connor Houlihan
Rashaan Ward
Nathan Oros
47.72
Apr 6
MTAL F-S Championships
6.
Zach DeZee
Connor Houlihan
Adam Ramlawi
Rashaan Ward
48.51
Mar 16
MTAL Time Trials
7.
Zach DeZee
Elijah Thompson
Connor Houlihan
Nick Krueger
50.02
Mar 23
Sol/Gon vs Car/PG
8.
Nick Krueger
Zach DeZee
Quincy Hendricks
Luke Danzer
50.41
Apr 27
Peninsula Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
Nathan Suess
Adam Ramlawi
Tommaso Feo
Svenn Eyjolfsson
3:45.00
May 6
Richard Chamberlin/MTAL Finals
2.
Adam Ramlawi
Tommaso Feo
Nathan Suess
Noah Kirsch
3:49.88
Apr 27
Peninsula Meet
3.
Adam Ramlawi
Noah Kirsch
Tommaso Feo
Nathan Suess
3:51.15
Apr 20
MTAL Cluster Meet
4.
Diego Almaraz
Connor Hatch
Carlos Robles
Dalton Quilty
3:57.41
Mar 23
Sol/Gon vs Car/PG
5.
Zachary Keaton
Nathan Oros
Scott McMahon
Nathan Suess
3:59.98
Mar 30
Gre/KC vs PG/Car
6.
Diego Almaraz
Carlos Robles
Olandis Mathes
Connor Hatch
4:08.42
Apr 20
MTAL Cluster Meet
7.
Nathan Oros
Muni Mohamed
Svenn Eyjolfsson
Angel Madrigal
4:12.81
Apr 6
MTAL F-S Championships
8.
Sam Boone
Svenn Eyjolfsson
Scott McMahon
Angel Madrigal
4:16.55
Apr 20
MTAL Cluster Meet
9.
Svenn Eyjolfsson
Angel Madrigal
Alex Faxon
Nathan Suess
4:16.94
Apr 15
Bill Kearney Invitational
10.
Zachary Keaton
Noah Kirsch
Scott McMahon
Nathan Suess
4:26.37
Mar 23
Sol/Gon vs Car/PG
11.
Diego Almaraz
Sam Boone
Sebastian Hendricks
Angel Madrigal
4:29.46
Mar 30
Gre/KC vs PG/Car
12.
Michael Meheen
Sam Boone
Sebastian Hendricks
Angel Madrigal
5:04.49
Mar 23
Sol/Gon vs Car/PG
Shot Put - 10lb
1.
10
Robert Brown
40' 10
PR
Apr 6
MTAL F-S Championships
2.
9
Olandis Mathes
31' 2
PR
Apr 6
MTAL F-S Championships
3.
10
Zach Ahern
31' 0.25
PR
Apr 6
MTAL F-S Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Connor Hatch
38' 7.5
PR
Mar 23
Sol/Gon vs Car/PG
2.
12
Diego Almaraz
38' 7
PR
May 6
Richard Chamberlin/MTAL Finals
3.
10
Robert Brown
35' 7
May 6
Richard Chamberlin/MTAL Finals
4.
11
Maxim Clark
30' 10.25
PR
Apr 29
Pacific Grove Rotary Invitational
5.
11
Carlos Robles
30' 10
Apr 20
MTAL Cluster Meet
6.
11
Dalton Quilty
30' 2
PR
Mar 23
Sol/Gon vs Car/PG
7.
11
Zach Rossi
30' 1.5
PR
Apr 15
Bill Kearney Invitational
8.
10
Zach Ahern
29' 1
PR
Mar 30
Gre/KC vs PG/Car
9.
9
Olandis Mathes
27' 5.5
PR
Apr 20
MTAL Cluster Meet
10.
11
Vincent Ravalin
25' 8
PR
Mar 23
Sol/Gon vs Car/PG
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Connor Hatch
113' 7
PR
Mar 25
47th Avis Kelley Invitational
2.
10
Robert Brown
90' 10
Apr 27
Peninsula Meet
3.
12
Diego Almaraz
75' 9
Mar 23
Sol/Gon vs Car/PG
4.
11
Maxim Clark
70' 6
PR
Apr 27
Peninsula Meet
5.
11
Carlos Robles
70' 4
Mar 30
Gre/KC vs PG/Car
6.
10
Zach Ahern
68' 10
PR
Apr 6
MTAL F-S Championships
7.
11
Dalton Quilty
65' 5
Mar 23
Sol/Gon vs Car/PG
8.
9
Olandis Mathes
64' 7
PR
Apr 6
MTAL F-S Championships
9.
11
Zach Rossi
64' 1
PR
Apr 15
Bill Kearney Invitational
High Jump
1.
11
Zach Rossi
6' 0
Mar 16
MTAL Time Trials
2.
11
West Whittaker
5' 7
PR
Apr 15
Bill Kearney Invitational
3.
10
Zach DeZee
5' 3
PR
Apr 15
Bill Kearney Invitational
4.
9
Hunter Heger
5' 2
Mar 30
Gre/KC vs PG/Car
5.
12
Connor Hatch
4' 8
PR
Mar 16
MTAL Time Trials
Pole Vault
1.
11
Julian Resendiz
12' 0
May 20
CIF Central Coast Section Trials
2.
11
West Whittaker
10' 0
PR
Apr 20
MTAL Cluster Meet
3.
9
Michael Meheen
9' 0
PR
Apr 29
Pacific Grove Rotary Invitational
4.
12
Sam Boone
7' 0
Mar 16
MTAL Time Trials
Long Jump
1.
11
Zach Rossi
19' 4
PR
Mar 23
Sol/Gon vs Car/PG
2.
10
Zach DeZee
17' 11
PR
May 6
Richard Chamberlin/MTAL Finals
3.
11
Tio Turrini-Smith
17' 9.5
Mar 23
Sol/Gon vs Car/PG
4.
10
Rashaan Ward
17' 9
Apr 6
MTAL F-S Championships
5.
9
Adam Ramlawi
17' 6
PR
Mar 16
MTAL Time Trials
6.
11
Julian Resendiz
17' 4
PR
Mar 23
Sol/Gon vs Car/PG
7.
11
Quincy Hendricks
16' 7
PR
Apr 20
MTAL Cluster Meet
8.
10
Angel Madrigal
15' 11
Apr 6
MTAL F-S Championships
9.
11
Maxim Clark
15' 9
PR
Mar 23
Sol/Gon vs Car/PG
10.
10
Jonathan Hamilton
15' 2
PR
Apr 20
MTAL Cluster Meet
11.
9
Hunter Heger
15' 0
Mar 25
47th Avis Kelley Invitational
12.
11
Tommaso Feo
14' 8
PR
Apr 27
Peninsula Meet
13.
11
West Whittaker
14' 6
PR
Mar 23
Sol/Gon vs Car/PG
14.
11
Vincent Ravalin
14' 2
Mar 16
MTAL Time Trials
Triple Jump
1.
11
Julian Resendiz
38' 7
PR
Mar 16
MTAL Time Trials
2.
10
Zach DeZee
36' 8
PR
Apr 20
MTAL Cluster Meet
3.
11
Tommaso Feo
36' 6.5
PR
Mar 23
Sol/Gon vs Car/PG
4.
11
West Whittaker
32' 5
PR
Apr 15
Bill Kearney Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Ashley Langley
14.70
PR
Mar 23
Sol/Gon vs Car/PG
2.
9
Savannah Chappell
15.39
PR
Mar 25
47th Avis Kelley Invitational
3.
11
Gabrielle Obligacion
15.46
PR
Mar 23
Sol/Gon vs Car/PG
4.
10
Emily Lazarus
17.57
PR
Mar 23
Sol/Gon vs Car/PG
200 Meters
1.
10
Sarah Morgan
27.65
PR
May 6
Richard Chamberlin/MTAL Finals
2.
10
Melanie Verga
31.80
PR
Apr 29
Pacific Grove Rotary Invitational
3.
9
LiMei Louis
31.83
Apr 6
MTAL F-S Championships
4.
9
Savannah Chappell
32.25
PR
Mar 25
47th Avis Kelley Invitational
5.
9
Madison Vernon
33.69
PR
Mar 23
Sol/Gon vs Car/PG
6.
9
Kiana Dorantes
34.20
PR
Apr 29
Pacific Grove Rotary Invitational
7.
9
Amaya Gomez
34.40
Apr 29
Pacific Grove Rotary Invitational
8.
10
Emily Lazarus
40.52
PR
Mar 30
Gre/KC vs PG/Car
400 Meters
1.
10
Sarah Morgan
1:00.26
PR
May 6
Richard Chamberlin/MTAL Finals
2.
10
Melanie Verga
1:09.74
PR
May 6
Richard Chamberlin/MTAL Finals
3.
9
Gillian Horak
1:10.56
Mar 16
MTAL Time Trials
4.
9
Katie Short
1:11.07
Apr 6
MTAL F-S Championships
5.
9
Natalie Mazaud
1:12.24
Apr 6
MTAL F-S Championships
6.
9
LiMei Louis
1:13.19
PR
Apr 6
MTAL F-S Championships
7.
10
Maggie Ellison
1:14.59
PR
Apr 6
MTAL F-S Championships
8.
9
Madison Vernon
1:14.73
PR
Apr 6
MTAL F-S Championships
9.
9
Michelle Foley
1:17.63
PR
Mar 25
47th Avis Kelley Invitational
10.
9
Amaya Gomez
1:20.12
Apr 6
MTAL F-S Championships
11.
9
Kiana Dorantes
1:20.45
PR
Apr 6
MTAL F-S Championships
800 Meters
1.
9
Pascale Montgomery
2:33.08
PR
May 6
Richard Chamberlin/MTAL Finals
2.
10
Sarah Morgan
2:34.07
Apr 20
MTAL Cluster Meet
3.
9
Natalie Mazaud
2:42.53
PR
Apr 20
MTAL Cluster Meet
4.
10
Colleen Lang
2:44.97
Apr 6
MTAL F-S Championships
5.
10
Maggie Ellison
2:46.08
PR
May 6
Richard Chamberlin/MTAL Finals
6.
9
Michelle Foley
3:02.10
PR
Mar 16
MTAL Time Trials
7.
9
Sienna Anderson
3:02.87
Mar 16
MTAL Time Trials
1600 Meters
1.
9
Pascale Montgomery
5:33.77
PR
May 6
Richard Chamberlin/MTAL Finals
2.
10
Colleen Lang
5:39.01
Mar 23
Sol/Gon vs Car/PG
3.
9
Natalie Mazaud
5:54.72
PR
Apr 20
MTAL Cluster Meet
4.
9
Sienna Anderson
6:24.84
Mar 23
Sol/Gon vs Car/PG
5.
9
Michelle Foley
6:26.92
PR
May 6
Richard Chamberlin/MTAL Finals
3200 Meters
1.
9
Pascale Montgomery
12:32.55
PR
Apr 27
Peninsula Meet
2.
10
Colleen Lang
12:49.12
Mar 23
Sol/Gon vs Car/PG
3.
9
Sienna Anderson
14:19.04
Mar 23
Sol/Gon vs Car/PG
4.
9
Michelle Foley
14:19.35
PR
Mar 23
Sol/Gon vs Car/PG
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Ashley Langley
20.55
Apr 6
MTAL F-S Championships
2.
9
Gillian Horak
22.47
PR
Mar 30
Gre/KC vs PG/Car
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Ashley Langley
53.06
PR
Apr 20
MTAL Cluster Meet
2.
9
Katie Short
57.78
PR
Apr 20
MTAL Cluster Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
Jessica Hwang
Sarah Morgan
Gabrielle Obligacion
Ellie Alto
55.07
Mar 23
Sol/Gon vs Car/PG
2.
Ashley Langley
Sarah Morgan
Ellie Alto
Katie Short
55.13
May 6
Richard Chamberlin/MTAL Finals
3.
Sarah Morgan
Ashley Langley
Gillian Horak
Jessica Hwang
55.30
Mar 16
MTAL Time Trials
4.
Sarah Morgan
Ashley Langley
Savannah Chappell
Katie Short
56.21
Apr 27
Peninsula Meet
5.
Savannah Chappell
Ashley Langley
Sarah Morgan
LiMei Louis
57.34
Apr 20
MTAL Cluster Meet
6.
Ashley Langley
Sarah Morgan
LiMei Louis
Savannah Chappell
57.45
Apr 6
MTAL F-S Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Sarah Morgan
Ashley Langley
Katie Short
Natalie Mazaud
4:31.92
Apr 20
MTAL Cluster Meet
2.
Natalie Mazaud
Sarah Morgan
Ashley Langley
Katie Short
4:33.20
Apr 27
Peninsula Meet
3.
Sarah Morgan
Katie Short
Natalie Mazaud
Ashley Langley
4:33.35
May 6
Richard Chamberlin/MTAL Finals
4.
Relay Team
4:36.76
May 20
CIF Central Coast Section Trials
5.
Ashley Langley
Pascale Montgomery
Sarah Morgan
Katie Short
4:41.01
Mar 23
Sol/Gon vs Car/PG
6.
Ashley Langley
Natalie Mazaud
Sarah Morgan
Pascale Montgomery
4:45.03
Apr 6
MTAL F-S Championships
7.
Ashley Langley
Maggie Ellison
Sarah Morgan
Katie Short
4:54.73
Mar 30
Gre/KC vs PG/Car
8.
Kiana Dorantes
Maggie Ellison
Madison Vernon
LiMei Louis
5:06.18
Apr 20
MTAL Cluster Meet
9.
Maggie Ellison
Amaya Gomez
Melanie Verga
Madison Vernon
5:14.47
Apr 27
Peninsula Meet
10.
Kiana Dorantes
Maggie Ellison
Natalie Mazaud
LiMei Louis
5:21.96
Mar 23
Sol/Gon vs Car/PG
11.
9
Kiana Dorantes
Madison Vernon
Natalie Mazaud
LiMei Louis
5:32.49
Mar 30
Gre/KC vs PG/Car
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Soana Laulotu
34' 10.5
Mar 23
Sol/Gon vs Car/PG
2.
9
Kiana Dorantes
21' 10.5
PR
Mar 16
MTAL Time Trials
3.
10
Emily Lazarus
20' 8
PR
Apr 6
MTAL F-S Championships
4.
11
Jessica Hwang
20' 5
PR
Apr 20
MTAL Cluster Meet
5.
9
Gabrielle Borges
16' 2.5
PR
Apr 6
MTAL F-S Championships
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Soana Laulotu
90' 3
May 6
Richard Chamberlin/MTAL Finals
2.
11
Jessica Hwang
72' 10
PR
Apr 29
Pacific Grove Rotary Invitational
3.
9
Kiana Dorantes
56' 7
PR
May 6
Richard Chamberlin/MTAL Finals
4.
9
Gabrielle Borges
49' 11
PR
Mar 30
Gre/KC vs PG/Car
5.
10
Emily Lazarus
39' 8
PR
Mar 30
Gre/KC vs PG/Car
High Jump
1.
12
Jessica Dilullo
5' 2
PR
Apr 27
Peninsula Meet
2.
11
Tara Jones
4' 10
PR
Mar 23
Sol/Gon vs Car/PG
3.
9
Katie Short
4' 4
Mar 25
47th Avis Kelley Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
10
Melanie Verga
7' 0
PR
Apr 20
MTAL Cluster Meet
2.
9
Amaya Gomez
6' 6
PR
Apr 15
Bill Kearney Invitational
Long Jump
1.
9
Gillian Horak
14' 8
Mar 16
MTAL Time Trials
2.
12
Ellie Alto
13' 8
Apr 27
Peninsula Meet
3.
11
Jessica Hwang
12' 10.75
PR
Mar 23
Sol/Gon vs Car/PG
4.
9
Savannah Chappell
11' 9
Mar 16
MTAL Time Trials
Triple Jump
1.
12
Ellie Alto
29' 8
PR
Apr 27
Peninsula Meet
*Recent improvement