Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
2003
2002
2001
1996
1991
1990
1989
1985
1984
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1971
1968
Indoor
2016
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Zack Ehlen
11.00
Mar 27
Brutus Hamilton Inv
2.
11
Nate Vanderpool
12.13
PR
May 8
MRVC West Conference Championship
11
Jake Hennrich
12.13
PR
Mar 27
Brutus Hamilton Inv
4.
10
Max Sapp
12.33
PR
Apr 16
Winnetonka Invitational
5.
12
Matthew Lacey
12.75
PR
May 16
MSHSAA Class 4 District 7
200 Meters
1.
11
Zack Ehlen
22.51
PR
Mar 27
Brutus Hamilton Inv
2.
11
Isaiah Duong
24.01
May 16
MSHSAA Class 4 District 7
3.
12
Zach Clark
24.22
PR
Mar 27
Brutus Hamilton Inv
4.
11
Jake Hennrich
24.99
Apr 10
Kearney Classic
5.
11
Alexander Wilt
26.36
Apr 16
Winnetonka Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Marcus Nichols
52.82
PR
May 8
MRVC West Conference Championship
2.
11
Ethan Lasley
53.60
May 8
MRVC West Conference Championship
3.
11
Justin Carlsen
57.71
PR
Mar 27
Brutus Hamilton Inv
800 Meters
1.
10
Dalton Miller
2:03.50
Apr 10
Kearney Classic
2.
11
Cameron Tecce
2:10.78
PR
Apr 10
Kearney Classic
3.
11
Ethan Lasley
2:11.66
Mar 27
Brutus Hamilton Inv
4.
11
Jose Doubledee
2:12.13
May 8
MRVC West Conference Championship
5.
12
Tim Hinton
2:14.85
PR
May 16
MSHSAA Class 4 District 7
6.
11
Kevin Keck
2:15.44
PR
Apr 16
Winnetonka Invitational
7.
11
Ethan Netter
2:18.00
Mar 27
Brutus Hamilton Inv
1600 Meters
1.
10
Dalton Miller
4:44.17
May 16
MSHSAA Class 4 District 7
2.
12
Alex Slater
4:45.42
PR
May 8
MRVC West Conference Championship
3.
9
Corbin Gabriel
4:50.97
Apr 16
Winnetonka Invitational
4.
11
Kevin Keck
5:00.38
PR
Mar 27
Brutus Hamilton Inv
5.
12
Tim Hinton
5:09.45
PR
Apr 10
Kearney Classic
6.
10
Chance Lister
5:14.67
Apr 16
Winnetonka Invitational
7.
11
Nathan Ryan
5:20.06
PR
Mar 27
Brutus Hamilton Inv
3200 Meters
1.
12
Alex Slater
10:29.67
PR
Apr 10
Kearney Classic
2.
9
Corbin Gabriel
10:47.00
May 8
MRVC West Conference Championship
3.
11
Kevin Keck
10:49.97
PR
Apr 10
Kearney Classic
4.
11
Cameron Tecce
10:52.57
PR
Apr 16
Winnetonka Invitational
5.
11
Nathan Ryan
11:46.30
PR
Apr 16
Winnetonka Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Adam Chiaprathum
15.90
Mar 27
Brutus Hamilton Inv
2.
11
Amonrid (Adam) Chaiprath
16.20
May 16
MSHSAA Class 4 District 7
3.
11
Andre Hudgens
16.90
May 16
MSHSAA Class 4 District 7
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Adam Chiaprathum
42.31
Mar 27
Brutus Hamilton Inv
2.
11
Amonrid (Adam) Chaiprath
44.10
May 16
MSHSAA Class 4 District 7
3.
11
Andre Hudgens
44.94
May 8
MRVC West Conference Championship
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Isaiah Duong
Jake Hennrich
Nate Vanderpool
Zach Clark
43.97
May 23
MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 4
2.
-
Isaiah Duong
Jake Hennrich
Zach Clark
Blake Lacey
44.15
May 8
MRVC West Conference Championship
3.
-
Isaiah Duong
Zach Clark
Nate Vanderpool
Zack Ehlen
44.20
Apr 10
Kearney Classic
4.
-
Relay Team
44.70
Mar 27
Brutus Hamilton Inv
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Isaiah Duong
Zach Clark
Nate Vanderpool
Zack Ehlen
1:32.55
May 16
MSHSAA Class 4 District 7
2.
-
Isaiah Duong
Zach Clark
Jake Hennrich
Nate Vanderpool
1:32.56
May 8
MRVC West Conference Championship
3.
-
Isaiah Duong
Jake Hennrich
Nate Vanderpool
Zach Clark
1:34.19
Apr 16
Winnetonka Invitational
4.
-
Relay Team
1:35.11
Mar 27
Brutus Hamilton Inv
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Marcus Nichols
Ethan Lasley
Adam Chiaprathum
Dalton Miller
3:32.30
May 8
MRVC West Conference Championship
2.
-
Marcus Nichols
Ethan Lasley
Isaiah Duong
Dalton Miller
3:36.57
May 16
MSHSAA Class 4 District 7
3.
-
Marcus Nichols
Dalton Miller
Ethan Lasley
Adam Chiaprathum
3:36.66
Apr 10
Kearney Classic
4.
-
Relay Team
3:40.69
Mar 27
Brutus Hamilton Inv
5.
-
Marcus Nichols
Andre Hudgens
Justin Carlsen
Tim Hinton
3:42.63
Apr 16
Winnetonka Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Dalton Miller
Alex Slater
Ethan Lasley
Jose Doubledee
8:19.59
May 23
MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 4
2.
-
Relay Team
8:21.63
May 30
MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
3.
-
Dalton Miller
Alex Slater
Jose Doubledee
Ethan Lasley
8:23.34
Apr 10
Kearney Classic
4.
-
Dalton Miller
Cameron Tecce
Ethan Lasley
Jose Doubledee
8:25.92
May 16
MSHSAA Class 4 District 7
5.
-
Ethan Lasley
Cameron Tecce
Dalton Miller
Jose Doubledee
8:35.23
May 8
MRVC West Conference Championship
6.
-
Cameron Tecce
Justin Carlsen
Ethan Netter
Tim Hinton
8:51.07
Apr 16
Winnetonka Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Joey Sodano
42' 5
PR
Mar 27
Brutus Hamilton Inv
2.
12
Parker McBride
40' 3.5
PR
May 16
MSHSAA Class 4 District 7
3.
10
Trent Gifford
37' 7
Apr 16
Winnetonka Invitational
4.
11
Mason Davenport
32' 0
PR
Apr 10
Kearney Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Trent Gifford
123' 1
PR
May 16
MSHSAA Class 4 District 7
2.
12
Jacob Miller
115' 11
PR
Apr 16
Winnetonka Invitational
3.
12
Frankie Carpio
89' 4
Apr 10
Kearney Classic
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
Jacob Miller
122' 3
PR
Apr 16
Winnetonka Invitational
2.
12
Parker McBride
117' 11
PR
Apr 16
Winnetonka Invitational
High Jump
1.
9
Ethan Macoubrie
6' 0
May 8
MRVC West Conference Championship
2.
12
Matthew Lacey
5' 8
PR
May 16
MSHSAA Class 4 District 7
3.
11
Isaiah Duong
5' 6
PR
Apr 10
Kearney Classic
4.
12
Blake Lacey
5' 4
May 8
MRVC West Conference Championship
Pole Vault
1.
10
Jake Halphen
9' 6
PR
May 8
MRVC West Conference Championship
2.
12
Jackson Welch
8' 6
PR
Apr 10
Kearney Classic
Long Jump
1.
12
Zach Clark
21' 0
PR
Apr 10
Kearney Classic
2.
12
Blake Lacey
19' 4
Apr 16
Winnetonka Invitational
3.
10
Jake Halphen
17' 7
PR
Mar 27
Brutus Hamilton Inv
4.
12
Matthew Lacey
16' 10.25
PR
May 16
MSHSAA Class 4 District 7
Triple Jump
1.
11
Adam Chiaprathum
40' 2
PR
May 8
MRVC West Conference Championship
2.
11
Amonrid (Adam) Chaiprath
39' 1
May 16
MSHSAA Class 4 District 7
3.
12
Blake Lacey
38' 3
May 8
MRVC West Conference Championship
4.
10
Jake Halphen
37' 11.75
PR
Apr 10
Kearney Classic
5.
9
Nate Chaiprathum
36' 11.75
Apr 16
Winnetonka Invitational
6.
9
Sahasadtawat (Nate) Chai
35' 2
May 16
MSHSAA Class 4 District 7
7.
9
Noah Buseman
29' 4
Apr 16
Winnetonka Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Ryleigh Powell
13.81
PR
Apr 16
Winnetonka Invitational
2.
11
Hannah Jones
14.00
PR
May 8
MRVC West Conference Championship
3.
9
Kayla Townsend
14.14
May 8
MRVC West Conference Championship
4.
11
Ellie Ringwood
14.50
Mar 27
Brutus Hamilton Inv
5.
9
Samantha Jones
15.30
Apr 10
Kearney Classic
200 Meters
1.
10
Ryleigh Powell
27.97
PR
May 16
MSHSAA Class 4 District 7
2.
9
Kylie Boehmer
28.52
Apr 10
Kearney Classic
3.
9
Kayla Townsend
29.12
Apr 10
Kearney Classic
4.
11
Ellie Ringwood
29.44c
PR
May 8
MRVC West Conference Championship
5.
9
Lauren Overstreet
32.53
PR
Mar 27
Brutus Hamilton Inv
400 Meters
1.
9
Kylie Boehmer
1:02.11
PR
May 8
MRVC West Conference Championship
2.
10
Jordan Dodson
1:07.44
May 8
MRVC West Conference Championship
3.
9
Payton Forgey
1:10.71
PR
Apr 10
Kearney Classic
4.
9
Jenny Carpio
1:16.19
PR
Mar 27
Brutus Hamilton Inv
800 Meters
1.
12
Jessica Jaenson
2:37.37
Apr 10
Kearney Classic
2.
10
Claire Rose
2:37.41
May 8
MRVC West Conference Championship
3.
10
Lexi Allen
2:40.54
May 8
MRVC West Conference Championship
4.
9
Aften Ehlen
2:55.94
PR
Apr 16
Winnetonka Invitational
5.
9
Megan Hodges
3:06.00
PR
Apr 16
Winnetonka Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
9
Kayla Wade
5:30.99
May 16
MSHSAA Class 4 District 7
2.
12
Jessica Jaenson
5:48.60
PR
May 8
MRVC West Conference Championship
3.
9
Alli Allen
6:20.34
PR
Apr 10
Kearney Classic
4.
9
Aften Ehlen
6:21.05
PR
Apr 10
Kearney Classic
5.
9
Ali Allen
6:34.22
Mar 27
Brutus Hamilton Inv
6.
10
Phylicia Call
7:35.38
PR
Mar 27
Brutus Hamilton Inv
3200 Meters
1.
9
Kayla Wade
12:18.50
Apr 10
Kearney Classic
2.
9
Alli Allen
14:26.92
PR
May 8
MRVC West Conference Championship
3.
9
Ali Allen
15:06.97
Mar 27
Brutus Hamilton Inv
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Peyton VanZandt
17.00
Apr 16
Winnetonka Invitational
2.
9
Lexi Williams
19.22
PR
Apr 16
Winnetonka Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Peyton VanZandt
50.20
May 8
MRVC West Conference Championship
2.
9
Lexi Williams
57.87
PR
Apr 10
Kearney Classic
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Hannah Jones
Kylie Boehmer
Jordan Dodson
Sidney Holcomb
52.56
May 16
MSHSAA Class 4 District 7
2.
-
Kayla McCormick
Kylie Boehmer
Jordan Dodson
Sidney Holcomb
52.74
Apr 16
Winnetonka Invitational
3.
-
Ellie Ringwood
Hannah Jones
Jordan Dodson
Ryleigh Powell
53.15
May 8
MRVC West Conference Championship
4.
-
Kayla McCormick
Ellie Ringwood
Jordan Dodson
Ryleigh Powell
53.53
Apr 10
Kearney Classic
5.
-
Relay Team
54.56
Mar 27
Brutus Hamilton Inv
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Ellie Ringwood
Jessica Jaenson
Jordan Dodson
Ryleigh Powell
1:50.24
May 8
MRVC West Conference Championship
2.
-
Ellie Ringwood
Kylie Boehmer
Jordan Dodson
Sidney Holcomb
1:51.54
May 16
MSHSAA Class 4 District 7
3.
-
Relay Team
1:56.15
Mar 27
Brutus Hamilton Inv
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Kylie Boehmer
Kayla Wade
Peyton VanZandt
Jessica Jaenson
4:15.10
May 8
MRVC West Conference Championship
2.
-
Kayla McCormick
Claire Rose
Jordan Dodson
Peyton VanZandt
4:18.85
Apr 10
Kearney Classic
3.
-
Kylie Boehmer
Claire Rose
Jordan Dodson
Jessica Jaenson
4:21.25
May 16
MSHSAA Class 4 District 7
4.
-
Relay Team
4:28.94
Mar 27
Brutus Hamilton Inv
5.
-
Sidney Holcomb
Payton Forgey
kayla Townsend
Ellie Ringwood
4:47.45
Apr 16
Winnetonka Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Kylie Boehmer
Jessica Jaenson
Lexi Allen
Kayla Wade
10:19.58
May 23
MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 4
2.
-
Claire Rose
Kylie Boehmer
Lexi Allen
Kayla Wade
10:27.17
Apr 10
Kearney Classic
3.
-
Relay Team
10:34.20
Mar 27
Brutus Hamilton Inv
4.
-
Claire Rose
Lexi Allen
Jessica Jaenson
Kayla Wade
10:37.21
May 8
MRVC West Conference Championship
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Tori Squiers
34' 4.5
PR
Apr 10
Kearney Classic
2.
10
Kyla McBride
30' 4.25
May 8
MRVC West Conference Championship
3.
11
Olivia Duncan
28' 6.5
PR
Mar 27
Brutus Hamilton Inv
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Olivia Duncan
96' 9
PR
Apr 16
Winnetonka Invitational
2.
10
Kyla McBride
95' 2
May 16
MSHSAA Class 4 District 7
Javelin - 600g
1.
11
Olivia Duncan
80' 10
PR
Apr 16
Winnetonka Invitational
2.
12
Tori Squiers
71' 0
PR
Apr 16
Winnetonka Invitational
High Jump
1.
9
Peyton VanZandt
4' 10
PR
May 8
MRVC West Conference Championship
2.
10
Sydnee Sallee
4' 8
Apr 16
Winnetonka Invitational
3.
11
Paula Williams
4' 4
PR
Apr 10
Kearney Classic
Pole Vault
1.
12
Kate Manz
8' 6
May 8
MRVC West Conference Championship
2.
12
Sidney Shields
7' 0
May 8
MRVC West Conference Championship
Long Jump
1.
11
Hannah Jones
16' 1
May 8
MRVC West Conference Championship
2.
11
Ashton Moyer
15' 7
Apr 16
Winnetonka Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
12
Haley McDowell
33' 8
May 16
MSHSAA Class 4 District 7
2.
11
Ashton Moyer
32' 11
PR
Apr 16
Winnetonka Invitational
3.
11
Hannah Jones
29' 5.25
Mar 27
Brutus Hamilton Inv
*Recent improvement