Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1998
1997
1995
1994
1991
1990
1988
1985
1984
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1969
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
Indoor
2024
2017
2016
2013
2011
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Jaymes Kelly
10.72
(1.6)
PR
May 30
MSHSAA Class 3 State Championships
2.
11
Michael Spears
11.04
May 17
Class 3 District 7
3.
12
Jerel Alexander
11.37
Apr 11
Jerry Crews Invitational (OP)
4.
12
Cassio Shipp
11.38
PR
May 2
Joe Falcon Invitational
5.
12
Bryan Harris
11.56
PR
May 2
Joe Falcon Invitational
6.
10
Caulin Graves
11.64
Apr 4
Rusty Hodge Invite
7.
11
Tyrone Kendall
11.91
Apr 11
Jerry Crews Invitational (OP)
8.
11
Deaunte Moss
12.06
PR
Apr 17
Winnetonka Varsity Invitational
9.
11
Devaune Sykes
12.15
PR
Apr 15
Belton JV Invitational
10.
9
Sylvester Brewster
12.27
Apr 3
Winnetonka 9/10
11.
10
Aaron Bullock
12.88
PR
Mar 26
Blue Springs JV Invitational
12.
9
Monteze McGregor
12.98
PR
Mar 26
Blue Springs JV Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Jaymes Kelly
21.66
(-.2)
PR
May 31
MSHSAA Class 3 State Championships
2.
11
Michael Spears
22.36
PR
Apr 25
Gary Parker Invitational
3.
12
Jerel Alexander
22.60
PR
Apr 25
Gary Parker Invitational
4.
11
Tyrone Kendall
22.93
PR
May 2
Joe Falcon Invitational
5.
10
Caulin Graves
23.11
Apr 4
Rusty Hodge Invite
6.
10
Maliek Kendall
23.78
PR
Apr 11
Jerry Crews Invitational (OP)
7.
12
Bryan Harris
23.94
PR
Apr 17
Winnetonka Varsity Invitational
8.
12
Cassio Shipp
24.00
PR
Apr 15
Belton JV Invitational
9.
12
Christian McFadden
24.19
PR
Apr 17
Winnetonka Varsity Invitational
10.
11
Devaune Sykes
24.81
PR
Apr 15
Belton JV Invitational
11.
11
Aaron Adams
26.37
Apr 3
Winnetonka 9/10
12.
10
Aaron Bullock
26.50
PR
Apr 15
Belton JV Invitational
13.
9
Monteze McGregor
26.56
PR
Apr 3
Winnetonka 9/10
400 Meters
1.
12
Jerel Alexander
51.32
PR
Apr 8
Grandview Invitational
2.
10
Caulin Graves
51.50
May 17
Class 3 District 7
3.
12
Christian McFadden
51.94c
PR
May 2
Joe Falcon Invitational
4.
11
Tyrone Kendall
52.94c
May 2
Joe Falcon Invitational
5.
12
Bryan Harris
53.68
PR
May 6
KC Suburban Blue Varsity Conference
6.
11
Devaune Sykes
54.74
PR
Apr 25
Gary Parker Invitational
7.
12
Cassio Shipp
55.36
PR
Apr 4
Rusty Hodge Invite
8.
11
Jaylyn Rogers
58.53
PR
Apr 15
Belton JV Invitational
9.
10
Aaron Bullock
59.07
PR
Apr 3
Winnetonka 9/10
10.
9
DeAndre Morgan
1:02.85
PR
Apr 15
Belton JV Invitational
11.
9
Daeshawn Jackson
1:05.19
PR
Apr 3
Winnetonka 9/10
800 Meters
1.
11
Jaylyn Rogers
2:17.75
PR
May 2
Joe Falcon Invitational
2.
11
Christopher Gunn
2:20.62
Apr 17
Winnetonka Varsity Invitational
3.
10
Sean Gonzalez
2:32.60
May 6
KC Suburban Blue Varsity Conference
4.
9
Nathan Rutherford
2:34.56
PR
May 2
Joe Falcon Invitational
5.
9
DeAndre Morgan
2:35.26
PR
Apr 17
Winnetonka Varsity Invitational
6.
10
Preston Pruett
3:02.32
PR
Apr 15
Belton JV Invitational
7.
10
Jordan Wikstrom
3:09.49
Apr 3
Winnetonka 9/10
1600 Meters
1.
10
Sean Gonzalez
5:28.91
Apr 15
Belton JV Invitational
2.
11
Jaylyn Rogers
5:32.63
PR
Apr 17
Winnetonka Varsity Invitational
3.
10
Houston Orr
5:33.46
PR
Apr 15
Belton JV Invitational
4.
9
Carlos Glasgow
5:35.53
PR
Apr 11
Jerry Crews Invitational (OP)
5.
9
Nathan Rutherford
5:40.69
PR
Apr 15
Belton JV Invitational
6.
9
DeAndre Morgan
6:29.35
PR
Apr 3
Winnetonka 9/10
3200 Meters
1.
9
Carlos Glasgow
11:37.32
PR
Apr 15
Belton JV Invitational
2.
10
Houston Orr
12:07.25
PR
Apr 17
Winnetonka Varsity Invitational
3.
10
Sean Gonzalez
12:49.70
Apr 11
Jerry Crews Invitational (OP)
4.
11
Jaylyn Rogers
13:26.67
PR
Apr 17
Winnetonka Varsity Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Harvey Kendall
14.39
(2.1)
PR
May 31
MSHSAA Class 3 State Championships
2.
10
Maliek Kendall
14.71
(1.1)
May 30
MSHSAA Class 3 State Championships
3.
12
Jesse Pryer
15.26
PR
May 17
Class 3 District 7
4.
11
Hunter Pittman
18.47
PR
Apr 11
Jerry Crews Invitational (OP)
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Harvey Kendall
38.98
PR
May 30
MSHSAA Class 3 State Championships
2.
10
Maliek Kendall
39.77
May 30
MSHSAA Class 3 State Championships
3.
12
Jesse Pryer
43.04c
PR
May 2
Joe Falcon Invitational
4.
11
Hunter Pittman
48.87
PR
Apr 8
Grandview Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
42.31
Apr 25
Gary Parker Invitational
2.
-
Cassio Shipp
Tyrone Kendall
Caulin Graves
Jaymes Kelly
42.40
May 30
MSHSAA Class 3 State Championships
3.
-
Cassio Shipp
Jerel Alexander
Caulin Graves
Tyrone Kendall
42.44
May 24
Class 3 Sectional 4
4.
-
Bryan Harris
Cassio Shipp
Michael Spears
Jaymes Kelly
42.80
May 2
Joe Falcon Invitational
5.
-
Jerel Alexander
Jaymes Kelly
Cassio Shipp
Michael Spears
43.09
May 6
KC Suburban Blue Varsity Conference
6.
-
Michael Spears
Jerel Alexander
Jaymes Kelly
Caulin Graves
43.23
Apr 11
Jerry Crews Invitational (OP)
7.
-
Jerel Alexander
Jaymes Kelly
Michael Spears
Devaune Sykes
43.71
Mar 28
Pirate Relays
8.
-
Cassio Shipp
Caulin Graves
Deaunte Moss
Harvey Kendall
45.62
Apr 8
Grandview Invitational
9.
-
Deanthony Simmons
Deaunte Moss
Monteze McGregor
Cirr Davis
46.30
Apr 15
Belton JV Invitational
10.
-
Bryan Harris
Deaunte Moss
Deanthony Simmons
Cirr Davis
46.58
Apr 17
Winnetonka Varsity Invitational
11.
-
Sylvester Brewster
Deanthony Simmons
Darrian Copes
Deaunte Moss
48.62
Apr 3
Winnetonka 9/10
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Michael Spears
Jaymes Kelly
Caulin Graves
Jerel Alexander
1:28.95
Apr 11
Jerry Crews Invitational (OP)
2.
-
Jerel Alexander
Jaymes Kelly
Caulin Graves
Michael Spears
1:29.64
May 6
KC Suburban Blue Varsity Conference
3.
-
Caulin Graves
Jaymes Kelly
Tyrone Kendall
Michael Spears
1:29.67
May 2
Joe Falcon Invitational
4.
-
Relay Team
1:29.92
Apr 25
Gary Parker Invitational
5.
-
Tyrone Kendall
Jaymes Kelly
Caulin Graves
Michael Spears
1:31.74
Mar 28
Pirate Relays
6.
-
Cirr Davis
Bryan Harris
Christian McFadden
Deanthony Simmons
1:39.45
Apr 17
Winnetonka Varsity Invitational
7.
-
Tyrone Kendall
Cassio Shipp
Christian McFadden
Caulin Graves
1:40.86
Apr 8
Grandview Invitational
8.
-
Cirr Davis
Sylvester Brewster
Aaron Adams
Devante Franklin
1:42.05
Apr 15
Belton JV Invitational
9.
-
Darrian Copes
Daeshawn Jackson
Monteze McGregor
Trevon Florence
1:47.92
Apr 3
Winnetonka 9/10
10.
-
Devante Franklin
Darrian Copes
Trevon Florence
Daeshawn Jackson
1:58.13
Mar 26
Blue Springs JV Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Maliek Kendall
Christian McFadden
Caulin Graves
Tyrone Kendall
3:21.98
May 31
MSHSAA Class 3 State Championships
2.
-
Tyrone Kendall
Christian McFadden
Caulin Graves
Maliek Kendall
3:23.48
May 30
MSHSAA Class 3 State Championships
3.
-
Caulin Graves
Tyrone Kendall
Christian McFadden
Maliek Kendall
3:27.60
May 2
Joe Falcon Invitational
4.
-
Relay Team
3:32.15
Apr 8
Grandview Invitational
5.
-
Bryan Harris
Christian McFadden
Tyrone Kendall
Maliek Kendall
3:37.06
Apr 11
Jerry Crews Invitational (OP)
6.
-
Christian McFadden
Jerel Alexander
Jaymes Kelly
Caulin Graves
3:37.84
Mar 28
Pirate Relays
7.
-
Darrian Copes
Devante Franklin
Deaunte Moss
DeAndre Morgan
4:16.19
Apr 3
Winnetonka 9/10
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Sean Gonzales
Christian McFadden
Jaylyn Rogers
Cassio Shipp
8:44.77
May 17
Class 3 District 7
2.
-
Sean Gonzales
Christian McFadden
Jaylyn Rogers
Nathan Rutherford
9:22.97
May 6
KC Suburban Blue Varsity Conference
3.
-
Carlos Glasgow
Nathan Rutherford
Sean Gonzales
Jaylyn Rogers
9:39.58
May 2
Joe Falcon Invitational
4.
-
Houston Orr
Sean Gonzales
Christopher Gunn
Carlos Glasgow
9:51.89
Apr 3
Winnetonka 9/10
5.
-
Jaylen Rogers
Houston Orr
Carlos Glasgow
DeAndre Morgan
9:52.40
Mar 28
Pirate Relays
6.
-
Nathan Rutherford
Carlos Glasgow
DeAndre Morgan
Christopher Gunn
9:53.64
Apr 15
Belton JV Invitational
7.
-
DeAndre Morgan
Florence Glasgow
Nathan Rutherford
Christopher Gunn
10:11.86
Mar 26
Blue Springs JV Invitational
8.
-
Jaylyn Rogers
Christopher Gunn
Houston Orr
Sean Gonzales
10:14.40
Apr 11
Jerry Crews Invitational (OP)
4x1600 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
23:23.47
Mar 28
Pirate Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Devaune Sykes
Tyrone Kendall
Bryan Harris
Christian McFadden
1:40.17
Mar 28
Pirate Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Bryan Harris
Jerel Alexander
Christian McFadden
Caulin Graves
3:58.70
Mar 28
Pirate Relays
MMR 2400m - [800-400-400-800]
1.
-
Relay Team
7:23.44
Mar 28
Pirate Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Michael Wickcliffe
44' 2
PR
May 6
KC Suburban Blue Varsity Conference
2.
10
Devon Wright
37' 10
PR
Apr 11
Jerry Crews Invitational (OP)
3.
11
Donovan Walker
35' 1
May 2
Joe Falcon Invitational
4.
9
Jaden Rosenthal
33' 10.5
PR
Apr 15
Belton JV Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Devon Wright
90' 10
PR
Apr 17
Winnetonka Varsity Invitational
2.
9
Jaden Rosenthal
89' 5
PR
Apr 11
Jerry Crews Invitational (OP)
3.
11
Donovan Walker
88' 6
May 17
Class 3 District 7
4.
11
Michael Wickcliffe
83' 1.5
PR
May 6
KC Suburban Blue Varsity Conference
High Jump
1.
12
Harvey Kendall
6' 10
PR
May 31
MSHSAA Class 3 State Championships
2.
12
Christian McFadden
6' 2
PR
Apr 11
Jerry Crews Invitational (OP)
3.
9
Sylvester Brewster
5' 10
PR
Apr 15
Belton JV Invitational
4.
11
Tyrone Kendall
5' 8
Apr 15
Belton JV Invitational
5.
11
Deaunte Moss
5' 6
Mar 28
Pirate Relays
Pole Vault
1.
11
Deaunte Moss
12' 6
May 6
KC Suburban Blue Varsity Conference
11
Hunter Pittman
12' 6
May 6
KC Suburban Blue Varsity Conference
3.
12
Jesse Pryer
12' 0
Apr 4
Rusty Hodge Invite
4.
11
Ryan Hornsby
9' 6
PR
Apr 15
Belton JV Invitational
5.
12
Deanthony Simmons
8' 6
PR
Apr 15
Belton JV Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Dayo Akinmoladun
21' 6.5
PR
Apr 25
Gary Parker Invitational
2.
9
Cirr Davis
20' 0
Apr 17
Winnetonka Varsity Invitational
3.
11
Tyrone Kendall
19' 8
Mar 28
Pirate Relays
4.
12
Cassio Shipp
19' 7.75
(2.9)
PR
Jun 7
Great Southwest 39th Track&Field Classic
5.
9
Sylvester Brewster
18' 2
Apr 17
Winnetonka Varsity Invitational
6.
11
Jaylyn Rogers
18' 0
PR
Mar 26
Blue Springs JV Invitational
7.
11
Deaunte Moss
17' 5
PR
Apr 15
Belton JV Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
12
Harvey Kendall
47' 6
PR
May 24
Class 3 Sectional 4
2.
12
Dayo Akinmoladun
47' 1
PR
Apr 25
Gary Parker Invitational
3.
12
Cassio Shipp
43' 1.5
PR
May 6
KC Suburban Blue Varsity Conference
4.
12
Deanthony Simmons
40' 2
PR
Apr 15
Belton JV Invitational
5.
11
Hunter Pittman
38' 0
Mar 28
Pirate Relays
6.
12
Jesse Pryer
35' 11
PR
Mar 28
Pirate Relays
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Anglerne Annelus
11.79
May 17
Class 3 District 7
2.
11
Ashanti Hutton
12.22
PR
May 17
Class 3 District 7
3.
12
Nateisha Smith
13.05
PR
May 2
Joe Falcon Invitational
4.
10
Irea Brown
13.11
Apr 4
Rusty Hodge Invite
5.
12
Jennis Okwara
13.65
May 2
Joe Falcon Invitational
6.
10
Marissa Hood
13.69
PR
Apr 11
Jerry Crews Invitational (OP)
7.
9
Amber Henderson
13.76
Apr 17
Winnetonka Varsity Invitational
8.
10
Deseray McKinzy
14.27
PR
Apr 3
Winnetonka 9/10
9.
11
Moreblessing Kalengo
14.69
PR
Mar 26
Blue Springs JV Invitational
10.
10
Sh'Kenna Collins
14.74
PR
Mar 26
Blue Springs JV Invitational
11.
9
JaiLah Johnson
15.24
PR
Apr 15
Belton JV Invitational
12.
9
Elashia Jones
15.36
Apr 15
Belton JV Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Anglerne Annelus
24.11
(2.4)
May 31
MSHSAA Class 3 State Championships
2.
11
Ashanti Hutton
24.71
PR
Apr 25
Gary Parker Invitational
3.
10
Irea Brown
27.08
PR
Apr 11
Jerry Crews Invitational (OP)
4.
10
Sydnee Mitchell
27.48
May 6
KC Suburban Blue Varsity Conference
5.
12
Nateisha Smith
27.82
Apr 4
Rusty Hodge Invite
6.
12
Monique Brown
28.11
PR
Apr 11
Jerry Crews Invitational (OP)
7.
10
Marissa Hood
28.22
Apr 11
Jerry Crews Invitational (OP)
8.
10
Megan Rickman
28.59
PR
Apr 17
Winnetonka Varsity Invitational
9.
9
Amber Henderson
29.65
Apr 3
Winnetonka 9/10
10.
11
Destiny Hanks
31.06
Apr 15
Belton JV Invitational
11.
11
Moreblessing Kalengo
31.13
PR
Apr 15
Belton JV Invitational
12.
10
Eriss Mintz
31.49
May 2
Joe Falcon Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Ashanti Hutton
55.04
PR
Jun 7
Great Southwest 39th Track&Field Classic
2.
10
Sydnee Mitchell
57.43
PR
May 31
MSHSAA Class 3 State Championships
3.
10
Breonne Maltbia
1:06.01
May 2
Joe Falcon Invitational
4.
12
Monique Brown
1:07.26
May 6
KC Suburban Blue Varsity Conference
5.
10
Ozoemena Nweke
1:08.95
PR
Apr 15
Belton JV Invitational
6.
11
Destiny Hanks
1:10.61
Apr 17
Winnetonka Varsity Invitational
7.
9
Elashia Jones
1:25.43
PR
Apr 3
Winnetonka 9/10
800 Meters
1.
12
Hannah Rutherford
2:32.92
Apr 8
Grandview Invitational
2.
9
Aryah Neria
2:50.15
PR
May 2
Joe Falcon Invitational
3.
9
Elizabeth Rocha
2:56.67
May 6
KC Suburban Blue Varsity Conference
4.
10
Destiny Hopkins
3:01.14
PR
Apr 8
Grandview Invitational
5.
10
Breonne Maltbia
3:08.68
PR
Apr 11
Jerry Crews Invitational (OP)
6.
12
Demeka Jordan
3:29.20
PR
Apr 17
Winnetonka Varsity Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Hannah Rutherford
5:30.80
PR
May 24
Class 3 Sectional 4
2.
10
Rachel Robinson
6:03.13
PR
Apr 11
Jerry Crews Invitational (OP)
3.
9
Aryah Neria
6:24.14
PR
May 6
KC Suburban Blue Varsity Conference
4.
9
Elizabeth Rocha
6:30.58
May 6
KC Suburban Blue Varsity Conference
5.
12
Demeka Jordan
7:49.65
PR
Apr 17
Winnetonka Varsity Invitational
6.
10
Destiny Hopkins
7:57.96
PR
Apr 3
Winnetonka 9/10
3200 Meters
1.
12
Hannah Rutherford
12:15.93
PR
Apr 11
Jerry Crews Invitational (OP)
2.
10
Rachel Robinson
13:30.31
Apr 8
Grandview Invitational
3.
9
Elizabeth Rocha
14:12.99
Apr 8
Grandview Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Kylah Perry
17.86
PR
May 17
Class 3 District 7
2.
10
Aeryan Harbin
19.63
PR
May 17
Class 3 District 7
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Kylah Perry
48.55
PR
Apr 25
Gary Parker Invitational
2.
10
Aeryan Harbin
52.64c
PR
May 2
Joe Falcon Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
48.59
Apr 25
Gary Parker Invitational
2.
-
Anglerne Annelus
Nateisha Smith
Marissa Hood
Ashanti Hutton
48.62
Apr 11
Jerry Crews Invitational (OP)
3.
-
Anglerne Annelus
Irea Brown
Ashanti Hutton
Nateisha Smith
48.85
Mar 28
Pirate Relays
4.
-
Marissa Hood
Irea Brown
Nateisha Smith
Anglerne Annelus
49.51
May 24
Class 3 Sectional 4
5.
-
Anglerne Annelus
Megan Rickman
Irea Brown
Marissa Hood
49.55
May 6
KC Suburban Blue Varsity Conference
6.
-
Marissa Hood
Megan Rickman
Irea Brown
Nateisha Smith
49.82
May 17
Class 3 District 7
7.
-
Anglerne Annelus
Irea Brown
Marissa Hood
Nateisha Smith
50.06
May 2
Joe Falcon Invitational
8.
-
Jennis Okwara
Marissa Hood
Amber Henderson
Nateisha Smith
52.56
Apr 8
Grandview Invitational
9.
-
Sh'Kenna Collins
Amber Henderson
Dezeray McKinzy
Megan Rickman
53.89
Apr 17
Winnetonka Varsity Invitational
10.
-
Dezeray McKinzy
Carlee Bidondo
Sh'Kenna Collins
Amber Henderson
56.16
Apr 3
Winnetonka 9/10
11.
-
JaiLah Johnson
Dezeray McKinzy
Erica Spencer
Moreblessing Kalengo
57.67
Apr 15
Belton JV Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Irea Brown
Nateisha Smith
Sydnee Mitchell
Anglerne Annelus
1:40.07
May 31
MSHSAA Class 3 State Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
1:42.41
Apr 25
Gary Parker Invitational
3.
-
Irea Brown
Sydnee Mitchell
Ashanti Hutton
Nateisha Smith
1:43.40
May 2
Joe Falcon Invitational
4.
-
Irea Brown
Nateisha Smith
Sydnee Mitchell
Amber Henderson
1:43.43
May 17
Class 3 District 7
5.
-
Irea Brown
Nateisha Smith
Sydnee Mitchell
Marissa Hood
1:44.64
May 24
Class 3 Sectional 4
6.
-
Anglerne Annelus
Ashanti Hutton
Irea Brown
Sydnee Mitchell
1:44.90
Mar 28
Pirate Relays
7.
-
Irea Brown
Marissa Hood
Sydnee Mitchell
Nateisha Smith
1:45.01
May 30
MSHSAA Class 3 State Championships
8.
-
Anglerne Annelus
Ashanti Hutton
Hannah Rutherford
Nateisha Smith
1:46.40
Apr 11
Jerry Crews Invitational (OP)
9.
-
Nateisha Smith
Monique Brown
Amber Henderson
Marissa Hood
1:50.8h
Apr 8
Grandview Invitational
10.
-
Sh'Kenna Collins
Megan Rickman
Aeryan Harbin
Breonne Maltbia
1:54.75
Apr 17
Winnetonka Varsity Invitational
11.
-
Aeryan Harbin
Amber Henderson
Marissa Hood
Moreblessing Kalengo
1:55.01
Apr 3
Winnetonka 9/10
12.
-
Carlee Bidondo
Eriss Mintz
JaiLah Johnson
Breanna Shackelford
1:59.86
Mar 26
Blue Springs JV Invitational
13.
-
Dezeray McKinzy
Marissa Hood
Erica Spencer
Moreblessing Kalengo
2:01.09
Apr 15
Belton JV Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Hannah Rutherford
Kylah Perry
Sydnee Mitchell
Ashanti Hutton
3:58.96
May 31
MSHSAA Class 3 State Championships
2.
-
Aeryan Harbin
Kylah Perry
Breonne Maltbia
Sydnee Mitchell
4:04.77
May 24
Class 3 Sectional 4
3.
-
Sydnee Mitchell
Hannah Rutherford
Monique Brown
Marissa Hood
4:12.7h
Apr 8
Grandview Invitational
4.
-
Relay Team
4:14.07
Apr 25
Gary Parker Invitational
5.
-
Anglerne Annelus
Ashanti Hutton
Kylah Perry
Sydnee Mitchell
4:15.60
Mar 28
Pirate Relays
6.
-
Monique Brown
Aeryan Harbin
Sydnee Mitchell
Kylah Perry
4:26.75
May 6
KC Suburban Blue Varsity Conference
7.
-
Monique Brown
Megan Rickman
Aryah Neria
Breonne Maltbia
4:33.51
May 2
Joe Falcon Invitational
8.
-
Aeryan Harbin
Megan Rickman
Kylah Perry
Breonne Maltbia
4:33.81
Apr 11
Jerry Crews Invitational (OP)
9.
-
Destiny Hanks
Hannah Rutherford
Aeryan Harbin
Breonne Maltbia
4:40.70
Apr 17
Winnetonka Varsity Invitational
10.
-
Destiny Hanks
Breonne Maltbia
Breanna Shackelford
Destiny Hopkins
5:03.59
Apr 3
Winnetonka 9/10
11.
-
Destiny Hanks
Breanna Shackelford
Ozoemena Nweke
Destiny Hopkins
6:26.94
Apr 15
Belton JV Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Destiny Hopkins
Aryah Neria
Rachel Robinson
Elizabeth Rocha
11:04.04
May 17
Class 3 District 7
2.
-
Aryah Neria
Elizabeth Rocha
Rachel Robinson
Hannah Rutherford
11:08.00
Mar 28
Pirate Relays
3.
-
Destiny Hopkins
Aryah Neria
Elizabeth Rocha
Rachel Robinson
11:14.45
May 6
KC Suburban Blue Varsity Conference
4.
-
Destiny Hopkins
Rachel Robinson
Elizabeth Rocha
Aryah Neria
11:30.31
Apr 15
Belton JV Invitational
5.
-
Rachel Robinson
Destiny Hopkins
Aryah Neria
Elizabeth Rocha
11:37.34
Apr 3
Winnetonka 9/10
6.
-
Elizabeth Rocha
Rachel Robinson
Aryah Neria
Destiny Hopkins
11:51.28
Apr 8
Grandview Invitational
7.
-
Rachel Robinson
Breonne Maltbia
Destiny Hopkins
Elizabeth Rocha
12:08.98
Mar 26
Blue Springs JV Invitational
8.
-
Relay Team
14:03.69
Apr 2
North County HS Invitational
4x1600 Relay
1.
-
Aryah Neria
Elizabeth Rocha
Rachel Robinson
Hannah Rutherford
26:01.54
Mar 28
Pirate Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Monique Brown
Nateisha Smith
Amber Henderson
Marissa Hood
1:59.46
Mar 28
Pirate Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Monique Brown
Hannah Rutherford
Destiny Hanks
Eriss Mintz
4:48.95
Mar 28
Pirate Relays
MMR 2400m - [800-400-400-800]
1.
-
Relay Team
8:43.26
Mar 28
Pirate Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Miranda Carr
35' 6
May 24
Class 3 Sectional 4
2.
12
Sabriah Brewster
31' 1
PR
May 2
Joe Falcon Invitational
3.
12
Shelbe Thompson
30' 10.5
PR
May 6
KC Suburban Blue Varsity Conference
4.
10
Ronnae Reeves
28' 0.5
PR
Apr 15
Belton JV Invitational
5.
9
Destany Richard
24' 4
PR
Apr 3
Winnetonka 9/10
6.
9
Tinia Wade
15' 0.5
PR
Apr 15
Belton JV Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Miranda Carr
101' 2
Apr 25
Gary Parker Invitational
2.
12
Sabriah Brewster
93' 7
PR
May 17
Class 3 District 7
3.
12
Shelbe Thompson
85' 10
PR
Apr 25
Gary Parker Invitational
4.
10
Ronnae Reeves
65' 1
PR
Apr 3
Winnetonka 9/10
5.
9
Destany Richard
43' 10
PR
Apr 15
Belton JV Invitational
6.
9
Essence Robinson
43' 7
PR
Apr 15
Belton JV Invitational
7.
9
Tinia Wade
30' 0
PR
Apr 3
Winnetonka 9/10
High Jump
1.
9
Amber Henderson
4' 8
PR
May 17
Class 3 District 7
11
Mary Grace Wright
4' 8
PR
Mar 28
Pirate Relays
3.
10
Kylah Perry
4' 6
PR
Apr 8
Grandview Invitational
4.
10
Ozoemena Nweke
4' 2
PR
Apr 3
Winnetonka 9/10
5.
9
Aryah Neria
3' 10
PR
Mar 26
Blue Springs JV Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Anglerne Annelus
16' 7
PR
Apr 25
Gary Parker Invitational
2.
11
Mary Grace Wright
16' 6.5
PR
Apr 11
Jerry Crews Invitational (OP)
3.
10
Irea Brown
16' 3.5
May 6
KC Suburban Blue Varsity Conference
4.
10
Deseray McKinzy
15' 2.75
PR
Apr 3
Winnetonka 9/10
11
Ashanti Hutton
15' 2.75
PR
Apr 8
Grandview Invitational
6.
10
Marissa Hood
13' 7
PR
Apr 17
Winnetonka Varsity Invitational
7.
10
Keji Akinmoladun
13' 4
Mar 28
Pirate Relays
8.
11
Destiny Hanks
13' 1.5
Apr 15
Belton JV Invitational
9.
10
Carlee Bidondo
12' 11.5
Mar 26
Blue Springs JV Invitational
10.
9
Amber Henderson
12' 10
PR
Apr 3
Winnetonka 9/10
11.
11
Erica Spencer
12' 3
Apr 15
Belton JV Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
12
Monique Brown
34' 0
PR
May 17
Class 3 District 7
2.
10
Keji Akinmoladun
32' 1
May 6
KC Suburban Blue Varsity Conference
3.
11
Mary Grace Wright
31' 6.5
PR
Apr 8
Grandview Invitational
4.
10
Destiny Hopkins
27' 7.5
PR
May 6
KC Suburban Blue Varsity Conference
*Recent improvement