Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
1999
1998
1997
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1985
1982
1980
1979
1978
1976
Indoor
2020
2017
2016
2015
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Tabari Tinsley
11.17
PR
Apr 12
Henle Holmes Invitational
2.
11
Devon Reese
11.50
PR
Apr 16
Eureka JV Invite (Girls & Boys)
3.
11
*
Santino Stith
11.58
PR
May 3
Suburban Red Boys Conference
4.
12
David Marshall
11.4h
Mar 30
Marquette JV/V Boy's Invite
5.
10
Timothy Washington
11.74
PR
Apr 25
Patriot Classic
6.
10
Terance Bills
11.93
PR
Apr 16
Eureka JV Invite (Girls & Boys)
7.
12
Dyshawn Bush
11.95
PR
Apr 22
Rescheduled KIRKWOOD JV INVITE
8.
9
*
Jeremy Williams
12.00
PR
May 3
Suburban Red Boys Conference
9.
10
*
Noah Bostian
12.92
PR
May 3
Suburban Red Boys Conference
10.
9
Addison Bintz
13.61
PR
Apr 22
Rescheduled KIRKWOOD JV INVITE
11.
11
Ethan Howell
13.6h
PR
Mar 30
Marquette JV/V Boy's Invite
200 Meters
1.
12
David Marshall
22.59
PR
Mar 30
Marquette JV/V Boy's Invite
2.
11
Santino Stith
22.72
PR
Apr 6
Nortwest Invite
3.
12
Tabari Tinsley
23.33
PR
Apr 12
Henle Holmes Invitational
4.
12
Matt Hoeft
23.74
Apr 12
Henle Holmes Invitational
5.
10
*
Timothy Washington
23.76
PR
May 3
Suburban Red Boys Conference
6.
9
Zachary Peters
23.98
PR
Apr 6
Nortwest Invite
7.
11
*
Devon Reese
24.20
PR
May 3
Suburban Red Boys Conference
8.
12
Rylan Retych
24.39
PR
Apr 25
Patriot Classic
9.
9
Jeremy Williams
24.48
PR
Apr 22
Rescheduled KIRKWOOD JV INVITE
10.
12
Elijah Richardson
25.07
PR
Mar 30
Marquette JV/V Boy's Invite
11.
12
Dyshawn Bush
25.22
PR
Apr 22
Rescheduled KIRKWOOD JV INVITE
12.
10
Terance Bills
25.23
PR
Apr 16
Eureka JV Invite (Girls & Boys)
13.
10
*
Kyle Kenkel
25.82
PR
May 3
Suburban Red Boys Conference
14.
11
Alexander Roggenburg
25.95
Mar 30
Marquette JV/V Boy's Invite
15.
11
Ethan Howell
26.49
PR
Mar 30
Marquette JV/V Boy's Invite
16.
9
Mason Perino
27.05
PR
Apr 22
Rescheduled KIRKWOOD JV INVITE
17.
9
*
Addison Bintz
27.39
PR
May 3
Suburban Red Boys Conference
400 Meters
1.
9
Zachary Peters
53.42
PR
Apr 16
Eureka JV Invite (Girls & Boys)
2.
11
*
Logan Brown
54.07
PR
May 3
Suburban Red Boys Conference
3.
10
Hongru HAN
54.24
PR
Mar 30
Marquette JV/V Boy's Invite
4.
12
Rylan Retych
55.28
Apr 25
Patriot Classic
5.
11
*
Charles Scaff
56.30
PR
May 3
Suburban Red Boys Conference
6.
10
Kyle Kenkel
58.98
PR
Apr 22
Rescheduled KIRKWOOD JV INVITE
7.
12
William Meise
59.07
Apr 6
Nortwest Invite
8.
11
Alexander Roggenburg
59.93
PR
Apr 25
Patriot Classic
9.
10
Noah Bostian
1:02.68
PR
Apr 25
Patriot Classic
10.
9
*
Mason Perino
1:03.66
PR
May 3
Suburban Red Boys Conference
11.
9
Owen Lang
1:03.90
PR
Mar 30
Marquette JV/V Boy's Invite
400 Meters
1.
9
Emelia Golfo
1:06.54
PR
Apr 16
Eureka JV Invite (Girls & Boys)
800 Meters
1.
12
*
Jack Robeson
2:00.53
May 3
Suburban Red Boys Conference
2.
12
*
Luke Snyder
2:01.48
PR
May 3
Suburban Red Boys Conference
3.
12
Sagan Alsop
2:04.12
PR
Apr 25
Patriot Classic
4.
12
Dillon Cronin
2:04.22
Apr 12
Henle Holmes Invitational
5.
10
Hongru HAN
2:05.46
Apr 25
Patriot Classic
6.
12
Sanjiv Sainathan
2:08.59
PR
Apr 25
Patriot Classic
7.
10
Kyle Chaney
2:10.00
PR
Apr 22
Rescheduled KIRKWOOD JV INVITE
8.
10
*
Logan Rhoads
2:12.80
PR
May 3
Suburban Red Boys Conference
9.
9
Aradhya Malik
2:17.30
PR
Apr 22
Rescheduled KIRKWOOD JV INVITE
10.
11
Daniel Kearns
2:18.93
PR
Mar 30
Marquette JV/V Boy's Invite
11.
9
Noah Denen
2:20.70
PR
Apr 25
Patriot Classic
12.
10
Nathaniel Marles
2:23.29
PR
Apr 6
Nortwest Invite
13.
10
Orion Denicke
2:25.05
PR
Apr 22
Rescheduled KIRKWOOD JV INVITE
14.
10
Rishit Sohaney
2:33.00
PR
Apr 22
Rescheduled KIRKWOOD JV INVITE
1600 Meters
1.
12
*
Jack Robeson
4:27.12
PR
May 3
Suburban Red Boys Conference
2.
12
*
Dillon Cronin
4:35.74
PR
May 3
Suburban Red Boys Conference
3.
11
Daniel D'Andrea
4:43.43
PR
Apr 25
Patriot Classic
4.
12
Sagan Alsop
4:55.28
PR
Apr 6
Nortwest Invite
5.
11
Michael D'Andrea
4:55.37
PR
Mar 30
Marquette JV/V Boy's Invite
6.
10
Kyle Chaney
4:57.24
PR
Apr 16
Eureka JV Invite (Girls & Boys)
7.
11
Oliver Murphy
4:59.24
PR
Apr 25
Patriot Classic
8.
12
Sanjiv Sainathan
5:04.72
PR
Apr 22
Rescheduled KIRKWOOD JV INVITE
9.
9
Aradhya Malik
5:09.25
PR
Apr 25
Patriot Classic
10.
10
Asher Paramalingam
5:11.13
PR
Apr 22
Rescheduled KIRKWOOD JV INVITE
11.
9
*
Noah Denen
5:14.70
PR
May 3
Suburban Red Boys Conference
12.
10
*
Orion Denicke
5:17.17
PR
May 3
Suburban Red Boys Conference
13.
10
Logan Rhoads
5:18.03
PR
Apr 22
Rescheduled KIRKWOOD JV INVITE
14.
9
Collin Moyer
5:21.39
PR
Apr 6
Nortwest Invite
15.
10
Nathaniel Marles
5:29.64
PR
Apr 22
Rescheduled KIRKWOOD JV INVITE
16.
10
Kyle Brabant
5:44.08
PR
Apr 25
Patriot Classic
17.
11
*
Dylan Koch
5:44.37
May 3
Suburban Red Boys Conference
18.
10
Miguel Campbell
5:45.45
PR
Apr 6
Nortwest Invite
19.
9
*
Ankith Muthyala
5:46.47
PR
May 3
Suburban Red Boys Conference
20.
10
*
Rishit Sohaney
5:49.68
May 3
Suburban Red Boys Conference
21.
9
*
Vishwajeeth Ayannagari
6:54.05
PR
May 3
Suburban Red Boys Conference
3200 Meters
1.
12
Jack Robeson
9:37.28
Apr 25
Patriot Classic
2.
11
*
Michael D'Andrea
10:09.43
PR
May 3
Suburban Red Boys Conference
3.
11
Daniel D'Andrea
10:30.82
PR
Apr 12
Henle Holmes Invitational
4.
12
Luke Snyder
10:42.84
PR
Apr 6
Nortwest Invite
5.
10
Kyle Chaney
10:46.94
PR
Apr 25
Patriot Classic
6.
10
*
Asher Paramalingam
11:05.18
PR
May 3
Suburban Red Boys Conference
7.
10
Logan Rhoads
11:30.96
PR
Apr 25
Patriot Classic
8.
9
Aradhya Malik
11:42.76
PR
Apr 6
Nortwest Invite
9.
9
*
Collin Moyer
11:43.10
PR
May 3
Suburban Red Boys Conference
10.
10
Orion Denicke
11:49.83
PR
Apr 16
Eureka JV Invite (Girls & Boys)
11.
10
*
Nathaniel Marles
12:04.42
PR
May 3
Suburban Red Boys Conference
12.
9
Noah Denen
12:13.55
PR
Apr 16
Eureka JV Invite (Girls & Boys)
13.
10
*
Miguel Campbell
12:40.61
PR
May 3
Suburban Red Boys Conference
14.
9
Vishwajeeth Ayannagari
16:19.41
PR
Apr 22
Rescheduled KIRKWOOD JV INVITE
110m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Torry Laney
16.97
PR
Apr 16
Eureka JV Invite (Girls & Boys)
2.
9
Oliver Jovcevski
17.39
PR
Apr 16
Eureka JV Invite (Girls & Boys)
3.
10
Joshua Opoku
18.00
PR
Apr 16
Eureka JV Invite (Girls & Boys)
4.
11
Raymond Murphy-Cazembe
20.44
PR
Apr 22
Rescheduled KIRKWOOD JV INVITE
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
*
Isaac Jovcevski
15.36
PR
May 3
Suburban Red Boys Conference
2.
11
Carllion King
15.50
Apr 12
Henle Holmes Invitational
3.
9
*
Oliver Jovcevski
16.59
PR
May 3
Suburban Red Boys Conference
4.
11
*
Torry Laney
17.25
PR
May 3
Suburban Red Boys Conference
5.
10
*
Joshua Opoku
17.90
PR
May 3
Suburban Red Boys Conference
6.
9
*
Joshua Sanders-Glover
18.08
PR
May 3
Suburban Red Boys Conference
7.
9
Jarrell Sanders-glover
20.11
PR
Mar 30
Marquette JV/V Boy's Invite
300m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Torry Laney
45.09
PR
Apr 16
Eureka JV Invite (Girls & Boys)
2.
9
Jarrell Sanders-glover
46.31
PR
Apr 16
Eureka JV Invite (Girls & Boys)
3.
9
Zavion Adams
48.30
PR
Apr 22
Rescheduled KIRKWOOD JV INVITE
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
*
Carllion King
40.16
PR
May 3
Suburban Red Boys Conference
2.
11
Santino Stith
40.92
PR
Apr 12
Henle Holmes Invitational
3.
11
*
Torry Laney
43.13
PR
May 3
Suburban Red Boys Conference
4.
9
Jarrell Sanders-glover
46.19
PR
Mar 30
Marquette JV/V Boy's Invite
5.
10
*
Joshua Opoku
47.24
PR
May 3
Suburban Red Boys Conference
6.
9
*
Joshua Sanders-Glover
47.72
PR
May 3
Suburban Red Boys Conference
7.
9
*
Zavion Adams
49.09
PR
May 3
Suburban Red Boys Conference
4x100 Relay
1.
*
Relay Team
43.16
May 3
Suburban Red Boys Conference
2.
Tabari Tinsley
Matt Hoeft
Santino Stith
David Marshall
43.28
Mar 30
Marquette JV/V Boy's Invite
3.
Tabari Tinsley
Santino Stith
Matt Hoeft
David Marshall
43.56
Apr 6
Nortwest Invite
4.
Devon Reese
William Preckel
Jeremy Williams
Timothy Washington
45.60
Apr 6
Nortwest Invite
5.
Devon Reese
William Preckel
Logan Brown
Timothy Washington
45.96
Apr 16
Eureka JV Invite (Girls & Boys)
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:30.71
Apr 25
Patriot Classic
2.
Dyshawn Bush
Elijah Richardson
Tyler Crowe
Devon Reese
1:40.63
Apr 6
Nortwest Invite
3.
Dyshawn Bush
Jarrell Sanders-glover
Tyler Crowe
Charles Scaff
1:42.36
Apr 16
Eureka JV Invite (Girls & Boys)
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:27.82
Apr 25
Patriot Classic
2.
Carllion King
Matt Hoeft
Isaac Jovcevski
Timothy Washington
3:41.49
Mar 30
Marquette JV/V Boy's Invite
3.
Matt Hoeft
Carllion King
Hongru HAN
Jack Robeson
3:43.17
Apr 6
Nortwest Invite
4.
Devon Reese
Oliver Murphy
William Meise
Sanjiv Sainathan
3:50.95
Apr 16
Eureka JV Invite (Girls & Boys)
5.
Timothy Washington
Jarrell Sanders-glover
Logan Brown
Oliver Jovcevski
3:51.54
Apr 6
Nortwest Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
*
Relay Team
8:15.14
May 3
Suburban Red Boys Conference
2.
Luke Snyder
Sagan Alsop
Daniel D'Andrea
Hongru HAN
8:37.51
Mar 30
Marquette JV/V Boy's Invite
3.
Sanjiv Sainathan
Kyle Chaney
Logan Rhoads
Asher Paramalingam
8:52.24
Apr 16
Eureka JV Invite (Girls & Boys)
4.
Sagan Alsop
Rylan Retych
Daniel D'Andrea
Luke Snyder
8:58.80
Apr 6
Nortwest Invite
5.
Oliver Murphy
Orion Denicke
Daniel Kearns
Sanjiv Sainathan
9:24.35
Apr 6
Nortwest Invite
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
3:45.82
Apr 12
Henle Holmes Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
12:05.81
Apr 12
Henle Holmes Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
*
Thomas Preckel
48' 5.75
PR
May 3
Suburban Red Boys Conference
2.
10
Baron James
46' 11.75
PR
Apr 6
Nortwest Invite
3.
10
Matthew Flowers
41' 2.5
PR
Apr 16
Eureka JV Invite (Girls & Boys)
4.
11
Isaac Brown
38' 11.75
PR
Apr 16
Eureka JV Invite (Girls & Boys)
5.
10
*
Cameron Palmer
37' 1.5
PR
May 3
Suburban Red Boys Conference
6.
11
Raymond Murphy-Cazembe
36' 2.5
PR
Apr 22
Rescheduled KIRKWOOD JV INVITE
7.
10
*
Avion Hearring
30' 7.25
PR
May 3
Suburban Red Boys Conference
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Thomas Preckel
145' 8
PR
Apr 12
Henle Holmes Invitational
2.
10
Baron James
144' 11.75
PR
Apr 25
Patriot Classic
3.
10
Matthew Flowers
129' 0
PR
Apr 25
Patriot Classic
4.
11
*
Isaac Brown
125' 9
PR
May 3
Suburban Red Boys Conference
5.
10
*
Avion Hearring
94' 7.75
PR
May 3
Suburban Red Boys Conference
6.
11
Raymond Murphy-Cazembe
92' 5.75
PR
Mar 30
Marquette JV/V Boy's Invite
Javelin - 800g
1.
11
Thomas Preckel
171' 7.5
PR
Apr 6
Nortwest Invite
2.
12
Christian Erkert
164' 2.5
PR
Apr 6
Nortwest Invite
3.
11
William Preckel
153' 9.5
PR
Apr 25
Patriot Classic
4.
11
Jack Ryan
120' 11.5
PR
Mar 30
Marquette JV/V Boy's Invite
5.
10
Cooper Lear
104' 3.5
PR
Apr 22
Rescheduled KIRKWOOD JV INVITE
6.
10
Kyle Brabant
79' 2
PR
Mar 30
Marquette JV/V Boy's Invite
High Jump
1.
12
Matt Hoeft
5' 10.75
Apr 6
Nortwest Invite
2.
12
*
Rylan Retych
5' 7
May 3
Suburban Red Boys Conference
9
*
Zachary Peters
5' 7
PR
May 3
Suburban Red Boys Conference
10
*
Patrick Hayes
5' 7
PR
May 3
Suburban Red Boys Conference
5.
10
Joshua Opoku
5' 5.75
PR
Apr 25
Patriot Classic
6.
9
*
Oliver Jovcevski
5' 5
PR
May 3
Suburban Red Boys Conference
Pole Vault
1.
10
*
Nathan Schwallie
10' 6
PR
May 3
Suburban Red Boys Conference
2.
11
*
Nathan Stodnick
9' 11.75
PR
May 3
Suburban Red Boys Conference
3.
10
*
Patrick Hayes
9' 10
PR
May 3
Suburban Red Boys Conference
4.
10
Finn Cronin
9' 0.25
PR
Apr 22
Rescheduled KIRKWOOD JV INVITE
5.
11
Adin Peper
8' 5.5
PR
Apr 16
Eureka JV Invite (Girls & Boys)
6.
11
Ethan Howell
8' 5.25
PR
Apr 6
Nortwest Invite
7.
10
Cameron Sharp
7' 11.25
Mar 30
Marquette JV/V Boy's Invite
8.
10
Luke Hinton
7' 5.25
PR
Mar 30
Marquette JV/V Boy's Invite
Long Jump
1.
12
Isaac Jovcevski
21' 9
PR
Apr 6
Nortwest Invite
2.
12
Matt Hoeft
21' 7.75
PR
Apr 6
Nortwest Invite
3.
11
Torry Laney
18' 7.25
PR
Apr 6
Nortwest Invite
4.
11
*
William Preckel
18' 6.5
May 3
Suburban Red Boys Conference
5.
9
Oliver Jovcevski
17' 6.5
PR
Apr 22
Rescheduled KIRKWOOD JV INVITE
6.
10
Patrick Hayes
16' 7.25
PR
Mar 30
Marquette JV/V Boy's Invite
7.
9
Jeremy Williams
16' 6.75
PR
Apr 22
Rescheduled KIRKWOOD JV INVITE
8.
11
*
Tyler Crowe
15' 7
PR
May 3
Suburban Red Boys Conference
Triple Jump
1.
12
Isaac Jovcevski
41' 6.5
Apr 6
Nortwest Invite
2.
10
*
Joshua Opoku
39' 8
PR
May 3
Suburban Red Boys Conference
3.
9
Oliver Jovcevski
36' 9.25
PR
Apr 25
Patriot Classic
4.
11
Tyler Crowe
36' 7.25
PR
Apr 22
Rescheduled KIRKWOOD JV INVITE
5.
10
Terance Bills
34' 7
PR
Apr 22
Rescheduled KIRKWOOD JV INVITE
10
Patrick Hayes
34' 7
PR
Apr 22
Rescheduled KIRKWOOD JV INVITE
7.
10
*
Nathan Schwallie
34' 5
PR
May 3
Suburban Red Boys Conference
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Chloe Tabb
12.97
PR
Apr 12
Henle Holmes Invitational
2.
9
Rhianyn McIntyre
13.34
PR
Apr 16
Eureka JV Invite (Girls & Boys)
3.
10
Charlize Guiling
13.72
PR
Apr 22
Rescheduled KIRKWOOD JV INVITE
4.
10
Cassidy Greenwood
13.88
Apr 26
Kimball-Wintermeyer Invitational
5.
12
Juliana Goodrich
14.02
Apr 26
Kimball-Wintermeyer Invitational
6.
9
*
Emma Smith
14.17
PR
May 2
Suburban Conference Red Girls Championships
7.
9
Gwendolyn Means
14.30
PR
Apr 22
Rescheduled KIRKWOOD JV INVITE
8.
11
Ava Alvarez
14.42
Apr 16
Eureka JV Invite (Girls & Boys)
9.
9
*
Sydney Everett
14.48
PR
May 2
Suburban Conference Red Girls Championships
10.
10
Destiny Buchanan
14.95
PR
Apr 26
Kimball-Wintermeyer Invitational
11.
9
Kassidy Moore
15.00
PR
Mar 28
Rockwood Girls Quad
12.
10
*
Mia Cason
15.28
PR
May 2
Suburban Conference Red Girls Championships
13.
9
Ava Pritchard
15.77
PR
Mar 28
Rockwood Girls Quad
14.
10
Alaina Lindemann
15.85
PR
Mar 28
Rockwood Girls Quad
15.
9
Alexandra Mimlitz
16.08
PR
Mar 28
Rockwood Girls Quad
16.
10
Vaughn McFarland
16.18
PR
Apr 22
Rescheduled KIRKWOOD JV INVITE
17.
10
Rafaella Fedrigo Nunes
16.58
PR
Apr 26
Kimball-Wintermeyer Invitational
18.
9
Natalie Emerson
17.75
PR
Mar 28
Rockwood Girls Quad
19.
9
Melissa Freire
17.90
PR
Mar 28
Rockwood Girls Quad
200 Meters
1.
11
Avery Brown
26.73
Apr 12
Henle Holmes Invitational
2.
10
*
Hadley Ferrario
27.08
PR
May 2
Suburban Conference Red Girls Championships
3.
11
*
Christian Willis
28.07
PR
May 2
Suburban Conference Red Girls Championships
4.
10
Cora Cleveland
28.79
PR
Apr 6
Nortwest Invite
5.
9
*
Emma Smith
29.31
PR
May 2
Suburban Conference Red Girls Championships
6.
10
*
Cassidy Greenwood
29.71
PR
May 2
Suburban Conference Red Girls Championships
7.
11
Nadine Jones
30.18
PR
Apr 26
Kimball-Wintermeyer Invitational
8.
9
Natalie Cunningham
30.69
PR
Apr 16
Eureka JV Invite (Girls & Boys)
9.
10
*
Alaina Lindemann
32.32
PR
May 2
Suburban Conference Red Girls Championships
10.
10
Mia Cason
32.56
PR
Mar 28
Rockwood Girls Quad
11.
9
Ava Pritchard
33.00
PR
Apr 22
Rescheduled KIRKWOOD JV INVITE
12.
12
Maya Walden
33.52
PR
Mar 28
Rockwood Girls Quad
13.
12
Cassie Mohlman
34.26
PR
Apr 16
Eureka JV Invite (Girls & Boys)
14.
9
Maia Whitley
36.10
PR
Mar 28
Rockwood Girls Quad
15.
9
Sahasra Muddu
37.02
PR
Mar 28
Rockwood Girls Quad
16.
10
Viktoriia Goncharenko
37.58
PR
Mar 28
Rockwood Girls Quad
400 Meters
1.
11
*
Avery Brown
58.75
May 2
Suburban Conference Red Girls Championships
2.
9
*
Kelly Archambeault
1:00.66
PR
May 2
Suburban Conference Red Girls Championships
3.
10
Kylie Nichols
1:03.18
PR
Apr 12
Henle Holmes Invitational
4.
9
*
Emelia Golfo
1:04.39
PR
May 2
Suburban Conference Red Girls Championships
5.
10
Chloe Tabb
1:04.98
Apr 12
Henle Holmes Invitational
6.
10
Addison Long
1:09.90
Apr 6
Nortwest Invite
7.
9
Maiya Nunez Regueiro
1:11.14
PR
Apr 22
Rescheduled KIRKWOOD JV INVITE
8.
9
*
Sienna Perry
1:12.88
PR
May 2
Suburban Conference Red Girls Championships
9.
9
Karthika Devapal
1:17.75
PR
Apr 16
Eureka JV Invite (Girls & Boys)
10.
9
*
Lola Jovanovic
1:25.44
PR
May 2
Suburban Conference Red Girls Championships
800 Meters
1.
11
*
Lauren Pauls
2:23.75
May 2
Suburban Conference Red Girls Championships
2.
12
Natalie Barnard
2:26.33
PR
Apr 6
Nortwest Invite
3.
9
Alexis Sandberg
2:28.22
PR
Apr 12
Henle Holmes Invitational
4.
10
*
Shreeya Basappa
2:28.40
PR
May 2
Suburban Conference Red Girls Championships
5.
9
Kelly Archambeault
2:30.15
PR
Mar 28
Rockwood Girls Quad
6.
11
*
Mizelle Groenewald
2:35.22
May 2
Suburban Conference Red Girls Championships
7.
12
Ashley Rinkenberger
2:41.58
Apr 12
Henle Holmes Invitational
8.
10
Mahi Chechani
2:56.91
PR
Mar 28
Rockwood Girls Quad
9.
10
Hannah Holder
2:59.94
PR
Mar 28
Rockwood Girls Quad
10.
11
*
Amber Skipton
3:00.24
May 2
Suburban Conference Red Girls Championships
11.
10
*
Julia Dean
3:00.52
PR
May 2
Suburban Conference Red Girls Championships
12.
12
Patricia Kirtley
3:13.25
PR
Apr 22
Rescheduled KIRKWOOD JV INVITE
13.
10
Yelyzaveta Nozdrachova
3:25.70
PR
Apr 22
Rescheduled KIRKWOOD JV INVITE
14.
9
Lila Hage
3:30.78
PR
Apr 22
Rescheduled KIRKWOOD JV INVITE
1600 Meters
1.
12
*
Natalie Barnard
4:54.55
PR
May 2
Suburban Conference Red Girls Championships
2.
9
Kelly Archambeault
5:34.10
PR
Apr 6
Nortwest Invite
3.
9
Alexis Sandberg
5:34.88
PR
Apr 6
Nortwest Invite
4.
12
Ashley Rinkenberger
5:38.97
PR
Apr 12
Henle Holmes Invitational
5.
11
Abigail McGinnis
5:39.71
PR
Apr 12
Henle Holmes Invitational
6.
12
Anna Burnett
5:53.24
PR
Apr 16
Eureka JV Invite (Girls & Boys)
7.
11
Mizelle Groenewald
5:55.53
Mar 28
Rockwood Girls Quad
8.
10
*
Mahi Chechani
6:15.29
PR
May 2
Suburban Conference Red Girls Championships
9.
11
Madeline Manternach
6:19.95
PR
Apr 22
Rescheduled KIRKWOOD JV INVITE
10.
11
Amber Skipton
6:32.12
Apr 22
Rescheduled KIRKWOOD JV INVITE
11.
9
Natalie Bolla
6:34.91
PR
Apr 6
Nortwest Invite
12.
10
Julia Dean
6:39.09
PR
Apr 22
Rescheduled KIRKWOOD JV INVITE
13.
10
Hannah Holder
6:41.44
PR
Apr 6
Nortwest Invite
14.
11
*
Audrey Barton
7:01.04
May 2
Suburban Conference Red Girls Championships
3200 Meters
1.
12
Natalie Barnard
10:29.56
PR
Apr 20
Kansas Relays - HS
2.
12
Ashley Rinkenberger
12:15.13
Apr 6
Nortwest Invite
3.
11
Abigail McGinnis
12:38.61
Apr 16
Eureka JV Invite (Girls & Boys)
4.
12
Anna Burnett
13:00.90
Mar 28
Rockwood Girls Quad
5.
10
Mahi Chechani
13:13.46
PR
Apr 26
Kimball-Wintermeyer Invitational
6.
10
Hannah Holder
14:04.71
PR
Apr 26
Kimball-Wintermeyer Invitational
7.
9
*
Natalie Bolla
14:35.14
PR
May 2
Suburban Conference Red Girls Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Lasya Kommu
19.22
PR
Apr 16
Eureka JV Invite (Girls & Boys)
2.
11
Grace Doherty
19.85
PR
Apr 12
Henle Holmes Invitational
3.
9
Ava Jenne
20.10
PR
Apr 16
Eureka JV Invite (Girls & Boys)
4.
9
Lainey Bass
20.15
PR
Apr 26
Kimball-Wintermeyer Invitational
5.
10
Sarah MU
21.65
Apr 16
Eureka JV Invite (Girls & Boys)
6.
9
Simar Grewal
22.31
PR
Apr 26
Kimball-Wintermeyer Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Grace Doherty
55.97
PR
Apr 12
Henle Holmes Invitational
2.
9
Lainey Bass
58.50
PR
Apr 22
Rescheduled KIRKWOOD JV INVITE
3.
9
*
Ava Jenne
59.75
PR
May 2
Suburban Conference Red Girls Championships
4.
10
Lasya Kommu
59.89
Apr 22
Rescheduled KIRKWOOD JV INVITE
5.
9
*
Simar Grewal
1:03.33
PR
May 2
Suburban Conference Red Girls Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
*
Relay Team
53.75
May 2
Suburban Conference Red Girls Championships
2.
Maya Witherspoon
Lily Vellines
Charlize Guiling
Cassidy Greenwood
54.59
Apr 6
Nortwest Invite
3.
Juliana Goodrich
Charlize Guiling
Lily Vellines
Shaye Witherspoon
55.25
Apr 12
Henle Holmes Invitational
4.
Destiny Buchanan
Kassidy Moore
Imani Anderson
Cassidy Greenwood
56.08
Apr 22
Rescheduled KIRKWOOD JV INVITE
5.
Juliana Goodrich
Emma Smith
Maiya Nunez Regueiro
Sydney Everett
57.24
Apr 6
Nortwest Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
*
Relay Team
1:49.00
May 2
Suburban Conference Red Girls Championships
2.
Rhianyn McIntyre
Hadley Ferrario
Cora Cleveland
Kylie Nichols
1:52.06
Apr 12
Henle Holmes Invitational
3.
Hadley Ferrario
Emelia Golfo
Kylie Nichols
Chloe Tabb
1:53.51
Apr 6
Nortwest Invite
4.
Maiya Nunez Regueiro
Sarah Morrison
Addison Long
Cora Cleveland
2:01.79
Apr 6
Nortwest Invite
5.
Mia Cason
Emerson Egbert
Maia Whitley
Alaina Lindemann
2:09.63
Apr 22
Rescheduled KIRKWOOD JV INVITE
4x400 Relay
1.
Lauren Pauls
Kelly Archambeault
Alexis Sandberg
Avery Brown
4:08.01
Apr 12
Henle Holmes Invitational
2.
*
Relay Team
4:10.41
May 2
Suburban Conference Red Girls Championships
3.
Lauren Pauls
Kylie Nichols
Chloe Tabb
Avery Brown
4:13.33
Apr 6
Nortwest Invite
4.
Addison Long
Maiya Nunez Regueiro
Sarah Morrison
Kelly Archambeault
4:41.08
Apr 6
Nortwest Invite
5.
Addison Long
Kate Kilmer
Hannah Imig
Sarah Morrison
4:46.02
Apr 22
Rescheduled KIRKWOOD JV INVITE
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
9:38.98
Apr 20
Kansas Relays - HS
2.
Anna Burnett
Kelly Archambeault
Lauren Pauls
Alexis Sandberg
10:05.32
Apr 12
Henle Holmes Invitational
3.
Avery Brown
Ashley Rinkenberger
Alexis Sandberg
Lauren Pauls
10:13.31
Apr 6
Nortwest Invite
4.
Shreeya Basappa
Mahi Chechani
Mizelle Groenewald
Abigail McGinnis
10:57.49
Apr 6
Nortwest Invite
5.
Hannah Holder
Natalie Bolla
Audrey Barton
Madeline Manternach
11:39.53
Apr 22
Rescheduled KIRKWOOD JV INVITE
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
1:56.89
Apr 26
Kimball-Wintermeyer Invitational
2.
Sydney Everett
Emma Smith
Cora Cleveland
Avery Brown
1:59.59
Apr 12
Henle Holmes Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
12:42.43
Apr 26
Kimball-Wintermeyer Invitational
2.
Lauren Pauls
Kylie Nichols
Natalie Barnard
Kelly Archambeault
13:10.91
Apr 12
Henle Holmes Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Riley Mulligan
32' 3.25
PR
Apr 12
Henle Holmes Invitational
2.
12
*
Mya Whittington
30' 8
PR
May 2
Suburban Conference Red Girls Championships
3.
9
Emiliana Funez
27' 4.25
PR
Apr 16
Eureka JV Invite (Girls & Boys)
4.
9
*
Isabella Qualls
26' 9.25
PR
May 2
Suburban Conference Red Girls Championships
5.
9
Alexandra Berg
22' 8.75
PR
Mar 28
Rockwood Girls Quad
6.
10
*
Madison Kennon
19' 7.75
PR
May 2
Suburban Conference Red Girls Championships
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Shaye Witherspoon
99' 2
PR
Apr 12
Henle Holmes Invitational
2.
10
Riley Mulligan
87' 11.5
Apr 6
Nortwest Invite
3.
9
Isabella Qualls
82' 10.75
PR
Apr 6
Nortwest Invite
4.
9
Emiliana Funez
80' 7.25
PR
Apr 26
Kimball-Wintermeyer Invitational
5.
9
Alexandra Berg
54' 8.25
PR
Mar 28
Rockwood Girls Quad
6.
10
Madison Kennon
50' 4.25
PR
Apr 26
Kimball-Wintermeyer Invitational
Javelin - 600g
1.
10
*
Sydney Berger
125' 1.25
PR
May 2
Suburban Conference Red Girls Championships
2.
10
Riley Mulligan
124' 8
PR
Apr 12
Henle Holmes Invitational
3.
12
Anna Harstick
107' 10.75
PR
Apr 26
Kimball-Wintermeyer Invitational
4.
9
Shaye Witherspoon
90' 9.75
PR
Mar 28
Rockwood Girls Quad
5.
9
Isabella Qualls
83' 10.25
PR
Apr 6
Nortwest Invite
6.
9
Ainsley Lear
64' 8.25
PR
Apr 22
Rescheduled KIRKWOOD JV INVITE
7.
9
Isabelle Hrdlicka
52' 9.75
PR
Mar 28
Rockwood Girls Quad
8.
12
*
Vedika Kumar
47' 0.25
PR
May 2
Suburban Conference Red Girls Championships
9.
9
Nicole Farmer
41' 10.25
PR
Mar 28
Rockwood Girls Quad
High Jump
1.
9
Shaye Witherspoon
4' 11
PR
Apr 12
Henle Holmes Invitational
2.
10
Hadley Ferrario
4' 7
PR
Apr 12
Henle Holmes Invitational
3.
10
Alaina Lindemann
4' 3.25
PR
Apr 22
Rescheduled KIRKWOOD JV INVITE
4.
12
Kate Kilmer
4' 2
PR
Mar 28
Rockwood Girls Quad
9
Ava Jenne
4' 2
PR
Apr 26
Kimball-Wintermeyer Invitational
6.
9
*
Alexandra Mimlitz
4' 1.25
PR
May 2
Suburban Conference Red Girls Championships
7.
10
Vaughn McFarland
3' 11.25
PR
Apr 22
Rescheduled KIRKWOOD JV INVITE
Pole Vault
1.
11
*
Lily Vellines
9' 6.25
May 2
Suburban Conference Red Girls Championships
2.
9
*
Sydney Everett
7' 6.5
PR
May 2
Suburban Conference Red Girls Championships
3.
9
*
Gwendolyn Means
7' 0.5
PR
May 2
Suburban Conference Red Girls Championships
4.
10
Charlize Guiling
6' 11.5
PR
Mar 28
Rockwood Girls Quad
5.
10
Viktoriia Goncharenko
6' 5.5
PR
Apr 16
Eureka JV Invite (Girls & Boys)
6.
9
*
Chloe Bennett
5' 7
PR
May 2
Suburban Conference Red Girls Championships
Long Jump
1.
10
*
Chloe Tabb
17' 0.25
PR
May 2
Suburban Conference Red Girls Championships
2.
11
*
Maya Witherspoon
16' 3.25
PR
May 2
Suburban Conference Red Girls Championships
3.
9
Emma Smith
14' 6
PR
Mar 28
Rockwood Girls Quad
4.
11
Nadine Jones
14' 4
PR
Apr 22
Rescheduled KIRKWOOD JV INVITE
5.
9
Sydney Everett
14' 3.5
PR
Apr 6
Nortwest Invite
6.
9
Kassidy Moore
13' 5.25
PR
Apr 22
Rescheduled KIRKWOOD JV INVITE
7.
11
Lily Vellines
13' 5
PR
Apr 6
Nortwest Invite
8.
9
Chloe Bennett
13' 1.5
PR
Apr 22
Rescheduled KIRKWOOD JV INVITE
9.
9
Olivia Eshelman
11' 8
PR
Mar 28
Rockwood Girls Quad
Triple Jump
1.
10
*
Chloe Tabb
38' 9.75
PR
May 2
Suburban Conference Red Girls Championships
2.
11
Maya Witherspoon
35' 2
Mar 28
Rockwood Girls Quad
3.
11
*
Nadine Jones
31' 6.25
PR
May 2
Suburban Conference Red Girls Championships
10
Destiny Buchanan
31' 6.25
PR
Apr 22
Rescheduled KIRKWOOD JV INVITE
5.
12
Juliana Goodrich
28' 9.25
PR
Apr 22
Rescheduled KIRKWOOD JV INVITE
6.
9
Zoe Olsen
28' 6.75
PR
Apr 26
Kimball-Wintermeyer Invitational
7.
11
Ava Alvarez
28' 4
Apr 6
Nortwest Invite
8.
10
Hailee Roberts
26' 5.75
PR
Apr 26
Kimball-Wintermeyer Invitational
*Recent improvement