100 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Ryan Canavan | 11.58 | Apr 8 | Santa Cruz, Soquel, Scotts Valley at SLV |
2. | 12 | | Brandon Wolfinger | 11.87PR | Mar 21 | Don Christopher Invitational |
3. | 10 | | Kyle Henn | 11.88 | May 9 | SCCAL Finals at Santa Cruz |
4. | 10 | | Chase Brady | 11.94 | May 9 | SCCAL Finals at Santa Cruz |
5. | 11 | | Cory Seeger | 11.96 | Mar 21 | Don Christopher Invitational |
6. | 11 | | Nick Vincent | 12.20PR | Mar 21 | Don Christopher Invitational |
7. | 10 | | Antonio Garcia | 12.27 | May 9 | SCCAL Finals at Santa Cruz |
8. | 12 | | Armin Jorgenson | 12.58 | May 9 | SCCAL Finals at Santa Cruz |
9. | 9 | | Kyle Quinn | 12.60 | May 9 | SCCAL Finals at Santa Cruz |
10. | 12 | | Tylan Seeger | 12.61 | Mar 12 | Santa Cruz at Soquel |
11. | 9 | | Andre Katz | 12.67 | May 9 | SCCAL Finals at Santa Cruz |
12. | 10 | | Jackson Halderman | 12.71 | May 9 | SCCAL Finals at Santa Cruz |
13. | 11 | | Eddie Alvarez | 12.78 | Mar 12 | Santa Cruz at Soquel |
14. | 12 | | Matt Prentice | 13.21 | Mar 19 | Scotts Valley at Soquel |
15. | 9 | | Josue Diaz | 13.30 | Apr 8 | Santa Cruz, Soquel, Scotts Valley at SLV |
16. | 10 | | Sam Birch | 13.33PR | Mar 12 | Santa Cruz at Soquel |
17. | 11 | | Nico Airoldi | 13.45PR | May 9 | SCCAL Finals at Santa Cruz |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Ryan Canavan | 23.96 | Mar 12 | Santa Cruz at Soquel |
2. | 10 | | Kyle Henn | 24.52 | Apr 23 | Scotts Valley, Harbor, S.L.V. at Soquel |
3. | 11 | | Cory Seeger | 24.59 | Mar 12 | Santa Cruz at Soquel |
4. | 10 | | Chase Brady | 24.60 | Mar 21 | Don Christopher Invitational |
5. | 12 | | Brandon Wolfinger | 24.94PR | Mar 12 | Santa Cruz at Soquel |
6. | 12 | | John Dawson | 25.07PR | Mar 12 | Santa Cruz at Soquel |
7. | 10 | | Antonio Garcia | 25.38 | May 9 | SCCAL Finals at Santa Cruz |
8. | 10 | | Jackson Halderman | 26.18 | Mar 21 | Don Christopher Invitational |
9. | 9 | | Andre Katz | 26.32 | Apr 23 | Scotts Valley, Harbor, S.L.V. at Soquel |
10. | 11 | | Eddie Alvarez | 26.36 | Mar 12 | Santa Cruz at Soquel |
11. | 12 | | Armin Jorgenson | 26.57PR | May 9 | SCCAL Finals at Santa Cruz |
12. | 9 | | Eduardo Peralta | 26.87 | Apr 23 | Scotts Valley, Harbor, S.L.V. at Soquel |
13. | 11 | | Oscar Lopez | 27.08PR | Apr 23 | Scotts Valley, Harbor, S.L.V. at Soquel |
14. | 12 | | Tylan Seeger | 27.19 | Mar 12 | Santa Cruz at Soquel |
15. | 12 | | Matt Prentice | 27.65 | Mar 19 | Scotts Valley at Soquel |
16. | 9 | | Will Boustred | 28.90PR | May 9 | SCCAL Finals at Santa Cruz |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 12 | | John Dawson | 55.02PR | Mar 21 | Don Christopher Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Cory Seeger | 57.38 | Mar 19 | Scotts Valley at Soquel |
3. | 10 | | Carlo Sotero | 57.55 | Mar 12 | Santa Cruz at Soquel |
4. | 11 | | Oscar Lopez | 58.79PR | Apr 23 | Scotts Valley, Harbor, S.L.V. at Soquel |
5. | 9 | | Eduardo Peralta | 59.11 | Apr 23 | Scotts Valley, Harbor, S.L.V. at Soquel |
6. | 9 | | Andre Katz | 1:00.26 | Mar 19 | Scotts Valley at Soquel |
7. | 9 | | Will Boustred | 1:02.01 | May 9 | SCCAL Finals at Santa Cruz |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Leonardo Ortiz | 2:15.27PR | Mar 19 | Scotts Valley at Soquel |
2. | 11 | | Beau Baiocchi | 2:18.02PR | Mar 12 | Santa Cruz at Soquel |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Matthew Founds | 4:56.19 | May 9 | SCCAL Finals at Santa Cruz |
2. | 11 | | Beau Baiocchi | 5:03.54PR | Apr 23 | Scotts Valley, Harbor, S.L.V. at Soquel |
3. | 10 | | Carlo Sotero | 5:05.20PR | May 9 | SCCAL Finals at Santa Cruz |
4. | 10 | | Robert Macatee | 5:11.09PR | Mar 12 | Santa Cruz at Soquel |
5. | 11 | | Leonardo Ortiz | 5:11.52 | Mar 12 | Santa Cruz at Soquel |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Carlo Sotero | 11:34.25PR | May 9 | SCCAL Finals at Santa Cruz |
2. | 10 | | Matthew Founds | 11:38.38 | Mar 12 | Santa Cruz at Soquel |
3. | 10 | | Robert Macatee | 11:49.26 | Mar 12 | Santa Cruz at Soquel |
4. | 11 | | Leonardo Ortiz | 12:43.04 | Mar 19 | Scotts Valley at Soquel |
5. | 11 | | Beau Baiocchi | 12:43.18 | Mar 19 | Scotts Valley at Soquel |
6. | 11 | | Oscar Lopez | 14:35.01 | Apr 23 | Scotts Valley, Harbor, S.L.V. at Soquel |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 11 | | Nick Vincent | 16.20PR | May 9 | SCCAL Finals at Santa Cruz |
2. | 11 | | David Thompson | 17.94 | May 9 | SCCAL Finals at Santa Cruz |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 11 | | Nick Vincent | 42.23PR | May 23 | CIF Central Coast Section Semi-Finals |
2. | 11 | | David Thompson | 46.88 | Apr 8 | Santa Cruz, Soquel, Scotts Valley at SLV |
|
400m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 11 | | David Thompson | 1:08.30PR | Apr 11 | DeAnza Invitational |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | - | | Eddie Alvarez Nick Vincent Ryan Canavan Cory Seeger | 45.14 | Apr 23 | Scotts Valley, Harbor, S.L.V. at Soquel |
2. | - | | Cory Seeger Kyle Henn Nick Vincent Ryan Canavan | 45.37 | Apr 30 | Santa Cruz, SLV |
3. | - | | Eddie Alvarez Nick Vincent Ryan Canavan Brandon Wolfinger | 45.44 | Mar 19 | Scotts Valley at Soquel |
4. | - | | Relay Team | 45.82 | Mar 7 | Santa Cruz Coast Relays |
5. | - | | Eddie Alvarez Brandon Wolfinger Cory Seeger Nick Vincent | 46.01 | Mar 12 | Santa Cruz at Soquel |
6. | - | | Chase Brady Kyle Quinn Kyle Henn Eric Wolfinger | 47.03 | Mar 12 | Santa Cruz at Soquel |
7. | - | | Chase Brady Antonio Garcia Jackson Halderman Andre Katz | 47.85 | May 9 | SCCAL Finals at Santa Cruz |
8. | - | | Chase Brady Kyle Quinn Eric Wolfinger Kyle Henn | 48.25 | Mar 19 | Scotts Valley at Soquel |
9. | - | | Chase Brady Jackson Halderman Kyle Quinn Antonio Garcia | 48.33 | Apr 30 | Santa Cruz, SLV |
10. | - | | Chase Brady Eric Wolfinger Kyle Quinn Kyle Henn | 48.43 | Apr 23 | Scotts Valley, Harbor, S.L.V. at Soquel |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | - | | Relay Team | 1:37.56 | Mar 7 | Santa Cruz Coast Relays |
|
4x225 Relay |
1. | - | | Relay Team | 2:16.65 | Mar 7 | Santa Cruz Coast Relays |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | - | | Ryan Canavan Leonardo Ortiz Cory Seeger Nick Vincent | 3:42.25 | May 9 | SCCAL Finals at Santa Cruz |
2. | - | | Relay Team | 3:52.39 | Mar 7 | Santa Cruz Coast Relays |
3. | - | | Cory Seeger Michael Macatee Kyle Henn Nick Vincent | 3:53.43 | Mar 19 | Scotts Valley at Soquel |
4. | - | | Eddie Alvarez Leonardo Ortiz Kyle Henn Nick Vincent | 3:53.55 | Mar 12 | Santa Cruz at Soquel |
5. | - | | Chase Brady Kyle Quinn Jackson Halderman Antonio Garcia | 4:04.35 | Mar 12 | Santa Cruz at Soquel |
6. | - | | Kyle Henn Cory Seeger Ryan Canavan Nick Vincent | 4:09.48 | Apr 23 | Scotts Valley, Harbor, S.L.V. at Soquel |
|
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800] |
1. | - | | Relay Team | 4:05.33 | Mar 7 | Santa Cruz Coast Relays |
|
Shot Put - 10lb |
1. | 9 | | Carlos Mercado | 33' 4 | May 9 | SCCAL Finals at Santa Cruz |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 12 | | Tylan Seeger | 43' 5.75PR | Apr 30 | Santa Cruz, SLV |
2. | 11 | | Sam Bardwell | 37' 6PR | Apr 23 | Scotts Valley, Harbor, S.L.V. at Soquel |
3. | 10 | | Sam Birch | 34' 7 | Mar 19 | Scotts Valley at Soquel |
4. | 12 | | Eric Wolfinger | 31' 9PR | Mar 19 | Scotts Valley at Soquel |
5. | 11 | | Nico Airoldi | 30' 3PR | Mar 12 | Santa Cruz at Soquel |
6. | 9 | | Carlos Mercado | 29' 10 | Mar 19 | Scotts Valley at Soquel |
7. | 12 | | Armin Jorgenson | 25' 2.5 | Apr 23 | Scotts Valley, Harbor, S.L.V. at Soquel |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 11 | | Sam Bardwell | 127' 6PR | Mar 12 | Santa Cruz at Soquel |
2. | 10 | | Kyle Henn | 106' 9PR | Mar 12 | Santa Cruz at Soquel |
3. | 12 | | John Dawson | 106' 3PR | May 9 | SCCAL Finals at Santa Cruz |
4. | 9 | | Carlos Mercado | 103' 0PR | Apr 30 | Santa Cruz, SLV |
5. | 9 | | Eduardo Peralta | 76' 4PR | Apr 30 | Santa Cruz, SLV |
6. | 12 | | Armin Jorgenson | 75' 0PR | Apr 23 | Scotts Valley, Harbor, S.L.V. at Soquel |
7. | 10 | | Sam Birch | 67' 6 | Mar 19 | Scotts Valley at Soquel |
8. | 9 | | Nate Johnson | 48' 6PR | Mar 12 | Santa Cruz at Soquel |
|
High Jump |
1. | 11 | | Eddie Alvarez | 5' 2 | Mar 12 | Santa Cruz at Soquel |
| 10 | | Sam Birch | 5' 2PR | Apr 8 | Santa Cruz, Soquel, Scotts Valley at SLV |
3. | 9 | | Kyle Quinn | 5' 0 | May 9 | SCCAL Finals at Santa Cruz |
4. | 9 | | Eduardo Peralta | 4' 4PR | Mar 12 | Santa Cruz at Soquel |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 10 | | Kyle Henn | 13' 6 | May 23 | CIF Central Coast Section Semi-Finals |
2. | 12 | | John Dawson | 12' 1PR | May 9 | SCCAL Finals at Santa Cruz |
3. | 9 | | Will Boustred | 7' 0 | May 9 | SCCAL Finals at Santa Cruz |
| 9 | | Josue Diaz | 7' 0 | Apr 8 | Santa Cruz, Soquel, Scotts Valley at SLV |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 11 | | David Thompson | 17' 6 | Apr 8 | Santa Cruz, Soquel, Scotts Valley at SLV |
2. | 9 | | Kyle Quinn | 17' 4 | Mar 12 | Santa Cruz at Soquel |
3. | 10 | | Jackson Halderman | 15' 9PR | Mar 12 | Santa Cruz at Soquel |
4. | 9 | | Eduardo Peralta | 15' 8.25 | May 9 | SCCAL Finals at Santa Cruz |
5. | 10 | | Antonio Garcia | 15' 4.5 | Mar 19 | Scotts Valley at Soquel |
6. | 9 | | Josue Diaz | 15' 0 | Mar 19 | Scotts Valley at Soquel |
7. | 9 | | Carlos Mercado | 13' 8PR | Mar 12 | Santa Cruz at Soquel |
8. | 11 | | Goutamar Ramachadran | 13' 1PR | Mar 19 | Scotts Valley at Soquel |
9. | 9 | | Nate Johnson | 11' 7.5PR | Apr 30 | Santa Cruz, SLV |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | - | | Jacob Wien | 34' 9.5PR | May 2 | King City Invitational |
2. | 9 | | Eduardo Peralta | 27' 2.5PR | Mar 19 | Scotts Valley at Soquel |
3. | 9 | | Carlos Mercado | 26' 7PR | Mar 19 | Scotts Valley at Soquel |
4. | 11 | | Goutamar Ramachadran | 26' 3.5PR | Mar 19 | Scotts Valley at Soquel |
|