Season:
2013 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Indoor
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Michael Rivera
11.09
PR
May 13
Windom Meet
2.
10
Alex Leopold
11.80
May 13
Windom Meet
3.
11
Victor Ogeka
12.05
Apr 5
MCC Early Bird
4.
10
Tyler Morgan
12.32
May 6
True Team Section 3A
5.
12
Nicholas Wolter
12.70
PR
Apr 25
Worthington Invitational
6.
9
Devon Sargent
13.04c
PR
Apr 26
Windom7-8-9
7.
9
Tony Tran
13.92
May 23
Windom Subsection
8.
9
Norberto Orea
13.95
May 13
Windom Meet
9.
8
Dalton Haken
14.44c
Apr 26
Windom7-8-9
10.
-
Daniel Green
15.44c
PR
May 16
Southwest Conference
11.
-
Matthew Gregg
15.84c
PR
Apr 26
Windom7-8-9
200 Meters
1.
12
Michael Rivera
22.70
PR
May 30
Section 3A
2.
11
Victor Ogeka
23.58
PR
May 13
Windom Meet
3.
10
Alex Leopold
24.83
Apr 25
Worthington Invitational
4.
12
Nicholas Wolter
25.80
PR
May 13
Windom Meet
5.
9
Devon Sargent
28.10
PR
Apr 25
Worthington Invitational
6.
9
Tony Tran
28.40
May 23
Windom Subsection
7.
9
Norberto Orea
29.08
Apr 25
Worthington Invitational
8.
-
Daniel Green
32.04c
PR
Apr 26
Windom7-8-9
9.
-
Matthew Gregg
32.64c
PR
Apr 26
Windom7-8-9
400 Meters
1.
9
Brian Ogeka
56.49
PR
May 6
True Team Section 3A
2.
11
Clay Elness
59.64c
Apr 29
New Ulm Invite
3.
12
Nicholas Wolter
59.89
PR
May 6
True Team Section 3A
4.
11
Luis Ramirez
1:00.04c
PR
Apr 29
New Ulm Invite
5.
10
Aaron Axford
1:01.84c
Apr 29
New Ulm Invite
6.
10
Joe Fischenich
1:03.39
PR
May 23
Windom Subsection
7.
11
Alex Nelson
1:04.14c
PR
Apr 29
New Ulm Invite
8.
9
Tony Tran
1:04.19
PR
May 23
Windom Subsection
9.
9
Devon Sargent
1:04.34c
PR
May 16
Southwest Conference
10.
9
Norberto Orea
1:04.64c
Apr 29
New Ulm Invite
11.
-
Daniel Green
1:12.64
Apr 25
Worthington Invitational
12.
-
Matthew Gregg
1:15.44c
PR
Apr 26
Windom7-8-9
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Nicholas Wolter
57.0h
PR
May 23
Windom Subsection
2.
10
Aaron Axford
57.4h
May 30
Section 3A
3.
9
Brian Ogeka
58.0h
May 6
True Team Section 3A
11
Clay Elness
58.0h
May 23
Windom Subsection
5.
11
Alex Nelson
58.7h
PR
May 30
Section 3A
6.
11
Luis Ramirez
59.0h
May 23
Windom Subsection
7.
9
Norberto Orea
1:10.7h
Apr 5
MCC Early Bird
800 Meters
1.
11
Clay Elness
2:15.60
PR
May 23
Windom Subsection
2.
11
Alex Nelson
2:19.16
PR
May 23
Windom Subsection
3.
11
Luis Ramirez
2:27.18
PR
May 6
True Team Section 3A
4.
12
Ryan Helmoski
2:29.02
May 9
Worthington Trojan Relays
5.
10
Joe Fischenich
2:31.6h
Apr 29
New Ulm Invite
6.
9
Spencer Wolter
2:40.0h
Apr 26
Windom7-8-9
7.
8
John Irwin
2:42.19
May 23
Windom Subsection
8.
8
Jae Carlson
2:54.79
May 13
Windom Meet
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Clay Elness
2:15.0h
May 23
Windom Subsection
2.
11
Alex Nelson
2:18.0h
May 30
Section 3A
3.
12
Ryan Helmoski
2:19.0h
PR
May 30
Section 3A
4.
11
Luis Ramirez
2:20.0h
PR
May 13
Windom Meet
5.
10
Joe Fischenich
2:25.0h
May 6
True Team Section 3A
6.
8
John Irwin
2:51.0h
Apr 5
MCC Early Bird
7.
8
Jae Carlson
3:05.0h
Apr 5
MCC Early Bird
1600 Meters
1.
12
Ryan Helmoski
5:04.17
PR
May 30
Section 3A
2.
11
Alex Nelson
5:12.4h
PR
May 16
Southwest Conference
3.
11
Clay Elness
5:28.4h
Apr 29
New Ulm Invite
4.
8
John Irwin
5:48.2h
May 16
Southwest Conference
5.
8
Jae Carlson
5:59.0h
Apr 26
Windom7-8-9
6.
11
David Tran
6:53.4h
Apr 29
New Ulm Invite
3200 Meters
1.
12
Ryan Helmoski
11:41.76
May 6
True Team Section 3A
2.
8
Jae Carlson
12:00.9h
May 16
Southwest Conference
3.
10
Joe Fischenich
12:35.9h
PR
May 16
Southwest Conference
4.
8
John Irwin
13:25.20
May 13
Windom Meet
5.
11
David Tran
14:00.43
May 9
Worthington Trojan Relays
6.
7
AJ Fauglid
14:55.51
Apr 25
Worthington Invitational
110m Hurdles - 33"
1.
-
Daniel Green
23.44c
PR
Apr 26
Windom7-8-9
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Aaron Axford
18.58
May 30
Section 3A
2.
11
Blake Warner
19.46
May 13
Windom Meet
3.
11
Nick Raverty
19.83
Apr 25
Worthington Invitational
4.
9
Tony Tran
21.67
May 13
Windom Meet
5.
-
Daniel Green
25.19
May 13
Windom Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Aaron Axford
44.40
May 30
Section 3A
2.
11
Blake Warner
49.14
May 6
True Team Section 3A
3.
11
Nick Raverty
49.28
PR
Apr 5
MCC Early Bird
4.
9
Tony Tran
52.06
May 13
Windom Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Michael Rivera
Alex Leopold
Tyler Morgan
Victor Ogeka
45.11
May 30
Section 3A
2.
-
Relay Team
46.06
May 6
True Team Section 3A
3.
-
Michael Rivera
Nicholas Wolter
Tyler Morgan
Victor Ogeka
46.25
May 23
Windom Subsection
4.
-
Michael Rivera
Nick Raverty
Tyler Morgan
Victor Ogeka
46.84c
Apr 29
New Ulm Invite
5.
-
Victor Ogeka
Nicholas Wolter
Michael Rivera
Tyler Morgan
47.31
Apr 5
MCC Early Bird
6.
9
Devon Sargent
Norberto Orea
Tony Tran
Brian Ogeka
51.98
May 13
Windom Meet
7.
9
Norberto Orea
Devon Sargent
Spencer Wolter
Tony Tran
55.34c
Apr 26
Windom7-8-9
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Alex Leopold
Nicholas Wolter
Tyler Morgan
Victor Ogeka
1:37.18
May 30
Section 3A
2.
-
Relay Team
1:37.44
May 6
True Team Section 3A
3.
-
Michael Rivera
Alex Leopold
Tyler Morgan
Victor Ogeka
1:37.99
Apr 25
Worthington Invitational
4.
-
Luis Ramirez
Nicholas Wolter
Alex Leopold
Tyler Morgan
1:39.38
May 23
Windom Subsection
5.
-
Blake Warner
Nicholas Wolter
Alex Leopold
Tyler Morgan
1:39.7h
May 16
Southwest Conference
6.
-
Alex Leopold
Tyler Morgan
Brian Ogeka
Nicholas Wolter
1:40.75
May 13
Windom Meet
7.
-
Alex Leopold
Tyler Morgan
Brian Ogeka
Victor Ogeka
1:41.45
May 9
Worthington Trojan Relays
8.
-
Devon Sargent
Norberto Orea
Tony Tran
Luis Ramirez
1:51.8h
Apr 29
New Ulm Invite
9.
-
Norberto Orea
Luis Ramirez
Nicholas Wolter
Nick Raverty
1:56.50
Apr 5
MCC Early Bird
10.
-
Daniel Green
Dalton Haken
Matthew Gregg
John Irwin
2:06.38
May 13
Windom Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Alex Nelson
Luis Ramirez
Nicholas Wolter
Aaron Axford
3:52.65
May 30
Section 3A
2.
-
Clay Elness
Luis Ramirez
Nicholas Wolter
Aaron Axford
3:54.46
May 23
Windom Subsection
3.
-
Clay Elness
Nicholas Wolter
Luis Ramirez
Aaron Axford
3:54.9h
May 16
Southwest Conference
4.
-
Clay Elness
Luis Ramirez
Aaron Axford
Brian Ogeka
3:57.73
May 13
Windom Meet
5.
-
Relay Team
3:58.51
May 6
True Team Section 3A
6.
-
Clay Elness
Alex Nelson
Aaron Axford
Luis Ramirez
4:05.8h
Apr 29
New Ulm Invite
7.
-
Clay Elness
Joe Fischenich
Nick Raverty
Nicholas Wolter
4:07.26
Apr 25
Worthington Invitational
8.
-
Nicholas Wolter
Alex Nelson
Luis Ramirez
Brian Ogeka
4:07.44
May 9
Worthington Trojan Relays
9.
-
Nicholas Wolter
Alex Nelson
Norberto Orea
Clay Elness
4:28.54
Apr 5
MCC Early Bird
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Clay Elness
Luis Ramirez
Alex Nelson
Ryan Helmoski
9:20.27
May 30
Section 3A
2.
-
Clay Elness
Luis Ramirez
Joe Fischenich
Ryan Helmoski
9:26.9h
May 16
Southwest Conference
3.
-
Relay Team
9:29.59
May 6
True Team Section 3A
4.
-
Clay Elness
Joe Fischenich
Luis Ramirez
Alex Nelson
9:46.20
May 13
Windom Meet
-
Ryan Helmoski
Clay Elness
Luis Ramirez
Joe Fischenich
9:46.2h
Apr 29
New Ulm Invite
6.
-
Clay Elness
Joe Fischenich
Luis Ramirez
Spencer Wolter
10:02.56
Apr 25
Worthington Invitational
7.
-
Jae Carlson
Luis Ramirez
Alex Nelson
Clay Elness
11:21.35
Apr 5
MCC Early Bird
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Trent Bever
48' 4
PR
May 30
Section 3A
2.
10
Tyler Morgan
40' 10.5
May 16
Southwest Conference
3.
10
Gavin Mutz
33' 10.5
May 13
Windom Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Tyler Morgan
125' 6
May 23
Windom Subsection
2.
12
Trent Bever
110' 7
PR
May 13
Windom Meet
3.
10
Gavin Mutz
88' 0
May 13
Windom Meet
High Jump
1.
9
Devon Sargent
4' 10
PR
Apr 29
New Ulm Invite
11
Blake Warner
4' 10
May 6
True Team Section 3A
Pole Vault
1.
12
Nicholas Wolter
10' 0
PR
May 9
Worthington Trojan Relays
2.
8
Dalton Haken
7' 6
Apr 25
Worthington Invitational
3.
9
Spencer Wolter
7' 0
Apr 25
Worthington Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Victor Ogeka
20' 9.5
PR
May 13
Windom Meet
2.
12
Michael Rivera
19' 7
PR
May 13
Windom Meet
3.
9
Brian Ogeka
16' 8
May 13
Windom Meet
10
Alex Leopold
16' 8
PR
May 16
Southwest Conference
5.
9
Devon Sargent
14' 6
PR
May 13
Windom Meet
6.
9
Norberto Orea
12' 11
PR
Apr 29
New Ulm Invite
7.
-
Matthew Gregg
12' 4
PR
Apr 26
Windom7-8-9
8.
-
Daniel Green
12' 2
Apr 26
Windom7-8-9
Triple Jump
1.
11
Victor Ogeka
42' 8
May 13
Windom Meet
2.
10
Aaron Axford
36' 2
PR
May 23
Windom Subsection
3.
11
Nick Raverty
32' 6.25
Apr 5
MCC Early Bird
4.
11
Blake Warner
31' 7
May 13
Windom Meet
5.
9
Tony Tran
30' 5.5
May 13
Windom Meet
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Megan Muller
13.16
PR
May 13
Windom Meet
2.
9
Amy Muller
13.94c
Apr 26
Windom7-8-9
3.
12
Amy Elston
14.22
PR
May 13
Windom Meet
4.
-
Kyli Nauman
14.44c
PR
Apr 26
Windom7-8-9
5.
-
Madison Maras
14.64c
PR
Apr 26
Windom7-8-9
6.
9
Ashley Muller
16.17
Apr 5
MCC Early Bird
7.
9
Shelby Woizeschke
16.54c
PR
Apr 26
Windom7-8-9
8.
-
Gabriela Pena
16.89
PR
Apr 5
MCC Early Bird
9.
7
Mia Hockel
17.13
Apr 25
Worthington Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Megan Muller
27.41
PR
May 30
Section 3A
2.
9
Amy Muller
29.81
Apr 5
MCC Early Bird
3.
10
Amanda Muller
31.18
Apr 25
Worthington Invitational
4.
9
Ashley Muller
31.47
Apr 25
Worthington Invitational
5.
-
Madison Maras
31.50
PR
May 13
Windom Meet
6.
7
Porsha Porath
32.31
Apr 25
Worthington Invitational
7.
-
Kyli Nauman
32.77
PR
May 9
Worthington Trojan Relays
8.
-
Gabriela Pena
35.04
PR
Apr 25
Worthington Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Megan Muller
1:05.64c
PR
Apr 29
New Ulm Invite
2.
9
Amy Muller
1:09.64c
PR
Apr 29
New Ulm Invite
3.
9
Ashley Muller
1:15.85
May 9
Worthington Trojan Relays
4.
-
Gabriela Pena
1:19.44c
PR
May 16
Southwest Conference
5.
7
Mia Hockel
1:23.09
May 9
Worthington Trojan Relays
6.
11
Vivian Wang
1:27.46
PR
May 6
True Team Section 3A
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Ashley Muller
1:10.0h
PR
May 23
Windom Subsection
2.
8
Christianna Green
1:12.0h
May 6
True Team Section 3A
3.
-
Kyli Nauman
1:13.0h
PR
May 6
True Team Section 3A
4.
8
Kara Thompson
1:16.0h
May 6
True Team Section 3A
5.
-
Gabriela Pena
1:19.0h
PR
May 13
Windom Meet
7
Mia Hockel
1:19.0h
PR
May 23
Windom Subsection
7.
7
Porsha Porath
1:21.0h
PR
May 23
Windom Subsection
8.
9
Shelby Woizeschke
1:28.0h
PR
May 13
Windom Meet
9.
11
Vivian Wang
1:33.0h
PR
May 13
Windom Meet
800 Meters
1.
8
Christianna Green
2:40.85
May 6
True Team Section 3A
2.
8
Kara Thompson
2:48.15
May 6
True Team Section 3A
3.
7
Mia Hockel
3:10.07
May 23
Windom Subsection
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Ashley Muller
3:07.0h
PR
May 6
True Team Section 3A
2.
-
Gabriela Pena
3:15.0h
PR
May 6
True Team Section 3A
3.
7
Mia Hockel
3:16.0h
May 6
True Team Section 3A
4.
9
Shelby Woizeschke
3:18.0h
PR
May 6
True Team Section 3A
1600 Meters
1.
8
Christianna Green
5:51.89
May 6
True Team Section 3A
2.
8
Kara Thompson
6:05.8h
PR
May 16
Southwest Conference
3200 Meters
1.
8
Christianna Green
12:10.41
PR
May 23
Windom Subsection
2.
8
Kara Thompson
13:36.51
PR
Apr 25
Worthington Invitational
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
7
Porsha Porath
19.74c
PR
Apr 26
Windom7-8-9
2.
-
Gabriela Pena
21.44c
PR
Apr 26
Windom7-8-9
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Amanda Muller
19.41
May 13
Windom Meet
2.
7
Porsha Porath
21.44
PR
May 23
Windom Subsection
3.
-
Gabriela Pena
23.49
PR
Apr 25
Worthington Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Amanda Muller
55.09
PR
May 23
Windom Subsection
2.
7
Porsha Porath
1:01.80
PR
May 6
True Team Section 3A
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Amy Muller
Kyli Nauman
Amy Elston
Megan Muller
53.42
May 30
Section 3A
2.
-
Relay Team
55.80
May 6
True Team Section 3A
3.
-
Amy Muller
Kyli Nauman
Madison Maras
Megan Muller
56.09
Apr 25
Worthington Invitational
4.
-
Amy Muller
Kyli Nauman
Madison Maras
Porsha Porath
58.44c
Apr 26
Windom7-8-9
5.
-
Ashley Muller
Megan Muller
Amy Muller
Kara Thompson
59.99
Apr 5
MCC Early Bird
6.
-
Gabriela Pena
Christianna Green
Mia Hockel
Porsha Porath
1:04.25
May 13
Windom Meet
7.
-
Ashley Muller
Gabriela Pena
Christianna Green
Mia Hockel
1:05.14c
Apr 26
Windom7-8-9
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Amy Muller
Kyli Nauman
Madison Maras
Amanda Muller
2:04.6h
May 16
Southwest Conference
2.
-
Amy Muller
Kyli Nauman
Madison Maras
Porsha Porath
2:04.79
Apr 25
Worthington Invitational
3.
-
Amy Muller
Kyli Nauman
Porsha Porath
Amanda Muller
2:05.61
May 23
Windom Subsection
4.
-
Relay Team
2:08.04
May 6
True Team Section 3A
5.
-
Amanda Muller
Kyli Nauman
Madison Maras
Ashley Muller
2:11.55
May 13
Windom Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Kara Thompson
Kyli Nauman
Madison Maras
Christianna Green
4:59.2h
May 16
Southwest Conference
2.
-
Ashley Muller
Kyli Nauman
Mia Hockel
Porsha Porath
5:05.41
May 23
Windom Subsection
3.
-
Relay Team
5:05.44
May 6
True Team Section 3A
4.
-
Kara Thompson
Gabriela Pena
Mia Hockel
Christianna Green
5:23.21
May 9
Worthington Trojan Relays
5.
-
Kara Thompson
Mia Hockel
Gabriela Pena
Shelby Woizeschke
5:40.13
May 13
Windom Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
12:58.36
May 6
True Team Section 3A
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Holly Larson
32' 1.5
PR
May 16
Southwest Conference
2.
10
Gabby Jensen
28' 1.5
May 16
Southwest Conference
3.
11
Kori Quiring
25' 2.5
May 13
Windom Meet
4.
10
Elizabeth Schonenberger
23' 7
PR
May 16
Southwest Conference
5.
9
Shelby Woizeschke
21' 7
Apr 26
Windom7-8-9
6.
9
Ashley Muller
21' 3
PR
May 13
Windom Meet
7.
11
Katherine Schonenberger
19' 1
PR
Apr 5
MCC Early Bird
8.
12
JaDee Janssen
16' 0
PR
Apr 5
MCC Early Bird
9.
12
Leslie Grunig
15' 9
PR
Apr 5
MCC Early Bird
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Holly Larson
114' 4
PR
May 16
Southwest Conference
2.
10
Gabby Jensen
102' 9
May 23
Windom Subsection
3.
11
Kori Quiring
86' 9
May 23
Windom Subsection
4.
11
Katherine Schonenberger
67' 9
PR
May 13
Windom Meet
5.
9
Ashley Muller
58' 2.5
Apr 26
Windom7-8-9
6.
10
Elizabeth Schonenberger
54' 10
PR
May 13
Windom Meet
7.
12
JaDee Janssen
52' 2
PR
Apr 5
MCC Early Bird
8.
9
Shelby Woizeschke
51' 9
Apr 26
Windom7-8-9
9.
12
Leslie Grunig
42' 8
PR
Apr 5
MCC Early Bird
High Jump
1.
9
Ashley Muller
4' 4
Apr 29
New Ulm Invite
12
JaDee Janssen
4' 4
PR
May 13
Windom Meet
3.
11
Vivian Wang
4' 0
PR
May 6
True Team Section 3A
4.
7
Porsha Porath
3' 8
PR
Apr 26
Windom7-8-9
Pole Vault
1.
12
Megan Muller
10' 6
PR
May 16
Southwest Conference
2.
9
Amy Muller
8' 8
May 30
Section 3A
3.
8
Kara Thompson
6' 2
May 23
Windom Subsection
4.
8
Christianna Green
5' 0
PR
May 13
Windom Meet
Long Jump
1.
-
Kyli Nauman
12' 9
PR
May 13
Windom Meet
2.
12
Megan Muller
11' 9.5
May 6
True Team Section 3A
3.
-
Madison Maras
11' 9
PR
May 13
Windom Meet
4.
-
Gabriela Pena
10' 7.5
PR
Apr 25
Worthington Invitational
5.
7
Mia Hockel
10' 6
Apr 25
Worthington Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
10
Amanda Muller
30' 2.5
PR
May 16
Southwest Conference
2.
7
Porsha Porath
29' 5
May 23
Windom Subsection
*Recent improvement