Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Indoor
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Josh Samdal
11.98
PR
Apr 5
MCC Rebel Relays
2.
10
Barak Bonds
12.62
PR
May 23
MSHSL Sub-Section 3 East
3.
12
Gil Parent
13.17
Apr 2
Mcc Early-bird
4.
8
Jacob Vanorman
13.24
PR
May 14
Trojan Relays
5.
11
Eathan Wilson
13.56
Apr 2
Mcc Early-bird
6.
7
Matthew Samdal
14.01
PR
May 6
True Team Section 3A
7.
11
Esteban Sandoval
14.14
May 2
Worthington Meet
8.
11
Dylan Fossing
14.66
PR
Apr 2
Mcc Early-bird
9.
8
Chris Rodriguez
14.70
PR
May 2
Worthington Meet
10.
8
Ayden Berghorst
15.05
May 2
Worthington Meet
200 Meters
1.
11
Josh Samdal
25.51
Apr 9
Luverne Cardinals Relays
12
Gil Parent
25.51
PR
Apr 9
Luverne Cardinals Relays
3.
10
Barak Bonds
25.77
PR
May 23
MSHSL Sub-Section 3 East
4.
11
Eathan Wilson
26.69
Apr 9
Luverne Cardinals Relays
5.
8
Jacob Vanorman
27.11
PR
May 2
Worthington Meet
6.
7
Matthew Samdal
30.25
PR
Apr 25
Worthington Invite
7.
8
Chris Rodriguez
30.57
PR
May 2
Worthington Meet
8.
8
Ayden Berghorst
33.04
May 2
Worthington Meet
400 Meters
1.
12
Gil Parent
55.06
PR
Apr 5
MCC Rebel Relays
2.
11
Eathan Wilson
57.97
May 6
True Team Section 3A
3.
10
Barak Bonds
1:02.42
Apr 2
Mcc Early-bird
4.
11
Andrew Steen
1:02.69
PR
Apr 25
Worthington Invite
5.
11
Esteban Sandoval
1:04.07
May 2
Worthington Meet
6.
10
Chance Elness
1:06.56
May 2
Worthington Meet
7.
10
Caden Wiens
1:06.96
Apr 2
Mcc Early-bird
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Gil Parent
53.7h
PR
May 30
MSHSL Section 3A
2.
11
Eathan Wilson
54.9h
PR
May 30
MSHSL Section 3A
3.
10
Cameron Alm
55.0h
PR
May 30
MSHSL Section 3A
4.
11
Patrick Green
55.6h
PR
May 23
MSHSL Sub-Section 3 East
5.
10
Barak Bonds
57.5h
PR
May 2
Worthington Meet
6.
11
Esteban Sandoval
1:03.1h
PR
Apr 25
Worthington Invite
800 Meters
1.
10
Cameron Alm
2:09.58
PR
May 23
MSHSL Sub-Section 3 East
2.
12
Gil Parent
2:14.39
PR
Apr 2
Mcc Early-bird
3.
11
Patrick Green
2:18.22
Apr 2
Mcc Early-bird
4.
11
Esteban Sandoval
2:35.11
Apr 25
Worthington Invite
5.
10
Chance Elness
2:35.72
PR
May 23
MSHSL Sub-Section 3 East
6.
11
Andrew Steen
2:36.01
PR
May 11
Big South Small School Meet
7.
8
Eli Bordewyk
2:36.28
May 23
MSHSL Sub-Section 3 East
8.
10
Caden Wiens
2:44.43
PR
May 2
Worthington Meet
9.
8
Jacob Green
2:47.40
PR
Apr 9
Luverne Cardinals Relays
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Patrick Green
2:08.0h
PR
May 30
MSHSL Section 3A
2.
10
Cameron Alm
2:11.0h
May 30
MSHSL Section 3A
3.
11
Eathan Wilson
2:12.0h
May 23
MSHSL Sub-Section 3 East
12
Gil Parent
2:12.0h
PR
Apr 9
Luverne Cardinals Relays
5.
11
Andrew Steen
2:28.0h
PR
May 2
Worthington Meet
6.
11
Esteban Sandoval
2:29.0h
May 2
Worthington Meet
7.
8
Jacob Green
2:33.0h
PR
May 2
Worthington Meet
8.
10
Chance Elness
2:34.0h
PR
May 2
Worthington Meet
9.
8
Eli Bordewyk
2:39.0h
PR
May 2
Worthington Meet
1600 Meters
1.
11
Patrick Green
4:57.72
PR
May 23
MSHSL Sub-Section 3 East
2.
10
Cameron Alm
5:15.06
Apr 9
Luverne Cardinals Relays
3.
11
Andrew Steen
5:27.58
PR
May 23
MSHSL Sub-Section 3 East
4.
8
Jacob Green
5:27.73
May 23
MSHSL Sub-Section 3 East
5.
8
Eli Bordewyk
5:55.51
Apr 25
Worthington Invite
3200 Meters
1.
11
Patrick Green
11:18.73
Apr 9
Luverne Cardinals Relays
2.
8
Jacob Green
11:44.53
May 6
True Team Section 3A
3.
7
Thomas Green
11:57.16
May 23
MSHSL Sub-Section 3 East
4.
8
Eli Bordewyk
12:22.93
May 6
True Team Section 3A
5.
11
Andrew Steen
12:56.40
PR
Apr 5
MCC Rebel Relays
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Dylan Fossing
22.07
PR
May 6
True Team Section 3A
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Dylan Fossing
51.75
PR
May 6
True Team Section 3A
4x100 Relay
1.
Gil Parent
Eathan Wilson
Barak Bonds
Josh Samdal
47.72
May 30
MSHSL Section 3A
2.
Gil Parent
O'Maria Lewis
Barak Bonds
Josh Samdahl
48.24
Apr 5
MCC Rebel Relays
3.
Jacob Vanorman
Eathan Wilson
Barak Bonds
Josh Samdal
50.43
Apr 25
Worthington Invite
4.
Jacob Vanorman
Matthew Samdal
Barak Bonds
Josh Samdal
51.36
May 6
True Team Section 3A
4x200 Relay -
1.
O'Maria Lewis
Barak Bonds
Dylan Fossing
Eathan Wilson
1:49.21
Apr 9
Luverne Cardinals Relays
2.
Dylan Fossing
Barak Bonds
Esteban Sandoval
Matthew Samdal
1:50.67
Apr 25
Worthington Invite
3.
Dylan Fossing
Matthew Samdal
Jacob Vanorman
Barak Bonds
1:50.86
May 6
True Team Section 3A
4.
Dylan Fossing
Barak Bonds
Jacob Vanorman
Matthew Samdal
1:52.81
May 2
Worthington Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
Gil Parent
Patrick Green
Cameron Alm
Eathan Wilson
3:40.44
May 30
MSHSL Section 3A
2.
Patrick Green
Gil Parent
Barak Bonds
Eathan Wilson
3:47.39
May 2
Worthington Meet
3.
Patrick Green
Esteban Sandoval
Cameron Alm
Eathan Wilson
3:55.28
Apr 25
Worthington Invite
4.
Gil Parent
Patrick Green
Esteban Sandoval
Eathan Wilson
4:03.07
May 6
True Team Section 3A
4x800 Relay
1.
Gil Parent
Cameron Alm
Eathan Wilson
Patrick Green
8:46.45
May 30
MSHSL Section 3A
2.
Patrick Green
Gil Parent
Andrew Steen
Eathan Wilson
9:00.47
May 2
Worthington Meet
3.
Gil Parent
Patrick Green
Cameron Alm
Eathan Wilson
9:04.11
May 11
Big South Small School Meet
4.
Patrick Green
Eathan Wilson
Cameron Alm
Andrew Steen
9:21.90
Apr 25
Worthington Invite
5.
Gil Parent
Patrick Green
Esteban Sandoval
Eathan Wilson
9:25.92
May 6
True Team Section 3A
6.
Chance Elness
Esteban Sandoval
Jacob Green
Eli Bordewyk
10:19.86
May 2
Worthington Meet
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Barak Bonds
Eathan Wilson
Patrick Green
Gil Parent
4:07.87
Apr 5
MCC Rebel Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Andres Cazares-Reyes
46' 11.75
PR
May 30
MSHSL Section 3A
2.
11
Austin Pohlman
38' 11
PR
May 23
MSHSL Sub-Section 3 East
3.
11
Oliver Ball
36' 1.25
Apr 5
MCC Rebel Relays
4.
9
Alex Altman
33' 3
Apr 25
Worthington Invite
5.
10
Sergio Cerda Juarez
32' 10
PR
Apr 25
Worthington Invite
6.
10
Jaxson Derickson
31' 11
PR
May 2
Worthington Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Andres Cazares-Reyes
132' 8
PR
May 23
MSHSL Sub-Section 3 East
2.
9
Alex Altman
122' 7
May 30
MSHSL Section 3A
3.
11
Oliver Ball
120' 5
PR
May 23
MSHSL Sub-Section 3 East
4.
10
Jaxson Derickson
87' 11
PR
May 2
Worthington Meet
5.
10
Sergio Cerda Juarez
87' 6.75
PR
Apr 25
Worthington Invite
6.
11
Austin Pohlman
77' 1
PR
Apr 2
Mcc Early-bird
High Jump
1.
11
Patrick Green
4' 10
PR
Apr 2
Mcc Early-bird
2.
8
Ayden Berghorst
4' 0
PR
May 6
True Team Section 3A
Long Jump
1.
11
Josh Samdal
20' 5.5
PR
May 23
MSHSL Sub-Section 3 East
2.
11
Esteban Sandoval
15' 1
PR
May 2
Worthington Meet
3.
8
Ayden Berghorst
12' 4.5
PR
May 2
Worthington Meet
Triple Jump
1.
11
Esteban Sandoval
28' 2
PR
May 6
True Team Section 3A
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Shiro Ogeka
14.03
May 2
Worthington Meet
2.
9
Mikalah Konz
14.24
PR
May 2
Worthington Meet
3.
9
Lauren Kelly
14.49
PR
May 23
MSHSL Sub-Section 3 East
4.
9
Lucy Stevens
14.81
Apr 5
MCC Rebel Relays
5.
10
Dakotah Oddson
14.91
Apr 25
Worthington Invite
6.
9
Erika Lopez
14.94
PR
May 14
Trojan Relays
7.
10
Haley Dauer
15.06
May 23
MSHSL Sub-Section 3 East
8.
9
Valerie Schutz
15.56
PR
May 2
Worthington Meet
9.
10
Rachel Wolf
15.70
Apr 2
Mcc Early-bird
10.
12
Victoria Christoffer
15.90
PR
Apr 2
Mcc Early-bird
10
Kyla Sanow
15.90
PR
May 2
Worthington Meet
12.
9
Brooklyn Paulson
15.98
PR
Apr 25
Worthington Invite
13.
12
Eliana Tade
16.14
PR
May 2
Worthington Meet
14.
10
Jadyn Wormstadt
16.54
PR
Apr 2
Mcc Early-bird
200 Meters
1.
9
Lucy Stevens
28.60
May 2
Worthington Meet
2.
9
Lauren Kelly
30.34
PR
May 23
MSHSL Sub-Section 3 East
3.
10
Haley Dauer
30.47
May 11
Big South Small School Meet
4.
11
Shiro Ogeka
30.98
Apr 2
Mcc Early-bird
5.
10
Dakotah Oddson
31.49
Apr 5
MCC Rebel Relays
6.
10
Rachel Wolf
31.57
May 23
MSHSL Sub-Section 3 East
7.
9
Erika Lopez
31.61
May 11
Big South Small School Meet
8.
9
Valerie Schutz
31.93
PR
May 2
Worthington Meet
9.
9
Brooklyn Paulson
32.43
PR
May 2
Worthington Meet
10.
9
Ella Wilde
32.53
PR
May 2
Worthington Meet
11.
12
Eliana Tade
34.52
Apr 25
Worthington Invite
400 Meters
1.
9
Lucy Stevens
1:03.19
PR
May 30
MSHSL Section 3A
2.
8
Brooklyn Flaherty
1:10.22
PR
May 23
MSHSL Sub-Section 3 East
3.
9
Mikalah Konz
1:12.17
PR
Apr 9
Luverne Cardinals Relays
4.
10
Jadyn Wormstadt
1:15.48
May 6
True Team Section 3A
5.
12
Eliana Tade
1:15.83
May 11
Big South Small School Meet
6.
9
Erika Lopez
1:16.13
Apr 25
Worthington Invite
7.
9
Brooklyn Paulson
1:19.33
PR
May 11
Big South Small School Meet
8.
9
Ella Wilde
1:19.62
PR
Apr 2
Mcc Early-bird
9.
10
Dakotah Oddson
1:20.83
Apr 25
Worthington Invite
10.
9
Lauren Kelly
1:22.31
PR
Apr 2
Mcc Early-bird
11.
10
Kyla Sanow
1:23.62
PR
Apr 2
Mcc Early-bird
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Gracie Bucher
1:02.5h
PR
May 23
MSHSL Sub-Section 3 East
2.
9
Lucy Stevens
1:02.8h
May 23
MSHSL Sub-Section 3 East
3.
11
Shiro Ogeka
1:05.4h
PR
May 30
MSHSL Section 3A
4.
9
Mikalah Konz
1:06.1h
PR
May 30
MSHSL Section 3A
5.
12
Victoria Christoffer
1:09.5h
May 23
MSHSL Sub-Section 3 East
6.
10
Jadyn Wormstadt
1:12.3h
May 2
Worthington Meet
7.
10
Haley Dauer
1:12.7h
Apr 5
MCC Rebel Relays
8.
9
Erika Lopez
1:19.0h
PR
Apr 9
Luverne Cardinals Relays
9.
10
Rachel Wolf
1:20.0h
Apr 9
Luverne Cardinals Relays
800 Meters
1.
10
Gracie Bucher
2:22.38
PR
May 30
MSHSL Section 3A
2.
8
Brooklyn Flaherty
2:52.33
PR
May 11
Big South Small School Meet
3.
10
Jadyn Wormstadt
2:54.84
May 11
Big South Small School Meet
4.
12
Eliana Tade
2:59.07
May 23
MSHSL Sub-Section 3 East
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Gracie Bucher
2:30.4h
Apr 5
MCC Rebel Relays
2.
10
Haley Dauer
2:48.0h
PR
May 6
True Team Section 3A
3.
8
Brooklyn Flaherty
2:55.0h
PR
May 6
True Team Section 3A
4.
10
Jadyn Wormstadt
3:02.0h
May 6
True Team Section 3A
5.
12
Eliana Tade
3:08.0h
May 6
True Team Section 3A
1600 Meters
1.
10
Gracie Bucher
5:32.62
PR
Apr 5
MCC Rebel Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Victoria Christoffer
18.32
Apr 5
MCC Rebel Relays
2.
9
Ella Wilde
18.61
PR
May 14
Trojan Relays
3.
12
Mareah Carlson
19.29
May 23
MSHSL Sub-Section 3 East
4.
10
Kyla Sanow
22.04
PR
Apr 9
Luverne Cardinals Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Ella Wilde
55.70
PR
May 23
MSHSL Sub-Section 3 East
2.
12
Mareah Carlson
59.20
May 6
True Team Section 3A
3.
10
Kyla Sanow
1:03.28
May 23
MSHSL Sub-Section 3 East
4x100 Relay
1.
Lucy Stevens
Mikalah Konz
Gracie Bucher
Shiro Ogeka
54.99
May 2
Worthington Meet
2.
Haley Dauer
Rachel Wolf
Erika Lopez
Mikalah Konz
55.21
May 30
MSHSL Section 3A
3.
Victoria Christoffer
Lucy Stevens
Mikalah Konz
Shiro Ogeka
56.02
Apr 25
Worthington Invite
4.
Haley Dauer
Erika Lopez
Mikalah Konz
Victoria Christoffer
57.54
May 11
Big South Small School Meet
5.
Mikalah Konz
Lucy Stevens
Victoria Christoffer
Shiro Ogeka
58.33
Apr 9
Luverne Cardinals Relays
6.
Dakotah Oddson
Haley Dauer
Rachel Wolf
Lauren Kelly
59.01
Apr 5
MCC Rebel Relays
7.
Eliana Tade
Gracie Bucher
Jadyn Wormstadt
Kyla Sanow
59.12
Apr 25
Worthington Invite
8.
9
Erika Lopez
Ella Wilde
Brooklyn Paulson
Lauren Kelly
1:00.90
Apr 25
Worthington Invite
9.
Victoria Christoffer
Haley Dauer
Rachel Wolf
Mikalah Konz
1:06.51
May 6
True Team Section 3A
4x200 Relay -
1.
Lucy Stevens
Mikalah Konz
Gracie Bucher
Shiro Ogeka
1:51.57
May 30
MSHSL Section 3A
2.
Relay Team
1:55.26
May 14
Trojan Relays
3.
Lucy Stevens
Mikalah Konz
Rachel Wolf
Shiro Ogeka
2:00.00
May 6
True Team Section 3A
4.
Dakotah Oddson
Haley Dauer
Jadyn Wormstadt
Mikalah Konz
2:03.83
Apr 25
Worthington Invite
5.
Erika Lopez
Rachel Wolf
Jadyn Wormstadt
Mikalah Konz
2:05.68
May 2
Worthington Meet
6.
9
Erika Lopez
Mikalah Konz
Ella Wilde
Lauren Kelly
2:06.80
Apr 5
MCC Rebel Relays
7.
Haley Dauer
Rachel Wolf
Ella Wilde
Mikalah Konz
2:07.06
Apr 9
Luverne Cardinals Relays
8.
9
Erika Lopez
Brooklyn Paulson
Valerie Schutz
Lauren Kelly
2:09.61
Apr 25
Worthington Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
Gracie Bucher
Mikalah Konz
Shiro Ogeka
Lucy Stevens
4:21.82
May 30
MSHSL Section 3A
2.
Gracie Bucher
Mikalah Konz
Victoria Christoffer
Lucy Stevens
4:22.07
May 23
MSHSL Sub-Section 3 East
3.
Shiro Ogeka
Gracie Bucher
Lucy Stevens
Mikalah Konz
4:29.70
Apr 25
Worthington Invite
4.
Victoria Christoffer
Gracie Bucher
Lucy Stevens
Jadyn Wormstadt
4:35.26
May 2
Worthington Meet
5.
Victoria Christoffer
Jadyn Wormstadt
Haley Dauer
Mikalah Konz
4:52.11
Apr 5
MCC Rebel Relays
6.
Haley Dauer
Rachel Wolf
Erika Lopez
Jadyn Wormstadt
5:12.23
Apr 9
Luverne Cardinals Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
Jadyn Wormstadt
Haley Dauer
Brooklyn Flaherty
Eliana Tade
11:52.32
May 6
True Team Section 3A
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Mikalah Konz
Shiro Ogeka
Lucy Stevens
Gracie Bucher
4:27.63
May 4
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Delaney Smith
42' 11.75
May 30
MSHSL Section 3A
2.
12
Emily Negen
28' 0
PR
May 23
MSHSL Sub-Section 3 East
3.
10
Alyssa Reisdorfer
25' 6
May 2
Worthington Meet
4.
11
Rachel Minion
25' 3.5
May 2
Worthington Meet
5.
11
Fernanda Bernieri
23' 11
PR
May 2
Worthington Meet
6.
12
Julianna Rehnelt
20' 6
PR
May 2
Worthington Meet
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Delaney Smith
127' 0
PR
Apr 25
Worthington Invite
2.
11
Rachel Minion
82' 5.25
PR
May 14
Trojan Relays
3.
12
Emily Negen
67' 5.5
PR
May 23
MSHSL Sub-Section 3 East
4.
10
Alyssa Reisdorfer
63' 3
Apr 25
Worthington Invite
5.
12
Julianna Rehnelt
48' 6
PR
May 2
Worthington Meet
6.
11
Fernanda Bernieri
47' 6
PR
Apr 2
Mcc Early-bird
High Jump
1.
10
Jadyn Wormstadt
5' 2
PR
Apr 5
MCC Rebel Relays
2.
9
Valerie Schutz
4' 10
PR
Apr 5
MCC Rebel Relays
3.
9
Lauren Kelly
4' 2
PR
Apr 2
Mcc Early-bird
10
Rachel Wolf
4' 2
PR
Apr 2
Mcc Early-bird
Pole Vault
1.
9
Brooklyn Paulson
7' 0
PR
Apr 5
MCC Rebel Relays
Long Jump
1.
11
Shiro Ogeka
14' 9.5
PR
May 11
Big South Small School Meet
2.
12
Victoria Christoffer
14' 7.5
May 2
Worthington Meet
3.
9
Valerie Schutz
13' 7
May 23
MSHSL Sub-Section 3 East
4.
10
Rachel Wolf
12' 3
Apr 2
Mcc Early-bird
Triple Jump
1.
12
Victoria Christoffer
33' 0.5
PR
May 30
MSHSL Section 3A
2.
11
Shiro Ogeka
32' 3.5
PR
May 30
MSHSL Section 3A
3.
10
Rachel Wolf
27' 9.5
PR
May 23
MSHSL Sub-Section 3 East
4.
12
Eliana Tade
25' 6.5
Apr 2
Mcc Early-bird
5.
10
Jadyn Wormstadt
24' 9.25
Apr 2
Mcc Early-bird
*Recent improvement