Season:
2008 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2000
1999
1997
1996
1993
1992
1989
1988
1984
Indoor
2024
2023
2019
2018
2017
2015
2010
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Womens
Womens
60 Meter Dash
1.
12
Emily Halverson
8.69
PR
Mar 22
ROTC U of M Meet
100 Meters
1.
12
Naana Mensah
12.95
May 22
CSC Finals
2.
12
Emily Halverson
13.38
May 22
CSC Finals
3.
12
McKenna Richards
13.44c
PR
Apr 15
Tartan Sprint Trials
4.
11
Chanda Cheung
13.61
PR
May 22
CSC Finals
5.
10
Andrea Brown
13.84c
Apr 15
Tartan Sprint Trials
6.
10
Nevada Wendlandt
14.04c
Apr 22
Classic Suburban Conference Relays
7.
10
Anne-Lise Miller
14.34c
PR
Apr 15
Tartan Sprint Trials
8.
10
Rachel Deschler
14.54c
Apr 29
CSC Triangular
9.
10
Camille Dykes
14.74c
May 15
CSC JV Conference
10.
11
WinWin Sze
14.84c
Apr 29
CSC Triangular
10
Ingrid Nelson
14.84c
PR
May 15
CSC JV Conference
12.
10
Yakira Moore
15.24c
PR
Apr 15
Tartan Sprint Trials
13.
9
Hailey Lanning
15.34c
PR
Apr 15
Tartan Sprint Trials
11
Adetutu Fatukasi
15.34c
PR
Apr 29
CSC Triangular
9
Cassie Norman
15.34c
PR
May 15
CSC JV Conference
10
Olivia Afolbia
15.34c
PR
May 15
CSC JV Conference
17.
10
Alexa Paulson
15.44c
May 15
CSC JV Conference
10
Kelsey Wegner
15.44c
May 15
CSC JV Conference
19.
10
Kailey Ohs
15.64c
PR
Apr 15
Tartan Sprint Trials
20.
10
Allison Deery
15.84c
Apr 15
Tartan Sprint Trials
21.
9
Sia Matturi
15.94c
PR
Apr 15
Tartan Sprint Trials
22.
10
Phua Xiong
16.24c
May 15
CSC JV Conference
23.
10
Kirsten Walker
17.24c
PR
Apr 8
Classic Sub. Tri.
24.
10
Rachel Niedbalski
17.54c
PR
Apr 8
Classic Sub. Tri.
25.
10
Jennifer Overstreet
18.14c
PR
Apr 15
Tartan Sprint Trials
26.
10
Kayla Bartikoski
18.24c
May 15
CSC JV Conference
100 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Olivia Afolbia
11.9h
PR
May 15
CSC JV Conference
2.
12
Naana Mensah
12.5h
May 2
Filly Classic
3.
10
Andrea Brown
12.6h
May 7
True Team
12
Emily Halverson
12.6h
May 7
True Team
5.
9
Rebecca Wesley
12.7h
PR
Apr 22
Classic Suburban Conference Relays
6.
12
McKenna Richards
13.1h
May 2
Filly Classic
7.
11
Chanda Cheung
13.4h
May 7
True Team
8.
11
Adetutu Fatukasi
14.0h
PR
May 15
CSC JV Conference
9.
10
Camille Dykes
14.3h
May 15
CSC JV Conference
10.
10
Kelsey Wegner
14.5h
PR
May 15
CSC JV Conference
11.
10
Rachel Deschler
14.6h
Apr 18
Princeton Dawn Humn Invite
9
Cassie Norman
14.6h
PR
May 15
CSC JV Conference
13.
9
Hanna Battah
15.1h
PR
Apr 22
Classic Suburban Conference Relays
14.
9
Alexis Burbul
15.7h
PR
Apr 22
Classic Suburban Conference Relays
15.
10
Phua Xiong
16.0h
PR
May 15
CSC JV Conference
16.
10
Ingrid Nelson
16.8h
PR
May 15
CSC JV Conference
17.
10
Alexa Paulson
18.0h
May 15
CSC JV Conference
200 Meters
1.
9
Rebecca Wesley
27.21
May 27
Sectional prelims
2.
10
Andrea Brown
27.62
May 27
Sectional prelims
3.
12
Emily Halverson
27.81
PR
May 7
True Team
4.
12
McKenna Richards
27.84c
PR
Apr 15
Tartan Sprint Trials
5.
12
Lauren Johnson
28.38
May 22
CSC Finals
6.
11
Chanda Cheung
28.52
May 7
True Team
7.
10
Camille Dykes
29.74c
PR
Apr 22
Classic Suburban Conference Relays
8.
10
Anne-Lise Miller
30.44c
PR
Apr 15
Tartan Sprint Trials
9.
10
Kailey Ohs
30.94c
PR
May 13
CSC Triangular
9
Alexis Burbul
30.94c
Apr 29
CSC Triangular
11.
11
Nicole Farinella
31.64c
Apr 15
Tartan Sprint Trials
12.
11
Adetutu Fatukasi
31.94c
PR
May 15
CSC JV Conference
13.
10
Ingrid Nelson
32.14c
Apr 29
CSC Triangular
14.
9
Sia Matturi
32.34c
PR
May 13
CSC Triangular
15.
9
Cassie Norman
33.14c
PR
Apr 15
Tartan Sprint Trials
16.
10
Yakira Moore
33.54c
PR
Apr 15
Tartan Sprint Trials
17.
10
Kelsey Wegner
33.74c
Apr 15
Tartan Sprint Trials
18.
10
Phua Xiong
34.14c
PR
May 15
CSC JV Conference
19.
10
Allison Deery
34.44c
Apr 15
Tartan Sprint Trials
20.
10
Olivia Afolbia
35.24c
PR
May 15
CSC JV Conference
21.
10
Kayla Bartikoski
45.24c
Apr 15
Tartan Sprint Trials
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Naana Mensah
25.4h
PR
May 2
Filly Classic
2.
9
Rebecca Wesley
25.9h
PR
Apr 22
Classic Suburban Conference Relays
3.
10
Andrea Brown
27.0h
Apr 29
CSC Triangular
12
Emily Halverson
27.0h
PR
May 2
Filly Classic
5.
12
McKenna Richards
27.2h
PR
Apr 29
CSC Triangular
6.
12
Lauren Johnson
27.6h
PR
May 2
Filly Classic
7.
11
Chanda Cheung
27.9h
Apr 29
CSC Triangular
8.
12
Amanda Reader
28.4h
PR
May 2
Filly Classic
9.
10
Nevada Wendlandt
28.5h
PR
Apr 29
CSC Triangular
10.
10
Camille Dykes
29.1h
PR
May 15
CSC JV Conference
11.
12
Taylor Wurl
29.2h
PR
May 2
Filly Classic
12.
9
Alexis Burbul
29.3h
PR
May 15
CSC JV Conference
13.
9
Kristen Fraser
32.5h
PR
May 2
Filly Classic
14.
10
Ingrid Nelson
32.8h
Mar 22
ROTC U of M Meet
15.
10
Kelsey Wegner
33.0h
May 15
CSC JV Conference
400 Meters
1.
9
Rebecca Wesley
58.55
PR
May 22
CSC Finals
2.
12
Taylor Wurl
1:01.46
PR
May 29
Section Finals
3.
12
Lauren Johnson
1:04.33
PR
May 27
Sectional prelims
4.
9
Alexis Burbul
1:05.74c
May 15
CSC JV Conference
5.
9
Michelle Nitardy
1:07.84c
Apr 29
CSC Triangular
6.
12
Amanda Reader
1:08.04c
PR
Apr 22
Classic Suburban Conference Relays
7.
11
Hannah Koneczny
1:08.84c
May 15
CSC JV Conference
8.
10
Tara Korf
1:09.14c
PR
Apr 29
CSC Triangular
9.
10
Ingrid Nelson
1:18.01
Mar 22
ROTC U of M Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Rebecca Wesley
1:01.7h
May 2
Filly Classic
2.
12
Taylor Wurl
1:02.0h
PR
May 13
CSC Triangular
3.
12
Lauren Johnson
1:04.2h
May 13
CSC Triangular
4.
10
Hannah Wurl
1:05.4h
May 13
CSC Triangular
5.
12
Amanda Reader
1:05.9h
May 13
CSC Triangular
11
Stephanie Dintzner
1:05.9h
May 2
Filly Classic
7.
9
Alexis Burbul
1:07.0h
May 2
Filly Classic
8.
10
Aria Demer
1:07.4h
May 13
CSC Triangular
9.
11
Hannah Koneczny
1:09.8h
May 13
CSC Triangular
10.
12
Emily Halverson
1:11.2h
Mar 22
ROTC U of M Meet
8
Kayla Morisette
1:11.2h
May 2
Filly Classic
12.
11
Nicole Farinella
1:13.8h
Apr 22
Classic Suburban Conference Relays
800 Meters
1.
10
Hannah Wurl
2:28.35
May 27
Sectional prelims
2.
12
Amanda Reader
2:32.80
May 7
True Team
3.
11
Stephanie Dintzner
2:35.5h
May 22
CSC Finals
4.
8
Kayla Morisette
2:40.0h
Apr 29
CSC Triangular
5.
12
Taylor Wurl
2:41.3h
PR
Apr 22
Classic Suburban Conference Relays
6.
9
Hanna Battah
2:45.30
Apr 18
Princeton Dawn Humn Invite
7.
11
Hannah Koneczny
2:53.0h
PR
Apr 29
CSC Triangular
8.
10
Alex Meuwissen
3:01.6h
PR
May 15
CSC JV Conference
9.
10
Annie Arneberg
3:09.5h
PR
May 15
CSC JV Conference
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Hannah Wurl
2:31.6h
May 13
CSC Triangular
2.
12
Amanda Reader
2:32.6h
Apr 29
CSC Triangular
3.
11
Stephanie Dintzner
2:32.9h
May 13
CSC Triangular
4.
8
Kayla Morisette
2:35.2h
May 7
True Team
12
Taylor Wurl
2:35.2h
PR
May 13
CSC Triangular
6.
9
Rebecca Wesley
2:36.3h
Apr 18
Princeton Dawn Humn Invite
7.
9
Michelle Nitardy
2:38.6h
Apr 22
Classic Suburban Conference Relays
8.
9
Alexis Burbul
2:43.7h
May 15
CSC JV Conference
9.
9
Hanna Battah
2:45.2h
PR
Apr 22
Classic Suburban Conference Relays
10.
10
Tara Korf
2:47.6h
PR
May 15
CSC JV Conference
11.
10
Aria Demer
2:48.9h
Apr 22
Classic Suburban Conference Relays
12.
11
Hannah Koneczny
2:49.3h
PR
May 15
CSC JV Conference
1200 Meters
1.
11
Larissa Johnson
4:14.1h
PR
Apr 22
Classic Suburban Conference Relays
1600 Meters
1.
8
Kayla Morisette
5:27.39
PR
May 29
Section Finals
2.
11
Larissa Johnson
5:29.9h
May 2
Filly Classic
3.
9
Michelle Nitardy
5:35.7h
PR
May 22
CSC Finals
4.
9
Alexis Burbul
5:47.1h
May 2
Filly Classic
5.
9
Hanna Battah
5:55.3h
PR
May 13
CSC Triangular
6.
10
Hannah Wurl
5:57.0h
PR
Apr 29
CSC Triangular
7.
10
Tara Korf
6:05.70
May 7
True Team
8.
11
Stephanie Dintzner
6:19.0h
Apr 29
CSC Triangular
9.
11
Rachel Johnson
6:21.04
May 7
True Team
10.
10
Alex Meuwissen
6:46.0h
PR
May 13
CSC Triangular
11.
11
Kayli Bullard
6:50.7h
PR
May 15
CSC JV Conference
12.
10
Annie Arneberg
7:41.0h
PR
Apr 8
Classic Sub. Tri.
1600 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Larissa Johnson
5:39.1h
Apr 22
Classic Suburban Conference Relays
2.
10
Hannah Wurl
5:48.5h
PR
Apr 22
Classic Suburban Conference Relays
3.
10
Tara Korf
6:01.7h
Apr 22
Classic Suburban Conference Relays
4.
11
Rachel Johnson
6:21.7h
Apr 22
Classic Suburban Conference Relays
3200 Meters
1.
8
Kayla Morisette
11:28.24
PR
May 29
Section Finals
2.
11
Larissa Johnson
11:51.33
May 7
True Team
3.
9
Michelle Nitardy
12:21.10
PR
May 22
CSC Finals
4.
9
Hanna Battah
12:49.0h
PR
May 2
Filly Classic
5.
10
Tara Korf
13:29.2h
May 13
CSC Triangular
6.
11
Rachel Johnson
13:44.0h
May 2
Filly Classic
7.
10
Annie Arneberg
15:49.5h
PR
Apr 22
Classic Suburban Conference Relays
8.
10
Alex Meuwissen
15:49.7h
PR
Apr 22
Classic Suburban Conference Relays
9.
11
Kayli Bullard
15:52.2h
PR
Apr 22
Classic Suburban Conference Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Kathryn Geskermann
17.28
PR
May 27
Sectional prelims
2.
10
Anne-Lise Miller
19.24
PR
May 22
CSC Finals
3.
9
Kristen Fraser
19.44c
PR
May 13
CSC Triangular
4.
10
Kailey Ohs
19.74
PR
May 22
CSC Finals
5.
9
Alexis Burbul
21.44c
PR
Apr 22
Classic Suburban Conference Relays
6.
10
Phua Xiong
25.74c
PR
Apr 8
Classic Sub. Tri.
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Anne-Lise Miller
53.42
PR
May 22
CSC Finals
2.
11
Kathryn Geskermann
53.81
PR
May 7
True Team
3.
10
Nevada Wendlandt
54.54
Apr 18
Princeton Dawn Humn Invite
4.
10
Kailey Ohs
55.24
PR
May 22
CSC Finals
5.
9
Alexis Burbul
55.45
PR
May 7
True Team
6.
9
Kristen Fraser
59.24c
PR
May 2
Filly Classic
4x100 Relay
1.
-
McKenna Richards
Andrea Brown
Emily Halverson
Naana Mensah
50.86
May 29
Section Finals
2.
-
McKenna Richards
Andrea Brown
Chanda Cheung
Emily Halverson
51.30
May 22
CSC Finals
3.
-
McKenna Richards
Andrea Brown
Rachel Deschler
Emily Halverson
54.56
Apr 18
Princeton Dawn Humn Invite
4.
-
McKenna Richards
Andrea Brown
Anne-Lise Miller
Emily Halverson
54.64c
Apr 8
Classic Sub. Tri.
5.
9
Alexis Burbul
Rebecca Wesley
Cassie Norman
Hanna Battah
58.84c
Apr 22
Classic Suburban Conference Relays
6.
-
Alexa Paulson
Olivia Afolbia
Adetutu Fatukasi
Phua Xiong
1:00.14c
May 15
CSC JV Conference
7.
-
Ingrid Nelson
Camille Dykes
Kelsey Wegner
Cassie Norman
1:00.54c
May 15
CSC JV Conference
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
McKenna Richards
Andrea Brown
Rebecca Wesley
Naana Mensah
1:44.39
May 22
CSC Finals
2.
-
McKenna Richards
Andrea Brown
Lauren Johnson
Naana Mensah
1:50.7h
May 2
Filly Classic
3.
-
Chanda Cheung
Nevada Wendlandt
Lauren Johnson
Emily Halverson
1:53.8h
Apr 29
CSC Triangular
4.
-
Andrea Brown
Camille Dykes
Rebecca Wesley
Lauren Johnson
1:54.64
Apr 18
Princeton Dawn Humn Invite
5.
-
Andrea Brown
Chanda Cheung
Camille Dykes
Lauren Johnson
1:59.0h
Apr 8
Classic Sub. Tri.
6.
-
Ingrid Nelson
Kelsey Wegner
Camille Dykes
Alexis Burbul
2:04.5h
May 15
CSC JV Conference
7.
-
Alexis Burbul
Adetutu Fatukasi
Sia Matturi
Cassie Norman
2:06.6h
Apr 29
CSC Triangular
8.
9
Kristen Fraser
Hailey Lanning
Sia Matturi
Alexis Burbul
2:10.0h
Apr 8
Classic Sub. Tri.
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Taylor Wurl
Lauren Johnson
Hannah Wurl
Rebecca Wesley
4:06.92
May 22
CSC Finals
2.
-
Taylor Wurl
Amanda Reader
Hannah Wurl
Rebecca Wesley
4:14.53
May 7
True Team
3.
-
Taylor Wurl
Hannah Wurl
Amanda Reader
Rebecca Wesley
4:17.2h
May 13
CSC Triangular
4.
-
Taylor Wurl
Lauren Johnson
Hannah Wurl
Amanda Reader
4:18.51
May 29
Section Finals
5.
-
Lauren Johnson
Stephanie Dintzner
Aria Demer
Hannah Koneczny
4:20.0h
May 13
CSC Triangular
6.
-
Rebecca Wesley
Alexis Burbul
Lauren Johnson
Kayla Morisette
4:25.0h
May 2
Filly Classic
7.
-
Amanda Reader
Lauren Johnson
Aria Demer
Hannah Wurl
4:32.8h
Apr 8
Classic Sub. Tri.
8.
-
Lauren Johnson
Aria Demer
Rebecca Wesley
Hannah Koneczny
4:34.28
Apr 18
Princeton Dawn Humn Invite
9.
-
Taylor Wurl
Emily Halverson
Rebecca Wesley
Aria Demer
4:35.71
Mar 22
ROTC U of M Meet
10.
-
Lauren Johnson
Amanda Reader
Taylor Wurl
Nicole Farinella
4:37.4h
Apr 22
Classic Suburban Conference Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Hannah Wurl
Amanda Reader
Stephanie Dintzner
Alexis Burbul
10:05.44
May 29
Section Finals
2.
-
Stephanie Dintzner
Taylor Wurl
Hannah Wurl
Amanda Reader
10:06.33
May 22
CSC Finals
3.
-
Stephanie Dintzner
Hannah Wurl
Taylor Wurl
Amanda Reader
10:16.4h
May 13
CSC Triangular
4.
-
Amanda Reader
Hannah Wurl
Rebecca Wesley
Hanna Battah
10:31.78
Apr 18
Princeton Dawn Humn Invite
5.
-
Taylor Wurl
Hannah Wurl
Rebecca Wesley
Amanda Reader
10:32.8h
May 2
Filly Classic
6.
-
Stephanie Dintzner
Amanda Reader
Rebecca Wesley
Hannah Wurl
10:34.0h
Apr 29
CSC Triangular
7.
-
Stephanie Dintzner
Kayla Morisette
Michelle Nitardy
Hanna Battah
10:37.16
May 7
True Team
8.
-
Stephanie Dintzner
Kayla Morisette
Tara Korf
Larissa Johnson
10:47.5h
Apr 8
Classic Sub. Tri.
9.
-
Michelle Nitardy
Aria Demer
Hannah Koneczny
Hanna Battah
11:02.5h
Apr 22
Classic Suburban Conference Relays
10.
-
Hannah Koneczny
Alexis Burbul
Hanna Battah
Tara Korf
11:05.9h
May 15
CSC JV Conference
11.
-
Stephanie Dintzner
Kayla Morisette
Rebecca Wesley
Hannah Koneczny
11:06.9h
Mar 22
ROTC U of M Meet
12.
-
Annie Arneberg
Larissa Johnson
Alex Meuwissen
Kayla Morisette
11:43.0h
Apr 29
CSC Triangular
13.
-
Larissa Johnson
Kayla Morisette
Alex Meuwissen
Annie Arneberg
11:43.1h
May 13
CSC Triangular
4x1600 Relay
1.
-
Larissa Johnson
Hannah Wurl
Tara Korf
Rachel Johnson
23:50.9h
Apr 22
Classic Suburban Conference Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Sia Matturi
Chanda Cheung
Emily Halverson
Stephanie Dintzner
2:01.3h
May 2
Filly Classic
2.
-
Chanda Cheung
Nevada Wendlandt
Camille Dykes
Lauren Johnson
2:04.3h
Apr 22
Classic Suburban Conference Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
McKenna Richards
Andrea Brown
Rebecca Wesley
Stephanie Dintzner
4:37.2h
Apr 22
Classic Suburban Conference Relays
2.
-
Chanda Cheung
Kristen Fraser
Stephanie Dintzner
Hannah Wurl
4:55.2h
May 2
Filly Classic
3.
-
Emily Halverson
Ingrid Nelson
Hannah Wurl
Aria Demer
4:55.22
Mar 22
ROTC U of M Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Meghan McCarthy
29' 10
Mar 22
ROTC U of M Meet
2.
12
Jenna Fleischhacker
29' 9
PR
Mar 22
ROTC U of M Meet
3.
11
Nicole Farinella
23' 7
PR
May 13
CSC Triangular
4.
10
Kinsey Rohling
22' 11
PR
Apr 29
CSC Triangular
5.
10
Yakira Moore
22' 6.25
May 7
True Team
6.
10
Jennifer Overstreet
20' 10
PR
Apr 29
CSC Triangular
7.
11
Adetutu Fatukasi
16' 7
PR
Apr 8
Classic Sub. Tri.
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Meghan McCarthy
105' 6.5
PR
Apr 18
Princeton Dawn Humn Invite
2.
12
Jenna Fleischhacker
92' 0
PR
Apr 29
CSC Triangular
3.
10
Kinsey Rohling
71' 8
PR
May 22
CSC Finals
4.
10
Jennifer Overstreet
67' 7
PR
Apr 22
Classic Suburban Conference Relays
5.
11
Nicole Farinella
66' 0
PR
Apr 22
Classic Suburban Conference Relays
6.
10
Yakira Moore
61' 0
Apr 29
CSC Triangular
7.
11
Adetutu Fatukasi
41' 2
PR
Apr 8
Classic Sub. Tri.
High Jump
1.
10
Nevada Wendlandt
5' 0
Apr 8
Classic Sub. Tri.
11
Kathryn Geskermann
5' 0
PR
Apr 22
Classic Suburban Conference Relays
3.
11
Chanda Cheung
4' 8
Apr 18
Princeton Dawn Humn Invite
4.
11
Nicole Farinella
4' 4
PR
Apr 22
Classic Suburban Conference Relays
5.
9
Alexis Burbul
4' 2
May 7
True Team
Pole Vault
1.
10
Nevada Wendlandt
8' 0
May 22
CSC Finals
10
Aria Demer
8' 0
PR
May 13
CSC Triangular
3.
11
WinWin Sze
7' 0
PR
May 22
CSC Finals
4.
10
Alexa Paulson
6' 0
Apr 18
Princeton Dawn Humn Invite
9
Michelle Nitardy
6' 0
Apr 29
CSC Triangular
12
Danni DeWitt
6' 0
PR
Apr 29
CSC Triangular
10
Anne-Lise Miller
6' 0
PR
Apr 29
CSC Triangular
8.
9
Kristen Fraser
5' 0
PR
Apr 29
CSC Triangular
Long Jump
1.
10
Andrea Brown
16' 3
Apr 29
CSC Triangular
2.
11
Stephanie Dintzner
14' 7.75
PR
May 22
CSC Finals
3.
12
Naana Mensah
14' 6
PR
May 13
CSC Triangular
4.
11
WinWin Sze
14' 2
PR
May 13
CSC Triangular
5.
10
Camille Dykes
13' 1
PR
May 15
CSC JV Conference
6.
10
Ingrid Nelson
11' 9.25
PR
Mar 22
ROTC U of M Meet
Triple Jump
1.
12
Emily Halverson
30' 9.5
PR
May 22
CSC Finals
2.
9
Sia Matturi
30' 0.5
PR
May 22
CSC Finals
3.
11
WinWin Sze
29' 9.75
PR
May 29
Section Finals
4.
9
Rebecca Wesley
27' 5
PR
Apr 29
CSC Triangular
*Recent improvement