Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2015
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
9
Jefferson Lee
11.22
(.5)
May 29
Section 2AA Finals
2.
11
Maxwell Roelfsema
11.36
PR
Apr 16
Marshall HS Invite
3.
11
Coby Hilton
11.60
Apr 16
Marshall HS Invite
4.
12
Sam Marshall
12.07
Apr 30
Waconia Invitational
5.
12
Matt Colvin
12.23
PR
Apr 16
Marshall HS Invite
6.
9
Alex Verkinderen
12.38
PR
Apr 30
Waconia Invitational
7.
9
Tyresse Lee
12.97
May 27
Section 2AA Prelims
8.
9
Brandon Groenewold
13.02
PR
May 27
Section 2AA Prelims
9.
10
Sam Duran
13.62
PR
Apr 14
Marshall Invite
10.
9
Nicolas Doerr
14.09
Apr 14
Marshall Invite
11.
9
Jordan Falconer
14.43
PR
Apr 14
Marshall Invite
12.
9
Maxx Venekamp
14.45
PR
Apr 14
Marshall Invite
13.
9
Alec Jahn
15.38
PR
Apr 14
Marshall Invite
14.
9
Aaron Kandikatla
15.42
PR
Apr 14
Marshall Invite
200 Meters
1.
9
Jefferson Lee
22.98
Apr 16
Marshall HS Invite
2.
11
Maxwell Roelfsema
23.19
PR
May 27
Section 2AA Prelims
3.
12
Sam Marshall
23.25
PR
May 27
Section 2AA Prelims
4.
11
Coby Hilton
23.79
Apr 16
Marshall HS Invite
5.
10
Brandon Wartner
23.94
Apr 16
Marshall HS Invite
6.
12
Matt Colvin
24.46
PR
Apr 16
Marshall HS Invite
7.
9
Alex Verkinderen
25.84
PR
Apr 30
Waconia Invitational
8.
9
Zach Bloemker
26.67
PR
Apr 14
Marshall Invite
9.
10
Sam Duran
27.14
PR
Apr 14
Marshall Invite
10.
9
Brandon Groenewold
27.79
Apr 14
Marshall Invite
11.
9
Fabrizio Moresco
28.55
PR
Apr 14
Marshall Invite
12.
9
Nicolas Doerr
28.92
Apr 14
Marshall Invite
400 Meters
1.
9
Garret Hoff
54.21
May 27
Section 2AA Prelims
2.
10
Sam Duran
58.33
Apr 30
Waconia Invitational
3.
9
Isaac Fischer
58.70
May 27
Section 2AA Prelims
4.
9
Nicolas Doerr
1:00.96
PR
Apr 16
Marshall HS Invite
5.
11
Collin Noriega
1:06.28
PR
Apr 30
Waconia Invitational
6.
9
Kollin Fischer
1:06.68
PR
Apr 16
Marshall HS Invite
800 Meters
1.
11
John Botsford
2:07.22
May 27
Section 2AA Prelims
2.
10
Matt Dunn
2:12.78
PR
May 12
Big South Conference
3.
10
Chase VanKuelen
2:20.36
PR
Apr 14
Marshall Invite
4.
11
Walker DeAustin
2:21.31
PR
May 12
Big South Conference
5.
9
Quentin Blomme
2:23.16
Apr 16
Marshall HS Invite
6.
9
Cole Remme
2:23.64
Apr 16
Marshall HS Invite
7.
11
Collin Noriega
2:33.52
PR
Apr 14
Marshall Invite
8.
9
Jonah Bader
2:35.96
Apr 14
Marshall Invite
9.
9
Ben Leek
2:40.41
PR
Apr 30
Waconia Invitational
10.
9
Kollin Fischer
2:41.32
PR
Apr 14
Marshall Invite
11.
9
Sam Coleman
3:01.80
PR
Apr 14
Marshall Invite
1600 Meters
1.
11
John Botsford
4:51.09
PR
May 29
Section 2AA Finals
2.
10
Chase VanKuelen
4:53.17
May 29
Section 2AA Finals
3.
9
Abdi Nur
5:07.81
PR
Apr 30
Waconia Invitational
4.
10
Matt Dunn
5:08.45
Apr 30
Waconia Invitational
5.
9
Simon Zahrbock
5:18.64
PR
Apr 16
Marshall HS Invite
6.
9
Damian Caron
5:22.16
Apr 30
Waconia Invitational
7.
11
Walker DeAustin
5:30.22
May 29
Section 2AA Finals
8.
9
Cole Remme
5:31.41
May 1
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
9.
9
Trey Weber
6:01.20
Apr 14
Marshall Invite
10.
9
Ben Leek
6:25.68
Apr 14
Marshall Invite
3200 Meters
1.
10
Chase VanKuelen
10:26.08
May 12
Big South Conference
2.
11
John Botsford
10:35.11
PR
May 12
Big South Conference
3.
10
Isiah Greathouse
11:53.82
May 7
Trojan Relays
4.
10
Isaiah Greathouse
12:04.79
May 1
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
5.
9
Simon Zahrbock
12:25.63
Apr 30
Waconia Invitational
6.
9
Trey Weber
13:11.66
Apr 30
Waconia Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Bryan Lee Rose
16.93
PR
May 7
Trojan Relays
2.
10
Mitch Sueker
19.69
PR
Apr 14
Marshall Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Bryan Lee Rose
41.88
PR
May 27
Section 2AA Prelims
2.
10
Brandon Wartner
43.93
May 7
Trojan Relays
3.
12
Matt Colvin
47.04
PR
Apr 14
Marshall Invite
4.
9
Sam Coleman
54.18
PR
Apr 30
Waconia Invitational
5.
9
Nick Vanderkooi
1:06.22
PR
Apr 14
Marshall Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Sam Marshall
Jacob Falconer
Maxwell Roelfsema
Jefferson Lee
44.05
Apr 16
Marshall HS Invite
2.
-
Jefferson Lee
Maxwell Roelfsema
Sam Marshall
Jacob Falconer
44.25
Apr 24
Hamline Elite Meet
3.
-
Maxwell Roelfsema
Jacob Falconer
Jefferson Lee
Sam Marshall
44.39
May 7
Trojan Relays
4.
-
Relay Team
44.46
Apr 30
Waconia Invitational
5.
-
Jacob Falconer
Maxwell Roelfsema
Jefferson Lee
Sam Marshall
44.58
Apr 14
Marshall Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:32.60
Apr 30
Waconia Invitational
2.
-
Jefferson Lee
Maxwell Roelfsema
Sam Marshall
Jacob Falconer
1:32.66
May 12
Big South Conference
3.
-
Jefferson Lee
Maxwell Roelfsema
Jacob Falconer
Sam Marshall
1:32.74
Apr 14
Marshall Invite
4.
-
Sam Marshall
Jacob Falconer
Maxwell Roelfsema
Jefferson Lee
1:33.84
May 7
Trojan Relays
5.
-
Maxwell Roelfsema
Jacob Falconer
Sam Marshall
Jefferson Lee
1:34.03
Apr 16
Marshall HS Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:42.11
May 1
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
2.
-
Bryan Lee Rose
Isaac Fischer
Sam Duran
Garret Hoff
3:42.51
May 12
Big South Conference
3.
-
Garret Hoff
Isaac Fischer
Sam Duran
Bryan Lee Rose
3:44.27
May 7
Trojan Relays
4.
-
Bryan Lee Rose
Garret Hoff
Isaac Fischer
Coby Hilton
3:58.70
Apr 16
Marshall HS Invite
5.
-
Brandon Wartner
Coby Hilton
Garret Hoff
Isaac Fischer
4:06.91
Apr 14
Marshall Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
9
Cole Remme
Quentin Blomme
Damian Caron
Abdi Nur
9:17.82
May 12
Big South Conference
2.
9
Damian Caron
Abdi Nur
Quentin Blomme
Cole Remme
9:20.48
May 7
Trojan Relays
3.
-
Cole Remme
Damian Caron
Quentin Blomme
Matt Dunn
9:20.61
May 29
Section 2AA Finals
4.
-
Matt Dunn
Chase VanKuelen
John Botsford
Walker DeAustin
9:22.90
Apr 14
Marshall Invite
5.
-
John Botsford
Walker DeAustin
Matt Dunn
Chase VanKuelen
9:23.15
Apr 16
Marshall HS Invite
6.
-
Relay Team
9:43.18
Apr 30
Waconia Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Brandon Apple
44' 5.25
PR
May 12
Big South Conference
2.
11
Jacob Falconer
43' 5.5
PR
Apr 14
Marshall Invite
3.
11
Jarrett Louwagie
37' 10.5
May 12
Big South Conference
4.
9
Wyatt Martin
35' 7
Apr 30
Waconia Invitational
5.
9
Jordan Falconer
31' 11
PR
Apr 30
Waconia Invitational
6.
9
Devin Neubeck
29' 4
PR
Apr 14
Marshall Invite
7.
9
Alec Jahn
28' 4
PR
Apr 14
Marshall Invite
8.
10
Noah Louwagie
25' 11
PR
Apr 14
Marshall Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Brandon Apple
125' 10
Apr 14
Marshall Invite
2.
11
Jarrett Louwagie
122' 9
Apr 14
Marshall Invite
3.
9
Wyatt Martin
93' 6
PR
Apr 16
Marshall HS Invite
4.
9
Devin Neubeck
71' 5.5
PR
Apr 30
Waconia Invitational
5.
9
Alec Jahn
70' 2
PR
Apr 14
Marshall Invite
6.
10
Noah Louwagie
51' 7
PR
Apr 14
Marshall Invite
High Jump
1.
10
Mitch Sueker
5' 10
May 7
Trojan Relays
2.
9
Sam Rademacher
5' 2
May 12
Big South Conference
3.
9
Isaac Fischer
5' 0
PR
Apr 30
Waconia Invitational
9
Brandon Groenewold
5' 0
PR
Apr 30
Waconia Invitational
5.
9
Alex Verkinderen
4' 10
PR
Apr 14
Marshall Invite
Pole Vault
1.
10
Spencer Rekedal
9' 6
May 12
Big South Conference
2.
9
Garret Hoff
9' 0
PR
Apr 14
Marshall Invite
3.
11
John Botsford
8' 6
PR
Apr 16
Marshall HS Invite
9
Kavan Naughton
8' 6
May 7
Trojan Relays
5.
9
Isaac Fischer
7' 0
PR
Apr 14
Marshall Invite
9
Sam Rademacher
7' 0
PR
Apr 14
Marshall Invite
Long Jump
1.
9
Garret Hoff
18' 4.5
Apr 16
Marshall HS Invite
2.
9
Zach Bloemker
17' 9.75
PR
May 7
Trojan Relays
3.
10
Matt Dunn
15' 7.75
PR
Apr 14
Marshall Invite
4.
10
Brandon Wartner
15' 6
PR
Apr 30
Waconia Invitational
5.
10
Spencer Rekedal
15' 4.75
PR
Apr 16
Marshall HS Invite
6.
9
Fabrizio Moresco
14' 8.75
PR
Apr 16
Marshall HS Invite
7.
9
Maxx Venekamp
13' 10.75
PR
Apr 14
Marshall Invite
8.
9
Alex Verkinderen
13' 4
PR
Apr 14
Marshall Invite
9.
9
Seth Catoor
13' 0.25
PR
Apr 14
Marshall Invite
10.
9
Nick Vanderkooi
12' 11
PR
Apr 14
Marshall Invite
Triple Jump
1.
10
Mitch Sueker
40' 2.5
Apr 30
Waconia Invitational
2.
9
Isaac Fischer
37' 8.75
May 27
Section 2AA Prelims
3.
10
Matt Dunn
37' 4.5
PR
May 27
Section 2AA Prelims
4.
9
Kavan Naughton
34' 8.5
PR
Apr 30
Waconia Invitational
5.
9
Fabrizio Moresco
26' 10.5
PR
Apr 14
Marshall Invite
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Sarah Buysse
13.16
May 12
Big South Conference
2.
10
Ellaina Nordin
13.82
PR
May 27
Section 2AA Prelims
3.
12
Meghann Naugton
14.05
PR
May 12
Big South Conference
4.
8
Lexi Snauser
14.07
PR
May 27
Section 2AA Prelims
5.
8
Sophie Bock
14.60
May 27
Section 2AA Prelims
6.
11
Yasmin Flores
15.06
PR
Apr 16
Marshall HS Invite
7.
11
Lorena Como
15.19
PR
Apr 16
Marshall HS Invite
8.
9
Mattea Doebrinksi
15.25
PR
Apr 30
Waconia Invitational
9.
12
Erica Hansen
15.68
PR
Apr 14
Marshall Invite
10.
9
Maris Maris
16.00
PR
Apr 14
Marshall Invite
11.
10
Thablay Paw
16.38
PR
Apr 14
Marshall Invite
12.
8
Allie Kock
16.47
Apr 14
Marshall Invite
13.
9
Abbie Schultz
17.20
PR
Apr 14
Marshall Invite
200 Meters
1.
12
Sarah Buysse
26.91
May 12
Big South Conference
2.
10
Hannah Bock
27.66
Apr 30
Waconia Invitational
3.
8
Lexi Snauser
29.08
PR
May 27
Section 2AA Prelims
4.
10
Ellaina Nordin
29.54
PR
Apr 16
Marshall HS Invite
5.
8
Sophie Bock
30.13
May 27
Section 2AA Prelims
6.
12
Erica Hansen
30.67
PR
May 27
Section 2AA Prelims
7.
8
Kaia Sueker
32.05
PR
Apr 30
Waconia Invitational
8.
8
Allie Kock
32.46
Apr 16
Marshall HS Invite
400 Meters
1.
12
Sarah Buysse
1:00.70
May 27
Section 2AA Prelims
2.
8
Amber Tholen
1:07.77
Apr 30
Waconia Invitational
3.
10
Ellaina Nordin
1:08.54
PR
Apr 14
Marshall Invite
4.
9
Bailee Deutz
1:08.83
PR
May 12
Big South Conference
5.
8
Erica Jones
1:10.58
Apr 14
Marshall Invite
6.
8
Allie Kock
1:13.82
Apr 30
Waconia Invitational
800 Meters
1.
9
Nichole Sample
2:24.78
May 12
Big South Conference
2.
8
Kaia Sueker
2:28.24
May 27
Section 2AA Prelims
3.
9
Sydney Blomme
2:40.38
May 27
Section 2AA Prelims
4.
9
Marah Hart
2:43.81
PR
May 7
Trojan Relays
5.
10
Laura Bolin
2:47.71
Apr 14
Marshall Invite
6.
9
Alyssa Smith
3:02.26
Apr 16
Marshall HS Invite
1600 Meters
1.
8
Kaia Sueker
5:28.57
May 12
Big South Conference
2.
9
Nichole Sample
5:30.32
May 1
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
3.
7
Natalee Sample
5:30.55
May 12
Big South Conference
4.
9
Alison Mortier
5:45.37
May 29
Section 2AA Finals
5.
10
Laura Bolin
6:08.39
PR
May 7
Trojan Relays
6.
9
Sydney Blomme
6:09.00
Apr 16
Marshall HS Invite
3200 Meters
1.
10
Claire Boersma
11:04.65
May 27
Section 2AA Prelims
2.
11
Jackie Turner
11:09.76
PR
May 27
Section 2AA Prelims
3.
10
Natalie Radamacher
12:33.07
May 27
Section 2AA Prelims
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Rachel Miller
16.92
May 27
Section 2AA Prelims
2.
12
Ashley Dunn
19.03
May 12
Big South Conference
3.
9
Alexa Doerr
21.97
Apr 30
Waconia Invitational
4.
9
Hannah Meier
24.20
PR
Apr 14
Marshall Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Sydney Blomme
48.87
May 27
Section 2AA Prelims
2.
10
Melodee Grant
50.24
May 27
Section 2AA Prelims
3.
12
Ashley Dunn
55.98
Apr 30
Waconia Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Sarah Buysse
Sophia Buysse
Sam Gianelli
Hannah Bock
51.49
May 29
Section 2AA Finals
2.
-
Relay Team
51.92
May 1
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
3.
-
Sophia Buysse
Ellaina Nordin
Sam Gianelli
Hannah Bock
53.06
May 12
Big South Conference
4.
-
Sarah Buysse
Hannah Bock
Melodee Grant
Sam Gianelli
53.36
Apr 16
Marshall HS Invite
5.
-
Hannah Bock
Ellaina Nordin
Sam Gianelli
Sophie Bock
53.70
May 7
Trojan Relays
6.
-
Sam Gianelli
Sophie Bock
Sophia Buysse
Hannah Bock
54.81
Apr 14
Marshall Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:49.04
May 1
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
2.
-
Ellaina Nordin
Melodee Grant
Sam Gianelli
Hannah Bock
1:50.63
May 12
Big South Conference
3.
-
Hannah Bock
Melodee Grant
Ellaina Nordin
Sam Gianelli
1:51.47
May 7
Trojan Relays
4.
-
Ellaina Nordin
Melodee Grant
Hannah Bock
Sam Gianelli
1:51.87
May 29
Section 2AA Finals
5.
-
Sarah Buysse
Sam Gianelli
Hannah Bock
Sophia Buysse
1:52.05
Apr 16
Marshall HS Invite
6.
-
Hannah Bock
Sophia Buysse
Sam Gianelli
Sophie Bock
1:54.95
Apr 14
Marshall Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Sam Gianelli
Sydney Blomme
Kaia Sueker
Nichole Sample
4:16.38
May 12
Big South Conference
2.
-
Relay Team
4:18.86
May 1
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
3.
-
Nichole Sample
Sydney Blomme
Sam Gianelli
Kaia Sueker
4:21.59
May 7
Trojan Relays
4.
-
Nichole Sample
Sydney Blomme
Melodee Grant
Sam Gianelli
4:29.12
Apr 14
Marshall Invite
5.
-
Sydney Blomme
Sam Gianelli
Sophie Bock
Melodee Grant
4:31.61
Apr 16
Marshall HS Invite
6.
-
Alison Mortier
Laura Bolin
Marah Hart
Alyssa Smith
4:39.38
May 29
Section 2AA Finals
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Claire Boersma
Natalee Sample
Jackie Turner
Nichole Sample
9:25.42
Jun 6
MSHSL Class AA Finals
2.
-
Relay Team
9:31.62
May 1
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
3.
-
Claire Boersma
Nichole Sample
Jackie Turner
Natalee Sample
9:35.75
Apr 16
Marshall HS Invite
4.
-
Kaia Sueker
Nichole Sample
Sydney Blomme
Alison Mortier
10:13.76
May 7
Trojan Relays
5.
-
Kaia Sueker
Natalie Radamacher
Alison Mortier
Sydney Blomme
10:45.08
Apr 14
Marshall Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Celeste Werner
36' 10
PR
Apr 30
Waconia Invitational
2.
9
Hannah Meier
26' 0
Apr 16
Marshall HS Invite
3.
9
Rebekah Bergjord
25' 7
May 7
Trojan Relays
4.
12
Steph Boersma
24' 7.5
PR
Apr 14
Marshall Invite
5.
9
Mattea Doebrinksi
23' 8
PR
Apr 14
Marshall Invite
6.
9
Jasmine McDonald
20' 8.5
PR
Apr 14
Marshall Invite
7.
9
Alexa Doerr
17' 5.5
PR
Apr 14
Marshall Invite
8.
9
Kayla Tocco
17' 2.5
PR
Apr 14
Marshall Invite
9.
9
Abbie Schultz
16' 1
PR
Apr 14
Marshall Invite
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Celeste Werner
99' 1
May 12
Big South Conference
2.
9
Rebekah Bergjord
69' 8
Apr 30
Waconia Invitational
3.
9
Mattea Doebrinksi
63' 5.5
Apr 30
Waconia Invitational
4.
9
Hannah Meier
61' 5
May 27
Section 2AA Prelims
5.
9
Jasmine McDonald
55' 6
PR
Apr 30
Waconia Invitational
6.
9
Alexa Doerr
44' 6
PR
Apr 14
Marshall Invite
7.
9
Kayla Tocco
44' 1
PR
Apr 14
Marshall Invite
8.
12
Steph Boersma
40' 5
PR
Apr 14
Marshall Invite
9.
9
Abbie Schultz
34' 9
PR
Apr 14
Marshall Invite
High Jump
1.
8
Erica Jones
4' 4
PR
May 12
Big South Conference
2.
12
Erica Hansen
4' 2
PR
May 12
Big South Conference
3.
9
Maris Maris
4' 1
PR
Apr 14
Marshall Invite
9
Drew Carver
4' 1
PR
Apr 14
Marshall Invite
9
Hannah Meier
4' 1
Apr 14
Marshall Invite
6.
8
Kaia Sueker
4' 0
PR
Apr 30
Waconia Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
12
Meghann Naughton
9' 1
PR
May 29
Section 2AA Finals
2.
12
Meghann Naugton
9' 0
PR
May 12
Big South Conference
3.
11
Rachel Miller
8' 0
Apr 16
Marshall HS Invite
4.
11
Sophia Buysse
7' 0
Apr 16
Marshall HS Invite
Long Jump
1.
10
Hannah Bock
15' 2
May 12
Big South Conference
2.
9
Mariana Oaxaca
13' 11
PR
Apr 30
Waconia Invitational
3.
11
Rachel Miller
13' 10.25
PR
May 27
Section 2AA Prelims
4.
8
Sophie Bock
13' 1
Apr 30
Waconia Invitational
5.
10
Ellaina Nordin
13' 0.5
PR
Apr 16
Marshall HS Invite
6.
9
Rebekah Bergjord
12' 3.5
PR
Apr 16
Marshall HS Invite
Triple Jump
1.
11
Sophia Buysse
32' 10.5
(.0)
PR
May 29
Section 2AA Finals
2.
10
Sam Gianelli
31' 6
May 12
Big South Conference
3.
9
Mariana Oaxaca
28' 1.75
May 29
Section 2AA Finals
4.
8
Sophie Bock
27' 8
Apr 14
Marshall Invite
5.
8
Allie Kock
25' 6.5
PR
Apr 30
Waconia Invitational
6.
9
Hannah Meier
22' 11.75
PR
Apr 14
Marshall Invite
*Recent improvement