Season:
2013 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2005
1997
1995
1994
1993
1991
1990
1989
Indoor
2020
2015
2013
2012
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Matt Kushion
11.30
Apr 26
Vassar Invite
2.
12
Trevor Elbers
11.60
Apr 26
Vassar Invite
3.
12
Austin Felske
11.91
PR
Apr 22
Marco Marcet Invite
4.
11
Jared Hetzner
12.00
PR
May 14
GTW Conference
5.
10
Noah Reinert
12.34c
May 8
Reese 9/10 Invite
6.
11
Ryan Kinsella
12.54c
Apr 30
Reese Dual
7.
9
Andrew Jasman
12.60
Apr 26
Vassar Invite
8.
12
Matt Frost
12.84c
PR
Apr 30
Reese Dual
10
Andrew Wice
12.84c
Apr 22
Reese Tri
10.
11
Cody Peyok
13.34c
PR
May 3
Reese Invite
11.
11
Bryson Kiser
13.64c
Apr 22
Reese Tri
12.
9
Brett Brown
14.64c
Apr 22
Reese Tri
13.
9
Baily Felske
14.74c
PR
May 8
Reese 9/10 Invite
14.
9
Philip Kern
15.24c
May 8
Reese 9/10 Invite
200 Meters
1.
12
Matt Kushion
23.49
Apr 22
Marco Marcet Invite
2.
12
Austin Felske
23.94
PR
Apr 22
Marco Marcet Invite
3.
12
Trevor Elbers
24.90
May 14
GTW Conference
4.
11
Jared Hetzner
25.60
PR
May 18
MHSAA Regional 29-3
5.
12
Kyle Yatsevich
25.64c
PR
Apr 30
Reese Dual
6.
11
Cody Peyok
26.00
PR
Apr 26
Vassar Invite
7.
9
Andrew Jasman
26.40
Apr 22
Marco Marcet Invite
8.
10
Andrew Wice
26.74c
Apr 22
Reese Tri
12
Adam Janson
26.74c
PR
Apr 30
Reese Dual
10.
11
Bryson Kiser
27.64c
Apr 30
Reese Dual
11.
9
Baily Felske
29.84c
May 8
Reese 9/10 Invite
12.
10
Drew Brechtelsbauer
31.64c
Apr 22
Reese Tri
13.
9
Philip Kern
32.64c
May 8
Reese 9/10 Invite
400 Meters
1.
12
Adam Fuerst
53.14c
PR
Apr 30
Reese Dual
2.
12
Matt Kushion
54.24c
PR
Apr 30
Reese Dual
3.
12
Kyle Yatsevich
56.10
PR
May 14
GTW Conference
4.
12
Matt Frost
57.40
PR
May 14
GTW Conference
5.
10
Noah Reinert
58.50
Apr 26
Vassar Invite
6.
10
Drew Brechtelsbauer
1:10.14c
PR
Apr 22
Reese Tri
800 Meters
1.
10
Nate Arnold
2:09.70
May 14
GTW Conference
2.
12
Josh Childs
2:14.0h
PR
May 3
Reese Invite
3.
11
Caleb Gorde
2:14.60
May 14
GTW Conference
4.
12
Nick Arnold
2:18.20
Apr 26
Vassar Invite
5.
10
Mitchell Ackerman
2:26.0h
Apr 30
Reese Dual
6.
9
David Ecker
2:39.0h
Apr 30
Reese Dual
1600 Meters
1.
12
Josh Childs
4:49.00
PR
May 14
GTW Conference
2.
10
Nate Arnold
4:52.80
PR
May 14
GTW Conference
3.
12
Jeremy Weaver
5:01.20
May 14
GTW Conference
4.
10
Mitchell Ackerman
5:15.70
Apr 26
Vassar Invite
5.
9
Chase Bender
5:35.0h
Apr 30
Reese Dual
6.
9
Austin Lyle
5:59.0h
May 8
Reese 9/10 Invite
7.
9
David Ecker
6:01.0h
Apr 22
Reese Tri
3200 Meters
1.
12
Josh Childs
10:36.40
PR
Apr 26
Vassar Invite
2.
12
Jeremy Weaver
10:55.10
PR
May 18
MHSAA Regional 29-3
3.
10
Mitchell Ackerman
11:09.40
May 18
MHSAA Regional 29-3
4.
9
Chase Bender
11:23.0h
PR
May 3
Reese Invite
5.
9
Austin Lyle
12:35.60
May 14
GTW Conference
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Andrew Houghtaling
15.43
PR
Jun 1
MHSAA LP State Finals D3
2.
12
Adam Janson
16.70
PR
May 18
MHSAA Regional 29-3
3.
10
Andrew Wice
19.90
May 14
GTW Conference
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Andrew Houghtaling
43.50
PR
May 14
GTW Conference
2.
12
Adam Janson
45.40
PR
Apr 26
Vassar Invite
3.
11
Jared Hetzner
47.24c
PR
May 3
Reese Invite
4.
10
Andrew Wice
49.54c
May 8
Reese 9/10 Invite
5.
9
Andrew Jasman
49.84c
PR
Apr 30
Reese Dual
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Andrew Houghtaling
Trevor Elbers
Jared Hetzner
Austin Felske
45.30
May 14
GTW Conference
2.
-
Relay Team
45.58
Jun 1
MHSAA LP State Finals D3
3.
-
Andrew Houghtaling
Trevor Elbers
Andrew Jasman
Austin Felske
46.30
Apr 26
Vassar Invite
4.
-
Andrew Houghtaling
Cody Peyok
Trevor Elbers
Austin Felske
46.94c
Apr 30
Reese Dual
5.
-
Andrew Jasman
Andrew Wice
Bryson Kiser
Ryan Kinsella
49.94c
Apr 30
Reese Dual
6.
9
Andrew Jasman
Austin Lyle
Philip Kern
Baily Felske
55.14c
May 8
Reese 9/10 Invite
7.
-
Bryson Kiser
Brett Brown
Philip Kern
Baily Felske
57.74c
Apr 22
Reese Tri
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:32.99
Jun 1
MHSAA LP State Finals D3
2.
-
Andrew Houghtaling
Trevor Elbers
Austin Felske
Matt Kushion
1:33.60
May 18
MHSAA Regional 29-3
3.
-
Andrew Houghtaling
Matt Frost
Adam Fuerst
Trevor Elbers
1:35.9h
May 3
Reese Invite
4.
-
Andrew Houghtaling
Trevor Elbers
Adam Fuerst
Kyle Yatsevich
1:37.40
May 14
GTW Conference
5.
-
Andrew Houghtaling
Matt Frost
Noah Reinert
Trevor Elbers
1:38.20
Apr 26
Vassar Invite
6.
-
Andrew Houghtaling
Matt Frost
Austin Felske
Trevor Elbers
1:38.7h
Apr 30
Reese Dual
7.
-
Noah Reinert
Andrew Jasman
Nate Arnold
Mitchell Ackerman
1:44.0h
May 8
Reese 9/10 Invite
8.
-
Bryson Kiser
Brett Brown
Drew Brechtelsbauer
Ryan Kinsella
1:51.0h
Apr 22
Reese Tri
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:32.03
Jun 1
MHSAA LP State Finals D3
2.
-
Matt Kushion
Josh Childs
Adam Fuerst
Austin Felske
3:33.1h
May 3
Reese Invite
3.
-
Kyle Yatsevich
Josh Childs
Matt Kushion
Austin Felske
3:38.50
May 14
GTW Conference
4.
-
Kyle Yatsevich
Josh Childs
Adam Fuerst
Austin Felske
3:40.10
Apr 26
Vassar Invite
5.
-
Cody Peyok
Mitchell Ackerman
Caleb Gorde
Matt Frost
3:56.7h
Apr 30
Reese Dual
6.
-
Andrew Jasman
Andrew Wice
Mitchell Ackerman
Nate Arnold
4:07.0h
May 8
Reese 9/10 Invite
7.
-
Chase Bender
David Ecker
Austin Lyle
Mitchell Ackerman
4:24.0h
Apr 22
Reese Tri
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Nick Arnold
Jeremy Weaver
Nate Arnold
Josh Childs
8:35.70
May 18
MHSAA Regional 29-3
2.
-
Nate Arnold
Nick Arnold
Jeremy Weaver
Josh Childs
8:51.10
Apr 26
Vassar Invite
3.
-
Relay Team
8:51.20
Apr 22
Marco Marcet Invite
4.
-
Nick Arnold
Nate Arnold
Jeremy Weaver
Josh Childs
8:54.70
May 14
GTW Conference
5.
-
Mitchell Ackerman
Chase Bender
David Ecker
Austin Lyle
10:08.0h
Apr 22
Reese Tri
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Archie Naert
43' 7
PR
Apr 26
Vassar Invite
2.
12
Eric Schian
40' 6
PR
May 3
Reese Invite
3.
12
Anthony Dilts
40' 3
PR
Apr 26
Vassar Invite
4.
12
Brandon Bauer
37' 10.5
PR
May 14
GTW Conference
5.
9
Ian Houghtaling
31' 7
Apr 30
Reese Dual
6.
11
Mike Wahl
30' 1
PR
Apr 22
Reese Tri
7.
9
Cody Brown
22' 0
PR
Apr 22
Reese Tri
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Eric Schian
159' 0
PR
Jun 1
MHSAA LP State Finals D3
2.
12
Brandon Bauer
128' 5
PR
May 18
MHSAA Regional 29-3
3.
11
Aaron Szymkowiak
109' 9
May 14
GTW Conference
4.
12
Anthony Dilts
100' 0
PR
Apr 30
Reese Dual
5.
9
Ian Houghtaling
81' 1
Apr 30
Reese Dual
6.
11
Mike Wahl
69' 3
Apr 22
Reese Tri
7.
9
Cody Brown
54' 7
PR
Apr 30
Reese Dual
High Jump
1.
12
Jon Trombley
6' 1
PR
May 18
MHSAA Regional 29-3
2.
11
Jared Hetzner
5' 10
Apr 26
Vassar Invite
3.
12
Jeremy Weaver
5' 4
PR
May 14
GTW Conference
4.
10
Mitchell Ackerman
5' 0
PR
Apr 22
Reese Tri
10
Drew Brechtelsbauer
5' 0
Apr 22
Reese Tri
Pole Vault
1.
12
Austin Felske
14' 0
Jun 1
MHSAA LP State Finals D3
2.
12
Matt Kushion
13' 3
PR
Jun 1
MHSAA LP State Finals D3
3.
11
Ryan Kinsella
10' 0
PR
Apr 22
Reese Tri
4.
9
Chase Bender
9' 0
May 3
Reese Invite
9
Baily Felske
9' 0
May 14
GTW Conference
Long Jump
1.
12
Matt Frost
17' 10
PR
May 3
Reese Invite
2.
9
Andrew Jasman
17' 8.25
May 18
MHSAA Regional 29-3
3.
12
Matt Kushion
16' 10
PR
Apr 26
Vassar Invite
4.
12
Kyle Yatsevich
16' 3.5
PR
Apr 30
Reese Dual
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Drew Findlay
13.30
May 14
GTW Conference
2.
10
Jaydn Fuerst
14.14c
PR
May 8
Reese 9/10 Invite
3.
11
Allison Jasman
14.20
May 14
GTW Conference
10
Katie Hartman
14.20
PR
May 14
GTW Conference
5.
9
Shalina Aguilar
14.50
Apr 26
Vassar Invite
6.
11
Taylor Wallace
14.94
PR
Apr 22
Marco Marcet Invite
7.
9
Destiny Sykes
15.14c
May 8
Reese 9/10 Invite
8.
10
McKenzie Shores
15.74c
PR
Apr 30
Reese Dual
9.
10
Ellie Schmitzer
16.04c
May 8
Reese 9/10 Invite
10.
9
Danielle Weber
16.64c
Apr 22
Reese Tri
11.
11
Carelene Rambo
16.94c
PR
Apr 22
Reese Tri
12.
11
Anastasia Iarygina
18.14c
PR
Apr 30
Reese Dual
200 Meters
1.
12
Drew Findlay
27.80
Apr 26
Vassar Invite
2.
10
Jaydn Fuerst
29.24c
May 8
Reese 9/10 Invite
3.
11
Morgan Fleischmann
29.67
PR
Apr 22
Marco Marcet Invite
4.
10
Reyna Frost
29.91
Apr 22
Marco Marcet Invite
5.
10
Katie Hartman
29.94c
PR
May 8
Reese 9/10 Invite
6.
9
Emily Fleischmann
30.14c
PR
May 3
Reese Invite
7.
12
Amy Hecht
30.60
PR
May 14
GTW Conference
8.
9
Shalina Aguilar
30.74c
May 8
Reese 9/10 Invite
9.
11
Taylor Wallace
31.90
PR
Apr 26
Vassar Invite
10.
9
Destiny Sykes
32.34c
May 8
Reese 9/10 Invite
11.
10
Katelyn Solgat
32.54c
PR
May 8
Reese 9/10 Invite
12.
10
Kasey Curtis
32.84c
May 8
Reese 9/10 Invite
13.
10
Caitlyn Stockmeyer
33.94c
PR
May 8
Reese 9/10 Invite
14.
10
Ellie Schmitzer
34.34c
PR
May 8
Reese 9/10 Invite
15.
10
McKenzie Shores
36.14c
PR
Apr 30
Reese Dual
400 Meters
1.
10
Jaydn Fuerst
1:01.37
Jun 1
MHSAA LP State Finals D3
2.
10
Reyna Frost
1:03.20
PR
May 18
MHSAA Regional 29-3
3.
11
Alaina Weihl
1:10.70
PR
May 14
GTW Conference
4.
9
Kaitlyn TerBush
1:16.54c
PR
Apr 30
Reese Dual
800 Meters
1.
11
Morgan Fleischmann
2:18.44
PR
Jun 1
MHSAA LP State Finals D3
2.
10
Jaydn Fuerst
2:33.60
PR
May 14
GTW Conference
3.
12
Theresa Pickell
2:42.0h
PR
May 3
Reese Invite
4.
11
Alaina Weihl
2:55.0h
Apr 30
Reese Dual
5.
11
Meghan Weber
3:47.0h
PR
Apr 30
Reese Dual
1600 Meters
1.
11
Morgan Fleischmann
5:25.40
PR
May 14
GTW Conference
2.
9
Kaitlyn TerBush
5:49.30
PR
Apr 26
Vassar Invite
3.
11
Alaina Weihl
6:08.0h
PR
May 3
Reese Invite
4.
12
Theresa Pickell
6:18.51
PR
Apr 22
Marco Marcet Invite
5.
9
Danielle Weber
7:38.0h
PR
Apr 30
Reese Dual
6.
11
Meghan Weber
7:41.0h
Apr 22
Reese Tri
3200 Meters
1.
9
Kaitlyn TerBush
12:57.40
May 18
MHSAA Regional 29-3
2.
11
Alaina Weihl
13:41.85
PR
Apr 22
Marco Marcet Invite
3.
12
Theresa Pickell
14:58.0h
PR
Apr 30
Reese Dual
4.
11
Meghan Weber
15:40.30
PR
May 14
GTW Conference
5.
9
Danielle Weber
16:19.20
PR
Apr 26
Vassar Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Drew Findlay
16.30
May 18
MHSAA Regional 29-3
2.
10
Katelyn Solgat
18.04c
May 8
Reese 9/10 Invite
3.
10
Kasey Curtis
21.80
PR
May 18
MHSAA Regional 29-3
4.
10
Caitlyn Stockmeyer
23.14c
May 8
Reese 9/10 Invite
5.
9
Destiny Sykes
23.54c
PR
Apr 30
Reese Dual
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Drew Findlay
46.81
PR
Jun 1
MHSAA LP State Finals D3
2.
10
Katelyn Solgat
56.64c
May 8
Reese 9/10 Invite
3.
9
Kaitlyn TerBush
59.57
PR
Apr 22
Marco Marcet Invite
4.
10
Kasey Curtis
1:03.64c
PR
May 3
Reese Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Taylor Wallace
Shalina Aguilar
Katie Hartman
Allison Jasman
55.90
May 18
MHSAA Regional 29-3
2.
-
Relay Team
57.64
Apr 22
Marco Marcet Invite
3.
-
Shalina Aguilar
Danielle Weber
Ellie Schmitzer
Destiny Sykes
1:00.14c
Apr 22
Reese Tri
4.
-
Ellie Schmitzer
Caitlin Stockmeyer
Katelyn Solgat
Destiny Sykes
1:01.14c
May 8
Reese 9/10 Invite
5.
-
Katelyn Solgat
Caitlin Stockmeyer
Ellie Schmitzer
Destiny Sykes
1:01.74c
Apr 30
Reese Dual
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Jaydn Fuerst
Drew Findlay
Allison Jasman
Reyna Frost
1:53.60
May 18
MHSAA Regional 29-3
2.
-
Katie Hartman
Amy Hecht
Allison Jasman
Reyna Frost
1:57.80
May 14
GTW Conference
3.
-
Katie Hartman
Shalina Aguilar
Allison Jasman
Reyna Frost
1:59.6h
May 3
Reese Invite
4.
-
Allison Jasman
Katie Hartman
Amy Hecht
Reyna Frost
2:00.60
Apr 26
Vassar Invite
5.
-
Allison Jasman
Katie Hartman
Shalina Aguilar
Reyna Frost
2:01.0h
Apr 30
Reese Dual
6.
-
Caitlin Stockmeyer
McKenzie Shores
Destiny Sykes
Emily Fleischmann
2:08.0h
May 8
Reese 9/10 Invite
7.
-
Danielle Weber
Kasey Curtis
Carelene Rambo
Destiny Sykes
2:16.0h
Apr 22
Reese Tri
8.
-
Ellie Schmitzer
McKenzie Shores
Destiny Sykes
Taylor Wallace
2:17.5h
Apr 30
Reese Dual
9.
-
Relay Team
2:23.00
Apr 22
Marco Marcet Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:12.85
Jun 1
MHSAA LP State Finals D3
2.
-
Drew Findlay
Reyna Frost
Morgan Fleischmann
Jaydn Fuerst
4:13.80
May 18
MHSAA Regional 29-3
3.
-
Jaydn Fuerst
Theresa Pickell
Reyna Frost
Morgan Fleischmann
4:28.10
May 14
GTW Conference
4.
-
Destiny Sykes
Carelene Rambo
Ellie Schmitzer
Kasey Curtis
6:02.0h
Apr 22
Reese Tri
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Jaydn Fuerst
Theresa Pickell
Alaina Weihl
Morgan Fleischmann
10:14.60
May 18
MHSAA Regional 29-3
2.
-
Alaina Weihl
Theresa Pickell
Jaydn Fuerst
Morgan Fleischmann
10:30.70
Apr 26
Vassar Invite
3.
-
Relay Team
10:39.40
Jun 1
MHSAA LP State Finals D3
4.
-
Alaina Weihl
Theresa Pickell
Kaitlyn TerBush
Jaydn Fuerst
10:50.20
May 14
GTW Conference
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Emily Fleischmann
34' 3
May 14
GTW Conference
2.
11
Sheila Aguilar
27' 7
PR
May 14
GTW Conference
3.
12
Cori Ackerman
25' 10
Apr 22
Marco Marcet Invite
4.
9
Shalina Aguilar
25' 7
PR
Apr 22
Reese Tri
5.
10
Angel Trenary
24' 8
PR
Apr 30
Reese Dual
6.
11
Kaitlin Brown
23' 3
Apr 30
Reese Dual
7.
10
Brianna Curtis
20' 10
PR
Apr 22
Reese Tri
8.
11
Anastasia Iarygina
20' 9
PR
Apr 22
Reese Tri
9.
11
Sam Ellison
18' 6
PR
Apr 30
Reese Dual
10.
11
Lindsey Harmon
17' 1
Apr 22
Reese Tri
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Cori Ackerman
85' 10
PR
May 14
GTW Conference
2.
9
Emily Fleischmann
73' 6
Apr 30
Reese Dual
3.
10
Angel Trenary
71' 3
PR
Apr 30
Reese Dual
4.
11
Kaitlin Brown
70' 10
Apr 30
Reese Dual
5.
11
Sheila Aguilar
63' 4
PR
Apr 30
Reese Dual
6.
9
Shalina Aguilar
59' 7
PR
Apr 22
Reese Tri
7.
11
Sam Ellison
55' 9
PR
Apr 22
Reese Tri
8.
11
Anastasia Iarygina
53' 0
PR
Apr 30
Reese Dual
9.
10
Brianna Curtis
49' 3
Apr 30
Reese Dual
10.
11
Lindsey Harmon
39' 5
PR
Apr 30
Reese Dual
High Jump
1.
10
Reyna Frost
5' 0
Apr 22
Marco Marcet Invite
2.
10
McKenzie Shores
4' 6
PR
May 3
Reese Invite
10
Jaydn Fuerst
4' 6
PR
May 8
Reese 9/10 Invite
4.
12
Theresa Pickell
4' 4
PR
Apr 30
Reese Dual
Pole Vault
1.
12
Amy Hecht
8' 6
May 14
GTW Conference
2.
10
Katelyn Solgat
7' 0
Apr 26
Vassar Invite
Long Jump
1.
11
Allison Jasman
14' 3.5
May 14
GTW Conference
2.
10
Katie Hartman
13' 9.5
PR
May 8
Reese 9/10 Invite
3.
12
Amy Hecht
13' 6
PR
May 3
Reese Invite
4.
11
Carelene Rambo
10' 5
PR
Apr 22
Reese Tri
5.
9
Danielle Weber
8' 7
PR
Apr 22
Reese Tri
*Recent improvement