Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
2001
2000
1999
1995
1994
Indoor
2024
2022
2020
2019
2018
2016
2015
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
60 Meter Dash
1.
12
Brandon Boyte
7.33
Mar 21
Huron Relays Small School
2.
9
Cameron Williams
7.62
Mar 21
Huron Relays Small School
100 Meters
1.
12
Brandon Boyte
11.44c
Apr 17
MAC Gold: St. Clair v. Roseville
2.
9
Cameron Williams
11.74c
Apr 17
MAC Gold: St. Clair v. Roseville
200 Meters
1.
12
Stephen Foley
23.44c
PR
Apr 17
MAC Gold: St. Clair v. Roseville
2.
11
Larry Ochadleus
24.14c
PR
Apr 17
MAC Gold: St. Clair v. Roseville
3.
9
Connor Gunderson
24.34c
PR
May 23
BWA Meet of Champions
400 Meters
1.
12
Paul Schneider
51.94c
Apr 17
MAC Gold: St. Clair v. Roseville
2.
12
Stephen Foley
52.81
PR
May 16
MHSAA Regional 20-2 @ Algonac
3.
12
Andrew Schneider
53.94c
PR
Apr 17
MAC Gold: St. Clair v. Roseville
800 Meters
1.
12
Ryan Parslow
2:03.2h
PR
May 9
Marysville Invitational
2.
9
Collin Higgins
2:06.63
PR
May 16
MHSAA Regional 20-2 @ Algonac
3.
10
Buddy Brosky
2:09.1h
PR
Apr 17
MAC Gold: St. Clair v. Roseville
4.
12
Austin Kromroy
2:14.31
PR
May 2
Harold Arft Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Trevor Holowaty
4:28.4h
PR
May 9
Marysville Invitational
2.
12
Adam Gizowski
4:33.7h
PR
May 9
Marysville Invitational
3.
12
Cody Smith
4:35.59
May 16
MHSAA Regional 20-2 @ Algonac
4.
10
Jack Keais
4:38.11
May 16
MHSAA Regional 20-2 @ Algonac
5.
12
Austin Kromroy
4:47.8h
PR
May 23
BWA Meet of Champions
3200 Meters
1.
12
Trevor Holowaty
9:34.4h
PR
May 23
BWA Meet of Champions
2.
12
Cody Smith
9:37.0h
PR
May 23
BWA Meet of Champions
3.
12
Adam Gizowski
9:41.5h
PR
May 23
BWA Meet of Champions
4.
10
Jack Keais
9:47.38
May 16
MHSAA Regional 20-2 @ Algonac
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Ryan Randlett
10.17
PR
Mar 21
Huron Relays Small School
2.
12
Nathan Roberts
10.18
Mar 21
Huron Relays Small School
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Drew Fleury
17.74c
Apr 17
MAC Gold: St. Clair v. Roseville
2.
11
Ryan Randlett
17.94c
PR
Apr 17
MAC Gold: St. Clair v. Roseville
3.
12
Nathan Roberts
18.04c
Apr 17
MAC Gold: St. Clair v. Roseville
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Nathan Roberts
42.84c
May 23
BWA Meet of Champions
2.
11
Ryan Randlett
48.87
PR
May 2
Harold Arft Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
45.10
May 16
MHSAA Regional 20-2 @ Algonac
2.
-
Brad Eisen
Cameron Williams
Steven Foley
Brandon Boyt
45.24c
Apr 25
St. Clair Relays
3.
-
Brandon Boyt
Brad Eisen
Steven Foley
Cameron Williams
46.33
May 2
Harold Arft Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:34.16
May 16
MHSAA Regional 20-2 @ Algonac
2.
-
Brad Eisen
Steven Foley
Cameron Williams
Brandon Boyt
1:35.2h
Apr 17
MAC Gold: St. Clair v. Roseville
-
Brad Eisen
Cameron Williams
Steven Foley
Brandon Boyt
1:35.2h
Apr 25
St. Clair Relays
4.
-
Brandon Boyt
Brad Eisen
Steven Foley
Cameron Williams
1:40.89
Mar 21
Huron Relays Small School
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:27.5h
May 23
BWA Meet of Champions
2.
-
Brad Eisen
Andrew Schneider
Steven Foley
Paul Schneider
3:32.5h
Apr 25
St. Clair Relays
3.
-
Brad Eisen
Paul Schneider
Stephen Foley
Andrew Schneider
3:35.98
May 2
Harold Arft Invitational
4.
-
Brad Eisen
Steven Foley
Andrew Schneider
Paul Schneider
3:38.0h
Apr 17
MAC Gold: St. Clair v. Roseville
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
8:33.96
May 16
MHSAA Regional 20-2 @ Algonac
2.
-
Buddy Brosky
Collin Higgins
Jack Keais
Ryan Parslow
8:42.0h
Apr 25
St. Clair Relays
3.
-
Buddy Brosky
Jack Keais
Collin Higgins
Austin Kromroy
8:46.18
May 2
Harold Arft Invitational
4.
-
Adam Gizowski
Buddy Brosky
Austin Kromroy
Collin Higgins
8:55.0h
Apr 17
MAC Gold: St. Clair v. Roseville
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
11:13.67
Mar 21
Huron Relays Small School
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Darien Rutledge
41' 2
PR
May 23
BWA Meet of Champions
2.
12
Zach Brinker
39' 3
PR
May 23
BWA Meet of Champions
3.
12
Todd Liebetreau
33' 9
PR
Apr 25
St. Clair Relays
4.
12
Chris Flemming
30' 11
Mar 21
Huron Relays Small School
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Chris Flemming
112' 8
Apr 25
St. Clair Relays
2.
12
Todd Liebetreau
102' 3
Apr 25
St. Clair Relays
3.
10
Darien Rutledge
101' 5
Apr 25
St. Clair Relays
High Jump
1.
11
Ryan Randlett
5' 3
PR
Apr 25
St. Clair Relays
11
Trevor Pickett
5' 3
PR
Mar 21
Huron Relays Small School
Pole Vault
1.
11
Trevor Pickett
11' 6
May 23
BWA Meet of Champions
2.
10
Drew Fleury
9' 0
PR
Apr 25
St. Clair Relays
Long Jump
1.
12
Brad Eisen
22' 2
PR
May 9
Marysville Invitational
2.
11
Larry Ochadleus
18' 5
PR
Apr 25
St. Clair Relays
3.
12
Brad Johnston
17' 4
PR
Apr 25
St. Clair Relays
Womens
60 Meter Dash
1.
11
Kierra Simons
8.97
Mar 21
Huron Relays Small School
2.
9
Stephanie McCabe
10.17
PR
Mar 21
Huron Relays Small School
100 Meters
1.
11
Kierra Simons
14.22
PR
May 2
Harold Arft Invitational
400 Meters
1.
9
Allie Harwood
1:14.16
PR
May 2
Harold Arft Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Nicole Conigliaro
2:47.35
May 2
Harold Arft Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
9
Maddie Shepherd
6:10.17
PR
Mar 21
Huron Relays Small School
2.
12
Nicole Conigliaro
6:14.55
PR
Mar 21
Huron Relays Small School
3.
12
Samantha Marcath
6:48.12
May 2
Harold Arft Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
9
Maddie Shepherd
12:43.33
PR
May 2
Harold Arft Invitational
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Samantha Jozwiak
11.80
Mar 21
Huron Relays Small School
2.
10
Lauren Trombley
12.84
PR
Mar 21
Huron Relays Small School
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Alanis Jaques
Stephanie McCabe
Allison Tackaberry
Kierra Simons
58.82
May 2
Harold Arft Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Stephanie McCabe
Alanis Jaques
Kierra Simons
Allison Tackaberry
2:05.89
May 2
Harold Arft Invitational
2.
-
Relay Team
2:09.43
Mar 21
Huron Relays Small School
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Nicole Conigliaro
Emmy Marcath
Allison Tackaberry
Kierra Simons
5:00.50
May 2
Harold Arft Invitational
2.
-
Relay Team
5:06.54
Mar 21
Huron Relays Small School
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Nicole Conigliaro
Samantha Marcath
Maddie Shepherd
Emmy Marcath
11:40.20
May 2
Harold Arft Invitational
2.
-
Relay Team
11:42.86
Mar 21
Huron Relays Small School
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
15:40.44
Mar 21
Huron Relays Small School
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Lauren Trombley
24' 5
Mar 21
Huron Relays Small School
2.
11
Lauren Ledesma
24' 4
Mar 21
Huron Relays Small School
*Recent improvement