100 Meters |
1. | 12 | * | Isaac Noora | 11.38 | Apr 19 | Allegan Invitational |
2. | 12 | | Tyler Perez | 11.57 | Apr 10 | Schoolcraft vs Hackett |
3. | 10 | * | Mekhi Burton | 11.74PR | Apr 19 | Allegan Invitational |
4. | 11 | | Jack Curtis | 12.06PR | Apr 10 | Schoolcraft vs Hackett |
5. | 12 | | Jared Feller | 12.08PR | Apr 10 | Schoolcraft vs Hackett |
6. | 11 | | Jaden Reiber | 12.37PR | Apr 10 | Schoolcraft vs Hackett |
7. | 10 | | TJ Luteyn | 12.38PR | Apr 10 | Schoolcraft vs Hackett |
8. | 10 | | Cooper Howard | 12.69PR | Apr 10 | Schoolcraft vs Hackett |
9. | 9 | | Beckett Boyes | 13.15PR | Apr 10 | Schoolcraft vs Hackett |
10. | 9 | | Ethan Walters | 14.28PR | Apr 10 | Schoolcraft vs Hackett |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 12 | * | Tyler Perez | 23.33PR | Apr 19 | Allegan Invitational |
2. | 12 | | Isaac Noora | 23.88 | Apr 17 | 2024 SAC Double Dual | Schoolcraft, K Christian @ Const.. |
3. | 10 | | Mekhi Burton | 24.67PR | Apr 10 | Schoolcraft vs Hackett |
4. | 11 | | Jaden Reiber | 25.35PR | Apr 10 | Schoolcraft vs Hackett |
5. | 11 | * | Jack Curtis | 25.65PR | Apr 19 | Allegan Invitational |
6. | 11 | | Dylan Danner | 26.19PR | Apr 10 | Schoolcraft vs Hackett |
7. | 11 | | Jonah Pavey | 26.48PR | Apr 10 | Schoolcraft vs Hackett |
8. | 10 | | Brayden Boyes | 26.72PR | Apr 10 | Schoolcraft vs Hackett |
9. | 10 | | Cooper Howard | 26.76 | Apr 17 | 2024 SAC Double Dual | Schoolcraft, K Christian @ Const.. |
10. | 10 | | Evan Feller | 26.85PR | Apr 17 | 2024 SAC Double Dual | Schoolcraft, K Christian @ Const.. |
11. | 9 | | Beckett Boyes | 27.03PR | Apr 10 | Schoolcraft vs Hackett |
12. | 12 | | Hunter Barkalow | 28.79 | Apr 10 | Schoolcraft vs Hackett |
13. | 9 | | Alexander Boynton | 30.87PR | Apr 17 | 2024 SAC Double Dual | Schoolcraft, K Christian @ Const.. |
14. | 10 | | Gabe Redmond | 31.69 | Apr 10 | Schoolcraft vs Hackett |
15. | 9 | | Ethan Walters | 31.89PR | Apr 17 | 2024 SAC Double Dual | Schoolcraft, K Christian @ Const.. |
16. | 11 | | Lukas Rinderspacher | 32.92PR | Apr 10 | Schoolcraft vs Hackett |
17. | 10 | | Eli Wedel | 37.60PR | Apr 10 | Schoolcraft vs Hackett |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 10 | | TJ Luteyn | 56.71 | Apr 12 | Gull Lake Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Dylan Danner | 59.53PR | Apr 10 | Schoolcraft vs Hackett |
3. | 12 | | Jared Feller | 59.94 | Apr 17 | 2024 SAC Double Dual | Schoolcraft, K Christian @ Const.. |
4. | 9 | | Benjamin Jirkans | 1:00.50PR | Apr 10 | Schoolcraft vs Hackett |
5. | 9 | | Brady Bongard | 1:01.63PR | Apr 10 | Schoolcraft vs Hackett |
6. | 10 | | Cooper Howard | 1:01.64PR | Apr 17 | 2024 SAC Double Dual | Schoolcraft, K Christian @ Const.. |
7. | 11 | | Connor Candler | 1:02.80PR | Apr 10 | Schoolcraft vs Hackett |
8. | 9 | | Beckett Boyes | 1:04.59PR | Apr 10 | Schoolcraft vs Hackett |
9. | 11 | | Ty Edwards | 1:07.20PR | Apr 10 | Schoolcraft vs Hackett |
10. | 9 | | Alexander Boynton | 1:11.23PR | Apr 10 | Schoolcraft vs Hackett |
11. | 9 | | Ethan Walters | 1:13.73PR | Apr 10 | Schoolcraft vs Hackett |
12. | 10 | | Dathan Snyder | 1:19.23PR | Apr 10 | Schoolcraft vs Hackett |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Dante Pillot | 2:19.98 | Apr 17 | 2024 SAC Double Dual | Schoolcraft, K Christian @ Const.. |
2. | 11 | * | Connor Candler | 2:20.98 | Apr 19 | Allegan Invitational |
3. | 11 | * | Ty Edwards | 2:37.54 | Apr 19 | Allegan Invitational |
4. | 9 | | Collin Bauer | 2:41.19PR | Apr 17 | 2024 SAC Double Dual | Schoolcraft, K Christian @ Const.. |
5. | 11 | | Jacob Pena | 2:41.44 | Apr 10 | Schoolcraft vs Hackett |
6. | 9 | | Brady Bongard | 2:45.11PR | Apr 10 | Schoolcraft vs Hackett |
7. | 10 | | Dathan Snyder | 3:01.46PR | Apr 17 | 2024 SAC Double Dual | Schoolcraft, K Christian @ Const.. |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 11 | * | Dante Pillot | 5:03.07 | Apr 19 | Allegan Invitational |
2. | 11 | * | Connor Candler | 5:20.99PR | Apr 19 | Allegan Invitational |
3. | 12 | | Gerrin Kinkela | 5:33.29PR | Apr 17 | 2024 SAC Double Dual | Schoolcraft, K Christian @ Const.. |
4. | 9 | | Collin Bauer | 5:34.32PR | Apr 17 | 2024 SAC Double Dual | Schoolcraft, K Christian @ Const.. |
5. | 10 | | Eli Martin | 5:35.43PR | Apr 17 | 2024 SAC Double Dual | Schoolcraft, K Christian @ Const.. |
6. | 11 | | Jacob Pena | 5:41.66 | Apr 10 | Schoolcraft vs Hackett |
7. | 11 | | Ty Edwards | 6:11.51 | Apr 12 | Gull Lake Invitational |
8. | 10 | | Dathan Snyder | 6:52.10PR | Apr 17 | 2024 SAC Double Dual | Schoolcraft, K Christian @ Const.. |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Dante Pillot | 11:26.38 | Apr 12 | Gull Lake Invitational |
2. | 10 | * | Eli Martin | 11:50.85PR | Apr 19 | Allegan Invitational |
3. | 10 | * | Ace Drewyor | 12:06.83 | Apr 19 | Allegan Invitational |
4. | 12 | | Gerrin Kinkela | 12:16.11 | Apr 10 | Schoolcraft vs Hackett |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 10 | * | Drew Enright | 15.45PR | Apr 19 | Allegan Invitational |
2. | 10 | * | Brayden Boyes | 20.43PR | Apr 19 | Allegan Invitational |
3. | 11 | | Jack Curtis | 22.08PR | Apr 17 | 2024 SAC Double Dual | Schoolcraft, K Christian @ Const.. |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 10 | * | Drew Enright | 41.60PR | Apr 19 | Allegan Invitational |
2. | 10 | | Brayden Boyes | 52.81 | Apr 10 | Schoolcraft vs Hackett |
3. | 10 | | Ace Drewyor | 55.41 | Apr 12 | Gull Lake Invitational |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | | | Mekhi Burton Jared Feller Tyler Perez Isaac Noora | 45.99 | Apr 12 | Gull Lake Invitational |
2. | | | Mekhi Burton Tyler Perez Cooper Howard Isaac Noora | 46.81 | Apr 10 | Schoolcraft vs Hackett |
|
4x100 Throwers Relay - Throwers |
1. | | | Jonah Pavey Evan Feller David Glerum Liam Haines | 55.67 | Apr 12 | Gull Lake Invitational |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | | * | Mekhi Burton Jack Curtis Jaden Reiber Jared Feller | 1:38.02 | Apr 19 | Allegan Invitational |
2. | | | Mekhi Burton Cooper Howard Javet Lopez TJ Luteyn | 1:40.29 | Apr 10 | Schoolcraft vs Hackett |
3. | | | Mekhi Burton Brayden Boyes TJ Luteyn Jared Feller | 1:42.18 | Apr 12 | Gull Lake Invitational |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | | | Drew Enright TJ Luteyn Tyler Perez Isaac Noora | 3:41.11 | Apr 12 | Gull Lake Invitational |
2. | | | TJ Luteyn Drew Enright Isaac Noora Tyler Perez | 3:42.94 | Apr 10 | Schoolcraft vs Hackett |
3. | | | Tyler Perez Drew Enright TJ Luteyn Isaac Noora | 3:44.33 | Apr 17 | 2024 SAC Double Dual | Schoolcraft, K Christian @ Const.. |
4. | | | Brady Bongard Dante Pillot Benjamin Jirkans Ty Edwards | 4:21.60 | Apr 17 | 2024 SAC Double Dual | Schoolcraft, K Christian @ Const.. |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | | | Gerrin Kinkela Connor Candler Ty Edwards Dante Pillot | 9:56.67 | Apr 10 | Schoolcraft vs Hackett |
2. | | * | Dante Pillot Connor Candler Ty Edwards Eli Martin | 9:58.61 | Apr 19 | Allegan Invitational |
3. | | | Jacob Pena Connor Candler Ty Edwards Ace Drewyor | 10:12.50 | Apr 12 | Gull Lake Invitational |
4. | | | Dante Pillot Connor Candler Gerrin Kinkela Ty Edwards | 10:26.23 | Apr 17 | 2024 SAC Double Dual | Schoolcraft, K Christian @ Const.. |
5. | | | Ace Drewyor Eli Martin Collin Bauer Benjamin Jirkans | 10:48.94 | Apr 10 | Schoolcraft vs Hackett |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 10 | | Evan Feller | 36' 0.5PR | Apr 17 | 2024 SAC Double Dual | Schoolcraft, K Christian @ Const.. |
2. | 10 | * | Liam Haines | 35' 10PR | Apr 19 | Allegan Invitational |
3. | 10 | | David Glerum | 32' 11.25PR | Apr 10 | Schoolcraft vs Hackett |
4. | 11 | | Jonah Pavey | 31' 6.5PR | Apr 10 | Schoolcraft vs Hackett |
5. | 10 | | Gabe Redmond | 27' 1PR | Apr 17 | 2024 SAC Double Dual | Schoolcraft, K Christian @ Const.. |
6. | 11 | | Lukas Rinderspacher | 26' 1.5PR | Apr 10 | Schoolcraft vs Hackett |
7. | 10 | | Eli Wedel | 25' 6PR | Apr 17 | 2024 SAC Double Dual | Schoolcraft, K Christian @ Const.. |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 10 | | David Glerum | 99' 1PR | Apr 10 | Schoolcraft vs Hackett |
2. | 10 | * | Liam Haines | 84' 0.5PR | Apr 19 | Allegan Invitational |
3. | 11 | | Lukas Rinderspacher | 81' 7PR | Apr 10 | Schoolcraft vs Hackett |
4. | 11 | | Jonah Pavey | 80' 0.5PR | Apr 10 | Schoolcraft vs Hackett |
5. | 10 | | Gabe Redmond | 77' 0.5PR | Apr 10 | Schoolcraft vs Hackett |
6. | 10 | | Evan Feller | 65' 4PR | Apr 10 | Schoolcraft vs Hackett |
7. | 10 | | Eli Wedel | 49' 9PR | Apr 17 | 2024 SAC Double Dual | Schoolcraft, K Christian @ Const.. |
|
High Jump |
1. | 11 | | Blake Brown | 5' 9 | Apr 17 | 2024 SAC Double Dual | Schoolcraft, K Christian @ Const.. |
2. | 11 | * | Jack Curtis | 5' 0PR | Apr 19 | Allegan Invitational |
3. | 11 | | Jacob Pena | 1' 0PR | Apr 10 | Schoolcraft vs Hackett |
| 10 | | David Glerum | 1' 0 | Apr 10 | Schoolcraft vs Hackett |
| 9 | | Brady Bongard | 1' 0PR | Apr 10 | Schoolcraft vs Hackett |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 11 | | Blake Brown | 10' 0 | Apr 17 | 2024 SAC Double Dual | Schoolcraft, K Christian @ Const.. |
2. | 10 | * | Ace Drewyor | 9' 0 | Apr 19 | Allegan Invitational |
3. | 9 | | Ethan Walters | 1' 0PR | Apr 10 | Schoolcraft vs Hackett |
| 12 | | Hunter Barkalow | 1' 0 | Apr 10 | Schoolcraft vs Hackett |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 10 | | Drew Enright | 20' 0.75PR | Apr 10 | Schoolcraft vs Hackett |
2. | 10 | | Brayden Boyes | 18' 4.5PR | Apr 10 | Schoolcraft vs Hackett |
3. | 12 | | Hunter Barkalow | 16' 2.75 | Apr 10 | Schoolcraft vs Hackett |
4. | 9 | | Collin Bauer | 15' 3PR | Apr 10 | Schoolcraft vs Hackett |
5. | 11 | | Dylan Danner | 14' 11.75PR | Apr 10 | Schoolcraft vs Hackett |
6. | 9 | | Alexander Boynton | 11' 0PR | Apr 10 | Schoolcraft vs Hackett |
|