Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1996
Indoor
2024
2022
2020
2019
2018
2016
2015
2013
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Braye Sonnenberg
11.74c
Apr 16
S.H. Stevenson vs GP North
2.
12
Demetrius Hill
11.89
May 12
MAC Red Division Championship
3.
10
David Clark
12.04c
Apr 16
S.H. Stevenson vs GP North
4.
11
Tauzon Hopkins
12.14c
Apr 16
S.H. Stevenson vs GP North
11
Levi Jackson
12.14c
Apr 16
S.H. Stevenson vs GP North
6.
12
Nick Turner
12.16
May 8
Cardinal Twilight Classic
7.
11
Torrance West
12.54c
PR
Apr 16
S.H. Stevenson vs GP North
8.
11
Christofer Culberson
12.94c
PR
Apr 16
S.H. Stevenson vs GP North
9.
12
Hung Sang Chai
13.04c
PR
Apr 16
S.H. Stevenson vs GP North
11
Chrishtin Culberson
13.04c
PR
Apr 16
S.H. Stevenson vs GP North
11
Deontaye Walker
13.04c
PR
Apr 16
S.H. Stevenson vs GP North
12.
11
Carl Chuney
13.14c
PR
Apr 16
S.H. Stevenson vs GP North
13.
9
James Szewc
13.67
PR
May 13
Eagle Boys JV Invitational
14.
9
Brandon Kwiatkowski
13.83
Apr 10
Spring Break Classic Fresh-Soph Invite
15.
11
Stephon Williams
13.84c
PR
Apr 16
S.H. Stevenson vs GP North
16.
9
Zach Cook
13.95
PR
May 13
Eagle Boys JV Invitational
17.
9
Maikl Zaki
14.15
PR
May 13
Eagle Boys JV Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Braye Sonnenberg
23.41
May 15
MHSAA LP Regional 08-1 @ Warren Mott
2.
12
Terry Sanders
24.48
PR
May 15
MHSAA LP Regional 08-1 @ Warren Mott
3.
9
Joey Ducusin
28.37
Apr 10
Spring Break Classic Fresh-Soph Invite
4.
9
James Szewc
33.36
Apr 10
Spring Break Classic Fresh-Soph Invite
400 Meters
1.
11
Joe Marinelli
53.45
May 21
Macomb County Championship
2.
11
Gino Hanna
53.58
PR
May 15
MHSAA LP Regional 08-1 @ Warren Mott
3.
10
Jasan Jeyakumar
1:07.63
PR
Apr 10
Spring Break Classic Fresh-Soph Invite
4.
9
James Szewc
1:09.37
PR
May 13
Eagle Boys JV Invitational
800 Meters
1.
10
Josh Bentley
2:10.50
May 15
MHSAA LP Regional 08-1 @ Warren Mott
2.
12
Zechariah Jean
2:13.0h
PR
Apr 16
S.H. Stevenson vs GP North
3.
11
Ryan Julius
2:14.27
PR
May 15
MHSAA LP Regional 08-1 @ Warren Mott
4.
11
John Parke
2:19.62
PR
May 12
MAC Red Division Championship
5.
11
Dylan Gaines
2:22.6h
PR
Apr 16
S.H. Stevenson vs GP North
6.
11
Niculae Pintea
2:26.2h
Apr 16
S.H. Stevenson vs GP North
7.
10
Harold Puri
2:30.8h
PR
Apr 16
S.H. Stevenson vs GP North
8.
10
Patrick Orlando
2:43.8h
PR
Apr 16
S.H. Stevenson vs GP North
9.
10
Matt Merluzzi
2:48.0h
PR
Apr 16
S.H. Stevenson vs GP North
10.
9
Dylan Miscovich
3:04.9h
Apr 16
S.H. Stevenson vs GP North
11.
9
Christopher Dean
3:08.0h
Apr 16
S.H. Stevenson vs GP North
1600 Meters
1.
12
Jeremiah Jean
4:45.38
PR
May 12
MAC Red Division Championship
2.
12
Zechariah Jean
4:50.74
May 12
MAC Red Division Championship
3.
11
Dylan Gaines
5:02.27
PR
May 15
MHSAA LP Regional 08-1 @ Warren Mott
4.
11
Nicholas Vuylsteke
5:10.47
PR
May 15
MHSAA LP Regional 08-1 @ Warren Mott
5.
9
Brandon Hilliker
5:11.82
May 12
MAC Red Division Championship
6.
10
Josh Bentley
5:20.0h
PR
Apr 16
S.H. Stevenson vs GP North
7.
10
Patrick Orlando
5:26.94
PR
May 13
Eagle Boys JV Invitational
8.
12
Dominic Perini
5:27.0h
Apr 16
S.H. Stevenson vs GP North
9.
10
Cal Novara
5:38.43
May 13
Eagle Boys JV Invitational
10.
10
Jacob Schneider
5:47.60
May 13
Eagle Boys JV Invitational
11.
10
Harold Puri
5:52.42
PR
May 13
Eagle Boys JV Invitational
12.
10
Jon Myny
5:55.0h
Apr 16
S.H. Stevenson vs GP North
13.
10
Matt Merluzzi
6:04.0h
PR
Apr 16
S.H. Stevenson vs GP North
14.
9
Joey Ducusin
6:11.40
PR
May 13
Eagle Boys JV Invitational
15.
11
Jon Michael Grabowski
6:12.38
May 13
Eagle Boys JV Invitational
16.
9
Christopher Dean
6:59.0h
PR
Apr 16
S.H. Stevenson vs GP North
17.
9
Dylan Miscovich
7:00.0h
PR
Apr 16
S.H. Stevenson vs GP North
3200 Meters
1.
12
Jeremiah Jean
9:51.29
PR
May 15
MHSAA LP Regional 08-1 @ Warren Mott
2.
12
Zechariah Jean
9:55.36
PR
May 21
Macomb County Championship
3.
11
Dylan Gaines
11:00.71
May 12
MAC Red Division Championship
4.
11
Nicholas Vuylsteke
11:32.24
May 12
MAC Red Division Championship
5.
10
Cal Novara
12:19.0h
PR
Apr 16
S.H. Stevenson vs GP North
6.
12
Dominic Perini
12:20.84
PR
May 12
MAC Red Division Championship
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Michael Carrier
15.70
May 12
MAC Red Division Championship
2.
11
Kevin Rubba
18.62
May 15
MHSAA LP Regional 08-1 @ Warren Mott
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Josh Smith
39.69
PR
May 15
MHSAA LP Regional 08-1 @ Warren Mott
2.
11
Michael Carrier
41.80
May 15
MHSAA LP Regional 08-1 @ Warren Mott
3.
11
Kevin Rubba
49.07
May 12
MAC Red Division Championship
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Jared Cutlip
Demetrius Hill
David Clark
Nick Turner
45.38
May 15
MHSAA LP Regional 08-1 @ Warren Mott
2.
-
Jared Cutlip
Nick Turner
Demetrius Hill
David Clark
45.67
May 8
Cardinal Twilight Classic
3.
-
Jared Cutlip
Demetrius Hill
David Clark
Terry Sanders
45.68
May 21
Macomb County Championship
4.
-
Relay Team
46.84c
Apr 18
Royal Oak Relays
4x100 Throwers Relay - Throwers
1.
-
Relay Team
57.84c
Apr 18
Royal Oak Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Jared Cutlip
David Clark
Joe Marinelli
Braye Sonnenberg
1:34.31
May 15
MHSAA LP Regional 08-1 @ Warren Mott
2.
-
Jared Cutlip
Joe Marinelli
David Clark
Braye Sonnenberg
1:35.45
May 12
MAC Red Division Championship
3.
-
Relay Team
1:36.1h
Apr 18
Royal Oak Relays
4.
-
Terry Sanders
David Clark
Jared Cutlip
Braye Sonnenberg
1:40.58
May 8
Cardinal Twilight Classic
5.
-
Joey Ducusin
David Clark
Brandon Kwiatkowski
Jasan Jeyakumar
1:48.74
Apr 10
Spring Break Classic Fresh-Soph Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Gino Hanna
Joe Marinelli
Josh Smith
Braye Sonnenberg
3:31.77
May 15
MHSAA LP Regional 08-1 @ Warren Mott
2.
-
Relay Team
3:47.5h
Apr 18
Royal Oak Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Jeremiah Jean
Zechariah Jean
Ryan Julius
Jeremy Rzeppa
9:12.54
May 12
MAC Red Division Championship
2.
-
Josh Bentley
Ryan Julius
Jeremy Rzeppa
John Parke
9:18.43
May 8
Cardinal Twilight Classic
3.
-
Josh Bentley
Ryan Julius
Nicholas Vuylsteke
Patrick Orlando
9:29.80
May 21
Macomb County Championship
4.
-
Relay Team
9:45.3h
Apr 18
Royal Oak Relays
5.
-
Josh Bentley
Cal Novara
Jon Myny
Patrick Orlando
10:30.54
Apr 10
Spring Break Classic Fresh-Soph Invite
4x1600 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
22:06.8h
Apr 18
Royal Oak Relays
4x3200 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
46:45.5h
Apr 18
Royal Oak Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Relay Team
1:44.3h
Apr 18
Royal Oak Relays
DMR 3000m - [800-200-400-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
7:41.6h
Apr 18
Royal Oak Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Emari Brazzell
45' 7
May 15
MHSAA LP Regional 08-1 @ Warren Mott
2.
10
Luke Gorniak
40' 2
May 15
MHSAA LP Regional 08-1 @ Warren Mott
3.
11
Jack Ross
36' 4
May 12
MAC Red Division Championship
4.
11
Michael Mydlo
35' 10
Apr 16
S.H. Stevenson vs GP North
5.
9
Devin Zalovka
27' 9
Apr 10
Spring Break Classic Fresh-Soph Invite
6.
9
Zachary Harrison
26' 6
Apr 10
Spring Break Classic Fresh-Soph Invite
7.
9
Brandon Kwiatkowski
23' 3
PR
May 13
Eagle Boys JV Invitational
8.
9
Brandon Smith
22' 8
PR
Apr 16
S.H. Stevenson vs GP North
9.
9
Michael Williams
18' 10
PR
May 13
Eagle Boys JV Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Michael Mydlo
113' 1
PR
May 12
MAC Red Division Championship
2.
11
Emari Brazzell
112' 6
May 15
MHSAA LP Regional 08-1 @ Warren Mott
3.
10
Luke Gorniak
100' 5
Apr 16
S.H. Stevenson vs GP North
4.
11
Jack Ross
95' 6
Apr 16
S.H. Stevenson vs GP North
5.
11
John Parke
82' 8
PR
Apr 16
S.H. Stevenson vs GP North
6.
9
Brandon Smith
61' 11
PR
Apr 16
S.H. Stevenson vs GP North
7.
9
Brandon Kwiatkowski
60' 8
PR
May 13
Eagle Boys JV Invitational
8.
9
Zachary Harrison
57' 2
PR
Apr 10
Spring Break Classic Fresh-Soph Invite
9.
9
Michael Williams
46' 8
PR
Apr 16
S.H. Stevenson vs GP North
High Jump
1.
12
Terry Sanders
5' 8
PR
May 15
MHSAA LP Regional 08-1 @ Warren Mott
2.
11
Brandon Thai
5' 3
PR
May 12
MAC Red Division Championship
3.
11
Kevin Rubba
5' 0
May 8
Cardinal Twilight Classic
Pole Vault
1.
12
Justin Winters
13' 4
PR
May 30
MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
2.
11
Evan Maliszewski
12' 0
PR
May 12
MAC Red Division Championship
3.
11
Orion Peterson
9' 6
PR
May 12
MAC Red Division Championship
4.
9
Zach Cook
7' 0
May 13
Eagle Boys JV Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Braye Sonnenberg
20' 9.5
PR
May 12
MAC Red Division Championship
2.
10
David Clark
18' 3
PR
May 15
MHSAA LP Regional 08-1 @ Warren Mott
3.
12
Nick Turner
17' 1
PR
Apr 16
S.H. Stevenson vs GP North
4.
12
Eli Sabra
15' 8.5
PR
Apr 16
S.H. Stevenson vs GP North
5.
12
Keiji Azuma
15' 7.75
PR
Apr 16
S.H. Stevenson vs GP North
6.
9
Joey Ducusin
15' 1
PR
Apr 16
S.H. Stevenson vs GP North
7.
11
Patrick Bikkuntod
14' 5.75
PR
Apr 16
S.H. Stevenson vs GP North
8.
11
Logan Kaip
14' 4.5
PR
Apr 16
S.H. Stevenson vs GP North
9.
9
Brandon Kwiatkowski
14' 4
PR
Apr 16
S.H. Stevenson vs GP North
10.
11
Stephon Williams
13' 5
PR
Apr 16
S.H. Stevenson vs GP North
11.
11
Carl Chuney
13' 4
PR
Apr 16
S.H. Stevenson vs GP North
12.
10
Garrett Douglas
11' 8.5
PR
Apr 16
S.H. Stevenson vs GP North
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Chantel El-Sayah
14.24c
PR
Apr 28
MAC RED: Dakota vs. Stevenson
2.
11
Alexis Strauss
14.84c
PR
Apr 28
MAC RED: Dakota vs. Stevenson
9
Jennifer Maxwell
14.84c
PR
Apr 28
MAC RED: Dakota vs. Stevenson
4.
10
Sabrina Glavan
15.04c
Apr 28
MAC RED: Dakota vs. Stevenson
5.
10
Andrea Almon
15.29
PR
Apr 10
Spring Break Classic Fresh-Soph Invite
6.
9
Samantha Gardner
15.34c
PR
Apr 21
S.H. Stevenson vs GP South
7.
10
Ashley Sabo
15.64c
PR
Apr 28
MAC RED: Dakota vs. Stevenson
8.
10
Ashley Munoz
15.74c
PR
Apr 16
S.H. Stevenson vs GP North
9.
10
Mirna Mika
17.24c
PR
Apr 30
S.H. Stevenson @ Romeo
100 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Lauren Turner
13.4h
PR
Apr 28
MAC RED: Dakota vs. Stevenson
2.
9
Brenna Sonnenberg
13.8h
Apr 30
S.H. Stevenson @ Romeo
3.
11
Chantel El-Sayah
14.2h
Apr 28
MAC RED: Dakota vs. Stevenson
4.
10
Derius Kelley
14.3h
PR
Apr 28
MAC RED: Dakota vs. Stevenson
5.
11
Arianna Heikkinen
14.9h
PR
Apr 30
S.H. Stevenson @ Romeo
6.
10
Ashley Sabo
15.4h
PR
Apr 30
S.H. Stevenson @ Romeo
200 Meters
1.
9
Brenna Sonnenberg
28.15
Apr 28
MAC RED: Dakota vs. Stevenson
2.
12
Lauren Turner
30.34c
PR
Apr 16
S.H. Stevenson vs GP North
3.
11
Chantel El-Sayah
30.74c
Apr 16
S.H. Stevenson vs GP North
4.
10
Andrea Almon
32.08
PR
Apr 28
MAC RED: Dakota vs. Stevenson
5.
9
Jennifer Maxwell
32.19
Apr 28
MAC RED: Dakota vs. Stevenson
6.
10
Ashley Sabo
32.67
PR
Apr 28
MAC RED: Dakota vs. Stevenson
7.
10
Ashley Munoz
33.20
PR
Apr 28
MAC RED: Dakota vs. Stevenson
8.
9
Samantha Gardner
33.24c
PR
Apr 30
S.H. Stevenson @ Romeo
9.
10
Lillian Valente
34.54c
PR
Apr 30
S.H. Stevenson @ Romeo
10.
11
Mary Ochoa
35.04c
PR
Apr 30
S.H. Stevenson @ Romeo
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Brenna Sonnenberg
27.5h
PR
Apr 28
MAC RED: Dakota vs. Stevenson
2.
12
Lauren Turner
28.5h
PR
Apr 16
S.H. Stevenson vs GP North
3.
11
Arianna Heikkinen
28.7h
PR
Apr 16
S.H. Stevenson vs GP North
4.
10
Andrea Almon
30.2h
PR
Apr 21
S.H. Stevenson vs GP South
5.
10
Ashley Sabo
33.8h
PR
Apr 30
S.H. Stevenson @ Romeo
400 Meters
1.
11
Allison Shannon
1:07.14c
Apr 30
S.H. Stevenson @ Romeo
2.
11
Melanie Mrozek
1:10.92
PR
May 15
MHSAA LP Regional 08-1 @ Warren Mott
3.
11
Nichole Geist
1:11.14c
PR
Apr 16
S.H. Stevenson vs GP North
4.
10
Elise Tisch
1:12.07
PR
May 15
MHSAA LP Regional 08-1 @ Warren Mott
5.
11
Maria Berge
1:12.14c
PR
Apr 28
MAC RED: Dakota vs. Stevenson
6.
11
Arianna Heikkinen
1:13.14c
PR
Apr 16
S.H. Stevenson vs GP North
7.
12
Elizabeth Lozon
1:14.73
PR
May 12
MAC Red Division Championship
8.
9
Samantha Gardner
1:17.14c
PR
Apr 30
S.H. Stevenson @ Romeo
9.
10
Andrea Almon
1:18.14c
PR
Apr 30
S.H. Stevenson @ Romeo
10
Lillian Valente
1:18.14c
PR
Apr 28
MAC RED: Dakota vs. Stevenson
11.
10
Ashley Sabo
1:20.14c
PR
Apr 28
MAC RED: Dakota vs. Stevenson
12.
10
Felicia Hinojosa
1:20.31
PR
May 12
MAC Red Division Championship
13.
10
Mirna Mika
1:22.14c
PR
Apr 28
MAC RED: Dakota vs. Stevenson
14.
10
Miranda Loftis
1:23.14c
PR
Apr 30
S.H. Stevenson @ Romeo
15.
11
Sabrina Lemanek
1:39.14c
PR
Apr 16
S.H. Stevenson vs GP North
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Allison Shannon
1:10.0h
Apr 30
S.H. Stevenson @ Romeo
2.
10
Elise Tisch
1:13.0h
Apr 28
MAC RED: Dakota vs. Stevenson
3.
11
Maria Berge
1:15.0h
PR
Apr 28
MAC RED: Dakota vs. Stevenson
12
Elizabeth Lozon
1:15.0h
PR
Apr 28
MAC RED: Dakota vs. Stevenson
5.
12
Ashlie Baumann
1:16.0h
Apr 30
S.H. Stevenson @ Romeo
6.
9
Samantha Sherman
1:17.0h
Apr 21
S.H. Stevenson vs GP South
7.
10
Felicia Hinojosa
1:19.0h
PR
Apr 28
MAC RED: Dakota vs. Stevenson
8.
9
Madeline Bentley
1:24.0h
PR
Apr 21
S.H. Stevenson vs GP South
9.
10
Miranda Loftis
1:26.0h
PR
Apr 21
S.H. Stevenson vs GP South
800 Meters
1.
11
Allison Shannon
2:31.04
May 12
MAC Red Division Championship
2.
12
Ashlie Baumann
2:34.7h
May 5
S.H. Stevenson vs Eisenhower
3.
10
Marisa Papadelis
2:36.05
PR
May 15
MHSAA LP Regional 08-1 @ Warren Mott
4.
12
Jenna Anderson
2:41.0h
PR
Apr 28
MAC RED: Dakota vs. Stevenson
5.
11
Melanie Mrozek
2:43.0h
PR
Apr 28
MAC RED: Dakota vs. Stevenson
11
Maria Berge
2:43.0h
PR
Apr 21
S.H. Stevenson vs GP South
7.
10
Elise Tisch
2:47.0h
PR
Apr 28
MAC RED: Dakota vs. Stevenson
8.
12
Elizabeth Lozon
2:55.0h
Apr 16
S.H. Stevenson vs GP North
9.
10
Alexandra Huey
2:56.0h
PR
Apr 16
S.H. Stevenson vs GP North
10.
9
Madeline Bentley
2:57.0h
PR
Apr 16
S.H. Stevenson vs GP North
9
Samantha Sherman
2:57.0h
Apr 16
S.H. Stevenson vs GP North
12.
10
Felicia Hinojosa
3:04.0h
PR
Apr 30
S.H. Stevenson @ Romeo
13.
10
Miranda Loftis
3:37.0h
PR
Apr 16
S.H. Stevenson vs GP North
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Samantha Hanson
2:29.0h
Apr 28
MAC RED: Dakota vs. Stevenson
2.
12
Ashlie Baumann
2:30.0h
Apr 28
MAC RED: Dakota vs. Stevenson
3.
10
Marisa Papadelis
2:32.0h
PR
Apr 28
MAC RED: Dakota vs. Stevenson
4.
11
Allison Shannon
2:37.0h
Apr 28
MAC RED: Dakota vs. Stevenson
5.
11
Melanie Mrozek
2:40.0h
PR
Apr 16
S.H. Stevenson vs GP North
6.
12
Jenna Anderson
2:42.0h
Apr 16
S.H. Stevenson vs GP North
7.
10
Elise Tisch
2:50.0h
PR
Apr 16
S.H. Stevenson vs GP North
8.
11
Maria Berge
2:55.0h
Apr 16
S.H. Stevenson vs GP North
9.
12
Elizabeth Lozon
2:58.0h
PR
Apr 30
S.H. Stevenson @ Romeo
10.
10
Felicia Hinojosa
3:05.0h
PR
Apr 16
S.H. Stevenson vs GP North
1600 Meters
1.
11
Samantha Hanson
5:15.45
PR
May 12
MAC Red Division Championship
2.
11
Allison Shannon
5:23.95
May 21
Macomb County Championship
3.
12
Ashlie Baumann
5:30.12
PR
May 21
Macomb County Championship
4.
12
Jenna Anderson
5:37.98
PR
May 15
MHSAA LP Regional 08-1 @ Warren Mott
5.
10
Marisa Papadelis
5:47.67
PR
May 8
Cardinal Twilight Classic
6.
11
Melanie Mrozek
5:49.70
PR
May 8
Cardinal Twilight Classic
7.
11
Maria Berge
5:50.0h
PR
Apr 21
S.H. Stevenson vs GP South
8.
10
Elise Tisch
6:13.0h
PR
Apr 21
S.H. Stevenson vs GP South
9.
10
Alexandra Huey
6:20.0h
Apr 30
S.H. Stevenson @ Romeo
10.
9
Samantha Sherman
6:32.0h
Apr 16
S.H. Stevenson vs GP North
9
Madeline Bentley
6:32.0h
PR
Apr 16
S.H. Stevenson vs GP North
12.
10
Felicia Hinojosa
6:59.0h
PR
Apr 21
S.H. Stevenson vs GP South
3200 Meters
1.
11
Samantha Hanson
11:01.82
PR
May 21
Macomb County Championship
2.
12
Ashlie Baumann
11:39.86
May 15
MHSAA LP Regional 08-1 @ Warren Mott
3.
12
Jenna Anderson
11:52.47
PR
May 21
Macomb County Championship
4.
10
Marisa Papadelis
12:04.28
PR
May 12
MAC Red Division Championship
5.
11
Melanie Mrozek
12:20.95
PR
May 12
MAC Red Division Championship
6.
9
Madeline Bentley
13:50.0h
PR
Apr 28
MAC RED: Dakota vs. Stevenson
7.
9
Samantha Sherman
14:14.0h
PR
Apr 28
MAC RED: Dakota vs. Stevenson
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Derius Kelley
20.04c
Apr 16
S.H. Stevenson vs GP North
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Alexis Strauss
1:00.14c
PR
Apr 30
S.H. Stevenson @ Romeo
2.
10
Sabrina Glavan
1:05.14c
PR
Apr 16
S.H. Stevenson vs GP North
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Derius Kelley
Chantel El-Sayah
Brenna Sonnenberg
Lauren Turner
56.27
Apr 28
MAC RED: Dakota vs. Stevenson
2.
-
Derius Kelley
Chantel El-Sayah
Andrea Almon
Lauren Turner
57.14c
Apr 16
S.H. Stevenson vs GP North
3.
-
Chantel El-Sayah
Arianna Heikkinen
Ashley Sabo
Brenna Sonnenberg
58.34c
Apr 30
S.H. Stevenson @ Romeo
4.
-
Sabrina Glavan
Arianna Heikkinen
Mary Ochoa
Alexis Strauss
1:00.24c
Apr 28
MAC RED: Dakota vs. Stevenson
5.
-
Arianna Heikkinen
Mary Ochoa
Lillian Valente
Alexis Strauss
1:03.04c
Apr 16
S.H. Stevenson vs GP North
6.
-
Sabrina Glavan
Andrea Almon
Mary Ochoa
Alexis Strauss
1:03.14c
Apr 30
S.H. Stevenson @ Romeo
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Arianna Heikkinen
Andrea Almon
Lauren Turner
Brenna Sonnenberg
1:59.0h
Apr 16
S.H. Stevenson vs GP North
2.
-
Arianna Heikkinen
Andrea Almon
Ashley Sabo
Brenna Sonnenberg
2:06.0h
Apr 30
S.H. Stevenson @ Romeo
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Elise Tisch
Maria Berge
Elizabeth Lozon
Felicia Hinojosa
5:05.00
Apr 28
MAC RED: Dakota vs. Stevenson
-
Allison Shannon
Ashlie Baumann
Samantha Sherman
Maria Berge
5:05.0h
Apr 30
S.H. Stevenson @ Romeo
3.
-
Relay Team
5:08.6h
Apr 18
Royal Oak Relays
4.
-
Maria Berge
Elizabeth Lozon
Felicia Hinojosa
Samantha Sherman
5:09.10
May 12
MAC Red Division Championship
5.
-
Maria Berge
Madeline Bentley
Samantha Sherman
Miranda Loftis
5:24.0h
Apr 21
S.H. Stevenson vs GP South
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Ashlie Baumann
Allison Shannon
Marisa Papadelis
Samantha Hanson
9:49.60
May 15
MHSAA LP Regional 08-1 @ Warren Mott
2.
-
Allison Shannon
Marisa Papadelis
Ashlie Baumann
Samantha Hanson
10:06.6h
May 5
S.H. Stevenson vs Eisenhower
3.
-
Marisa Papadelis
Ashlie Baumann
Allison Shannon
Samantha Hanson
10:09.0h
Apr 28
MAC RED: Dakota vs. Stevenson
4.
-
Allison Shannon
Ashlie Baumann
Marisa Papadelis
Jenna Anderson
10:15.99
May 30
MHSAA LP Division 1 Finals
5.
-
Marisa Papadelis
Jenna Anderson
Ashlie Baumann
Samantha Hanson
10:41.0h
Apr 16
S.H. Stevenson vs GP North
6.
-
Allison Shannon
Ashlie Baumann
Melanie Mrozek
Samantha Hanson
10:52.0h
Apr 21
S.H. Stevenson vs GP South
7.
-
Melanie Mrozek
Elise Tisch
Maria Berge
Felicia Hinojosa
11:30.0h
Apr 16
S.H. Stevenson vs GP North
8.
-
Melanie Mrozek
Elise Tisch
Maria Berge
Elizabeth Lozon
11:39.9h
Apr 30
S.H. Stevenson @ Romeo
9.
-
Elise Tisch
Alexandra Huey
Maria Berge
Samantha Sherman
11:43.35
May 12
MAC Red Division Championship
10.
-
Relay Team
11:59.1h
Apr 18
Royal Oak Relays
4x1600 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
22:56.6h
Apr 18
Royal Oak Relays
4x3200 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
57:31.3h
Apr 18
Royal Oak Relays
DMR 3000m - [800-200-400-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
9:04.8h
Apr 18
Royal Oak Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Nichole Geist
27' 7.5
PR
Apr 30
S.H. Stevenson @ Romeo
2.
10
Paige Jewett
24' 5.25
PR
May 12
MAC Red Division Championship
3.
11
Jenna Jenkins
16' 9
Apr 28
MAC RED: Dakota vs. Stevenson
4.
11
Sabrina Lemanek
12' 9
PR
Apr 28
MAC RED: Dakota vs. Stevenson
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Nichole Geist
75' 7
PR
Apr 28
MAC RED: Dakota vs. Stevenson
2.
10
Paige Jewett
72' 10
PR
Apr 30
S.H. Stevenson @ Romeo
3.
11
Jenna Jenkins
57' 4
PR
Apr 16
S.H. Stevenson vs GP North
4.
11
Sabrina Lemanek
25' 3
PR
Apr 28
MAC RED: Dakota vs. Stevenson
High Jump
1.
9
Brenna Sonnenberg
4' 6
PR
Apr 16
S.H. Stevenson vs GP North
Pole Vault
1.
10
Amanda Polston
6' 0
May 12
MAC Red Division Championship
Long Jump
1.
11
Alexis Strauss
11' 11
PR
Apr 30
S.H. Stevenson @ Romeo
2.
10
Derius Kelley
11' 10.25
PR
Apr 28
MAC RED: Dakota vs. Stevenson
*Recent improvement