Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2020
2015
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Billy Chilman
12.23
PR
Apr 30
Highland: Lake City/NMC @ Beal City
2.
9
Max Nelson
12.60
PR
Apr 30
Highland: Lake City/NMC @ Beal City
3.
12
Alex Matthews
12.67
May 19
Highland Conference Championship
4.
11
Apollo Schafer
12.93
PR
Apr 30
Highland: Lake City/NMC @ Beal City
5.
9
Zach Yoder
12.96
PR
May 11
Highland: Evart/Marion @ Beal City
6.
11
Rannon Newman
13.31
Apr 13
Houghton Lk./Sacred Heart @ Beal City
7.
12
Ryan Yuncker
13.51
Apr 13
Houghton Lk./Sacred Heart @ Beal City
8.
10
David Philo
14.18
PR
Apr 24
Clare Invitational
9.
10
Alec Whitehead
14.30
Apr 30
Highland: Lake City/NMC @ Beal City
10.
11
Trevor Nelson
14.88
PR
May 11
Highland: Evart/Marion @ Beal City
11.
9
Miles Vondoloski
15.80
PR
Apr 30
Highland: Lake City/NMC @ Beal City
12.
10
Keaton Salvatone
15.87
PR
Apr 30
Highland: Lake City/NMC @ Beal City
200 Meters
1.
12
Alex Matthews
24.20
Apr 28
Highland: Beal City @ Pine River
2.
11
Billy Chilman
25.21
PR
May 1
Great Lakes Invitational
3.
11
Rannon Newman
25.61
PR
Apr 28
Highland: Beal City @ Pine River
4.
9
Zach Yoder
26.19
Apr 24
Clare Invitational
5.
9
Alex Kotecki
26.40
Apr 17
Fowler Invite
6.
9
Max Nelson
27.02
PR
Apr 28
Highland: Beal City @ Pine River
7.
12
Ryan Yuncker
27.93
PR
Apr 28
Highland: Beal City @ Pine River
8.
10
David Philo
30.47
PR
May 11
Highland: Evart/Marion @ Beal City
9.
11
Trevor Nelson
32.14
PR
May 5
Highland: Beal City/McBain @ Manton
10.
9
Miles Vondoloski
34.65
PR
May 11
Highland: Evart/Marion @ Beal City
11.
10
Keaton Salvatone
35.58
Apr 28
Highland: Beal City @ Pine River
400 Meters
1.
11
Billy Chilman
54.28
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 38-4 @ Breckenridge
2.
12
Alex Matthews
54.36
May 9
Alma College Scottie Classic
3.
12
Nick Pung
54.52
PR
Apr 28
Highland: Beal City @ Pine River
4.
11
Apollo Schafer
58.72
PR
May 9
Alma College Scottie Classic
5.
9
Alex Kotecki
1:00.23
May 19
Highland Conference Championship
6.
9
Oscar Diaz
1:04.68
PR
May 1
Great Lakes Invitational
7.
11
Rannon Newman
1:05.05
PR
Apr 28
Highland: Beal City @ Pine River
8.
12
Ryan Yuncker
1:05.82
Apr 13
Houghton Lk./Sacred Heart @ Beal City
9.
10
Alec Whitehead
1:08.00
Apr 28
Highland: Beal City @ Pine River
10.
11
Trevor Nelson
1:14.96
PR
Apr 28
Highland: Beal City @ Pine River
11.
9
Miles Vondoloski
1:17.88
PR
May 5
Highland: Beal City/McBain @ Manton
800 Meters
1.
12
Nick Pung
2:04.92
PR
Apr 24
Clare Invitational
2.
12
Brendan Carrick
2:17.23
PR
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 38-4 @ Breckenridge
3.
11
Ethan Schafer
2:19.62
PR
May 9
Alma College Scottie Classic
4.
11
Apollo Schafer
2:23.2h
May 1
Great Lakes Invitational
5.
12
James Kolb
2:24.08
PR
May 19
Highland Conference Championship
6.
9
Wyatt McCoy
2:27.2h
PR
May 5
Highland: Beal City/McBain @ Manton
7.
9
Oscar Diaz
2:27.51
Apr 28
Highland: Beal City @ Pine River
8.
10
David Reihl
2:31.8h
Apr 13
Houghton Lk./Sacred Heart @ Beal City
9.
9
Alex Kotecki
2:34.8h
PR
Apr 13
Houghton Lk./Sacred Heart @ Beal City
10.
12
Kyle Loos
2:41.42
PR
Apr 28
Highland: Beal City @ Pine River
11.
10
Alec Whitehead
2:48.73
Apr 17
Fowler Invite
1600 Meters
1.
12
Nick Pung
4:22.31
PR
May 30
MHSAA LP Division 4 Finals
2.
11
Ethan Schafer
4:47.12
PR
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 38-4 @ Breckenridge
3.
12
Brendan Carrick
4:58.93
PR
May 26
Morning Sun Meet of Champions
4.
10
David Reihl
5:08.7h
May 5
Highland: Beal City/McBain @ Manton
5.
9
Oscar Diaz
5:25.9h
May 11
Highland: Evart/Marion @ Beal City
6.
12
James Kolb
5:32.8h
May 5
Highland: Beal City/McBain @ Manton
7.
9
Wyatt McCoy
5:34.8h
May 5
Highland: Beal City/McBain @ Manton
8.
11
Apollo Schafer
5:55.54
Apr 28
Highland: Beal City @ Pine River
9.
12
Kyle Loos
6:00.4h
PR
May 5
Highland: Beal City/McBain @ Manton
10.
10
Alec Whitehead
6:14.1h
PR
Apr 13
Houghton Lk./Sacred Heart @ Beal City
3200 Meters
1.
12
Nick Pung
9:45.88
PR
May 30
MHSAA LP Division 4 Finals
2.
11
Ethan Schafer
10:16.71
PR
May 30
MHSAA LP Division 4 Finals
3.
10
David Reihl
10:51.24
May 9
Alma College Scottie Classic
4.
12
James Kolb
11:14.18
May 9
Alma College Scottie Classic
5.
9
Oscar Diaz
11:43.3h
PR
May 5
Highland: Beal City/McBain @ Manton
6.
12
Brendan Carrick
11:51.9h
Apr 30
Highland: Lake City/NMC @ Beal City
7.
11
Apollo Schafer
14:17.5h
Apr 13
Houghton Lk./Sacred Heart @ Beal City
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Curtis Straus
17.93
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 38-4 @ Breckenridge
2.
9
Max Nelson
18.84
May 9
Alma College Scottie Classic
3.
10
David Philo
22.53
PR
May 19
Highland Conference Championship
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.
11
Curtis Straus
17.82
PR
May 26
Morning Sun Meet of Champions
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Curtis Straus
44.56
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 38-4 @ Breckenridge
2.
9
Max Nelson
47.07
May 9
Alma College Scottie Classic
3.
9
Alex Kotecki
47.90
PR
Apr 28
Highland: Beal City @ Pine River
4.
10
David Philo
54.02
PR
May 19
Highland Conference Championship
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Zach Yoder
Max Nelson
Alex Kotecki
Apollo Schafer
49.96
May 19
Highland Conference Championship
2.
-
Ryan Yuncker
Zach Yoder
Max Nelson
Tyrel Hoover
51.17
May 1
Great Lakes Invitational
3.
-
Relay Team
51.63
May 5
Highland: Beal City/McBain @ Manton
4.
-
Tyrel Hoover
Rannon Newman
David Philo
Ryan Yuncker
53.65
Apr 17
Fowler Invite
5.
-
Ryan Yuncker
Rannon Newman
David Philo
Tyrel Hoover
54.06
Apr 24
Clare Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Zach Yoder
Billy Chilman
Curtis Straus
Alex Matthews
1:38.90
May 1
Great Lakes Invitational
2.
-
Zach Yoder
Curtis Straus
Max Nelson
Alex Matthews
1:39.78
Apr 28
Highland: Beal City @ Pine River
3.
-
Billy Chilman
Max Nelson
Curtis Straus
Alex Matthews
1:40.31
May 9
Alma College Scottie Classic
4.
-
Relay Team
1:40.68
May 5
Highland: Beal City/McBain @ Manton
5.
-
Billy Chilman
Zach Yoder
Curtis Straus
Alex Matthews
1:40.77
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 38-4 @ Breckenridge
6.
-
Zach Yoder
Max Nelson
Curtis Straus
Alex Matthews
1:42.98
Apr 13
Houghton Lk./Sacred Heart @ Beal City
7.
-
Zach Yoder
Max Nelson
Curtis Straus
Alex Kotecki
1:44.28
Apr 17
Fowler Invite
8.
-
Zach Yoder
Alex Kotecki
Max Nelson
Curtis Straus
1:45.49
May 19
Highland Conference Championship
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Billy Chilman
Alex Kotecki
Nick Pung
Alex Matthews
3:37.55
May 26
Morning Sun Meet of Champions
2.
-
Billy Chilman
Curtis Straus
Nick Pung
Alex Matthews
3:43.5h
May 19
Highland Conference Championship
3.
-
Relay Team
3:47.02
May 5
Highland: Beal City/McBain @ Manton
4.
-
Curtis Straus
Zach Yoder
Nick Pung
Alex Matthews
3:48.00
Apr 13
Houghton Lk./Sacred Heart @ Beal City
5.
-
Zach Yoder
Alex Kotecki
Nick Pung
Alex Matthews
3:50.32
Apr 24
Clare Invitational
6.
-
Zach Yoder
Curtis Straus
Nick Pung
Alex Matthews
3:52.70
Apr 28
Highland: Beal City @ Pine River
7.
-
Ethan Schafer
Curtis Straus
Nick Pung
Alex Kotecki
4:02.92
Apr 17
Fowler Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Nick Pung
James Kolb
Brendan Carrick
Ethan Schafer
9:05.21
Apr 17
Fowler Invite
2.
-
Brendan Carrick
David Reihl
Apollo Schafer
Ethan Schafer
9:17.20
May 9
Alma College Scottie Classic
3.
-
Nick Pung
David Reihl
Oscar Diaz
Ethan Schafer
9:27.3h
Apr 30
Highland: Lake City/NMC @ Beal City
4.
-
Relay Team
9:27.5h
May 5
Highland: Beal City/McBain @ Manton
5.
-
Ethan Schafer
James Kolb
Brendan Carrick
Nick Pung
9:29.90
Apr 13
Houghton Lk./Sacred Heart @ Beal City
6.
-
Brendan Carrick
Oscar Diaz
Apollo Schafer
James Kolb
9:32.8h
May 1
Great Lakes Invitational
7.
-
Apollo Schafer
Brendan Carrick
James Kolb
David Reihl
9:50.09
Apr 24
Clare Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Nash Reeves
48' 7.5
PR
May 1
Great Lakes Invitational
2.
10
Tristan Smith
37' 10.5
Apr 30
Highland: Lake City/NMC @ Beal City
3.
10
Tyrel Hoover
35' 0.5
May 1
Great Lakes Invitational
4.
12
Jacob Hovey
31' 2.75
PR
Apr 30
Highland: Lake City/NMC @ Beal City
5.
10
David Philo
29' 0
PR
Apr 13
Houghton Lk./Sacred Heart @ Beal City
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
11
Nash Reeves
43' 9.25
PR
May 26
Morning Sun Meet of Champions
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Nash Reeves
118' 10
PR
May 11
Highland: Evart/Marion @ Beal City
2.
10
Tristan Smith
110' 4
Apr 30
Highland: Lake City/NMC @ Beal City
3.
10
Tyrel Hoover
106' 3
Apr 17
Fowler Invite
4.
10
David Philo
86' 6
PR
Apr 13
Houghton Lk./Sacred Heart @ Beal City
5.
12
Jacob Hovey
68' 3
PR
Apr 28
Highland: Beal City @ Pine River
6.
10
Alec Whitehead
67' 2
May 11
Highland: Evart/Marion @ Beal City
Discus - 2kg
1.
11
Nash Reeves
105' 10
PR
May 26
Morning Sun Meet of Champions
High Jump
1.
9
Alex Kotecki
5' 5
Apr 28
Highland: Beal City @ Pine River
Pole Vault
1.
9
Wyatt McCoy
8' 6
May 5
Highland: Beal City/McBain @ Manton
Long Jump
1.
9
Alex Kotecki
16' 9.5
PR
Apr 28
Highland: Beal City @ Pine River
2.
9
Zach Yoder
16' 9
Apr 13
Houghton Lk./Sacred Heart @ Beal City
3.
11
Curtis Straus
16' 5
May 5
Highland: Beal City/McBain @ Manton
4.
9
Max Nelson
15' 10
Apr 13
Houghton Lk./Sacred Heart @ Beal City
5.
12
Ryan Yuncker
14' 2.5
Apr 30
Highland: Lake City/NMC @ Beal City
6.
11
Rannon Newman
13' 6
Apr 13
Houghton Lk./Sacred Heart @ Beal City
7.
11
Trevor Nelson
12' 11
May 11
Highland: Evart/Marion @ Beal City
8.
9
Miles Vondoloski
11' 10
May 11
Highland: Evart/Marion @ Beal City
9.
10
Keaton Salvatone
8' 8
May 11
Highland: Evart/Marion @ Beal City
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Nicole Gross
14.21
PR
Apr 28
Highland: Beal City @ Pine River
2.
12
Grace Schafer
14.45
Apr 30
Highland: Lake City/NMC @ Beal City
3.
9
Caitlyn Matthews
14.55
May 5
Highland: Beal City/McBain @ Manton
4.
9
Andie Loos
14.62
PR
Apr 30
Highland: Lake City/NMC @ Beal City
5.
9
Bekah Raitz
15.88
May 23
MITCA D4 Team State Championship
6.
10
Heidie Neyer
17.63
PR
May 5
Highland: Beal City/McBain @ Manton
100 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Andie Loos
13.3h
PR
May 23
MITCA D4 Team State Championship
2.
12
Grace Schafer
13.4h
Apr 13
Houghton Lk./Sacred Heart @ Beal City
3.
9
Caitlyn Matthews
13.6h
May 19
Highland Conference Championship
4.
10
Natalie Gross
13.7h
PR
May 1
Great Lakes Invitational
5.
9
Bekah Raitz
14.3h
May 1
Great Lakes Invitational
6.
12
Hayley Neyer
14.6h
PR
May 5
Highland: Beal City/McBain @ Manton
7.
9
Madeline Steffke
15.2h
PR
May 5
Highland: Beal City/McBain @ Manton
8.
10
Brenda Faber
16.7h
PR
May 5
Highland: Beal City/McBain @ Manton
200 Meters
1.
12
Nicole Gross
28.14
Apr 28
Highland: Beal City @ Pine River
2.
12
Grace Schafer
29.59
Apr 28
Highland: Beal City @ Pine River
3.
9
Caitlyn Matthews
30.34
May 5
Highland: Beal City/McBain @ Manton
4.
9
Andie Loos
32.57
May 23
MITCA D4 Team State Championship
5.
9
Bekah Raitz
33.28
PR
May 23
MITCA D4 Team State Championship
6.
10
Heidie Neyer
38.00
PR
May 5
Highland: Beal City/McBain @ Manton
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Grace Schafer
28.2h
PR
Apr 17
Fowler Invite
2.
9
Caitlyn Matthews
28.5h
May 9
Alma College Scottie Classic
3.
10
Natalie Gross
29.4h
PR
May 23
MITCA D4 Team State Championship
4.
12
Hayley Neyer
30.1h
PR
May 23
MITCA D4 Team State Championship
5.
9
Andie Loos
31.7h
Apr 28
Highland: Beal City @ Pine River
6.
9
Bekah Raitz
33.3h
May 1
Great Lakes Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Nicole Gross
1:03.10
May 26
Morning Sun Meet of Champions
2.
11
Hannah Steffke
1:05.42
May 1
Great Lakes Invitational
3.
12
Grace Schafer
1:06.39
May 5
Highland: Beal City/McBain @ Manton
4.
12
Emily Steffke
1:06.42
PR
May 5
Highland: Beal City/McBain @ Manton
5.
9
Caitlyn Matthews
1:07.84
PR
May 9
Alma College Scottie Classic
6.
10
Natalie Gross
1:09.35
PR
May 9
Alma College Scottie Classic
7.
12
Hayley Neyer
1:15.25
PR
May 11
Highland: Evart/Marion @ Beal City
8.
10
Ariel Salter
1:16.24
May 19
Highland Conference Championship
9.
9
Madeline Steffke
1:18.20
Apr 30
Highland: Lake City/NMC @ Beal City
10.
10
Brenda Faber
1:19.79
PR
May 23
MITCA D4 Team State Championship
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Ashley Reihl
1:02.2h
May 23
MITCA D4 Team State Championship
12
Nicole Gross
1:02.2h
May 23
MITCA D4 Team State Championship
3.
12
Grace Schafer
1:03.5h
PR
May 26
Morning Sun Meet of Champions
4.
12
Emily Steffke
1:03.8h
PR
May 26
Morning Sun Meet of Champions
5.
11
Hannah Steffke
1:06.3h
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 38-4 @ Breckenridge
6.
10
Natalie Gross
1:08.4h
May 1
Great Lakes Invitational
7.
9
Caitlyn Matthews
1:15.0h
Apr 28
Highland: Beal City @ Pine River
800 Meters
1.
12
Emily Steffke
2:23.51
PR
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 38-4 @ Breckenridge
2.
11
Hannah Steffke
2:30.58
Apr 24
Clare Invitational
3.
12
Grace Schafer
2:33.07
PR
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 38-4 @ Breckenridge
4.
10
Natalie Gross
2:43.00
PR
Apr 17
Fowler Invite
5.
10
Ariel Salter
2:44.00
PR
Apr 17
Fowler Invite
6.
12
Rachel Schwerin
2:50.83
PR
May 23
MITCA D4 Team State Championship
7.
9
Madeline Steffke
2:52.9h
Apr 30
Highland: Lake City/NMC @ Beal City
8.
10
Brenda Faber
3:00.28
PR
Apr 24
Clare Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Emily Steffke
2:23.9h
PR
May 30
MHSAA LP Division 4 Finals
2.
11
Hannah Steffke
2:24.3h
May 30
MHSAA LP Division 4 Finals
3.
9
Ashley Reihl
2:26.7h
PR
May 23
MITCA D4 Team State Championship
4.
12
Grace Schafer
2:30.3h
PR
May 30
MHSAA LP Division 4 Finals
5.
9
Madeline Steffke
2:41.4h
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 38-4 @ Breckenridge
6.
10
Natalie Gross
2:48.7h
May 5
Highland: Beal City/McBain @ Manton
7.
10
Ariel Salter
2:54.2h
Apr 28
Highland: Beal City @ Pine River
1600 Meters
1.
12
Emily Steffke
5:12.43
PR
May 30
MHSAA LP Division 4 Finals
2.
11
Hannah Steffke
5:21.02
May 26
Morning Sun Meet of Champions
3.
9
Madeline Steffke
5:43.56
PR
May 23
MITCA D4 Team State Championship
4.
12
Hayley Neyer
6:19.8h
May 5
Highland: Beal City/McBain @ Manton
5.
10
Ariel Salter
6:26.0h
May 5
Highland: Beal City/McBain @ Manton
6.
10
Brenda Faber
6:38.2h
PR
May 5
Highland: Beal City/McBain @ Manton
7.
9
Caitlyn Matthews
7:08.3h
PR
May 11
Highland: Evart/Marion @ Beal City
3200 Meters
1.
11
Hannah Steffke
11:52.94
May 9
Alma College Scottie Classic
2.
12
Emily Steffke
11:54.48
PR
Apr 24
Clare Invitational
3.
9
Madeline Steffke
12:22.43
May 23
MITCA D4 Team State Championship
4.
12
Hayley Neyer
13:04.04
PR
May 9
Alma College Scottie Classic
5.
10
Ariel Salter
13:49.9h
May 5
Highland: Beal City/McBain @ Manton
6.
10
Brenda Faber
14:55.6h
PR
Apr 30
Highland: Lake City/NMC @ Beal City
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Natalie Gross
17.88
PR
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 38-4 @ Breckenridge
2.
12
Rachel Schwerin
20.87
PR
May 23
MITCA D4 Team State Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Ashley Reihl
47.74
May 23
MITCA D4 Team State Championship
2.
10
Natalie Gross
53.63
May 23
MITCA D4 Team State Championship
3.
12
Rachel Schwerin
56.28
PR
Apr 30
Highland: Lake City/NMC @ Beal City
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Natalie Gross
Andie Loos
Caitlyn Matthews
Grace Schafer
55.73
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 38-4 @ Breckenridge
2.
-
Grace Schafer
Natalie Gross
Caitlyn Matthews
Andie Loos
57.36
Apr 30
Highland: Lake City/NMC @ Beal City
3.
-
Caitlyn Matthews
Natalie Gross
Andie Loos
Grace Schafer
58.87
Apr 13
Houghton Lk./Sacred Heart @ Beal City
4.
-
Relay Team
1:01.14
May 5
Highland: Beal City/McBain @ Manton
5.
-
Natalie Gross
Hayley Neyer
Bekah Raitz
Caitlyn Matthews
1:02.00
May 1
Great Lakes Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Natalie Gross
Hayley Neyer
Caitlyn Matthews
Grace Schafer
1:58.20
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 38-4 @ Breckenridge
2.
-
Natalie Gross
Andie Loos
Caitlyn Matthews
Grace Schafer
2:02.59
Apr 28
Highland: Beal City @ Pine River
3.
-
Andie Loos
Hayley Neyer
Bekah Raitz
Caitlyn Matthews
2:07.83
May 1
Great Lakes Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Nicole Gross
Emily Steffke
Grace Schafer
Ashley Reihl
4:12.54
May 23
MITCA D4 Team State Championship
2.
-
Nicole Gross
Hannah Steffke
Grace Schafer
Ashley Reihl
4:16.49
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 38-4 @ Breckenridge
3.
-
Nicole Gross
Natalie Gross
Grace Schafer
Ashley Reihl
4:23.05
May 9
Alma College Scottie Classic
4.
-
Nicole Gross
Grace Schafer
Natalie Gross
Ashley Reihl
4:24.1h
May 1
Great Lakes Invitational
5.
-
Ashley Reihl
Grace Schafer
Natalie Gross
Nicole Gross
4:27.23
Apr 24
Clare Invitational
6.
-
Relay Team
4:27.79
May 5
Highland: Beal City/McBain @ Manton
7.
-
Natalie Gross
Caitlyn Matthews
Grace Schafer
Ashley Reihl
4:48.79
Apr 28
Highland: Beal City @ Pine River
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Hannah Steffke
Grace Schafer
Ashley Reihl
Emily Steffke
9:47.07
May 30
MHSAA LP Division 4 Finals
2.
-
Hannah Steffke
Madeline Steffke
Ashley Reihl
Emily Steffke
10:10.56
May 16
MHSAA LP Regional 38-4 @ Breckenridge
3.
-
Hannah Steffke
Ashley Reihl
Madeline Steffke
Emily Steffke
10:19.76
Apr 24
Clare Invitational
4.
-
Ashley Reihl
Hannah Steffke
Madeline Steffke
Emily Steffke
10:31.23
Apr 17
Fowler Invite
5.
-
Madeline Steffke
Ashley Reihl
Natalie Gross
Emily Steffke
10:53.8h
May 11
Highland: Evart/Marion @ Beal City
6.
-
Madeline Steffke
Ashley Reihl
Ariel Salter
Hannah Steffke
11:14.44
Apr 28
Highland: Beal City @ Pine River
7.
-
Relay Team
11:15.8h
May 5
Highland: Beal City/McBain @ Manton
8.
-
Madeline Steffke
Hannah Steffke
Ashley Reihl
Emily Steffke
11:30.1h
Apr 30
Highland: Lake City/NMC @ Beal City
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Rachel Schwerin
30' 2
May 26
Morning Sun Meet of Champions
2.
12
Jaclyn Woodbury
24' 10.5
Apr 24
Clare Invitational
3.
9
Bekah Raitz
23' 3.5
Apr 24
Clare Invitational
4.
9
Andie Loos
22' 4
Apr 30
Highland: Lake City/NMC @ Beal City
5.
9
Madeline Steffke
17' 1
PR
Apr 28
Highland: Beal City @ Pine River
6.
10
Heidie Neyer
12' 8
PR
May 11
Highland: Evart/Marion @ Beal City
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Jaclyn Woodbury
94' 6.5
Apr 13
Houghton Lk./Sacred Heart @ Beal City
2.
12
Rachel Schwerin
81' 7
PR
May 5
Highland: Beal City/McBain @ Manton
3.
9
Andie Loos
58' 7
PR
May 11
Highland: Evart/Marion @ Beal City
4.
9
Bekah Raitz
58' 3
Apr 24
Clare Invitational
5.
12
Hayley Neyer
37' 6
PR
Apr 28
Highland: Beal City @ Pine River
6.
10
Heidie Neyer
24' 10
PR
Apr 13
Houghton Lk./Sacred Heart @ Beal City
High Jump
1.
11
Hannah Steffke
4' 10
Apr 30
Highland: Lake City/NMC @ Beal City
2.
12
Emily Steffke
4' 7
Apr 28
Highland: Beal City @ Pine River
Pole Vault
1.
10
Brenda Faber
7' 0
PR
May 5
Highland: Beal City/McBain @ Manton
2.
10
Ariel Salter
6' 6
PR
May 5
Highland: Beal City/McBain @ Manton
3.
9
Andie Loos
6' 0
May 19
Highland Conference Championship
Long Jump
1.
12
Nicole Gross
15' 4
May 9
Alma College Scottie Classic
2.
9
Ashley Reihl
14' 6.5
May 1
Great Lakes Invitational
3.
9
Caitlyn Matthews
11' 6
PR
Apr 13
Houghton Lk./Sacred Heart @ Beal City
*Recent improvement